View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: January 31, 2011 4:12 p.m.

Blandford Elementary
1st grade
Seriah Ancil, Harrison Ashlock, Sha’Kynah Baker, Sina Ballew, Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Aidan Bernard, Cassie Biggers, Julian Boland, Leannah Bowden, Jacob Bragg, Parker Brownley, Timothy Burnsed, Alexis Camacho, Emma Carroll, Colton Cassidy, Rachel Collins, Brandon Davis, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Tariq Echols, Kamryn Ellis, Ryan Flood, Luke Floyd, Donald Fludd, Kaitlyn Fludd, Kalil Forrest, Darrell Fowler, Jacob Galindez, Bradley Gangewere, Caitlynn Grayson, Benjamin Griffin, Sydney Griffin, Tyler Griffin, Sally Hanzalik, Amber Hartman, Christopher Hartman, Katelyn Hartman, Ryan Head, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Nicolas Herrera, Paige Heywood, William Hightower, Ethan Holcombe, William Holmes, William Howell, Inaki Hutchinson, Kayela Jobin, Abigail Johnson, Javon Johnson, Siobhan Kavanagh, Logan Kendall, Phillip Kieffer, Anna King, Nicholas Koederitz, Xavier Kunsch, Ja’Mya Lee, Samantha Lesueur, Giselle Loredo-Martinez, Daniel Lukavsky, Blake Malone, Mackenzie Miller, Gary Moore, Abby Nelms, Toby Nelson, Anthony Ortiz, Peter Osella, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, Pamela Quigley, Isabella Ramos, Carter Salcedo, Quiona Sanchez, Ryleigh Sandefur, Gerrica Sapp, Victoria Shackelford, Colin Sheley, Bryent Shipes, Hunter Slater, Haven Smith, Ian Smith, Payton Stanfield, Bethanee Stephens, Catelyn Stockdale, Josue Torres, Gavin Villegas, Andrew Wadley, Caylin Washburn, Michael Washington, Ellie Watson, Jason Wiley, Cameron Wilkins, Braxton Williford, Caleb Womble

2nd grade
Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Gavin Ballard, Madison Bowen, McKay Boyett, Dallas Bradshaw, Joseph Bragg, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Kourtney Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Haleigh Chambers, Dylan Cornwell, Jackson Crawford, Emily Dardar, Chesney Davis, Charles DeRouen, Zachary Dunlop, Robert Edwards, Alicia Fickling, Pacia Gatewood, Mallory Goff, Malcolm Goldsby, Arieanna Goldwire, Hannah Gordy, Layla Green, Madison Groover, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Megan Hilton, Shelby Howell, Iain Hutchinson, Taylor Jenkins, Alynah Jonas, Brennan Kelly, Emily Kessler, Amanda Koederitz, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Henry Lichniak, Josiah Long, Sara Lowman, Hannah Manning, Erin Matthews, Christopher Mazurek, James McDonald, Benjamin Mincey, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Madison Nelson, Spencer Norton, Emma O’Loughlin, Riley Pierce, Ty Pippin, Devin Pristell, Addison Reynolds, Michael Roberts, Journey Rought, McCaillaigh Rouse, Emilie Rowland, Meghan Safrin, Austin Salter, Dylan Sanders, Rayven Sapp, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Lauren Stark, Madison Stephens, Faith Taylor, Levia Thomas, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Hunter Wainright, Garrett Wilder, Drake Williford

3rd grade
Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Ellie Bennett, Corbin Blanchette, Nicholas Buchanan, Joshua Cervantes, Kathryn Chaffin, Ethan Day, Nathan Dickey, Reganne Drew, Xavier Dykstra, Carmen Edwards, Anna Freeman, Keziah Gatewood, Jackson Giles, Nathan Greene, Rokayla Griffin, Mallory Heape, Abby Jarman, Haleigh Jenkins, Kelly Kaeser, Tyree King, Katelyn Ladner, Christopher Larson, Hannah Lawson, Andrew McIntosh, Jacob McMillin, Grace Merritt-Sears, Caleb Miller, Kaylee Morgan, Landri Morgan, Lily Parrish, Halle Ricker, Charles Roberts III, Summer Smith, Christopher Thiltgen, Gunnar Tyson, Gabriel Valdez, Virginia Vorel, Keaytlin Ward, Gavon Wishon

4th grade
Eric Ames, Bryce Beasley, Michael Cancellieri, Krystalle Collins, Luke Collins, Makenzie Denison, Alexis Dodd, Victoria Felker, Felix Galindez, Sanaya Gardin, Elyse Gowin, Rebecca Habersham, Joseph Halla, Lucas Hansen, Amy Hill, Adia Holcombe, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Jason Jiang, Triston Johnson, Jaida Jones, Niamh Kavanagh, Alexis Kopp, Nicolas Lesueur, Tyler Lockhart, Bailey Marlow, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Quinton Mitchell, Justin Moore, Teralynn Moore, Shadya Moultrie, Cassie Orendorff, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, William Price, Erik Robinson, Joseph Rouse, Dylan Smith, Caleb Tention, Lauren Todd, Ariston Toms, Justin Valdez, Jasmine Valentine, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Emmanuelle Wilkins, Kathryn Wyman, Madalyn Yerkey

