View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: April 14, 2011 6:04 p.m.

Blandford Elementary

First grade
Paige Addington, Seriah Ancil, Harrison Ashlock, Sha’Kynah Baker, Sina Ballew, Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Aidan Bernard, Cassie Biggers, Julian Boland, Leannah Bowden, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Journi Brown, Parker Brownley, Timothy Burnsed, Emma Carroll, Colton Cassidy, Rachel Collins, Jazmin Creel, Brandon Davis, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Tariq Echols, Kamryn Ellis, Ryan Flood, Luke Floyd, Donald Fludd, Kaitlyn Fludd, Darrell Fowler, Jacob Galindez, Bradley Gangewere, Caitlynn Grayson, Benjamin Griffin, Tyler Griffin, Sally Hanzalik, Amber Hartman, Christopher Hartman, Katelyn Hartman, Ryan Head, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Nicolas Herrera, Paige Heywood, William Hightower, Ethan Holcombe, William Holmes, Inaki Hutchinson, Kayela Jobin, Abigail Johnson, Javon Johnson, Siobhan Kavanagh, Logan Kendall, Phillip Kieffer, Nicholas Koederitz, Xavier Kunsch, Enna Lackey, Ja’Mya Lee, Samantha Lesueur, Giselle Loredo-Martinez, Daniel Lukavsky, Gary Moore, Abby Nelms, Toby Nelson, Anthony Ortiz, Peter Osella, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, Lane Quigley, Pamela Quigley, Isabella Ramos, James Rinaldi, Carter Salcedo, Quiona Sanchez, Ryleigh Sandefur, Gerrica Sapp, Rene Sapp, Victoria Shackelford, Colin Sheley, Bryent Shipes, Donald Smith, Haven Smith, Ian Smith, Payton Stanfield, Bethanee Stephens, Catelyn Stockdale, Josue Torres, Gavin Villegas, Andrew Wadley, Caylin Washburn, Michael Washington, Ellie Watson, Jason Wiley, Cameron Wilkins, Braxton Williford, Caleb Womble

Second grade
Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Madison Bowen, McKay Boyett, Joseph Bragg, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Haleigh Chambers, Jackson Crawford, Chesney Davis, Charles DeRouen, Lucile Duncan, Zachary Dunlop, Robert Edwards, Pacia Gatewood, Mallory Goff, Hannah Gordy, Layla Green, Madison Groover, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Iain Hutchinson, Alynah Jonas, Brennan Kelly, Emily Kessler, Tyler Kirkland, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Henry Lichniak, Josiah Long, Sara Lowman, Hannah Manning, Christopher Mazurek, Benjamin Mincey, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Spencer Norton, Emma O’Loughlin, Tristan Ramirez, Addison Reynolds, Journey Rought, McCaillaigh Rouse, Emilie Rowland, Dylan Sanders, Rayven Sapp, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Madison Stephens, Faith Taylor, Keren Tention, Levia Thomas, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Anthony Tyler, John Vorel, Garrett Wilder, Drake Williford

Third grade
Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Jacob Anderson, Zharia Baker, Ellie Bennett, Kallie Bowen, Nicholas Buchanan, Nathan Dickey, Reganne Drew, Angel Felker, Anna Freeman, Marcial Garcia, Keziah Gatewood, Jackson Giles, Nathan Greene, Rokayla Griffin, Nicolas Hall, Mallory Heape, Abby Jarman, Haleigh Jenkins, Katelyn Ladner, Christopher Larson, Isaac Mayea, Jacob McMillin, Grace Merritt-Sears, Caleb Miller, Kaylee Morgan, Landri Morgan, Lily Parrish, Halle Ricker, Charles Roberts III, Summer Smith, Mathiew Tackitt, Christopher Thiltgen, Gunnar Tyson, Gabriel Valdez, Virginia Vorel, Keaytlin Ward, Kade Wilson, Gavon Wishon

Fourth grade
Eric Ames, Bryce Beasley, Taylor Blastow, Michael Cancellieri, Krystalle Collins, Luke Collins, Makenzie Denison, Alexis Dodd, Victoria Felker, Sanaya Gardin, Aaron Gonsalves, Elyse Gowin, Joseph Halla, Lucas Hansen, Maggie Helmly, Amy Hill, Adia Holcombe, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Jason Jiang, Triston Johnson, Jaida Jones, Niamh Kavanagh, Alexis Kopp, Nicolas Lesueur, Tyler Lockhart, Bailey Marlow, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Quinton Mitchell, Teralynn Moore, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, William Price, Erik Robinson, Joseph Rouse, Timothy Salter, Dylan Smith, Jayden Tabler, Lauren Todd, Justin Valdez, Jasmine Valentine, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Emma Whitaker, Colin Woodward, Kathryn Wyman, Madalyn Yerkey

