View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: June 13, 2011 4:47 p.m.

Blandford Elementary
First grade
Seriah Ancil, Earl Anthony, Harrison Ashlock, Sha’Kynah Baker, Sina Ballew, Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Aidan Bernard, Cassie Biggers, Julian Boland, Leannah Bowden, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Parker Brownley, Timothy Burnsed, Emma Carroll, Colton Cassidy, Rachel Collins, Jazmin Creel, Brandon Davis, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Tariq Echols, Kamryn Ellis, Ryan Flood, Luke Floyd, Donald Fludd, Kaitlyn Fludd, Darrell Fowler, Jacob Galindez, Bradley Gangewere, Caitlynn Grayson, Benjamin Griffin, Tyler Griffin, Sally Hanzalik, Amber Hartman, Christopher Hartman, Katelyn Hartman, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Nicolas Herrera, William Hightower, Ethan Holcombe, William Holmes, Inaki Hutchinson, Kayela Jobin, Abigail Johnson, Javon Johnson, Siobhan Kavanagh, Phillip Kieffer, Anna King, Nicholas Koederitz, Xavier Kunsch, Enna Lackey, Ja’Mya Lee, Samantha Lesueur, Giselle Loredo-Martinez, Daniel Lukavsky, Dev Maisuria, Gary Moore, Abby Nelms, Toby Nelson, Anthony Ortiz, Peter Osella, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, Lane Quigley, Pamela Quigley, Isabella Ramos, James Rinaldi, Carter Salcedo, Quiona Sanchez, Ryleigh Sandefur, Gerrica Sapp, Victoria Shackelford, Colin Sheley, Bryent Shipes, Hunter Slater, Donald Smith, Haven Smith, Ian Smith, Payton Stanfield, Bethanee Stephens, Catelyn Stockdale, Josue Torres, Gavin Villegas, Andrew Wadley, Caylin Washburn, Michael Washington, Ellie Watson, Jason Wiley, Cameron Wilkins, Braxton Williford, Caleb Womble

Second grade
Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Madison Bowen, McKay Boyett, Joseph Bragg, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Haleigh Chambers, Jackson Crawford, Chesney Davis, Charles DeRouen, Thomas Drasal, Lucile Duncan, Zachary Dunlop, Robert Edwards, Gabriel Garcia, Pacia Gatewood, Mallory Goff, Hannah Gordy, Layla Green, Madison Groover, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Shelby Howell, Iain Hutchinson, Alynah Jonas, Brennan Kelly, Emily Kessler, Tyler Kirkland, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Henry Lichniak, Josiah Long, Hannah Manning, Christopher Mazurek, Benjamin Mincey, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Victor Nguyen, Spencer Norton, Emma O’Loughlin, Addison Reynolds, Journey Rought, McCaillaigh Rouse,Emilie Rowland, Meghan Safrin, Austin Salter, Dylan Sanders, Rayven Sapp, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Madison Stephens, Faith Taylor, Levia Thomas, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Anthony Tyler, John Vorel, Garrett Wilder, Drake Williford

Third grade
Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Jacob Anderson, Michael Bailey, Ellie Bennett, Corbin Blanchette, Nicholas Buchanan, Gannon Carpenter, Jacob Cassidy, Joshua Cervantes, Kathryn Chaffin, Alyssa Collins, Nathan Dickey, Torrence Dorsey, Reganne Drew, Carmen Edwards, Angel Felker, Anna Freeman, Keziah Gatewood, Jackson Giles, Nathan Greene, Rokayla Griffin, Nicolas Hall, Abby Hamilton, Mallory Heape, Abby Jarman, Haleigh Jenkins, Tyree King, Katelyn Ladner, Christopher Larson, Harry Martin, Isaac Mayea, Jacob McMillin, Grace Merritt-Sears, Hunter Miles, Caleb Miller, Kaylee Morgan,Landri Morgan, Kaleah Nelson, Kaylah Nelson, Collin Olson, Lily Parrish, Dalin Price, McKenna Privette, Halle Ricker, Charles Roberts III, Summer Smith, Mathiew Tackitt, Christopher Thiltgen, Gunnar Tyson, Gabriel Valdez, Virginia Vorel, Kade Wilson

Fourth grade
Bryce Beasley, Carson Bigelow, Matthew Burnham, Caleb Cain, Michael Cancellieri, Krystalle Collins, Luke Collins, Makenzie Denison, Alexis Dodd, Felix Galindez, Sanaya Gardin, Elyse Gowin, Rebecca Habersham, Lucas Hansen, Maggie Helmly, Amy Hill, Adia Holcombe, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Triston Johnson, Jaida Jones, Alexis Kopp, Rashad Lee, Nicolas Lesueur, Tyler Lockhart, Bailey Marlow, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Quinton Mitchell, Teralynn Moore, Cassie Orendorff, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, Tejas Patel, William Price, Erik Robinson, Joseph Rouse, Dylan Smith, Jayden Tabler, Caleb Tention, Lauren Todd, Justin Valdez, Jasmine Valentine, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Emmanuelle Wilkins, Colin Woodward, Kathryn Wyman, Madalyn Yerkey