5th grade
Aiman Amir, Simon Arnold, Nychorida Austin, Preston Barham, Angelina Blanchette, Marshall Bowen, Laura Burns, Meghan Button, Bohong Cheng, Jeremy Cody, Shyneice Doss, Dakota Draeger, Jared Dyches, Keegan Flewallen, Daniel Flood, Raul Garcia, Edwin Garcia Mota, Matthew Goetz, Madison Goff, Nicolas Granzow, Madeline Griner, Jonathan Hancock, Kylee Hathaway, Kyle Hendrix, Haley Jones, Leigh Jones, Casey Kippert, Natalie Krall, Laura Lanham, Ian Mahan, Sydney Martinez, Justin McClendon, Brianna McCrae, Sarah McIntosh, Taylor Mulling, Mason New, Jade Nguyen, Michaela Pannell, Elizabeth Parrish, Priyal Patel, Rani Patel, David Patrick, Grace Paulos, Dylan Pettigrew, Juliet Pigman, Jonathan Price, Payton Rahn, Nathan Rickman, James Rodgers, Noah Sheley, Nicholas Stark, Jaclyn Syms, Bradley Thiltgen, Maceo Thompson, Kimberly Trinh, David Vales, Masun Womble, Nicholas Wullert, Rachel Wyman

Ebenezer Elementary
1st grade
Donnie Abbott, Breyana Andrews, Parker Benton, Richard Brown, Shianne Brown, Sean Callahan, Samantha Collins, Kylie Criswell, Jasmine Culver, Samuel Currier, Devin Davis, Evan Douglas, Tyler Garman, Victoria Greenbaum, Hunter Harris, Rett Heller, Jadyn Henderson, Benjamin Henry, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, John Humphreys, John Ibarra Mota, Layla Jeffries, Kinsley Johnson, Russell Jones, Kelsey Keener, Natalie Kelton, Nikolas Kicklighter, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Brianna Lanier, Emma Lively, Logan Mallard, Angela Mobley, Laura Molina, Hannah Moncrief, Devin Moore, Abby Grace Morgan, Caroline Morgan, Keion Morrison, Kirra Parker, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Spencer Quesada, Olivia Rivera, Trevor Roberts, Tren Robinson, Ta’Leya Salmon, Jameson Schroeder, Camdon Seckinger, Zachary Smith, Truett Thompson, Ethan Wallace, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Megan Welch, Jace Whatley, Zachary Wilkes, Jennifer Woods, Lauren Young, Makayla Zeigler, Abigail Zimlich

2nd grade
Caroline Allen, Madison Anderson, Cameron Arnsdorff, Regan Baker, Julia Carter, Jody Cooley, Hayden Cowart, Lilah Cunningham, Joshua Dickerson, Makenzie Edenfield, Macen Evans, Samuel Floyd, Oliver Garner, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Sarah Howes, Kevin Jeffries, Evan Johnson, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, William Layel, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Jacob Mitchell, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Amber Newsome, Addison O’Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Kacie Pells, Ryan Phillips, Steven Purnell, Jacob Sheffield, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Jacob Taylor, Joshua Thrift, Zane Trower, Kevin True, Britin Valenzuela, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler, Kaitlyn Zuniga

3rd grade
Sierra Baker, Jacob Blissett, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Ryan Causey, Hannah Chance, Zachary Chance, Garrett Coleman, William Cribbs, Dakota Crooms, Grace Cunningham, Elizabeth Deal, Merritt Evans, Patrick Fansler, Aliya Goethe, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Jessica Hillis, Nicholas Hodges, Sandra Hudson, Diego Ibarra Zabaleta, Luke Jenkins, Dustin Johnson, Olivia Kicklighter, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Taylor Mastin, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Dakotah Moncrief, Rickia Mungin, Kaylee Newman, Emily Olding, Logan Rahn, Makayla Roark, David Robb, Bryant Sanders, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Randy Scott, Avery Spradley, Jack Sprouse, Randall Stanley, Madison Stewart, Dawson Stone, Olivia Summerlin, Baylor Thompson, Brianna Thurman, Ian Tillman, Brandon Torrez, Dylan Vickery, Barron Wrigh

4th grade
Phillip Babin, Daniel Bennett, Rebecca Borchardt, Adair Brown, Brianna Cobb, Stephen Colson, Briannah Cribbs, Caitlin Exley, Jacob Exley, Renee Garman, Adrianah Greene, Alexander Haar, Ethan Harrelson, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Brady Holder, Destiny Holmes, Faith James, Ethan Johnson, Trista Jones, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Ceonta Lee, Jackson Lieber, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Abby Mikulsky, Daniel Miles, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Vincente Najera, Sydni Ortiz, Cullen Peel, Rylee Pippin, Jordan Rahn, Taylor Rawlins, Carmen Saxon, Jasmyne Sharpe, Rebecca Shea, Paige Veal, Jordan Wallace, Zekeil Walls, Caitlin Warnock, Dakota Wilkes

5th grade
Nicholas Allen, Austin Angus, Chloe Auman, Abbey Baker, Trace Baranowski, Rachel Bright, Tyler Clifford, Madison Cocke, Gavin Creed, Ansley Cribbs, Katie Dennis, Michaela Digiovanni, Micah Fansler, Sarah Floyd, Johnathan Greene, Carlos Gutierrez, Rachel Harris, Austin Johnson, Ty Keener, Matthew Kessler, Toxey Kicklighter, Stephen Lewis, Hannah Lieber, Dewayne Nease, Katelyn Neely, Christopher Olding, Juliana Ortega, Austin Phillips, Michaela Rahn, Xavier Rennells, Starla Rollf, Tyler Smiley, Connor Smith, Jacob Smith, Joshua Strickland, Addison Trower, Blake Vincent, Ashley Wallace, Lucy Winchester,

