View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Honor rolls

POSTED: March 29, 2012 7:54 p.m.

Blandford Elementary

First grade

Ian Arguello, Maddi Beecher, Collin Blakely, Kallan Bland, Jalyn Blissett, Stephen Blunt, Micah Bostic, Maya Boughner, Olivia Bradley, Elijah Brittain, Brianna Burbage, Nolan Button, Allen Butts, Peighton Capwell, Kahlil Castillo, Donovan Cervantes, Lucy Cheng, James Cheshire, Haleigh Christianson, Gabrielle Cody, Owen Cohn, Ethan Consos, Carl Craig, Amber Dickey, Jada Dorsey, Scott Dorsey, Tyler Drudy, Kaley Duff, Robert Edwards, Joseph Ellis, Ethan Fender, Yadira Figueroa Diaz, John Franklin, Alicia Goetz, Jaidyn Graham, Zakerria Hall, Devin Hallman, Eriyonah Hamilton, James Harris, Andre Harrison, Jayla Height, Donovin Henderson, Shelby Hilton, Candyce Horn, Jadin Jackson, Naja Jones, Zaria Judson, Alana Keacher, Cooper Kessler, Dayton Kicklighter, Adrianna Larson, Xander Leslie, Sophia Lichniak, Noah Logan, Zoleigh Long, Jordin MacDonald, Roxanna Martinez, Christina McAdoo, Jorden McClendon, Brandi McCrae, Rachel McIntosh, Caroline McMillan, Kaleigh McQueen, Elizabeth Mehl, Sean Miller, Chance Mills, Rylee Mills, Jenna Mollet, Jose Montoya, Sofia Moreira, Mackenzie Morris, Jack Moses Love, Kaylin Mulvey, Colson Murphy, Justice Mydell, Taylor Norton, Morgan Padgett, Gabriel Parham, Keira Patrick, Kaylee Pound, Deric Quarterman, Ryanlee Quinones-Negroni, Noah Ricker, Luke Roberts, William Roberts, Clark Rodgers, A’Jaylah Ross, Ava Sapp, Allison Schafer, Alicia Sessions, Makenzie Sheffield, Karlee Shores, Hunter Shyrock, Madison Smith, Richard Smith, Emmerson Stout, Hunter Street, Neithyn Tackitt, Jacob Taylor, Kole Tuttle, Veronica Valdez, Eric Vinson, Conrad Vorel, Willow Ward, Austin Wegmann, Andrew Whitaker, X’zavion Whitesides, Ashlyn Williams, Destiny Williams, Anna-Edwina Wonnink, Dylan Wyss

 

Second grade

Seriah Ancil, Earl Anthony, Harrison Ashlock, Sha’Kynah Baker, Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Trinity Broome, Madison Brown, Timothy Burnsed, Emma Carroll, Colton Cassidy, Rachel Collins, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Ashton Dorsey, Maya Dunbar, Tanner Dunlavy, Jerome Erwin, Kaily Estes, Darrell Fowler, Elizabeth Fuson, Jacob Galindez, Bradley Gangewere, Caitlynn Grayson, Benjamin Griffin, Amber Hartman, Katelyn Hartman, Ryan Head, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Nicolas Herrera, Ethan Holcombe, William Holmes, Inaki Hutchinson, Abigail Johnson, Javon Johnson, Jamie Jones, Siobhan Kavanagh, Nicholas Koederitz, Enna Lackey, Samantha Lesueur, Giselle Loredo-Martinez, Daniel Lukavsky, Robin Martin, Abby Nelms, Ashanee Noel, Peter Osella, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, Lane Quigley, Pamela Quigley, Carter Salcedo, Quiona Sanchez, Gerrica Sapp, Colin Sheley, Bryent Shipes, Lauren Smiley, Ian Smith, Ryan Smith, Bethanee Stephens, Trinity Tillis, Josue Torres, Zyleria Tyson, Gavin Villegas, Andrew Wadley, Ellie Watson, Jason Wiley, Braxton Williford

 