Fifth grade
Aiman Amir, Simon Arnold, Nychorida Austin, Angelina Blanchette, Laura Burns, Meghan Button, Alexia Chavez, Bohong Cheng, Jeremy Cody, Shyneice Doss, Jared Dyches, Daniel Flood, Anthony Girardeau, Matthew Goetz, Madison Goff, Madeline Griner, Christopher Hall, Kylee Hathaway, Kyle Hendrix, Alexis Henry, Chandler Holmes, Haley Jones, Josie King, Casey Kippert, Natalie Krall, Ian Mahan, Sydney Martinez, Brianna McCrae, Sarah McIntosh, Taylor Mulling, Mason New, Jade Nguyen, Priyal Patel, Rani Patel, David Patrick, Juliet Pigman, Jonathan Price, Payton Rahn, Nathan Rickman, Aniya Sanchez, Noah Sheley, Nicholas Stark, Francesca Stasolla, Jaclyn Syms, Eryck Tackitt, Bradley Thiltgen, Maceo Thompson, Kimberly Trinh, David Vales, Brooke Watson, Masun Womble, Nicholas Wullert, Rachel Wyman

Ebenezer Elementary

First grade
Donnie Abbott, Breyana Andrews, Parker Benton, Jaitorein Brooks, Richard Brown, Shianne Brown, Sean Callahan, Samantha Collins, Jasmine Culver, Samuel Currier, Evan Douglas, Kayle Frasher, Tyler Garman, Jazmine Gonzalez, Victoria Greenbaum, Hunter Harris, Rett Heller, Jadyn Henderson, Benjamin Henry, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, John Humphreys, Layla Jeffries, Kinsley Johnson, Russell Jones, Kelsey Keener, Natalie Kelton, Nikolas Kicklighter, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Brianna Lanier, Gabriel Lemacks, Emma Lively, Logan Mallard, Alaina Mastin, Angela Mobley, Hannah Moncrief, Devin Moore, Abby Grace Morgan, Caroline Morgan, Keion Morrison, Kirra Parker, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Spencer Quesada, Olivia Rivera, Tren Robinson, Ta’Leya Salmon, Jameson Schroeder, Camdon Seckinger, Zachary Smith, Truett Thompson, Ethan Wallace, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Megan Welch, Jace Whatley, Zachary Wilkes, Jennifer Woods, Nigel Wright, Riley Young, Makayla Zeigler, Abigail Zimlich

Second grade
Caroline Allen, Madison Anderson, Cameron Arnsdorff, Regan Baker, Julia Carter, Cody Coulter, Hayden Cowart, Noah Cribbs, Lilah Cunningham, Austin Davis, Joshua Dickerson, Makenzie Edenfield, Amber Edwards, Macen Evans, Oliver Garner, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Sarah Howes, Kevin Jeffries, Evan Johnson, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, William Layel, Sara Lindsay, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Riley Miller, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Amber Newsome, Addison O’Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Kacie Pells, Ryan Phillips, Steven Purnell, Justin Sharpe, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Jacob Taylor, Joshua Thrift, Zane Trower, Kevin True, Britin Valenzuela, Nadia Wells, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Mamie Williford, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler

Third grade
Sierra Baker, Jacob Blissett, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Ryan Causey, Hannah Chance, Zachary Chance, Garrett Coleman, William Cribbs, Dakota Crooms, Grace Cunningham, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Simeon Edenfield, Merritt Evans, Patrick Fansler, Aliya Goethe, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Jessica Hillis, Nicholas Hodges, Sandra Hudson, Luke Jenkins, Dustin Johnson, Michael Johnson, Olivia Kicklighter, Abigail Laslie, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Tania Marion, Taylor Mastin, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Dakotah Moncrief, Jayson Morgan, Rickia Mungin, Lorn Murrell, Zackary Norton, Emily Olding, Dominic Ortiz, Ashton Pearson, Logan Rahn, Keosha Rivers, Makayla Roark, Christopher Robinson, Bryant Sanders, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Randy Scott, Avery Spradley, Randall Stanley, Madison Stewart, Dawson Stone, Baylor Thompson, Zachary Thompson, Brianna Thurman, Ian Tillman, Brandon Torrez, Dylan Vickery

Fourth grade
Phillip Babin, Daniel Bennett, Rebecca Borchardt, Adair Brown, Brianna Cobb, Stephen Colson, Briannah Cribbs, Caitlin Exley, Renee Garman, Adrianah Greene, Noah Greene, Alexander Haar, Ethan Harrelson, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Brady Holder, Destiny Holmes, Ethan Johnson, Trista Jones, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Ceonta Lee, Jackson Lieber, Jaydon Maennche, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Abby Mikulsky, Daniel Miles, Nyla Moore, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Sydni Ortiz, Erica Pate, Cullen Peel, Rylee Pippin, Jordan Rahn, Taylor Rawlins, Carmen Saxon, Jasmyne Sharpe, Rebecca Shea, Wyatt Smith, Joseph Tarleton, Todd Terry, Jordan Wallace, Zekeil Walls, Caitlin Warnock, Dakota Wilkes, Ashleigh Yekel

Fifth grade
Nicholas Allen, Chloe Auman, Trace Baranowski, Rachel Bright, Madison Cocke, Katie Dennis, Michaela Digiovanni, Micah Fansler, David Goodson, Johnathan Greene, Austin Johnson, Ty Keener, Matthew Kessler, Hannah Lieber, Dewayne Nease, Katelyn Neely, Juliana Ortega, Alyssa Patten, Austin Phillips, Michaela Rahn, Emma Rawlins, Xavier Rennells, Starla Rollf, Tyler Smiley, Connor Smith, Jacob Smith, Joshua Strickland, Ashley Wallace, Lucy Winchester, Kristen Woods