Guyton Elementary
1st grade
Kennedy Andrews, Latoya Bartley, Spencer Beahm, Jayric Miles Bolano, Winter Cargill, Jacob Castle, Bailey Connelly, William Conners, Arianna Crawford, Sophia DeBeer, Brandon Dowell, Aliyah Edwards, Matthew Ford, Carlmello Furlough, JaKobe Gadsden, Jade Garcia, Jaylen Gary, Emily Gilbert, Caleb Grady, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Jadyn Haines, Joshua Hammond, Courtney Haray, Hope Harden, Tomari Henderson, Keenan Hoecht, Hailey Jackson, Mikell Jenkins, Ryan Kress, Shayne LaBonte, Cody Lambert, Jose Landeros, Charles Lee, Chase Lindquist, Trevor Loven, Ricardo Martinez, Aubrey Matthews, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, Tyrek Morris, Brannon Pevey, Samuel Reiser, Nicholas Renfro, Delaney Richardson, Justin Ringgold, Ryan Ringgold, Aubrey Roberts, Elizabeth Sampson, Paci Sikes, Ryan Sikes, Abigail Smith, Elizabeth Smith, Amber Spell, Colby Stahl, Tony Stinson, Jania Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Annabelle Treadway, Riley Veal, Michael Vickery, Kalyce Watson, Zachary Wert, Shelia Whitehead, Caleb Williams, Elisa Wilson, Katyrina Young

2nd grade
Nathan Ashe, Ethan Ballard, Kaytee Bauer, Brian Brisendine, William Brooks, Gabriel Broome, Eryka Brown, Zachary Brown, Zaniya Brown, Jocelyn Delahunt, Spencer Farris, Owen Fields, Trinity Garvin, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Madison Hudson, Zhi’yana Ivey, Henri Jackson, Mia Jackson, Christopher Johnson, Karmen Johnson, Catori Jones, Trenton Kirkland, DeMonta Lucas, Julia Martin, Taylor Martin, Robert McBride, Sophie Osborne, Jeneil Parker, Callista Perkins, Olivia Polero, Ryan Pritchard, Amber Pullen, Landon Quigley, Nathaniel Reeves, Joseph Reinhart, Sydney Rost, Makayla Rowe, Jayme Shearouse, Steven Shore, Kaylie Smith, Zynnia Stroman, Kinley Tucker, Jenna Wells, Angel White, Caroline White, Shawn White, Ashlyn Whitlock, Earllaysha Williams, Riley Wohler, Richard Youmans, Kirsten Zearing

3rd grade
Cambriah Allen, Gabrielle Batterton, Alexis Bolinger, Kassidy Brown, Valin Carter, Abigail Crawford, Sadie Edenfield, Junior Edwards, Kentrell Gant, Cameron Garvin, Zachary Gatewood, Gavin Gostomski, Connor Grady, Catherine Haag, Joshua Hahn, Kyle Harrell, Lexie Hawkins, Ellen Hunter, Hilarie Jackson, Tyler Linton, Gracin Loper, Makala Lumpkin, Zackary Maddox, Collin McCurley, Erenajh Mikell, Breanna Moore, Wyatt Moore, Marcus Murphy, Carson Murray, Brittany Mussen, Adam Napier, Clayton Papp, Destiny Rahn, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Justin Roy, Zachary Russell, Payton Sikes, Amber Smith, Timothy Stapleton, Bryson Stone, Katlyn Thompson, Christen Tucker, Ryan Veal, Andrea Villatoro, Austin Westerman

4th grade
Madison Ballard, Stone Bennett, Kristopher Brower, Justin Burgess, Kennedy Cockburn, Madison Farmer, Catherine Hall, Grace Harrigan, Rachel Hill, Stephen Jackson, Denesia Jones, DeAndra Kirkland, Byron Lee, Kristen McKenzie, Alexa Murray, Reese Nighbert, Micah Nix, Jaylen Pevey, Gabriella Reed, Harmon Ringgold, Taylor Sellers, Tala Shurling, Taryn Shurling, Brandon Story, Lauren Vaigneur, Leah Walton, John Youmans

5th grade
Kiyah Adkins, Christian Andrews, Benjamin Balch, Javan Carboney, Analeigh Casey, Erica Cribbs, Jessica Curl, Annissa Daughtry, Paul Gilman, Peyton Gracen, Nolan Haag, Jessica Hahn, Hunter Harvard, Brandon Hogg, Baleigh King, Nathaniel Knight, Tiffany LaBonte, Cole Long, Emilee Pierson, Brandi Quigley, Alex Royal, Nicholas Stahl, Virginia White