Third grade

Katelyn Ainsworth, Victoria Aldridge, Joseph Bragg, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Emma Collins, Ethan Daring, Chesney Davis, Lucile Duncan, Robert Edwards, Mallory Goff, Pacia Goodway, Hannah Gordy, Layla Green, Madison Groover, Jacob Hanna, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Iain Hutchinson, Emily Kessler, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Christopher Mazurek, Benjamin Mincey, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Benjamin Peavler, Oliver Pollard Blomberg, Nicholas Poore, Addison Reynolds, Daniela Rodriguez, Emilie Rowland, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Lauren Stark, Madison Stephens, Mila Taylor, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Anthony Tyler, John Vorel, Brian Watson, Drake Williford

 

Fourth grade

Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Zharia Baker, Ellie Bennett, Nicholas Buchanan, Joshua Cervantes, Kathryn Chaffin, Alyssa Collins, Nathan Dickey, Grant Fowler, Anna Freeman, Joe Fuson, Jackson Giles, Keziah Goodway, Nathan Greene, Rokayla Griffin, Nicolas Hall, Lucas Hansen, Abby Jarman, Malia Joy, Katelyn Ladner, Christopher Larson, Grace Merritt-Sears, Caleb Miller, Landri Morgan, Kaylah Nelson, Jewel Newman, Richard Ogle, Collin Olson, Lily Parrish, Dalin Price, Charles Roberts III, Summer Smith, Dominic Stasolla, Mathiew Tackitt, Lauren Todd, Sunny Tran, Gunnar Tyson, Ian Vazquez-Narvaez, Virginia Vorel, Kade Wilson, Gavon Wishon

 

Fifth grade

Bryson Barrera, Matthew Burnham, Samuel Burns, Dixie Burnsed, Caleb Cain, Michael Cancellieri, Miriam Cipleu, Luke Collins, Robyn Cummings, Makenzie Denison, Alexis Dodd, Victoria Felker, Felix Galindez, Sanaya Gardin, Joshua Giles, Elyse Gowin, Maggie Helmly, Amy Hill, Adia Holcombe, Cheyenne Hunter, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Kamron James, Jaida Jones, Trista Jones, Niamh Kavanagh, Alexis Kopp, Tearia Lee, Nicolas Lesueur, Tyler Lockhart, Alexis Manning, Bailey Marlow, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Makenzie Miller, Sydney Misencik, Quinton Mitchell, Justin Moore, Shadya Moultrie, Austin Nelms, Faith Nelson, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, Reema Patel, Tejas Patel, William Price, Madison Elizabeth Reams, Nathan Rickman, Erik Robinson, Joseph Rouse, Timothy Salter, Damiria Scott, Hunter Smiley, Dylan Smith, Jayden Tabler, Caleb Tention, Lauren Trussell, Jasmine Valentine, Damaya Vaughn, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Emma Whitaker, Emmanuelle Wilkins, Colin Woodward, Kathryn Wyman, Madalyn Yerkey, Skyler Zeigler

 

Ebenezer Elementary

First grade

Cameron Allen, Ella Allen, Brennan Aycock, Kyndal Baker, Robert Bedgood, Madison Bishop, Kaylee Bolton, Austin Brown, Sarah Bryan, Nathanael Cabrera, Caden Chavez, Ansley Coleman, Mackenzie Cross, Charles Davis, Larissa Dawson, Benjamin Deal, Logan Dickerson, Emily Dickey, Cailey Exley, Ariella Gallegos, Hailey Griffith, Ellyce Hairston, Nevaeh Herrod, Megan Hinton, David Hodges, Jessica Hogg, Lynnesy Holder, Makala Johnson, Trent Jones, Morgan Kieffer, Emily Kinstle, Cohen LaBonte, Bradley Lariscy, Samuel Laux, Katlyn Lewis, Brandon Long, Anika Marotz, Evan Masters, Patrick McIlrath, Hayley McMahan, Darby Mingledorff, Ashlynn Morey, Skyler Myers, Delmer Olsen, Emma Peel, Rachel Phillips, Dale Rollf, Torrence Romero, Nathan Rowell, Dagan Scarth, Charles Shipes, Ethan Singleton, Aleah Smith, Jonah Strickland, Brian Sullivan, Christopher Sullivan, Levi Thomas, William Thompson, Robert Varnadore, Wesley Walton, Jaiden Webb, Lillian Weiss, Dylan Wiley, Evan Zeigler, Audrey Zimlich