Fifth grade
Aiman Amir, Simon Arnold, Nychorida Austin, Preston Barham, Angelina Blanchette, Marshall Bowen, Robert Brazell, Laura Burns, Meghan Button, Alexia Chavez, Bohong Cheng, Jeremy Cody, Shyneice Doss, Jared Dyches, Meghan Dyer, Nadia Eason, Keegan Flewallen, Daniel Flood, Raul Garcia, Anthony Girardeau, Matthew Goetz, Madison Goff, Nicolas Granzow, Madeline Griner, Christopher Hall, Kylee Hathaway, Bailey Hendley, Kyle Hendrix, Alexis Henry, Chandler Holmes, Haley Jones, Leigh Jones, Josie King, Casey Kippert, Natalie Krall, Laura Lanham, Tony Li, Ian Mahan, Justin McClendon, Brianna McCrae, Brian McIlrath, Sarah McIntosh, Cody Mincey, Taylor Mulling, Mason New, Jade Nguyen, Michaela Pannell, Elizabeth Parrish, Priyal Patel, Rani Patel, David Patrick, Dylan Pettigrew, Juliet Pigman, Yussel Pineiro, Jonathan Price, Jacob Pruitt, Payton Rahn, Nathan Rickman, James Rodgers, Noah Sheley, Nicholas Stark, Francesca Stasolla, Jaclyn Syms, Eryck Tackitt, Bradley Thiltgen, Maceo Thompson, Kimberly Trinh, David Vales, Cindy Vincent, Masun Womble, Nicholas Wullert, Rachel Wyman

Ebenezer Elementary
First grade
Donnie Abbott, Victoria Allen, Breyana Andrews, Parker Benton, Jaitorein Brooks, Richard Brown, Chase Bunch, Sean Callahan, Samantha Collins, Kylie Criswell, Jasmine Culver, Samuel Currier, Taylor Douberly, Evan Douglas, Kayle Frasher, Tyler Garman, Victoria Greenbaum, Hunter Harris, Rett Heller, Jadyn Henderson, Benjamin Henry, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, Brett Horton, John Humphreys, Kirsten Hunter, Morgan Ingram, Layla Jeffries, Kinsley Johnson, Jayla Jones, Russell Jones, Kelsey Keener, Aubrianna Key, Nikolas Kicklighter, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Brianna Lanier, Gabriel Lemacks, Emma Lively, Logan Mallard, Alaina Mastin, Angela Mobley, Laura Molina, Hannah Moncrief, Brianna Moore, Abby Grace Morgan, Caroline Morgan, Keion Morrison ,Kirra Parker, Harley Payne ,Reese Powell, Spencer Quesada, Olivia Rivera, Tren Robinson, Ta’Leya Salmon, Jameson Schroeder, Camdon Seckinger, Zachary Smith, Truett Thompson, Chace Underwood, Ethan Wallace, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Megan Welch, Jace Whatley, Zachary Wilkes, Jennifer Woods, Nigel Wright, Lauren Young, Riley Young, Makayla Zeigler, Abigail Zimlich

Second grade
Caroline Allen, Madison Anderson, Cameron Arnsdorff, Regan Baker, Julia Carter, Jody Cooley, Hayden Cowart, Noah Cribbs, Lilah Cunningham, Austin Davis, Joshua Dickerson, Samantha Eason, Makenzie Edenfield, Macen Evans, Samuel Floyd, Oliver Garner, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Mary Holland, Sarah Howes, Kevin Jeffries, Evan Johnson, Jordan Johnson, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, Erin Matthews, Aidan McDaniel-Cook, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Amber Newsome, Addison O’Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Kacie Pells, Ryan Phillips, Steven Purnell, Jacob Sheffield, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Jacob Taylor, Jocelyn Tebeau, Joshua Thrift, Zane Trower, Britin Valenzuela, Nadia Wells, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Austin Wiley, Mamie Williford, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler, Kaitlyn Zuniga

Third grade
Sierra Baker, Jacob Blissett, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Ryan Causey, Hannah Chance, Zachary Chance, Garrett Coleman, Samuel Creamer, William Cribbs, Kaitlynn Criswell, Dakota Crooms, Grace Cunningham, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Merritt Evans, Patrick Fansler, Aliya Goethe, Lyla Harrell, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Jessica Hillis, Nicholas Hodges, Sandra Hudson, Luke Jenkins, Dustin Johnson, Dillon Key, Abigail Laslie, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Taylor Mastin, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Dakotah Moncrief, Lorn Murrell, Kaylee Newman, Emily Olding, Dominic Ortiz, Logan Rahn, Bryant Sanders, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Randy Scott, Avery Spradley, Randall Stanley, Madison Stewart, Dawson Stone, Baylor Thompson, Zachary Thompson, Dylan Vickery,

Fourth grade
Phillip Babin, Daniel Bennett, Rebecca Borchardt, Adair Brown, Brianna Cobb, Stephen Colson, Briannah Cribbs, Annsley Durden, Caitlin Exley, Jacob Exley, Renee Garman, Adrianah Greene, Noah Greene, Alexander Haar, Ethan Harrelson, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Brady Holder, Destiny Holmes, Faith James, Ethan Johnson, Trista Jones, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Isaac Lay, Ceonta Lee, Jackson Lieber, Jaydon Maennche, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Abby Mikulsky, Daniel Miles, Nyla Moore, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Tabitha Olsen, Sydni Ortiz, Erica Pate, Cullen Peel, Jordan Rahn, Taylor Rawlins, Carmen Saxon, Jasmyne Sharpe, Rebecca Shea, Wyatt Smith, Jackson Swindell, Todd Terry, Paige Veal, Jordan Wallace, Zekeil Walls, Caitlin Warnock