Guyton Elementary

First grade
Kennedy Andrews, Latoya Bartley, Spencer Beahm, Jayric Miles Bolano, Winter Cargill, Bailey Connelly, William Conners, Arianna Crawford, Brandon Dowell, Matthew Ford, JaKobe Gadsden, Jade Garcia, Jaylen Gary, Emily Gilbert, Caleb Grady, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Jadyn Haines, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Courtney Haray, Hope Harden, Tomari Henderson, Keenan Hoecht, Makenna Holman, Hailey Jackson, Mikell Jenkins, Ryan Kress, Shayne LaBonte, Cody Lambert, Jose Landeros, Allen Linares, Chase Lindquist, Trevor Loven, Ricardo Martinez, Aubrey Matthews, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, Tyrek Morris, Makayla Nettles, Brannon Pevey, Samuel Reiser, Nicholas Renfro, Delaney Richardson, Justin Ringgold, Ryan Ringgold, Aubrey Roberts, Elizabeth Sampson, Paci Sikes, Ryan Sikes, Abigail Smith, Elizabeth Smith, Leah Smith, Amber Spell, Tony Stinson, Jania Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Riley Veal, Kalyce Watson, Zachary Wert, Shelia Whitehead, Elisa Wilson, Katyrina Young

Second grade
Nathan Ashe, Ethan Ballard, Kaytee Bauer, Caleb Boyles, Brian Brisendine, William Brooks, Eryka Brown, Zaniya Brown, MaeHaylie Buckley, Jocelyn Delahunt, Spencer Farris, Zachery Garcia, Trinity Garvin, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Brianna Ireland, Mia Jackson, Karmen Johnson, Catori Jones, JaKayla Lee, Taylor Martin, Robert McBride, Brandon Moore, Sophie Osborne, Jeneil Parker, Anthony Patterson, Callista Perkins, Olivia Polero, Ryan Pritchard, Amber Pullen, Landon Quigley, Nathaniel Reeves, Joseph Reinhart, Sydney Rost, Makayla Rowe, Megan Senn, Jayme Shearouse, Kaylie Smith, Zynnia Stroman, Kinley Tucker, Jenna Wells, Caroline White, Shawn White, Ashlyn Whitlock, Riley Wohler, Richard Youmans, Kirsten Zearing,

Third grade
Cambriah Allen, Gabrielle Batterton, Alexis Bolinger, Kassidy Brown, Valin Carter, Abigail Crawford, Sadie Edenfield, Junior Edwards, Cameron Garvin, Zachary Gatewood, Haleigh Googe, Gavin Gostomski, Connor Grady, Joshua Hahn, Garrett Hall, Kyle Harrell, Ellen Hunter, Gracin Loper, Makala Lumpkin, Collin McCurley, John McLaughlin, Breanna Moore, Wyatt Moore, Adam Napier, Christopher Palmer, Clayton Papp, Destiny Rahn, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Justin Roy, Zachary Russell, Payton Sikes, Amber Smith, Skyler Solt, Bryson Stone, Kathryn Stone, Christen Tucker, Ryan Veal, Andrea Villatoro

Fourth grade
Autumn Asbill, Madison Ballard, Ethan Bell, Stone Bennett, Summer Brabham, Nadia Bray, Dominic Buswell, Kennedy Cockburn, Catherine Hall, Justin Hall, Grace Harrigan, Rachel Hill, Stephen Jackson, DeAndra Kirkland, Byron Lee, Kristen McKenzie, Alexa Murray, Reese Nighbert, Micah Nix, Brianna Oliver, Jaylen Pevey, Harmon Ringgold, Tala Shurling, Brandon Story, Lauren Vaigneur, Mackenzie Vickery, Leah Walton, Matthew Whitten, John Youmans

Fifth grade
Kiyah Adkins, Christian Andrews, Benjamin Balch, Erica Cribbs, Annissa Daughtry, Peyton Gracen, Nolan Haag, Jessica Hahn, Hunter Harvard, Brandon Hogg, Baleigh King, Nathaniel Knight, Cole Long, Emilee Pierson, Brandi Quigley, Alex Royal, Franklin Senn, Brooke Simmons, Nicholas Stahl, Virginia White,

Marlow Elementary

First grade
Aiden Albano, Christopher Ambrose, Gavin Anderson, Chloe Banks, Kobe Beard, Serenity Bolton, Dylan Brazell, Taylor Buie, Jameson Collins, Clayton Crapse, Cameron Edwards, Garrett Edwards, Raymond Edwards, Moraya Eldridge, Keoni Evans, Delaney Farrell, Matthew Ford, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Veronica Harper, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Sean Hightower, Noah Howard, John Ibarra Mota, Naomi Jameson, Coleby Jenkins, Arianna Joiner, Arden Kaluza, Emma Kight, Kenneth Kirkland, Timothy Kronenberger, Dylan Lane, Makenzie Lewis, Sierra Lewis, Timothy Lewis, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Johnny Mauldin, Sarah Mayfield, Alex McBride, Savanna McKinley, Jason Messex, Elizabeth Moore, Trace Moore, Skylar Morgan, Alyssa Mullenix, Camden Myers, Chaeston Nomayer, Hayden Norman, Haylie Perkins, Shelbie Robertson, Chase Rocks, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Hope Rosati, Christopher Singleton, Robert Skiljan, Aiyana Smith, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sydney Sticha, Madison Thomas, Caimen Thornton, Chloe Turner, Alexandra Vega, Carlyn Waldhour, Landon Williams, Storm Williams