Marlow Elementary
1st grade
Aiden Albano, Christopher Ambrose, Gavin Anderson, Chloe Banks, Kobe Beard, Serenity Bolton, Dylan Brazell, Taylor Buie, Gavin Burrows, Jameson Collins, Clayton Crapse, Garrett Edwards, Raymond Edwards, Moraya Eldridge, Keoni Evans, Delaney Farrell, Angie Fleming, Matthew Ford, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Sean Hightower, Noah Howard, Billie Hurley, Naomi Jameson, Coleby Jenkins, Arianna Joiner, Arden Kaluza, Kenneth Kirkland, Timothy Kronenberger, Dylan Lane, Makenzie Lewis, Sierra Lewis, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Peyton Lopez, Johnny Mauldin, Sarah Mayfield, Alex McBride, Erin McCoy, Savanna McKinley, Jason Messex, Elizabeth Moore, Trace Moore, Skylar Morgan, Alyssa Mullenix, Camden Myers, Chaeston Nomayer, Hayden Norman, Landry Oliver, Shelbie Robertson, Chase Rocks, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Hope Rosati, Christopher Singleton, Robert Skiljan, Aiyana Smith, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sydney Sticha, Caimen Thornton, Chloe Turner, Alexandra Vega, Carlyn Waldhour, Landon Williams, Storm Williams, Emaleigh Winkles

2nd grade
Carli Adams, Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Gracy Anderson, Robert Anderson, Logan Ausbon, Kelsey Baker, Theodore Blaske, Lillian Braddock, Mary Brantley, Lane Brewster, Victor Brooks, Anna Brown, John Brown, Kathryn Brown, Aaryn Burnsed, Carlos Camacho Vega, Byron Carter, Shane Chapman, Abigail Cheney, Rylee Christie, Brandon Collins, Philip Cooper, Karlee Crosby, Jacob Curtis, Savannah Curtis, Gabrielle Dasher, Tyler Deason, Rhiannon DeVaughn, Wesley Dixon, Dayton Dotson, Kalieb Edenfield, Emily Ertzberger, Landon Fagan, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Hunter Gordon, Susannah Grant, Julianna Hall, Nicholas Hinson, Raegan Hodges, Bailey Hurt, Tessie Hurt, Maizie Jackson, Mason Jaynes, Koby Jenkins, Brianna King, James Knight, Jane Kraeling, Garrett Leach, Nathan Lewis, Jacob Lively, Nathaniel Long, Alyssa Mast, Kameron McCloy, Patrick McDonald, William Medford, Matthew Miller, Seth Moore, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Richard North, Ana Grace Ogden, Yesha Patel, Madison Ray, Gabriel Reimer, Gage Ridgeway, Desirea Saxon, Charles Scarborough, Jason Scott, Nicholas Shaw, Richard Shearouse, Sara Sheffield, Zoee Shuman, Deven Springfield, Luke Squires, Katherine Steele, Bailee Stone, Aaron Tapley, Thomas Tapley, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Jonah Van Wingen, Jordan Vandiver, Teddy Way, Joseph Westbury, Christian Wilkerson, Madison Williams, Matthew Zalys

3rd grade
Shanley Aguero, Eleana Alderman, Jacob Barton, Dailey Bilenski, Theodore Blaske, Kylie Bohl, Naudia Bolton, Cody Boothby, John Boyles, Laural Boyles, Grace Brantley, Caroline Brown, Taylor Bryant, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Andrew Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Kaleigh DiSalvo, Daniel Ehret, Jeffery Fortson, Haley Fouchey, Macy Harden, Joseph Jackson, Aryana Jimenez-Hernandez, Nia Johnson, Geri Kirkland, Stephen Kraeling, Andrew Lamon, Toshie Landolt, Logan Leach, Casden LeBoeuf, Bryson Milne, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Allison Palmer, Makenzie Pevey, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josiah Rosati, Josie Sapp, Jordan Spivey, Lacey Spivey, Chloe Strickland, Gabriel Strickland, Richard Thomas, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Madison Wilson , Roger Young

4th grade
Reece Allen, Bryson Barrera, Gabriel Bauza, Charles Bogardus, Mason Bogardus, Breanna Boone, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Rachel Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Christopher Chauvenne, Jacob Connolly, Quinna Eldridge, Olivia Fedie, Madison Grace, Jakob Gross, Deanna Gunnels, Jamari Hamilton, Alexandra Hartsfield, Abigail Havlin, Trace Insalaco, Brandon Jones, Daniel Jowers, Chloe Lawler, Zoe Lincoln, Christopher Litchfield, Kinsley Lupton, Cheyenne Miller, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Jesse Perry, Sarah Pierce, Delaney Ramsey, Haleigh Rewis, McKenzie Riner, William Schaffner, Chloe Skiljan, Taylor Sloan, Tyler Smith, Garth Spendiff, Ashley Stingel, Raven Thornton, Maddison Votery, Autumn Washburn, Matthew Washburn, Olivia Wood, Kylee Zeagler, Samantha Zittrauer

5th grade
Dolan Aguero, Lorin Alderman, Wesley Ambrose, Kearsetyn Bargeron, Joseph Brown, Jeremiah Callaway, Kassie Campbell, Walter Clark, Jessica Cooper, Dustin Cox, Nicole Crean, Wyatt Day, Alaina DeVries, Aaron Edwards, Stephen Ehret, Victoria Farrar, Aerin Farrell, Anna Freeman, Andrew Garner, Devyn Gilchrist, Matthew Grant, Kayla Harrelson, Kourtney Harrelson, Faith Harris, Matthew Hixon, Malcolm Jackson, Andrew Jeffers, Taylor Johnson, Hannah McCann, Rowen McKuhen, Brigman Moore, Mallory Morgan, Richard Morris, Sarah Nelson, Alyssa Pesce, Darius Prescott, Lauren Pullum, Tanner Rushing, Logan Sapp, Cory Schreiber, Victoria Tseng, Krystian Washburn, Tayler Westberry, Konner Wiggins, Landon Wilson , Russell Wise