Fifth grade
Nicholas Allen, Chloe Auman, Abbey Baker, Trace Baranowski, Kylie Bochat, Rachel Bright, Madison Cocke, Katie Dennis, Michaela Digiovanni, Micah Fansler, Sarah Floyd, David Goodson, Johnathan Greene, Carlos Gutierrez, Austin Johnson, Ty Keener, Matthew Kessler, Hannah Lieber, Brice Moore, Katelyn Neely, Juliana Ortega, Alyssa Patten, Austin Phillips, Michaela Rahn, Emma Rawlins, Xavier Rennells, Starla Rollf, Jacob Smith, Joshua Strickland, Addison Trower, Lucy Winchester, Kristen Woods,
Guyton Elementary
First grade
Kennedy Andrews, Latoya Bartley, Spencer Beahm, Martha Bechtold, Jayric Miles Bolano, Tristian Campbell, Winter Cargill, Bailey Connelly, William Conners, Arianna Crawford, Sophia DeBeer, Daniel Didden, Brandon Dowell, Aliyah Edwards, Jerome Erwin, Sage Floyd, Matthew Ford, JaKobe Gadsden, Megan Gant, Jade Garcia, Jaylen Gary, Emily Gilbert, Caleb Grady, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Jadyn Haines, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Courtney Haray, Hope Harden, Tomari Henderson, Keenan Hoecht, Makenna Holman, Aylah Hudson, Hailey Jackson, Mikell Jenkins, Ryan Kress, Shayne LaBonte, Cody Lambert, Jose Landeros, Charles Lee, Allen Linares, Chase Lindquist, Trevor Loven, Ricardo Martinez, Aubrey Matthews, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, Tyrek Morris, Jaden Oliver, Brannon Pevey, Samuel Reiser, Nicholas Renfro, Delaney Richardson, Justin Ringgold, Ryan Ringgold, Aubrey Roberts, Jameson Roberts, Elizabeth Sampson, Paci Sikes, Ryan Sikes, Abigail Smith, Elizabeth Smith, Leah Smith, Amber Spell, Colby Stahl, Tony Stinson, Monty Sturgess, Jania Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Riley Veal, Michael Vickery, Kalyce Watson, Zachary Wert, Shelia Whitehead, Caleb Williams, Elisa Wilson, Katyrina Young

Second grade
Jaida Akins, Khelly Altman, Nathan Ashe, Ethan Ballard, Kaytee Bauer, Caleb Boyles, Brian Brisendine, Eryka Brown, Zaniya Brown, MaeHaylie Buckley, Jocelyn Delahunt, Spencer Farris, Zachery Garcia, Trinity Garvin, Emilie Gatewood, Adam Gibbons, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Brianna Ireland, Henri Jackson, Mia Jackson, Karmen Johnson, Catori Jones, Colby Kuharik, Julia Martin, Taylor Martin, Robert McBride, Brandon Moore, Sophie Osborne, Jeneil Parker, Anthony Patterson, Callista Perkins, Jacob Phillips, Olivia Polero, Landon Quigley, Nathaniel Reeves, Joseph Reinhart, Sydney Rost, Makayla Rowe, Megan Senn, Jayme Shearouse, Kara Shurling, Kaylie Smith, Zynnia Stroman, Kinley Tucker, Jenna Wells, Angel White, Caroline White, Shawn White, Ashlyn Whitlock, Earllaysha Williams, Riley Wohler, Richard Youmans, Kirsten Zearing

Third grade
Cambriah Allen, Gabrielle Batterton, Alexis Bolinger, Kassidy Brown, Kaitlyn Carter, Valin Carter, Abigail Crawford, Sadie Edenfield, Kentrell Gant, Cameron Garvin, Zachary Gatewood, Haleigh Googe, Connor Grady, Catherine Haag, Joshua Hahn, Garrett Hall, Kyle Harrell, Lexie Hawkins, Ellen Hunter, Tyler Linton, Gracin Loper, Makala Lumpkin, Collin McCurley, Breanna Moore, Wyatt Moore, Marcus Murphy, Adam Napier, Matthew Newman, Clayton Papp, Destiny Rahn, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Kailey Roberts, Justin Roy, Payton Sikes, Amber Smith, Skyler Solt, Timothy Stapleton, Bryson Stone, Kathryn Stone, Christen Tucker, Ryan Veal, Andrea Villatoro, Austin Westerman

Fourth grade
Anthony Ashe, Madison Ballard, Ethan Bell, Stone Bennett, Nadia Bray, Kristopher Brower, Dominic Buswell, Kennedy Cockburn, Timothy Futch, Catherine Hall, Justin Hall, Rachel Hill, Stephen Jackson, Denesia Jones, DeAndra Kirkland, Byron Lee, Kristen McKenzie, Reese Nighbert, Micah Nix, Brianna Oliver, Jaylen Pevey, Harmon Ringgold, Tala Shurling, Taryn Shurling, Brandon Story, Lauren Vaigneur, Mackenzie Vickery, Leah Walton, Shaheim Williams, John Youmans

Fifth grade
Kiyah Adkins, Christian Andrews, Benjamin Balch, Javan Carboney, Analeigh Casey, Allyssa Chalker, Erica Cribbs, Annissa Daughtry, Shayla Emanuel, Peyton Gracen, Jessica Hahn, Sarah Harden, Hunter Harvard, Brandon Hogg, Courtlynn Karlesky, Baleigh King, Nathaniel Knight, Tiffany LaBonte, Lauren Miller, Lexis Miller, Emilee Pierson, James Pratt, Brandi Quigley, Alex Royal, Franklin Senn, Jordan Sikes, Nicholas Stahl, Virginia White