Second grade
Carli Adams, Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Gracy Anderson, Robert Anderson, Logan Ausbon, Kelsey Baker, Theodore Blaske, Lillian Braddock, Mary Brantley, Lane Brewster, Victor Brooks, Amber Brown, Anna Brown, John Brown, Kathryn Brown, Aaryn Burnsed, Carlos Camacho Vega, Byron Carter, Shane Chapman, Abigail Cheney, Rylee Christie, Brandon Collins, Philip Cooper, Karlee Crosby, Jacob Curtis, Savannah Curtis, Gabrielle Dasher, Wesley Dixon, Dayton Dotson, Kalieb Edenfield, Emily Ertzberger, Landon Fagan, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Hunter Gordon, Susannah Grant, Julianna Hall, Nicholas Hinson, Cameron Howell, Tessie Hurt, Maizie Jackson, Mason Jaynes, Brianna King, James Knight, Jane Kraeling, Garrett Leach, Nathan Lewis, Shirley Lindsey, Jacob Lively, Nathaniel Long, Alyssa Mast, Kameron McCloy, Patrick McDonald, Matthew Miller, Seth Moore, Macy Morgan, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Richard North, Yesha Patel, Madison Ray, Gabriel Reimer, Corey Renfro, Gage Ridgeway, Desirea Saxon, Charles Scarborough, Jason Scott, Nicholas Shaw, Richard Shearouse, Sara Sheffield, Zoee Shuman, Deven Springfield, Luke Squires, Katherine Steele, Bailee Stone, Aaron Tapley, Thomas Tapley, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Jonah Van Wingen, Jordan Vandiver, Teddy Way, Joseph Westbury, Christian Wilkerson, Madison Williams, Matthew Zalys

Third grade
Shanley Aguero, Eleana Alderman, Jacob Barton, Chase Beard, Dailey Bilenski, Theodore Blaske, Kylie Bohl, Naudia Bolton, Cody Boothby, Laural Boyles, Grace Brantley, Caroline Brown, Haleigh Bryant, Taylor Bryant, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Andrew Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Kaleigh DiSalvo, Daniel Ehret, Jeffery Fortson, Macy Harden, Diego Ibarra Zabaleta, Joseph Jackson, Nia Johnson, Grant Kessler, Stephen Kraeling, Andrew Lamon, Toshie Landolt, Logan Leach, Casden LeBoeuf, Bryson Milne, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Allison Palmer, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josiah Rosati, Josie Sapp, Jordan Spivey, Lacey Spivey, Chloe Strickland, Gabriel Strickland, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Madison Wilson, Adrianna Wright, Roger Young

Fourth grade
Reece Allen, Bryson Barrera, Gabriel Bauza, Colin Benton, Charles Bogardus, Mason Bogardus, Breanna Boone, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Rachel Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Merissa Dasher, Quinna Eldridge, Jakob Gross, Alexandra Hartsfield, Abigail Havlin, Brandon Jones, Daniel Jowers, Matthew Lariscy, Zoe Lincoln, Ashlyn Litchfield, Carleigh Luker, Kinsley Lupton, Cheyenne Miller, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Sarah Pierce, Stephen Quinones, Haleigh Rewis, McKenzie Riner, William Schaffner, Tyler Smith, Garth Spendiff, Ashley Stingel, Autumn Washburn, Olivia Wood, Samantha Zittrauer

Fifth grade
Dolan Aguero, Lorin Alderman, Wesley Ambrose, Alyse Arrington, Kearsetyn Bargeron, Dalton Brown, Joseph Brown, Jeremiah Callaway, Kassie Campbell, Walter Clark, Jessica Cooper, Dustin Cox, Nicole Crean, Hunter Crook, Mason Daughdrill, Wyatt Day, Emily Deason, Alaina DeVries, Aaron Edwards, Stephen Ehret, Victoria Farrar, Aerin Farrell, Anna Freeman, Edwin Garcia Mota, Andrew Garner, Devyn Gilchrist, Matthew Grant, Garrison Hadden, Kayla Harrelson, Kourtney Harrelson, Faith Harris, Matthew Hixon, Malcolm Jackson, Andrew Jeffers, Taylor Johnson, Joshua Kyle, Skylar Leach, Dustin Marshall, Hannah McCann, Rowen McKuhen, Brian Meyer, Bailee Milne, Brigman Moore, Mallory Morgan, Richard Morris, Maia Nelson, Sarah Nelson, Madison Parrish, Alyssa Pesce, Darius Prescott, Lauren Pullum, Halie Rose, Tanner Rushing, Logan Sapp, Cory Schreiber, Victoria Tseng, Krystian Washburn, Tayler Westberry, Konner Wiggins, Russell Wise, Ashlee Wobrock