 

Second grade

Donnie Abbott, Breyana Andrews, Jayric Miles Bolano, Sean Callahan, Kylie Criswell, Jasmine Culver, Samuel Currier, Taylor Douberly, Evan Douglas, Tyler Garman, Victoria Greenbaum, Zachary Hall, Rett Heller, Jadyn Henderson, Benjamin Henry, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, Kinsley Johnson, Kelsey Keener, Natalie Kelton, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Phillip Kieffer, Kodie Lamb, Brianna Lanier, Sebastian Logan, Payton Lovett, Logan Mallard, Angela Mobley, Hannah Moncrief, Devin Moore, Abby Grace Morgan, Caroline Morgan, Amanda Nichols, Brandy Nichols, Kirra Parker, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Olivia Rivera, Tren Robinson, Jameson Schroeder, Camdon Seckinger, Zachary Smith, Jordan Steptoe, Truett Thompson, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Megan Welch, Jace Whatley, Zachary Wilkes, Jennifer Woods, Nigel Wright, Lauren Young, Riley Young, Makayla Zeigler, Abigail Zimlich

 

Third grade

Madison Anderson, Regan Baker, Julia Carter, Hayden Cowart, Lilah Cunningham, Austin Davis, Joshua Dickerson, Samantha Eason, Makenzie Edenfield, Macen Evans, Samuel Floyd, John Greiner, Jeffery Gunter, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Sarah Howes, Evan Johnson, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, Addison Lovett, Mason Martin, Erin Matthews, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Carter Murdaugh, Addison O’Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Kacie Pells, Ryan Phillips, Steven Purnell, Jacob Sheffield, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Kayla Stroll, Jocelyn Tebeau, Joshua Thrift, Zane Trower, Kevin True, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Austin Wiley, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler

 

Fourth grade

Cora Ailiff, Sierra Baker, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Hannah Chance, Elijah Clark, Garrett Coleman, Kaitlynn Criswell, Grace Cunningham, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Simeon Edenfield, Merritt Evans, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Clark Heller, Jessica Hillis, Nicholas Hodges, Dustin Johnson, Michael Johnson, Pearl Lamb, Krysta Lewis, Madisyn Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Dadrian Marotz, Samuel McBride, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Dakotah Moncrief, Jayson Morgan, Lorn Murrell, Emily Olding, Logan Rahn, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Avery Spradley, Randall Stanley, Madison Stewart, Baylor Thompson


Fifth grade

Phillip Babin, Daniel Bennett, Rebecca Borchardt, Adair Brown, Haley Casey, Stephen Colson, Caitlin Exley, Renee Garman, Riley Garner, Adrianah Greene, Noah Greene, Olivia Gunter, Alexander Haar, Joseph Halla, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Destiny Holmes, Faith James, Ethan Johnson, Jacob Johnson, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Nathaniel LaVoy, Jackson Lieber, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Abby Mikulsky, Daniel Miles, Nyla Moore, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Cullen Peel, Rylee Pippin, Jordan Rahn, Rebecca Shea, Wyatt Smith, Caitlin Warnock

 