Marlow Elementary
First grade
Emely Aguilar, Aiden Albano, Christopher Ambrose, Gavin Anderson, Kobe Beard, Serenity Bolton, Dylan Brazell, Taylor Buie, Alexis Camacho, Jameson Collins, Clayton Crapse, David Crews, Gideon Czajkowski-Shepard, Cameron Edwards, Garrett Edwards, Raymond Edwards, Moraya Eldridge, Keoni Evans, Delaney Farrell, Angie Fleming, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Veronica Harper, Landan Harris, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Sean Hightower, Noah Howard, Billie Hurley, John Ibarra Mota, Naomi Jameson, Coleby Jenkins, Arianna Joiner, Arden Kaluza, Emma Kight, Kenneth Kirkland, Timothy Kronenberger, Dylan Lane, James Leggett, Makenzie Lewis, Sierra Lewis, Timothy Lewis, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Peyton Lopez, Johnny Mauldin, Sarah Mayfield, Alex McBride, Savanna McKinley, Jason Messex, Elizabeth Moore, Trace Moore, Skylar Morgan, Alyssa Mullenix, Camden Myers, Chaeston Nomayer, Hayden Norman, Landry Oliver, Bella Outen, Haylie Perkins, Riley Pitts, Chase Rocks, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Hope Rosati, Buddy Rose, Christopher Singleton, Robert Skiljan, Aiyana Smith, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sarah Stevens, Sydney Sticha, Caimen Thornton, Chloe Turner, Carlyn Waldhour, Storm Williams, Emaleigh Winkles, Anthony Wood

Second grade
Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Gracy Anderson, Robert Anderson, Logan Ausbon, Kelsey Baker, Theodore Blaske, Lillian Braddock, Mary Brantley, Lane Brewster, Amber Brown, Anna Brown, John Brown,Kathryn Brown, Aaryn Burnsed, Carlos Camacho Vega, Byron Carter, Shane Chapman, Abigail Cheney ,Rylee Christie, Brandon Collins, Philip Cooper, Karlee Crosby, Jacob Curtis, Savannah Curtis, Gabrielle Dasher, Tyler Deason, Abby DeGarlais, Rhiannon DeVaughn, Wesley Dixon, Bonnie Dodgen, Dayton Dotson, Emily Ertzberger, Landon Fagan, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Mike Garcia Mota, Hunter Gordon, Susannah Grant, Julianna Hall, Nicholas Hinson, Cameron Howell, Tessie Hurt, Joseph Jackson, Maizie Jackson, Mason Jaynes, Brianna King, James Knight, Jane Kraeling, Garrett Leach, Nathan Lewis, Shirley Lindsey, Jacob Lively, Nathaniel Long, Alyssa Mast, Kameron McCloy, Patrick McDonald, Matthew Miller, Seth Moore, Macy Morgan, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Richard North, Amber Oliver, Yesha Patel, Madison Ray, Gabriel Reimer, Gage Ridgeway, Desirea Saxon, Charles Scarborough, Nicholas Shaw, Richard Shearouse, Sara Sheffield, Katlyn Shelton, Zoee Shuman, Deven Springfield, Luke Squires, Katherine Steele, Bailee Stone, Aaron Tapley, Thomas Tapley, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Jonah Van Wingen, Jordan Vandiver, Teddy Way, Joseph Westbury, Christian Wilkerson, Madison Williams, Matthew Zalys

Third grade
Shanley Aguero, Eleana Alderman, Adrionnah Altman, Jacob Barton, Dailey Bilenski, Theodore Blaske, Kylie Bohl, Naudia Bolton, Cody Boothby, Laural Boyles, Grace Brantley, Caroline Brown, Taylor Bryant, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Daniel Ehret, Jeffery Fortson, Macy Harden, Mallory Johnson, Nia Johnson, Stephen Kraeling, Andrew Lamon, Toshie Landolt, Logan Leach, Casden LeBoeuf, Bryson Milne, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Allison Palmer, Makenzie Pevey, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josie Sapp, Jordan Spivey, Lacey Spivey, Chloe Strickland, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Madison Wilson, Roger Young

Fourth grade
Reece Allen, Gabriel Bauza, Colin Benton, Charles Bogardus, Mason Bogardus, Breanna Boone, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Rachel Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Branel Cartwright, Christopher Chauvenne, Jacob Connolly, Merissa Dasher, Quinna Eldridge, Olivia Fedie, Madison Grace, Jakob Gross, Alexandra Hartsfield, Abigail Havlin, Matthew Lariscy, Zoe Lincoln, Carleigh Luker, Kinsley Lupton,Kevin McCloy, Cheyenne Miller, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Jesse Perry, Sarah Pierce, Haleigh Rewis, Alaina Ricker, McKenzie Riner, Tara Roop, William Schaffner, Sydney Slaughter, Taylor Sloan, Tyler Smith, Garth Spendiff, Grace Stallings, Ashley Stingel, Maddison Votery, Autumn Washburn, Olivia Wood, Samantha Zittrauer

Fifth grade
Lorin Alderman, Wesley Ambrose, Alyse Arrington, Kearsetyn Bargeron, Mackenzie Baxter, Joseph Brown, Jonathan Bundy, Jeremiah Callaway, Kassie Campbell, Walter Clark, Jessica Cooper, Dustin Cox, Nicole Crean, Wyatt Day, Emily Deason, Alaina DeVries, Kathryn Doyle, Stephen Ehret, Aerin Farrell, Anna Freeman, Edwin Garcia Mota, Andrew Garner, Devyn Gilchrist, Matthew Grant, Kourtney Harrelson, Faith Harris, Matthew Hixon, Malcolm Jackson, Andrew Jeffers, Taylor Johnson, Joshua Kyle, Hannah McCann, Rowen McKuhen, Brian Meyer, Brigman Moore, Mallory Morgan, Richard Morris, Sarah Nelson, Madison Parrish, Alyssa Pesce, Lauren Pullum, Tanner Rushing, Logan Sapp, Cory Schreiber, Joseph Sikes, Victoria Tseng, Tayler Westberry, Konner Wiggins, Russell Wise