Rincon Elementary
1st grade
Isabelle Allmond, Taylor Austin, Timothy Bednarczyk, Sirmarri Benton, Joshua Bolton, Thomas Branan, Allayah Brown, Valentina Castillo, Marcus Coppock, Logan Cudebec, Jackson Deal, Kailey Dickey, Marshall Duncan, Kathryn Etzle, Cesar Flores, Isaiah Frazier, Christopher Garratt,
Carson Gonsales, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Timothy Gunn, Aylah Hudson, Daniel Hunter, Chasity Jenkins, Jade Kaye, Asa Keeler, Brienna Kesler, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Isabelle Lugo, Karah Malick, Nicholas Morgan, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Tre’shawn Mydell, Destiny Oliver, Grant Oliver, William Perez, Kelly Poole, Antonio Ramirez-Torres, Phillip Richardson, Angelique Roccapriore, Jaya Ross, Michaela Sampson, Kaliea Solomon, Emma Sparks, Jordan Steptoe, Kaley Stone, Grace Swagert, Sir Taylor, Holden Thames, Rebecca Timmons, Jenna Trimmer, Alexander Walden, Hunter Walthour, Mikailah Wilkins, Dwight Williams, Alissa Wilson

2nd grade
Madison Abernathy, Christopher Anderson, Tyler Bloom, Rylee Brewer, Emily Brown, Jeremias Bush, Maxwell Callis, Gracen Callon, Alana Clairmont, Devon Cudmore, Jaden Curtain, Conor Donohue, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Elijah Fournier, Anthony Frankosky, Ferrante Frazier, Austin Fulcher, Diamond Gaffney, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Sydni Goodson, Ryan Graff, Jalyn Greene, John Greiner, Nathaniel Hambrick, Austin Harrelson, Cassidy Harvey, Valda Heath, Kendal Hendrix, Marcus Hobgood, Skyllar Hoenshell, Crystal Ingram, Kyla James, Darius Jenkins, Isabella Kelly, Tyler Kesler, Nicole Kulbacki, Paige Lee, Fernando Lopez-Montes, Katelynn Maddox, Kallaway Milam, Noah Mock, Barbara Newsom, Brooke Perez, Alexis Perkins, Makani Plunkett, Cameron Ray, Nathaniel Reeves, Hannah Ricord, Ashaud Roberson, Conner Roberts, Jerica Scott, Kelsey Springer, Rebekah Springer, Madison Stastny, Caraline Stone, Robert Taylor, Summer Thomas, Vernasia Warner, Olivia Waterfield, Leonard Weber, Tristen White, Brock Woodard


3rd grade
Emily Bibb, Brandon Bowers, Taylin Boyer, Solomon Bridges, Walter Burns, Alexander Calhoun, Jacob Callis, Hannah Campbell, Kiley Chaffin, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Jackson Dawes, Travis Dickey, Madison English, Austin Estes, Samuel Fendley, Garrett Fogle, Luke Forbes, Kylieann Garland, Evan Gay, Alexis Granstrom, Imari Greene, Tatum Griffin, William Griffin, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, John Hughes, Aubrey Johnson, Shanasy Kicklighter, Paris Laudermilk, Jeremy Lawson, Carson Maier, Morgan Masters, Savannah McCollum, Laura Mettler, Raquel Mossholder, Mason Nease, Malcolm Oliver, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Mollie Perry, Caitlin Pinner, Kaitlyn Plemons, Trayon Priester, Guy Prokop, Samuel Reynolds, Daniel Richardson, Nathan Scott, Mara Screen, Justin Sheppard, Savanna Stone, Tyler Sullivan, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, Takara Wallace, William Wallace, Mason Walters, Tyler Ward, Deamme Warner, Aajai Washington, John Williams, Destini Woodley


4th grade
Kaleena Alvarado, Megan Benninghoff, Evan Bergner, Darrien Bibb, Jayrell Carter, Jaden Caskey, Nena Cintron, Caroline Deal, Andrew Delapenia, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Jonathan Forbes, Ethan Fournier, Robert Frankosky, Andrea Garcia, Autumn Gray, Ryan Harley, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Adriana Hodges, Maegan Horton, De’ja House, Caleb Jackson, Mia Jackson, Hagen Jones, Clayton Jordan, Claire Kelly, Madison Kerby, Stephanie Kulbacki, Skylar Marcinko, Michael Neal, Adriana Smith, Ivy Stotts, Katherine Walsh, Wendy Weber, Michael Welch, Melvin White, William White, Lacey Wilson, Jaden Woodard, Colin Woodward, Zoe Wright


5th grade
Wade Calhoun, Isabella Castillo, Megan Deyhle, Ian Foster, Nadia Garcia, Sierra Hathaway, Jasmyne Kaye, Mollie Keeler, Thomas Lanham, Blake Martin, Logan McCollum, Emilie McCumbers, Samari Morrison, John Patrick, Asheton Perry, Noah Ray, Jordan Vick