Guyton Elementary

First grade

Benjamin Birthisel, Alexis Bosley, Natalia Bowerman, Jerlean Brackbill, Constance Bryant, Hayden Caines, Walker Carter, Ja’Michael Coleman, Tyler Conaway, Christopher Cribbs, Maurenna Daniels, Lillie Denning, Brandi Eddy, Alison Edenfield, Caleigh Eubanks, Arianna Fountain, Alaina Garcia, Bryce Goldwire, Maloni Goldwire, Noah Harvey, Xaviera Heyward, Kylie Hines, Tisha Holland, Andria Hunter, Nathaniel Jackson, Jonathan Lafollette, Amber Leidy, Camryn Lockard, Kevin Matthews, Joseph McFarlane, Michael Moseley, Austin Murphy, Madeline Neal, Grace Padula, Juliana Palmer, Alexa Perkins, Kaci Pevey, Niyah Posey, Cailin Pritchard, Brody Proctor, Josi Renfroe, Kendall Richardson, Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton, Aaron Rollins, Grace Ross, Anna Sellers, Liberty Sinclair, Madison Smalley, Joshua Spell, Alexis Strader, John Suggs, Gabriel Sullivan, Savanna Tamulski, Christian Thomas, Lacy Thompson, Matthew Towery, Clayton Tucker, Adam Vaigneur, Paige Vaigneur, Roberto Velasquez, Christian Waterman, Cody White, Jake Wilcher, Emma Wilharm

 

Second grade

Kennedy Andrews, Spencer Beahm, Bailey Connelly, Arianna Crawford, Cameron Davis, Aliyah Edwards, Matthew Ford, Jaylen Gary, Emily Gilbert, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Jadyn Haines, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Courtney Haray, Hope Harden, Tomari Henderson, Keenan Hoecht, Mikell Jenkins, Ryan Kress, Shayne LaBonte, Cody Lambert, Jose Landeros, Charles Lee, Allen Linares, Chase Lindquist, Anthony Lindsay, Aubrey Matthews, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, Dylan Mock, Brannon Pevey, Samuel Reiser, Nicholas Renfro, Delaney Richardson, Justin Ringgold, Ryan Ringgold, Aubrey Roberts, Jameson Roberts, Paci Sikes, Ryan Sikes, Amber Spell, Luke Starling, Joseph Stevens, Tony Stinson, Jania Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Jozlyn Turner, Riley Veal, Michael Vickery, Dominic Watson, Kalyce Watson, Zachary Wert, Shelia Whitehead, Elisa Wilson

 

Third grade

Khelly Altman, Nathan Ashe, Ethan Ballard, Mark Bednarski, Zaniya Brown, Carlos Camacho Vega, Jocelyn Delahunt, Emily Ertzberger, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Henri Jackson, Michael Johnson, Aria Mitchell, Jacob Mitchell, Nathan Moore, Jeneil Parker, Landon Quigley, Joseph Reinhart, Christopher Robinson, Sydney Rost, Makayla Rowe, Kaylie Smith, Kinley Tucker, Jenna Wells, Caroline White, Shawn White, Riley Wohler, Richard Youmans

 

Fourth grade

Gabrielle Batterton, Alexis Bolinger, Justis Brisendine, Raigen Brockett, Kassidy Brown, Kaitlyn Carter, Valin Carter, Isaiah Case, Crystal Collins, Abigail Crawford, Sadie Edenfield, Junior Edwards, Cameron Garvin, Zachary Gatewood, Gabrielle Gill, Joshua Hahn, Kyle Harrell, Lexie Hawkins, Ellen Hunter, Zachary Hunter, Hilarie Jackson, Gracin Loper, Makala Lumpkin, Collin McCurley, Breanna Moore, Wyatt Moore, Adam Napier, Christopher Palmer, Clayton Papp, Lance Perkins, Kaitlyn Plemons, Destiny Rahn, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Justin Roy, Alesi’a Scheidt, Tyrone Scott, Payton Sikes, Amber Smith, Skyler Solt, Sarah Sullivan, Ryan Veal, Andrea Villatoro

 

Fifth grade

Autumn Asbill, Anthony Ashe, Chandler Ashe, Madison Ballard, Stone Bennett, Colin Benton, Nadia Bray, Dominic Buswell, Joseph Donaldson, Madison Farmer, Timothy Futch, Catherine Hall, Justin Hall, Rachel Hill, Trace Insalaco, Stephen Jackson, Shelby Jones, Byron Lee, Kristen McKenzie, Nicolas Mincey, Reese Nighbert, Micah Nix, Jaylen Pevey, Harmon Ringgold, Brandon Story, Lauren Vaigneur, Leah Walton, Shirley Woodard, John Youmans