Rincon Elementary
First grade
Isabelle Allmond, Taylor Austin, Joshua Bolton, Allayah Brown, Kobie Carroll, Valentina Castillo, Marcus Coppock, Logan Cudebec, Ty’reon Demery, Kailey Dickey, Marshall Duncan, Kathryn Etzle, Cesar Flores, Isaiah Frazier, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Timothy Gunn, Aylah Hudson, Chasity Jenkins, Jade Kaye, Asa Keeler, Brienna Kesler, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Isabelle Lugo, Karah Malick, Nicholas Morgan, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Tre’shawn Mydell, Destiny Oliver, Grant Oliver, Saul Paramo, William Perez, Kelly Poole, Antonio Ramirez-Torres, Phillip Richardson, Chase Rickelman, Jameson Roberts, Angelique Roccapriore, Jaya Ross, Michaela Sampson, Dylan Smith, Emma Sparks, Travis Stephens, Kaley Stone, Sir Taylor, Holden Thames, Rebecca Timmons, Jenna Trimmer, Hunter Walthour, Summer Whitaker, Mikailah Wilkins, Dwight Williams, Alissa Wilson, Jordan Winemiller

Second grade
Madison Abernathy, Christopher Anderson, Rylee Brewer, Emily Brown, Jeremias Bush, Maxwell Callis, Gracen Callon, Junah Caskey, Alana Clairmont, Kylie Cranman, Devon Cudmore, Conor Donohue, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Elijah Fournier, Anthony Frankosky, Ferrante Frazier, Austin Fulcher, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Sydni Goodson, Ryan Graff, Jalyn Greene, John Greiner, Nathaniel Hambrick, Austin Harrelson, Cassidy Harvey, Valda Heath, Kendal Hendrix, Marcus Hobgood, Skyllar Hoenshell, Tymeshia Holloman, Crystal Ingram, Darius Jenkins, Tytiana Kelley, Isabella Kelly, Tyler Kesler, Austin Kover, Nicole Kulbacki, Paige Lee, Fernando Lopez-Montes, Katelynn Maddox, Christopher Mizell, Barbara Newsom, Brooke Perez, Alexis Perkins, Makani Plunkett, Cameron Ray, Nathaniel Reeves, Hannah Ricord, Jerica Scott, Tyryn Spriggs, Kelsey Springer, Rebekah Springer, Madison Stastny, Caraline Stone, Robert Taylor, Summer Thomas, Vernasia Warner, Olivia Waterfield, Brock Woodard

Third grade
Emily Bibb, Brandon Bowers, Taylin Boyer, Solomon Bridges, Walter Burns, Alexander Calhoun, Jacob Callis, Gannon Carpenter, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Jackson Dawes, Travis Dickey, Ayobami Fawole, Samuel Fendley, Garrett Fogle, Luke Forbes, Evan Gay, Alexis Granstrom, Tauren Greer, Tatum Griffin, Kristyn Harrelson, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, John Hughes, Aubrey Johnson, Shanasy Kicklighter, Paris Laudermilk, Jeremy Lawson, Jose’ Lugo, Cameron MacPherson, Carson Maier, Hailey Mannon, Savannah McCollum, Laura Mettler, Raquel Mossholder, Mason Nease, Malcolm Oliver, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Caitlin Pinner, Trayon Priester, Guy Prokop, Daniel Richardson, Carson Roberts, Tyler Rohland, Delaney Scott, Nathan Scott, Mara Screen, Justin Sheppard, Tyler Sullivan, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, Takara Wallace, William Wallace, Breanna Walls, Mason Walters, Tyler Ward, Deamme Warner, Aajai Washington, Justin Wilcox, John Williams, Destini Woodley, Alexis Wright

Fourth grade
Kaleena Alvarado, Megan Benninghoff, Evan Bergner, Dixie Burnsed, Jayrell Carter, Jaden Caskey, Andrew Delapenia, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Jonathan Forbes, Ethan Fournier, Robert Frankosky, Andrea Garcia, Hilario Gonzalez-Ventura, Autumn Gray, Ryan Harley, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Maegan Horton, De’ja House, Caleb Jackson, Mia Jackson, Hagen Jones, Clayton Jordan, Claire Kelly, Madison Kerby, Stephanie Kulbacki, Skylar Marcinko, Ethan Revis, Calista Shearouse, Adriana Smith, Ivy Stotts, Benjamin Walsh, Katherine Walsh, Wendy Weber, Michael Welch, William White, Sidney Williamson, Lacey Wilson, Jaden Woodard, Shawn Woods

Fifth grade
Madison Austin, Wade Calhoun, Isabella Castillo, Megan Deyhle, Ian Foster, Nadia Garcia, Zayne Harbison, Sierra Hathaway, Matthew Jenkins, Jasmyne Kaye, Mollie Keeler, Thomas Lanham, Kyle MacPherson, Blake Martin, Emilie McCumbers, April Peralez, Annalee Prokop, William Ricord, Nathaniel Roccapriore, Makaila Scates, Jordan Vick, Emily Ward