Rincon Elementary

First grade
Isabelle Allmond, Taylor Austin, Timothy Bednarczyk, Sirmarri Benton, Joshua Bolton, Allayah Brown, Kobie Carroll, Valentina Castillo, Marcus Coppock, Logan Cudebec, Kailey Dickey, Marshall Duncan, Kathryn Etzle, Cesar Flores, Isaiah Frazier, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Timothy Gunn, Christopher Holton, Daniel Hunter, Chasity Jenkins, Jade Kaye, Asa Keeler, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Isabelle Lugo, Karah Malick, Nicholas Morgan, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Tre’shawn Mydell, Destiny Oliver, Grant Oliver, Saul Paramo, William Perez, Tristen Phillips, Kelly Poole, Antonio Ramirez-Torres, Parys Rawls, Phillip Richardson, Chase Rickelman, Angelique Roccapriore, Jaya Ross, Michaela Sampson, Emma Sparks, Jordan Steptoe, Kaley Stone, Grace Swagert, Sir Taylor, Holden Thames, Karter Thorne, Rebecca Timmons, Jenna Trimmer, Hunter Walthour, Summer Whitaker, Mikailah Wilkins, Dwight Williams

Second grade
Madison Abernathy, Christopher Anderson, Rylee Brewer, Emily Brown, Jeremias Bush, Maxwell Callis, Gracen Callon, Junah Caskey, Alana Clairmont, Kylie Cranman, Devon Cudmore, Jaden Curtain, Conor Donohue, Megan Dozier, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Elijah Fournier, Anthony Frankosky, Ferrante Frazier, Austin Fulcher, Diamond Gaffney, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Sydni Goodson, Ryan Graff, Jalyn Greene, John Greiner, Nathaniel Hambrick, Austin Harrelson, Cassidy Harvey, Valda Heath, Kendal Hendrix, Marcus Hobgood, Skyllar Hoenshell, Tymeshia Holloman, Crystal Ingram, Kyla James, Darius Jenkins, Sarah Jernigan, Tytiana Kelley, Isabella Kelly, Tyler Kesler, Austin Kover, Nicole Kulbacki, Paige Lee, Katelynn Maddox, Kallaway Milam, Killian Mosley, Brooke Perez, Alexis Perkins, Makani Plunkett, Cameron Ray, Hannah Ricord, Ashaud Roberson, Conner Roberts, Christopher Robinson, Jerica Scott, Kelsey Springer, Rebekah Springer, Madison Stastny, Caraline Stone, Robert Taylor, Summer Thomas, Vernasia Warner, Olivia Waterfield, Leonard Weber, Tristen White, James Williams, Brock Woodard

Third grade
Brandon Bowers, Solomon Bridges, Walter Burns, Alexander Calhoun, Jacob Callis, Gannon Carpenter, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Jackson Dawes, Travis Dickey, Austin Estes, Samuel Fendley, Garrett Fogle, Luke Forbes, Kylieann Garland, Evan Gay, Alexis Granstrom, Tauren Greer, Tatum Griffin, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, John Hughes, Aubrey Johnson, Jeremy Lawson, Carson Maier, Morgan Masters, Savannah McCollum, Raquel Mossholder, Mason Nease, Malcolm Oliver, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Caitlin Pinner, Trayon Priester, Samuel Reynolds, Daniel Richardson, Carson Roberts, Tyler Rohland, Delaney Scott, Nathan Scott, Mara Screen, Justin Sheppard, Tyler Sullivan, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, William Wallace, Mason Walters, Tyler Ward, Deamme Warner, Aajai Washington, John Williams, Destini Woodley

Fourth grade
Kaleena Alvarado, Megan Benninghoff, Dixie Burnsed, Jayrell Carter, Jaden Caskey, Andrew Delapenia, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Jonathan Forbes, Ethan Fournier, Robert Frankosky, Andrea Garcia, Autumn Gray, Ryan Harley, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Maegan Horton, De’ja House, Caleb Jackson, Hagen Jones, Clayton Jordan, Claire Kelly, Madison Kerby, Shane Kover, Stephanie Kulbacki, Skylar Marcinko, Calista Shearouse, Adriana Smith, Ivy Stotts, Katherine Walsh, Amanda Whipple, Melvin White, William White, Lacey Wilson

Fifth grade
Wade Calhoun, Isabella Castillo, Megan Deyhle, Kimberly Estes, Ian Foster, Nadia Garcia, Kristen Gossett, Sierra Hathaway, Matthew Jenkins, Jasmyne Kaye, Mollie Keeler, Thomas Lanham, Kyle MacPherson, Blake Martin, Logan McCollum, Emilie McCumbers, Ashlyn McGillis, John Patrick, April Peralez, Annalee Prokop, Makaila Scates, Kayce Sheppard, Jordan Vick, Cevana Wood