 

Marlow Elementary

First grade

Devin Bacon, Owen Barton, Layla Black, Ryker Brackett, Riley Browne, Madison Carter, Ryder Cary, Kiera Chatfield, Makenna Chumley, Robert Clark, Trevor Clifton, Summer Cole, Chase Combs, Alexus Contreras, Makayla Cowart, Lily Crawford, Nicholas Dionne, Anna Dorch, Gabrielle Evans, Christopher Garcia Mota, Sequaha Goldwire, Avery Gordon, Baylee Grace, Heather Graham, Connor Griffin, Lennon Griffin, Jonah Gross, Mariela Guerrero, Hunter Hales, Elijah Hall, Timothy Hartley, Gavin Hiatt, Connor Hillis, Dakota Hollis-Boutwell, Robert Howard, Cooper Jackson, Bryson King, Mason Kirby, Keaton Knight, Thomas Lamon, Chase Litchfield, Jossey Lloyd, Elli Long, James Love, Hayden Lupton, Ava Maloney, Abigail McAlister, Ava McKinley, Annalyn McNally, Lacey McNally, Matthew Moore, Bisher Morain, Ali Morgan, Michaela Morgan, Allison Morris, Alyssa Ouellette, Vrit Patel, Jacob Peacock, Kale Renfro, Kodah Rericha, Destinee Roberson, Braedon Roden, Nicholas Sessions, Miracle Simmons, Casey Slaughter, Alysa Sloan, Lillian Smith, Zayne Sotolongo, Jordan Tolley, Audrey Ubernosky, Sean VanBrackle, Joshua Wallace, Alyssa Washburn, Joshua Weeks, Christopher Welch, Payton Willard, Kaitlin Zalys, Camryn Zipperer, Paulus Zittrauer

 

Second grade

Aiden Albano, Grace Allen, Christopher Ambrose, Gavin Anderson, Kennedy Bargeron, Bailey Batchelor, Kobe Beard, Serenity Bolton, Dylan Brazell, Taylor Buie, Alexis Camacho, Jagger Clark, Caleb Clifton, Morgan Coffee, Tyler Cole, Jameson Collins, Mercades Contreras, Clayton Crapse, David Crews, Raymond Edwards, Moraya Eldridge, Delaney Farrell, Angie Fleming, Matthew Ford, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Mayra Gay, Trent Gilder, Ethan Hammock, Tryntin Harkleroad, Veronica Harper, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Sean Hightower, Noah Howard, John Ibarra Mota, Naomi Jameson, Coleby Jenkins, Arianna Joiner, Emma Kight, Kenneth Kirkland, Timothy Kronenberger, Dylan Lane, Tony Lax, Makenzie Lewis, Sierra Lewis, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Ricardo Martinez, Zachary Mascunana, Johnny Mauldin, Alex McBride, Savanna McKinley, Jason Messex, Trace Moore, Skylar Morgan, Alyssa Mullenix, Camden Myers, Chaeston Nomayer, Landry Oliver, Joshua Parrish, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Jerry Seber, Christopher Singleton, Robert Skiljan, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sydney Sticha, Caimen Thornton, Chloe Turner, Carlyn Waldhour, Storm Williams, Anthony Wood, Lillian Woodring

 