Sand Hill
First grade
Taylor Adams, Jace Andrus, Bailey Batchelor, Peyton Beasley, Abigail Boyles, Austin Bryson, Emma Byrd, Dallas Canning, Bela Carroll, Conner Clark-Chavez, Amber Craven, Naudia Ellison, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Madeleine Fowler, Mayra Gay, Aidan Gilmer, Ericha-Rose Grell, Landon Gunnels, Emma Hammock, Tryntin Harkleroad, David Harrell, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Shelby Hodges, Karlee Horton, Victoria Horton, Scott Jenkins, Stone Kessler, Heather Lee, Christopher Legette, Fiona Mayo, Nathan McCourt, Michael Meller, Unyti Moore, Ansley Morgan, Destiny Morrow, Reagan Mosley, Charity Moss, Makayla Muncher, Samantha Purvis, Madison Rewis, Andrea Roberts, Holden Sapp, Zoey Scholz, Jordan Skocz, Diamond Smith, Hayden Smith, Mike Smith, Kaydin Spear, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Emily Thompson, Craig Van, Madison Wake, Jaime Walker, Aubrie Weredyk, Sarai Whiteaker, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans

Second grade
Emaline Anderson, Benjamin Andrews, Makayla Beasley, Samantha Birdsall, Zachary Boyles, Madison Boynton, Lacee Brigdon, John Brutcher, Alison Burnsed, Tanner Cobb, Morgan Crowe, Brianna Daniel, Alyssa Davis, Ciara Genens, James Greer, Evan Hanovich, Anthony Harrelson, Avery Hofmann, Joshua Holton, Madison Holton, Harrison Horne, Dylan Houck, Brooke Jackson, Chasite Jackson, Montrez Johnson, Madison Lines, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Ciara McGee, Meagan Nary, Coleman Nesmith, Malena Nicholson, Sarah Noonan, Troy Parrish, Brandon Pemberton, Anna Price, Brett Rewis, Alexandria Robinson, Jaime Ruiz, Joseph Sanders, Joyanna Sanders, Abby Scott, Gracie Sims, Tyryn Spriggs, Holly Strickland, Mary Surber, Hannah Thompson, Dalton Tremper, Raymond Walton, Phillip Williams, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

Third grade
Emily Bunning, Marissa Carter, Asher Cole, Ashley Cowart, Andrew Driggers, Charlotte Evans, Mistie Gardner, Kevin Giddens, Dalton Gooding, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Elizabeth Hare, Nicolas Harrelson, Emily Headrick, Ashley Hensley, Avianna Holler, Peter Horton, Cierra Kimbrell, Marah Oglesby, Hugh Osborne, Miliah Reddick, Briana Sanchez, Anna Saxton, Haley Smith, Jayson Smith, Emma Talley, Madison Tatum, Jessica Wall, Jadyn Weimer, Sydney Wilkinson, Megan Zeldenrust

Fourth grade
Kastin Belogorska, Kelly Berry, Lauren Bishop, Andrew Boyette, Clarence Brewer, Madison Carroll, Kaylee Clay, Gabrielle D’Annunzio, Makenzie Driggers, Nathan Eyer, Courtney Flowers, Geffkin Guest, Justin Haskin, Breanna-Marie Iriondo-Arias, Kassey Johnson, Ellie McCloy, Chaseton McCoy, Adrienne McNamar, Isaac Mitchell, Katie Morris, Morgan Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Brandon Nary, Kaitlyn Pare, Calyne Phung, Tristin Pinholster, Haley Price, Jordan Price, Emily Smith, Samantha Summers, Carson Taylor, Austin Tillman, Ashlyn Ward, Bry-anna Williams

Fifth grade
Asjah Barfield, Fox Burnsed, Kira Byrd, Cody Carroll, Bryce Daniel, Amber Edge, Jenna Fountain, Mitchell Fowler, Payton Gooding, Christina Hodges, Dusty Jett, Sierra Lamb, Jenna McClendon, Blake McCollum, Kevin Murray, Dylan O’Neal, John Rickard, Merary Rodriguez, Harry Scott, Sheridan Strickland, Joshua Woods

South Effingham
First grade
DanJanae Adkins, Alexandra Andrews, Breanna Anstett, Alexander Azpiazu, Aiden Beecher, McKHayleigh Bell, Zackary Blackmon, Olivia Boyd, Trinity Broome, Mia Brown, Mary Brundage, Luther Buie, Joseph Burdick, Nathaniel Cabral, Madison Caldwell, Dillan Casteel, Jerald Clark, Elissa Coleman, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Joseph Cooler, Broderick Corley, James Corley, Jocelyn Cruz, Rodney Cutter, Mylee Davis, Ermiona Domzella, Piper Doten, William Duncan, Amanda Edwards, Luke Elliott, Jacob Fripp, Tatiana Gilberg, Kiley Hale, Jasmyn Hall, Trinity Hallauer, Charles Harper, Justin Hayes ,Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Anna Hughes, Tristen Ingram, Rita Jackson ,Jacob Jeffers, Karen Ji, Nicholas Jolley, Jameson Karp, Jack Kesler, Skyler Kessler, Rachael Kim, Bryson Lee, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Grayson Malone, Kaylee Martin, Michael McDermott, Rachel McMillan, Autumn Meushaw, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Alexis Moss, Madison Nease, Isabella Padgett, Gracie Pelfrey, Malayna Pendleton, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Bailey Poppell, Jordyn Powell, Adam Ramsey, Logan Ratliff, Liam Rickman, Karson Rish, Jacob Rogers, Samantha Rosa, Cheyenne Ryan, Anslea Schuman, Madison Scott, Haley Smith, Hanna Sowers, Aidan Taylor, Marissa Taylor, Naija Taylor, Marshall Thompson, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Casie Whipple, Dawson Williams, James Williams, Dylan Wright