Sand Hill Elementary

First grade
Taylor Adams, Jace Andrus, Bailey Batchelor, Peyton Beasley, Bristyl Best, Hailey Borodin, Abigail Boyles, Kolby Bruner, Austin Bryson, Emma Byrd, Dallas Canning, Bela Carroll, Conner Clark-Chavez, Trayton Craig, Amber Craven, Naudia Ellison, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Madeleine Fowler, Mayra Gay, Aidan Gilmer, Ericha-Rose Grell, Landon Gunnels, Emma Hammock, Tryntin Harkleroad, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Shelby Hodges, Karlee Horton, Victoria Horton, Scott Jenkins, Stone Kessler, Heather Lee, Christopher Legette, Fiona Mayo, Nathan McCourt, Ansley Morgan, Destiny Morrow, Reagan Mosley, Charity Moss, Makayla Muncher, Sydney Pevey, Samantha Purvis, Madison Rewis, Andrea Roberts, Holden Sapp, Zoey Scholz, Breanna Scott, Belicia Scully, Jordan Skocz, Hayden Smith, Mike Smith, Kaydin Spear, Jett Stanfield, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Craig Van, Madison Wake, Aubrie Weredyk, Allison White, Maegan Williamson, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans

Second grade
Emaline Anderson, Benjamin Andrews, Makayla Beasley, Samantha Birdsall, Zachary Boyles, Madison Boynton, Paul Brantley, Lacee Brigdon, John Brutcher, Alison Burnsed, Tanner Cobb, Morgan Crowe, Brianna Daniel, Alyssa Davis, Nevaeh Duffin, Ciara Genens, Evan Hanovich, Anthony Harrelson, Avery Hofmann, Joshua Holton, Madison Holton, Harrison Horne, Dylan Houck, Brooke Jackson, Chasite Jackson, Madison Lines, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Emma McCloy, Ciara McGee, Meagan Nary, Coleman Nesmith, Troy Parrish, Tyler Pells, Anna Price, Joshua Privette, Alexandria Robinson, Jaime Ruiz, Joseph Sanders, Joyanna Sanders, Abby Scott, Tyryn Spriggs, Holly Strickland, Mary Surber, Hannah Thompson, Dalton Tremper, Raymond Walton, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

Third grade
Carson Ash, David Bramlett, Emily Bunning, Marissa Carter, Ashley Cowart, Andrew Driggers, Charlotte Evans, Mistie Gardner, Kevin Giddens, Dalton Gooding, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Elizabeth Hare, Nicolas Harrelson, Emily Headrick, Ashley Hensley, Avianna Holler, Peter Horton, Dillon Jordan, Thomas Lax, Robert Odom, Marah Oglesby, Hugh Osborne, Aaron Redding, Briana Sanchez, Anna Saxton, Haley Smith, Jayson Smith, William Smith, Emma Talley, Madison Tatum, Jessica Wall, Jadyn Weimer, Caeman Weredyk, Sydney Wilkinson, Faith Williamson, Megan Zeldenrust

Fourth grade
Kastin Belogorska, Lauren Bishop, Andrew Boyette, Clarence Brewer, William Butler, Madison Carroll, Kaylee Clay, Gabrielle D’Annunzio, Makenzie Driggers, Alexis Edwards, Michael Edwards, Nathan Eyer, Courtney Flowers, Geffkin Guest, Breanna-Marie Iriondo-Arias, Kassey Johnson, Jeffery Lonon, Chaseton McCoy, Adrienne McNamar, Isaac Mitchell, Spencer Monroe, Katie Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Brandon Nary, Kaitlyn Pare, Hayli Parrish, Calyne Phung, Tristin Pinholster, Haley Price, Emily Smith, Carson Taylor, Ashlyn Ward, Bry-anna Williams, Hunter Wright

Fifth grade
Kira Byrd, Cody Carroll, Bryce Daniel, Devan Dixon, Amber Edge, Jenna Fountain, Payton Gooding, Christina Hodges, Dusty Jett, Christopher Kasabian, Sierra Lamb, Jenna McClendon, Blake McCollum, Kevin Murray, Dylan O’Neal, Harry Scott, Sheridan Strickland

South Effingham Elementary

First grade
DanJanae Adkins, Alexandra Andrews, Aiden Beecher, McKHayleigh Bell, Zackary Blackmon, Trinity Broome, Mia Brown, Mary Brundage, Luther Buie, Joseph Burdick, Nathaniel Cabral, Madison Caldwell, Dillan Casteel, Jerald Clark, Elissa Coleman, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Broderick Corley, James Corley, Jocelyn Cruz, Rodney Cutter, Mylee Davis, Ermiona Domzella, Piper Doten, Amanda Edwards, Luke Elliott, Jacob Fripp, Kiley Hale, Jasmyn Hall, Trinity Hallauer, Charles Harper, Justin Hayes, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Anna Hughes, Tristen Ingram, Rita Jackson, Karen Ji, Jameson Karp, Jack Kesler, Skyler Kessler, Rachael Kim, Bryson Lee, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Grayson Malone, Kaylee Martin, Michael McDermott, Rachel McMillan, Autumn Meushaw, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Alexis Moss, Madison Nease, Isabella Padgett, Malayna Pendleton, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Bailey Poppell, Jordyn Powell, Adam Ramsey, Logan Ratliff, Liam Rickman, Karson Rish, Jacob Rogers, Samantha Rosa, Riley Runyon, Cheyenne Ryan, Anslea Schuman, Madison Scott, Haley Smith, Hanna Sowers, Aidan Taylor, Marissa Taylor, Naija Taylor, Marshall Thompson, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Casie Whipple, Dawson Williams, James Williams, Dylan Wright