Third grade

Carli Adams, Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Gracy Anderson, Kelsey Baker, Theodore Blaske, Elyse Blevins, Mary Brantley, Lane Brewster, Anna Brown, John Brown, Kathryn Brown, Byron Carter, Abigail Cheney, Philip Cooper, Jacob Curtis, Savannah Curtis, Gabrielle Dasher, Tyler Deason, Rhiannon DeVaughn, Bonnie Dodgen, Landon Fagan, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Susannah Grant, Julianna Hall, Nicholas Hinson, Raegan Hodges, Madison Holton, Joseph Jackson, Maizie Jackson, Mason Jaynes, Brianna King, James Knight, Nathan Lewis, Jacob Lively, Matthew Miller, Seth Moore, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Yesha Patel, Callista Perkins, Madison Ray, Jaida Roberts, Desirea Saxon, Sara Sheffield, Zoee Shuman, Luke Squires, Bailee Stone, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Nicholas Taylor, Jordan Vandiver, Teddy Way, Joseph Westbury

 

Fourth grade

Shanley Aguero, Eleana Alderman, Jacob Barton, Dailey Bilenski, Theodore Blaske, Naudia Bolton, Cody Boothby, Grace Brantley, Taylor Bryant, Waylan Callaway, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Madison Croasmun, Caroline Dasher, Daniel Ehret, Jeffery Fortson, Macy Harden, Diego Ibarra Zabaleta, Joseph Jackson, Nia Johnson, Stephen Kraeling, Andrew Lamon, Toshie Landolt, Bryson Milne, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Wilson Ocasio, Allison Palmer, Makenzie Pevey, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josie Sapp, Lacey Spivey, Chloe Strickland, Hunter Tindall, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Davis Yarbrough,

 

Fifth grade

Reece Allen, Garret Anderson, Gabriel Bauza, Mason Bogardus, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Christopher Chauvenne, Zackary Cole, Jacob Connolly, Madison Daley, Quinna Eldridge, Olivia Fedie, Jakob Gross, Deanna Gunnels, Jamari Hamilton, Molly Hammond, Rhett Hatcher, Abigail Havlin, Brooke Hurt, Alyssa Jeffers, Brandon Jones, Daniel Jowers, Matthew Lariscy, Zoe Lincoln, Kinsley Lupton, Kevin McCloy, Cheyenne Miller, Julieta Miramontes, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Jesse Perry, Sarah Pierce, Stephen Quinones, Haleigh Rewis, Alaina Ricker, McKenzie Riner, William Schaffner, Tala Shurling, Taryn Shurling, Chloe Skiljan, Taylor Sloan, Garth Spendiff, Ashley Stingel, Raven Thornton, Autumn Washburn, Samantha Zittrauer

 

Rincon Elementary

First grade

Sabrina Alvarado, Jordan Bean, Chase Beatty, Andrew Bozard, Brynn Bradley, Joseph Bradley, Desmond Brown, Katelin Burgos, Josephine Bush, Kathryn Callon, Leila Chance, Colby Collins, Kaitlyn Creed, Jaime Cruz, Emma Davis, Jacob Decker, Blake Dickey, Zachary Dickey, Phillip Dudley, Jade Fackler, Aiden Fendley, Nicholas Fountain, Evan Frazier, Antonino Giavatto, Lillian Greenspan, Kay-Mar’ Griffin, Reese Griffin, Caitlyn Guggino, Brianna Hall, Breanna Harris, Kodi Haskew, Blake Hendrix, Skylaa Hinson, Nicholas Hoffmann, Taylor Howard, Diona Hunter, Madalynn Jackson, Tejon Jackson, Caydence Johnson, Alyssa Lawson, Robin Lee, Daniel Maulden, Keysean McCarr, Colin McQuiston, Cooper Nease, Noah Neidlinger, Aria Palmer, Ayonne Roberson, Nicole Romack, Tyler Rossano, Hayden Rought, Angel Sanders, Dezarae Sanford, Kylie Shiell, Gavin Smith, Reagan Strickland, Ashton Sturgis, Justin Summerlin, Evan Way, Trevor Wilkins

 