South Effingham Elementary
1st grade
Danjanae Adkins, Alexandra Andrews, Alexander Azpiazu, Aiden Beecher, McKHayleigh Bell, Zackary Blackmon, Trinity Broome, Mia Brown, Mary Brundage, Luther Buie, Joseph Burdick, Nathaniel Cabral, Madison Caldwell, Dillan Casteel, Jerald Clark, Elissa Coleman, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Broderick Corley, James Corley, Jocelyn Cruz, Rodney Cutter, Ermiona Domzella, Piper Doten, William Duncan, Amanda Edwards, Luke Elliott, Jacob Fripp, Tatiana Gilberg, Kiley Hale, Jasmyn Hall, Trinity Hallauer, Charles Harper, Justin Hayes, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Anna Hughes, Tristen Ingram, Rita Jackson, Karen Ji, Nicholas Jolley, Jameson Karp, Jack Kesler, Jonathan Kilbourne, Rachael Kim, Rebecca Lanier, Bryson Lee, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Grayson Malone, Kaylee Martin, Michael McDermott, Rachel McMillan, Autumn Meushaw, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Alexis Moss, Madison Nease, Isabella Padgett, Malayna Pendleton, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Bailey Poppell, Jordyn Powell, Adam Ramsey, Logan Ratliff, Liam Rickman, Karson Rish, Jacob Rogers, Riley Runyon, Cheyenne Ryan, Anslea Schuman, Madison Scott, Haley Smith, Hanna Sowers, Aidan Taylor, Marissa Taylor, Naija Taylor, Marshall Thompson, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Casie Whipple, Dawson Williams, Dylan Wright


2nd grade
Shelby Barnes, Rees Bendetti, Kate Brassard, Clayton Brown, Markcus Brown, Myah Brown, Max Cabrera, Caleb Campbell, Randall Campbell, Devan Carter, Alex Cela, Christopher Chapman, Ethan Christmas, Jadyn Coleman, Jameson Coursey, Bella D’Angelo, Ethan Daring, Mark Dudley, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Zachary Geier, Jabriel Gerido, Byron Godbee, Emilie Guzman, Caleb Hall, Tommy Hall, Garrett Harrington, Alexia Harris, David Harvey, Joseph Haskett, Landon Hayes, Marina Herten, Trista Holt, Katie Howard, Spencer Jeffers, Eron Jenkins, Kailie Jones, Natalie Koger, Kyler Maddux, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Kriscinda Mazurkiewicz, Carlyle McDowell, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Kiersten Miller, Jacob Mitchell, Enzo Montero, Owen Murphy, Marcus Newman, Owen Orsini, Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Gracelyn Phillips, Ashley Pincheon, Riley Quick, Peyton Radcliffe, Madeline Ramsey, Christopher Robinson, Isabella Sapp, Isaiah Scott, Larry Scott, Jacob Skokna, Coy Smith, Skylar Smith, Jacob Stapleton, Jared Stephens, Noah Strickland, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Mila Taylor, Samuel Tootle, Piper Vickery, Nicholas Walbert, Jesse Walker, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Ashley Wayco, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Emily Williams


3rd grade
Morgan Abernathy, Cora Ailiff, Austin Alexander, Blake Anstett, Kaitlyn Benfield, Caleb Berg, Olivia Britton, Reagan Brown, Stephanie Broxton, Timothy Coleman, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Gregory Dewitt, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Madelyn Gibney, Ronith Gill, Justin Gillespie, Makyli Goldwire, Lane Harvey, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Taylor Howard, Jennifer Johnston, Lauryn Jones, Aubrey-Marie Kerby, Gracie Kessler, Caroline King, Kristen King, James Kreyenbuhl, Brandon Lawson, Alyssa LeTourneau, Hong Lu, Mary McLain, Jordan Mercer, Trinity Mercer, Sean Mitchell, George Mixon, Thomas Moore, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Megan Newman, Nathan Nielsen, Kaitlan O’Bannon, Angelo Paes, Conner Peak, Devan Pincheon, Hailey Pinette, Luke Powell, Colby Quinney, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Jamie Richtman, Skyler Solt, Katherine Spinks, Daisy Stone, Parker Thomas, Brandie Thornton, Amanda Tillett, Zachary Trinh, Ian Webb, Macy Wells, Laura West, Robert Whiddon, Ashleigh Woods, Michaela Zorbo


4th grade
Joshua Berg, Olivia Bowser, Benjamin Bradley, Katherine Brennan, Ryan Bresnan, Jackson Butler, Matthew Chance, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Billie Collins, Alyssa Cook, Courtney Cubbedge, Gavin D’Angelo, Hannah Davis, Mercedes Domzella, Joshua Duncan, Paul Elliott, Lillian Garner, Stephen Hall, Jacob Harris, Mallory Henninger, Charles Holifield, Benjamin Jacques, Aaron Jelinski, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins, Andrew Ji, Alexa Johanson, Savannah Kahn, Cierra Lancaster, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Marcus Lewis, Jackson Lockhart, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Tristan McCorkel, Braden McGrath, Rachel Mixon, Abigail Morris, Caroline Oates, Nicolas Palefsky, Braden Parkhurst, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Thomas Patterson, Madison Pelton, Jason Pickard, Jacob Pilz, Tatiana Pinzon-Luciente, Maggie Poff, Chase Quinlan, Robert Radcliffe, David Ramsey, Carson Sanders, Nathaniel Scott, Amelia Sellars, Jacqueline Sharpe, Cayman Sheley, Madelyn Smith, Laila Snyderburn, Chavis Spivey, Garrett Stokes, Kamryn Taylor, Jaden Tucker, Samantha Watkins, Kristen Williams, Samuel Williams