Second grade
Clayton Barefield, Shelby Barnes, Rees Bendetti, Kate Brassard, Clayton Brown, Myah Brown, Malachi Brundage, Max Cabrera, Devan Carter, Christopher Chapman, Autumn Cheney, Ethan Christmas, Jadyn Coleman, Jameson Coursey, Jason Courtenay, Makayla Cowan, Cohen Cox, Bella D’Angelo, Ethan Daring, Mark Dudley, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Zachary Geier, Jabriel Gerido, Byron Godbee, Emilie Guzman, Caleb Hall, Garrett Harrington, Alexia Harris, David Harvey, Landon Hayes, Trista Holt, Spencer Jeffers, Jonah Jones, Kailie Jones, Kyler Maddux, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Carlyle McDowell, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Kiersten Miller, Jacob Mitchell, Joseph Mitchell, Enzo Montero, Owen Murphy, Owen Orsini , Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Gracelyn Phillips, Ashley Pincheon, Riley Quick, Peyton Radcliffe, Madeline Ramsey, Christopher Robinson, Isabella Sapp, Isaiah Scott, Larry Scott, Jacob Skokna, Coy Smith, Skylar Smith, Jacob Stapleton, Jared Stephens, Noah Strickland, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Mila Taylor, Samuel Tootle, Nicholas Walbert, Jesse Walker, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton ,Ashley Wayco, Joel West, Alexi Wilcher, Emilia Williams, Emily Williams, Melanie Zeigler

Third grade
Cora Ailiff, Jason Albritton, Austin Alexander, Blake Anstett, Cameron Bargeron, Kaitlyn Benfield, Caleb Berg, Julieann Boyson, Reagan Brown, Stephanie Broxton, Timothy Coleman, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, John Eldridge, Aaron Elmore, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Madelyn Gibney, Ronith Gill, Justin Gillespie, Makyli Goldwire, Jakob Hargrave, Jacob Harper, Lane Harvey, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Taylor Howard, Jennifer Johnston, Lauryn Jones, Aubrey-Marie Kerby, Gracie Kessler, Jackson Killion, Caroline King, Kristen King, James Kreyenbuhl, Brandon Lawson, Alyssa LeTourneau, John Loomis, Hong Lu, Mary McLain, Jordan Mercer, Trinity Mercer, Olivia Mew, George Mixon, Thomas Moore, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Megan Newman, Nathan Nielsen, Angelo Paes, Conner Peak, Devan Pincheon, Hailey Pinette, Colby Quinney, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, ,Jamie Richtman, Alesi’a Scheidt, Katherine Spinks, Daisy Stone, Parker Thomas, Brandie Thornton, Amanda Tillett, Zachary Trinh, Macy Wells, Laura West, Robert Whiddon, Ashleigh Woods, Michaela Zorbo

Fourth grade
Heaven Bargeron, Joshua Berg, Olivia Bowser, Benjamin Bradley, Katherine Brennan, Ryan Bresnan, Jackson Butler, Matthew Chance, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Billie Collins, Alyssa Cook, Kierstyn Cooler, Ethan Cox, Courtney Cubbedge, Gavin D’Angelo ,Hannah Davis, Joshua Duncan, Paul Elliott, Lillian Garner, Caroline Godfrey, Stephen Hall, Mallory Henninger, Charles Holifield, Benjamin Jacques, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins, Andrew Ji, Alexa Johanson, Justin Kahn ,Savannah Kahn, Cierra Lancaster, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Marcus Lewis, Jackson Lockhart, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Tristan McCorkel, Rachel Mixon, Jayce Mock, Abigail Morris, Caroline Oates, Nicolas Palefsky, Braden Parkhurst, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Thomas Patterson, David Peavler, Madison Pelton, Dylan Pendleton, Jason Pickard, Jacob Pilz, Tatiana Pinzon-Luciente, Maggie Poff, Chase Quinlan, Robert Radcliffe, Bradley Rainey, David Ramsey, Jordan Rigdon, Carson Sanders, Nathaniel Scott, Amelia Sellars, Jacqueline Sharpe, Cayman Sheley, Madelyn Smith, Laila Snyderburn, Chavis Spivey, Garrett Stokes, Kamryn Taylor, Jaden Tucker, Samantha Watkins, Kristen Williams, Samuel Williams, Morgan Yarberry

Fifth grade
Caroline Allen, Anthony Beck, Jordan Bisard, Charles Bradley, Mikala Brown, Devin Caldwell, Ilayna Coleman, Camden Collins, Bryce Dampier, Austin Davis, Calvin Davis, William DeFilippis, Georgia Dowling, Kimberly Duncan, Emily Elmore, William Freeman, Timothy Gaskin, Shae Gillespie, Emily Hagan, Sarah Harrington, Emily Hartzog, Garrett Helmey, Molly Hester, George Jenkins, Sarah Jones, Emily Joy, Jacob Kossler, Zoe Kreyenbuhl, Dexter Manior, Stephanie Martin, Katarina McGuire, Michele Medina, Ian Morrison, Keith Moultrie, Myles Neal, Brittany Nease, Alan Paes, Kevin Pinder, Dylan Raulerson, Bradley Sauer, Kimberly Schwartz, Darius Scott, Gabrielle Scott, Jacob Shikany, Nathan Simon, Cason Smith, Madison Strickland, Charles Sullivan, Christina Townsend, Casey Ulmer, Makay Walsh, Jared Wells, Douglas Williams, Emma Williams