Second grade
Clayton Barefield, Shelby Barnes, Rees Bendetti, Kate Brassard, Clayton Brown, Myah Brown, Malachi Brundage, Max Cabrera, Caleb Campbell, Christopher Chapman, Autumn Cheney, Ethan Christmas, Jadyn Coleman, Jameson Coursey, Jason Courtenay, Cohen Cox, Bella D’Angelo, Ethan Daring, Mark Dudley, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Zachary Geier, Jabriel Gerido, Daniel Gibson, Byron Godbee, Emilie Guzman, Caleb Hall, Garrett Harrington, Alexia Harris, David Harvey, Landon Hayes, Trista Holt, Katie Howard, Spencer Jeffers, Jonah Jones, Kailie Jones, Kyler Maddux, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Carlyle McDowell, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Kiersten Miller, Jacob Mitchell, Joseph Mitchell, Enzo Montero, Owen Murphy, Marcus Newman, Owen Orsini, Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Ashley Pincheon, Riley Quick, Peyton Radcliffe, Madeline Ramsey, Christopher Robinson, Larry Scott, Jacob Skokna, Skylar Smith, Jacob Stapleton, Jared Stephens, Noah Strickland, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Mila Taylor, Samuel Tootle, Nicholas Walbert, Jesse Walker, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Ashley Wayco, Joel West, Alexi Wilcher, Emily Williams, Melanie Zeigler

Third grade
Cora Ailiff, Jason Albritton, Austin Alexander, Blake Anstett, Kaitlyn Benfield, Caleb Berg, Julieann Boyson, Olivia Britton, Reagan Brown, Stephanie Broxton, Timothy Coleman, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Gregory Dewitt, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Frances Gaskin, Madelyn Gibney, Ronith Gill, Justin Gillespie, Sarowon Hallauer, Jakob Hargrave, Lane Harvey, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Taylor Howard, Jennifer Johnston, Lauryn Jones, Aubrey-Marie Kerby, Gracie Kessler, Jackson Killion, Caroline King, Kristen King, James Kreyenbuhl, Brandon Lawson, Alyssa LeTourneau, Mary McLain, Jordan Mercer, Trinity Mercer, Olivia Mew, Morgan Milbrandt, George Mixon, Thomas Moore, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Megan Newman, Nathan Nielsen, Angelo Paes, Conner Peak, Devan Pincheon, Hailey Pinette, Luke Powell, Matthew Prokop, Colby Quinney, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Jamie Richtman, Alesi’a Scheidt, Katherine Spinks, Daisy Stone, Parker Thomas, Brandie Thornton, Amanda Tillett, Zachary Trinh, Macy Wells, Laura West, Ashleigh Woods, Michaela Zorbo

Fourth grade
Joshua Berg, Olivia Bowser, Benjamin Bradley, Katherine Brennan, Ryan Bresnan, Jackson Butler, Matthew Chance, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Billie Collins, Alyssa Cook, Courtney Cubbedge, Gavin D’Angelo, Hannah Davis, Mercedes Domzella, Joshua Duncan, Paul Elliott, Lillian Garner, Hailie Gilliam, Stephen Hall, Jacob Harris, Mallory Henninger, Charles Holifield, Benjamin Jacques, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins, Andrew Ji, Alexa Johanson, Savannah Kahn, Cierra Lancaster, Emily Laverenz, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Marcus Lewis, Jackson Lockhart, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Tristan McCorkel, Braden McGrath, Rachel Mixon, Jayce Mock, Abigail Morris, Caroline Oates, Nicolas Palefsky, Braden Parkhurst, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Thomas Patterson, Madison Pelton, Dylan Pendleton, Jason Pickard, Jacob Pilz, Tatiana Pinzon-Luciente, Maggie Poff, Chase Quinlan, Robert Radcliffe, Bradley Rainey, David Ramsey, James Reardon, Carson Sanders, Nathaniel Scott, Amelia Sellars, Jacqueline Sharpe, Cayman Sheley, Madelyn Smith, Laila Snyderburn, Chavis Spivey, Garrett Stokes, Kamryn Taylor, Jaden Tucker, Samantha Watkins, Kristen Williams, Samuel Williams, Morgan Yarberry

Fifth grade
Caroline Allen, Jordan Bisard, Madison Bowen, Charles Bradley, Mikala Brown, Ilayna Coleman, Camden Collins, Bryce Dampier, Austin Davis, Calvin Davis, William DeFilippis, Georgia Dowling, Kimberly Duncan, Emily Elmore, Thomas Fox, William Freeman, Shae Gillespie, Emily Hagan, Sarah Harrington, Emily Hartzog, Garrett Helmey, Aaron Jameson, Skyler Johnson, Sarah Jones, Jacob Kossler, Zoe Kreyenbuhl, Dexter Manior, Stephanie Martin, Katarina McGuire, Michele Medina, Ian Morrison, Brittany Nease, Alan Paes, Kevin Pinder, Michael Ponton, Dylan Raulerson, Bradley Sauer, Kimberly Schwartz, Darius Scott, Jacob Shikany, Jason Sikes, Nathan Simon, Cason Smith, Madison Strickland, Charles Sullivan, Christina Townsend, Makay Walsh, Desire’ Williams, Douglas Williams, Emma Williams