5th grade
Caroline Allen, Anthony Beck, Jordan Bisard, Madison Bowen, Charles Bradley, Mikala Brown, Devin Caldwell, Ilayna Coleman, Bryce Dampier, Sydney Daring, Austin Davis, Calvin Davis, William DeFilippis, Georgia Dowling, Kimberly Duncan, Emily Elmore, Thomas Fox, William Freeman, Timothy Gaskin, Shae Gillespie, Emily Hagan, Lincoln Harley, Sarah Harrington, Emily Hartzog, Garrett Helmey, Molly Hester, India Holmes, Aaron Jameson, Sarah Jones, Emily Joy, Jacob Kossler, Zoe Kreyenbuhl, Caitlyn Lariscy, Dexter Manior, Stephanie Martin, Katarina McGuire, Michele Medina, Ian Morrison, Brittany Nease, Alan Paes, Kevin Pinder, Dylan Raulerson, Kimberly Schwartz, Darius Scott, Jacob Shikany, Nathan Simon, Cason Smith, Charles Sullivan, Christina Townsend, Makay Walsh, Jared Wells, Desire’ Williams, Douglas Williams, Emma Williams


Springfield Elemntary
1st grade
Miquel Allen, Brooker Almeida, Zacchaeus Andrews, NiJah Brownlee, Thadduis Burke, Bailey Burns, David Burns, Tracy Burns, Matthew Callison, Tyler Clifton, John Coleman, Caleb Cottle, Morgan Cribb, Arizona Culmer, Aden Davis, Christopher Driggers, Terrien Edwards, Nathaniel Floyd, Kallie Fulcher, Logan Graham, Scarlette Graham, Michael Griffin, Timothy Griffin, Zachary Hall, Emily Harnage, Andrew Hendrix, Kaylyn Higgins, Christian Hodges, Trinity Houston, Luke Howze, Ella Hoyt, Matthew Iten, Dionysia Jackson, Jacob Johnson, Jermaine Lee, Seth Lynch, Mallory Mahoney, Zafra Martin, Jon Mastin, Brett Moore, Dilyn Moore, Kiley Moore, A’londa Paul, Trilayla Paul, William Powell, Deshya Roberson, Seth Roberts, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Tiffany Sherwood, Sydney Stevens, Haylee Swailes, Fuquan Swinton, Kobe Tanksley, Collin Thomas, Amelia Uzupan, Jesus Vazquez, Cameron Walker, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Diamond Williams, Megan Williams, Graham Ziel


2nd grade
Allison Ambrose, Aubree Anderson, Thomas Batten, Mark Bednarski, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Gracie Boyles, Riley Boyles, Sarice Brinson, Chloe Brison, Kensley Buice, Cameron Chumley, Hannah Coleman, Jonathan Conyers, Fred Coursey, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Gabriel Deines, Dylan DeVoe, Austin Dixon, Romelo Dixon, Jalen Douse, Deion Duncan, Johnny Duncan, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Bethanny Feddes, Ethan Fournier, Shaila Gant, Lanette Gibbs, Kayla Harnage, Keaten Hodges, Kenyan Hunter, Jatara Jenkins, Maxwell Johnsen, Alesha Johnson, Michael Joyner, Jeremy Jung, Miguel Kirkland, Emialia Luna, Colby Malphus, Baylor McCallie, Amelia McDonald, Ericka Mikell, Kenneth Mosley, Landin Nelms, Mathew Nix, Richard Nunley, James Parker, DeMarriel Reed, Jaila Rhinehart, DaShawn Roper, Alyssa Sharpe, Tyler Sims, Kailey Skaggs, Shenin Steele, Kaden Stone, Aalayah Sutton, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Bryce VanderHoek, DeAndra Williams, Jela Williams, Aaron Wills, Jadyn Young, Nolan Ziel


3rd grade
Colby Beard, Christian Bird, Steven Boyles, Tyler Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Elijah Clark, Elliott Coleman, Jaci Coleman, Schilicia Cook, Emily Devisscher, Emily Driggers, Kody Everett, Matthew Frederick, Hailey Frost, Ethan Frye, Louis Gonzales, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Andrew Hickman, Grayson Higginbotham, Krysten Hodges, Trenton Houston, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Shayla Jones, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Jachana Kirkland, Kynetia Kitchen, Isabella Leverett, Amy Mahoney, Oscar Medrano, Grace Mitchell, Thomas Moore, Sydney Newberry, Justin Nixon, Juan Paramo, Faith Parr, Renyzah Paul, Tiesha Postell, MaryGrace Rahn, Kristian Ratliff, Cheyenne Redhead, Azahria Robinson, Noah Rowe, Ryan Schenck, Jason Schimmel, Samantha Smith, Imani Thompson, Analys Vazquez, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman


4th grade
Donna Altis, Jacob Barton, Jimmy Bell, Ian Blewett, Micaiah Bolton, Joseph Brinson, De’Shawn Brown, Dakota Burgess, Hayden Chafin, Morgan Clifton, Preston Cole, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Gwendolyn Cottle, Alyssa Creasy, Tony Davis, Benjamin Epperley, Holden Fields, Anna Fulcher, Hannah Gilgen, Wyatt Howard, Chloe Johnsen, Brandon Johnson, Breanna Johnson, Anna Logsdon, Trevin Moore, Raymond Morin, Evan Oglesby, Tiffany Pittman, Michaela Rahn, Brenden Roberts, Katarina Sansone, Caleb Sexton, Joshua Sharp, Daniel Sharpe, Heather Sherwood, Ansley Skinner, Taylor Smith, Mallory Sumner, Maggie Truitt, Alayna Usher, Yamileth Vazquez, Rashiana Williams, Bailee Wilson, Sarah Winter, Joshua Wright, Rebekah Zettler


5th grade
Kaitlyn Arnsdorff, Chanses Bowers, Anthony Duncan, Tydarius Fish, Alison Gnann, Melanie Gonzales, Adam Heidt, Cooper Hesling, Katelynn Hodges, Carson Hunt, Jeremy Kicklighter, Trinity Kirkland, Samuel Lee, Jonathan Logsdon, Colton Long, Cathern Rahn, Rebecca Velasquez, Miranda Walker


Sandhill Elementary
1st grade
Jace Andrus, Bailey Batchelor, Peyton Beasley, Abigail Boyles, Kolby Bruner, Austin Bryson, Dallas Canning, Bela Carroll, Conner Clark-Chavez, Trayton Craig, Amber Craven, Naudia Ellison, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Madeleine Fowler, Aidan Gilmer, Ericha-Rose Grell, Landon Gunnels, Emma Hammock, Tryntin Harkleroad, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Shelby Hodges, Karlee Horton, Scott Jenkins, Stone Kessler, Heather Lee, Christopher Legette, Fiona Mayo, Nathan McCourt, Unyti Moore, Ansley Morgan, Destiny Morrow, Reagan Mosley, Charity Moss, Samantha Purvis, Madison Rewis, Andrea Roberts, Holden Sapp, Zoey Scholz, Belicia Scully, Jordan Skocz, Diamond Smith, Hayden Smith, Mike Smith, Kaydin Spear, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Madison Wake, Aubrie Weredyk, Sarai Whiteaker, Logan Youmans


Delete - Merge Up2nd grade
Emaline Anderson, Benjamin Andrews, Makayla Beasley, Samantha Birdsall, Zachary Boyles, Madison Boynton, Lacee Brigdon, John Brutcher, Tanner Cobb, Morgan Crowe, Brianna Daniel, Alyssa Davis, Nevaeh Duffin, Ciara Genens, Michael Gerow, James Greer, Evan Hanovich, Anthony Harrelson, Kenneth Hill, Avery Hofmann, Joshua Holton, Madison Holton, Harrison Horne, Dylan Houck, Brooke Jackson, Chasite Jackson, Montrez Johnson, Madison Lines, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Emma McCloy, Ciara McGee, Meagan Nary, Coleman Nesmith, Malena Nicholson, Troy Parrish, Tyler Pells, Brandon Pemberton, Alexandria Robinson, Jaime Ruiz, Joseph Sanders, Joyanna Sanders, Abby Scott, Holly Strickland, Mary Surber, Hannah Thompson, Dalton Tremper, Raymond Walton, Meli Zavaleta-Warren,


3rd grade
Carson Ash, David Bramlett, Greshel Broad, Emily Bunning, Marissa Carter, Asher Cole, Ashley Cowart, Kalani DeCosta, Andrew Driggers, Charlotte Evans, Mistie Gardner, Kevin Giddens, Dalton Gooding, Michael Griffin, Sydney Grimes, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Elizabeth Hare, Emily Headrick, Ashley Hensley, Avianna Holler, Dillon Jordan, Cierra Kimbrell, Savannah Krohne, Adam Mundy, Robert Odom, Marah Oglesby, Hugh Osborne, Aaron Redding, Delana Scott, Haley Smith, Emma Talley, Madison Tatum, Jessica Wall, Jadyn Weimer, Caeman Weredyk, Hailey Wilds, Sydney Wilkinson, Faith Williamson, Megan Zeldenrust

4th grade
Sean Andrews, Kastin Belogorska, Kelly Berry, Lauren Bishop, Andrew Boyette, Madison Carroll, Makenzie Driggers, Michael Edwards, Courtney Flowers, Geffkin Guest, Kassey Johnson, Morgan Lee, Ellie McCloy, Chaseton McCoy, Adrienne McNamar, Morgan Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Brandon Nary, Kaitlyn Pare, Calyne Phung, Tristin Pinholster, Haley Price, Jerry Reich, Corey Sikes, Samantha Summers, Carson Taylor, Ashlyn Ward, Bry-anna Williams, Hunter Wright


5th grade
Kayla Boynton, Kira Byrd, Bryce Daniel, Devan Dixon, Amber Edge, Mitchell Fowler, Payton Gooding, Dusty Jett, Sierra Lamb, Jenna McClendon, Blake McCollum, Kevin Murray, Merary Rodriguez, Harry Scott, Sheridan Strickland, Cullen Wake





COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...