Second grade

Taylor Austin, Sirmarri Benton, Marshal Brant, Kobie Carroll, Valentina Castillo, Marshall Duncan, Kathryn Etzle, Morgan Felty, Isaiah Frazier, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Ericha-Rose Grell, Asia Hankerson, Christopher Holton, Noehmi Ingram, Chasity Jenkins, Jesse Jones, Brienna Kesler, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Isabelle Lugo, Karah Malick, Nicholas Morgan, Charity Moss, Connor Mundell, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Tre’shawn Mydell, Grant Oliver, Kelly Poole, Antonio Ramirez-Torres, Chase Rickelman, Angelique Roccapriore, Michaela Sampson, Dylan Smith, Alexis Sterkeson, Kaley Stone, Holden Thames, Emily Thomas, Rebecca Timmons, Jenna Trimmer, Hunter Walthour, Dale Yawn

 

Third grade

Christopher Anderson, Rylee Brewer, Lacee Brigdon, Jeremias Bush, Junah Caskey, Samantha Chapin, Alana Clairmont, Kylie Cranman, Devon Cudmore, Dylan Emsweller, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Elijah Fournier, Austin Fulcher, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Logan Goodman, Sydni Goodson, Jalyn Greene, Terry Griffin, Gabrielle Hankinson, Austin Harrelson, Cassidy Harvey, Valda Heath, Nicholas Hernandez, Marina Herten, Marcus Hobgood, Skyllar Hoenshell, Alana Jackson, Darius Jenkins, Sage Jordan, Isabella Kelly, Tyler Kesler, Nicole Kulbacki, Paige Lee, Katelynn Maddox, Kallaway Milam, Blake Mincey, Christopher Mizell, Noah Mock, Killian Mosley, Cameron Ray, Hannah Ricord, Ashaud Roberson, Conner Roberts, Christopher Robinson, Journey Rought, Jerica Scott, Madison Stastny, Paige Sterkeson, Vernasia Warner, Olivia Waterfield, Tristen White, James Williams

 

Fourth grade

Brandon Bowers, Alexander Calhoun, Hannah Campbell, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Jackson Dawes, Travis Dickey, Garrett Fogle, Luke Forbes, Kylieann Garland, Evan Gay, Tatum Griffin, Kyle Harrell, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, Aubrey Johnson, Joel Johnson, Jeremy Lawson, Andrew McClinton, Savannah McCollum, Raquel Mossholder, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Carson Roberts, Mara Screen, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, William Wallace, Tyler Ward, John Williams, Destini Woodley

 

Fifth grade

Kaleena Alvarado, Evan Bergner, Jayrell Carter, Jaden Caskey, Andrew Delapenia, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Jonathan Forbes, Ethan Fournier, Andrea Garcia, Autumn Gray, Ryan Harley, Joseph Harrelson, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Maegan Horton, De’ja House, Caleb Jackson, Hagen Jones, Claire Kelly, Stephanie Kulbacki, Skylar Marcinko, Adriana Smith, Mackenzie Vickery, Katherine Walsh, William White, Sidney Williamson

 

South Effingham Elementary

First grade

Ethan Atkins, Sydney Bazemore, Zane Bell, Dora Bendetti, Aaron Benton, Brooklyne Bramlett, Emma Brower, Isabella Brown, Matthew Burdick, Andrew Carr, Hunter Chaney, John Cherkauer, Alexandra Chevarie, William Christmas, Emily Clark, Brian Corley, Crista Cox, Kayla Cross, Karlie Day, Hannah Decker, Emily Drejza, Carson Farmer, Jacob Forbes, Dylan Fowler, Mason Gibney, Hailey Glover, Erik Godbee, Kamren Harden, Taylor Hardy, Reese Heverly, Chase Hoffman, Corbin Inglett, Peri Johnson, Layla Jones, Peyton Joyner, Joshua Kleckauskas, Dylan LeTourneau, Owen Mattox, Laney McDowell, Jamison Mock, Kayla Morris, Rayna Morrison, Annabelle Nease, Khavoni Norris, Abbegail Nowell, Patrick Onorato, Shamon Orr, Kaelyn Osborne, Nicklaus Owens, Alyssa Pol, Randall Purvis, Madison Quinlan, Alexandria Reardon, Luci Rogers, Kevin Sauer, Payton Scholl, Justin Schuman, Rebekah Searles, Gage Sherrod, Maddox Shiell, Avery Sikes, Rachel Spinks, Zachary Stapleton, Trenton Stavely, Chase Stephens, Madeline Stromquist, Easton Strouse, Glacey Stuart, Jaice Swaney, Bryce Talley, Matthew Thomas, Anna Thompson, Harley Thornton, Robert Todd, Jennifer Tran, Jovanni Utrera, Alanna Videon, Lynzee Walker, Ella Westerfield, Preston White, Camden Williams, Cohen Zipperer, Zachary Zorbo