Springfield Elementary
First grade
Miquel Allen, Brooker Almeida, Zacchaeus Andrews, Jacob Bond-Nelson, Haven Borkowski, Kenneth Brown, NiJah Brownlee, Jonathan Burke, Bailey Burns, David Burns, Tracy Burns, Matthew Callison, Autumn Cantaline, Tyler Clifton, John Coleman, Ariyana Cooper, Caleb Cottle, Arizona Culmer, Aden Davis, Shaiann Douglas, Christopher Driggers, Terrien Edwards, Kallie Fulcher, Logan Graham, Michael Griffin, Timothy Griffin, Zachary Hall, Andrew Hendrix, Christian Hodges, Kitwanai Hopkins, Trinity Houston, Luke Howze, Ella Hoyt, Matthew Iten, Dionysia Jackson, Jacob Johnson, Kinsey Lanier, Jermaine Lee, Seth Lynch, Mallory Mahoney, Zafra Martin, Jon Mastin, Brett Moore, Dilyn Moore, Kiley Moore, Trilayla Paul, William Powell, Deshya Roberson, Seth Roberts, Rene Sapp, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Haylee Swailes, Fuquan Swinton, Kobe Tanksley, Collin Thomas, Amelia Uzupan, Cameron Walker, Landon Walker, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Megan Williams, Graham Ziel

Second grade
Allison Ambrose, Aubree Anderson, Thomas Batten, Charles Bazemore, Mark Bednarski, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Gracie Boyles, Riley Boyles, Sarice Brinson, Chloe Brison, Kourtney Brown, Kensley Buice, Cameron Chumley, Justin Clifton-Edwards, Hannah Coleman, Fred Coursey, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Gabriel Deines, Hayden Desmit, Dylan DeVoe, Austin Dixon, Romelo Dixon, Jalen Douse, Deion Duncan, Johnny Duncan, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Bethanny Feddes, Ethan Fournier, Dylan Frawley, Shaila Gant, Lanette Gibbs, Vecareya Hall, Keaten Hodges, Kenyan Hunter, Jatara Jenkins, Alesha Johnson, Shayla Jones, Michael Joyner, Jeremy Jung, Miguel Kirkland, Emialia Luna, Colby Malphus, Baylor McCallie, Amelia McDonald, Landin Nelms, James Parker, DeMarriel Reed, Jaila Rhinehart, Alyssa Sharpe, Kailey Skaggs, Elisabeth Smith, Shenin Steele, Kaden Stone, Aalayah Sutton, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Bryce VanderHoek, David Williams, DeAndra Williams, Jela Williams, Aaron Wills, Jadyn Young, Nolan Ziel

Third grade
Colby Beard, Christian Bird, Steven Boyles, Tyler Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Elijah Clark, Elliott Coleman, Jaci Coleman, Emily Devisscher, Kody Everett, Matthew Frederick, Hailey Frost, Ethan Frye, Louis Gonzales, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Andrew Hickman, Grayson Higginbotham, Krysten Hodges, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Kynetia Kitchen, Isabella Leverett, Jenna Mahoney, Oscar Medrano, Grace Mitchell, Richard Najsztup, Sydney Newberry, Juan Paramo, Faith Parr, MaryGrace Rahn, Kristian Ratliff, Cheyenne Redhead, Azahria Robinson, Ryan Schenck, Jason Schimmel, Samantha Smith, Imani Thompson, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman, Sariah White

Fourth grade
Donna Altis, Griffin Baldwin, Jacob Barton, Jimmy Bell, Ian Blewett, Micaiah Bolton, Joseph Brinson, Dakota Burgess, Hayden Chafin, Taylor Chumley, Morgan Clifton, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Gwendolyn Cottle, Alyssa Creasy, Tony Davis, Benjamin Epperley, Holden Fields, Anna Fulcher, Hannah Gilgen, Wyatt Howard, Chase Howze, Chloe Johnsen, Brandon Johnson, Breanna Johnson, Samantha Kilgore, Mikayla Kirkland, Victor Lee, Anna Logsdon, Maddison Milligan, Trevin Moore, Raymond Morin, Evan Oglesby, Brantley Pevey, Tiffany Pittman, Samuel Rabun, Michaela Rahn, Brenden Roberts, Anna Sabo, Nadaysha Sams, Katarina Sansone, John Seigler, Caleb Sexton, Joshua Sharp, Daniel Sharpe, Heather Sherwood, Brianna Sims, Ansley Skinner, Taylor Smith, Jerid Stokes, Mallory Sumner, Maggie Truitt, Alayna Usher, Tristan Wallis, Rashiana Williams, Bailee Wilson, Sarah Winter, Joshua Wright, Rebekah Zettler

Fifth grade
Cassidy Aiken, Kaitlyn Arnsdorff, Sandra Bazemore, Jonathan Bird, Chanses Bowers, Kaylee Brown, James Davis, Anthony Duncan, Tydarius Fish, Alison Gnann, Melanie Gonzales, Adam Heidt, Eric Henkel, Cooper Hesling, Katelynn Hodges, Carson Hunt, Jeremy Kicklighter, Trinity Kirkland, Samuel Lee, Jonathan Logsdon, Colton Long, Rebecca Velasquez, Miranda Walker, Jennifer Waller

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...