Springfield Elementary

First grade
Miquel Allen, Brooker Almeida, Zacchaeus Andrews, Jacob Bond-Nelson, Kenneth Brown, NiJah Brownlee, Jonathan Burke, Bailey Burns, David Burns, Tracy Burns, Matthew Callison, Autumn Cantaline, Tyler Clifton, John Coleman, Ariyana Cooper, Caleb Cottle, Morgan Cribb, Arizona Culmer, Aden Davis, Shaiann Douglas, Christopher Driggers, Terrien Edwards, Nathaniel Floyd, Kallie Fulcher, Logan Graham, Scarlette Graham, Michael Griffin, Timothy Griffin, Zachary Hall, Andrew Hendrix, Kaylyn Higgins, Christian Hodges, Kitwanai Hopkins, Trinity Houston, Luke Howze, Ella Hoyt, Dionysia Jackson, Jacob Johnson, Jermaine Lee, Seth Lynch, Mallory Mahoney, Zafra Martin, Jon Mastin, Brett Moore, Dilyn Moore, Kiley Moore, Trenten Morgan, A’londa Paul, Trilayla Paul, William Powell, Deshya Roberson, Seth Roberts, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Sydney Stevens, Haylee Swailes, Fuquan Swinton, Kobe Tanksley, Collin Thomas, Amelia Uzupan, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Diamond Williams, Megan Williams, Graham Ziel

Second grade
Allison Ambrose, Aubree Anderson, Thomas Batten, Charles Bazemore, Mark Bednarski, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Gracie Boyles, Riley Boyles, Sarice Brinson, Chloe Brison, Kensley Buice, Cameron Chumley, Justin Clifton-Edwards, Hannah Coleman, Jonathan Conyers, Fred Coursey, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Gabriel Deines, Hayden Desmit, Dylan DeVoe, Austin Dixon, Jalen Douse, Deion Duncan, Johnny Duncan, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Bethanny Feddes, Ethan Fournier, Lanette Gibbs, Keaten Hodges, Kenyan Hunter, Jatara Jenkins, Maxwell Johnsen, Alesha Johnson, Shayla Jones, Michael Joyner, Jeremy Jung, Emialia Luna, Colby Malphus, Baylor McCallie, Amelia McDonald, Kenneth Mosley, Landin Nelms, Mathew Nix, Richard Nunley, James Parker, DeMarriel Reed, Jaila Rhinehart, DaShawn Roper, Alyssa Sharpe, Kailey Skaggs, Shenin Steele, Kaden Stone, Aalayah Sutton, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Bryce VanderHoek, DeAndra Williams, Jela Williams, Aaron Wills, Jadyn Young, Nolan Ziel

Third grade
Colby Beard, Christian Bird, Steven Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Elijah Clark, Elliott Coleman, Jaci Coleman, Schilicia Cook, Emily Devisscher, Kody Everett, Matthew Frederick, Hailey Frost, Ethan Frye, Louis Gonzales, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Andrew Hickman, Grayson Higginbotham, Krysten Hodges, Trenton Houston, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Kynetia Kitchen, Isabella Leverett, Jenna Mahoney, Oscar Medrano, Grace Mitchell, Thomas Moore, Alex Morin, Richard Najsztup, Sydney Newberry, Juan Paramo, Faith Parr, MaryGrace Rahn, Kristian Ratliff, Cheyenne Redhead, Keosha Rivers, Azahria Robinson, Ryan Schenck, Jason Schimmel, Samantha Smith, Imani Thompson, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman

Fourth grade
Donna Altis, Jacob Barton, Ian Blewett, Micaiah Bolton, Dakota Burgess, Hayden Chafin, Taylor Chumley, Morgan Clifton, Preston Cole, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Gwendolyn Cottle, Alyssa Creasy, Tony Davis, Benjamin Epperley, Holden Fields, Anna Fulcher, Hannah Gilgen, Wyatt Howard, Chase Howze, Chloe Johnsen, Brandon Johnson, Breanna Johnson, Samantha Kilgore, Mikayla Kirkland, Anna Logsdon, Maddison Milligan, Trevin Moore, Raymond Morin, Evan Oglesby, Tiffany Pittman, Samuel Rabun, Michaela Rahn, Brenden Roberts, Katarina Sansone, John Seigler, Caleb Sexton, Joshua Sharp, Heather Sherwood, Brianna Sims, Ansley Skinner, Taylor Smith, Jerid Stokes, Mallory Sumner, Alayna Usher, Briahna Willis, Bailee Wilson, Joshua Wright, Rebekah Zettler

Fifth grade
Kaitlyn Arnsdorff, Jonathan Bird, Chanses Bowers, Anthony Duncan, Tydarius Fish, Alison Gnann, Melanie Gonzales, Eric Henkel, Cooper Hesling, Alexis Hickox, Katelynn Hodges, Carson Hunt, Brittney Johnson, Jeremy Kicklighter, Trinity Kirkland, Samuel Lee, Jonathan Logsdon, Colton Long, Cathern Rahn, Katherine Stancell, Rebecca Velasquez, Miranda Walker

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...