 

Second grade

Joie Adams, DanJanae Adkins, Alexandra Andrews, Breanna Anstett, Alexander Azpiazu, Bailey Baxter, McKHayleigh Bell, Zackary Blackmon, Olivia Boyd, Mia Brown, Mary Brundage, Luther Buie, Jayla Butterman, Madison Caldwell, Dillan Casteel, Jerald Clark, Elissa Coleman, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Broderick Corley, Rodney Cutter, Mylee Davis, Grace Dicksey, Ermiona Domzella, Piper Doten, William Duncan, Amanda Edwards, Luke Elliott, Jacob Fripp, Kiley Hale, Jasmyn Hall, Trinity Hallauer, Charles Harper, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Anna Hughes, Tristen Ingram, Jacob Jeffers, Karen Ji, Jameson Karp, Skyler Kessler, Rachael Kim, Bryson Lee, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Grayson Malone, Nathaniel Marshall, Kaylee Martin, Michael McDermott, Kaden McDonald, Rachel McMillan, Autumn Meushaw, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Alexis Moss, Madison Nease, Isabella Padgett, Gracie Pelfrey, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Bailey Poppell, Jordyn Powell, Spencer Quesada, Logan Ratliff, Liam Rickman, Christopher Rimes, Karson Rish, Chase Rocks, Samantha Rosa, Cheyenne Ryan, Anslea Schuman, Madison Scott, Haley Smith, Hanna Sowers, Kaydin Spear, Payton Stanfield, Aidan Taylor, Marissa Taylor, Naija Taylor, Marshall Thompson, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Casie Whipple, Dawson Williams, Kara Williams, Mia Wilson

 

Third grade

Clayton Barefield, Rees Bendetti, Kate Brassard, Clayton Brown, Malachi Brundage, Autumn Cheney, Ethan Christmas, Jason Courtenay, Makayla Cowan, Cohen Cox, Sean Creighton, Bella D’Angelo, Konnor Durrence, Kaci Eddy, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Zachary Geier, Jabriel Gerido, Byron Godbee, Emilie Guzman, Caleb Hall, Garrett Harrington, Alexia Harris, David Harvey, Landon Hayes, Trista Holt, Katie Howard, Spencer Jeffers, Eron Jenkins, Taylor Jenkins, Madison Johnson, Kailie Jones, Adam Marshall, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Carlyle McDowell, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Joseph Mitchell, Enzo Montero, Owen Murphy, Marcus Newman, Owen Orsini, Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Gracelyn Phillips, Ashley Pincheon, Riley Quick, Peyton Radcliffe, Christopher Robinson, Isabella Sapp, Emily Schuman, Isaiah Scott, Larry Scott, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Nicholas Walbert, Jesse Walker, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Ashley Wayco, Joel West, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Emilia Williams, Melanie Zeigler

 

Fourth grade

Jason Albritton, Austin Alexander, Claudia Austin, Kaitlyn Benfield, Caleb Berg, Jenyla Brown, Reagan Brown, Stephanie Broxton, Timothy Coleman, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Lillie Cuatt, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Aaron Elmore, Elisabeth Erker, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Ethan Frye, Madelyn Gibney, Ronith Gill, Justin Gillespie, Lane Harvey, Mallory Heape, Collin Heckler, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Taylor Howard, Jennifer Johnston, Lauryn Jones, Gracie Kessler, James Kreyenbuhl, Brandon Lawson, Alyssa LeTourneau, Logan McDonald, Mary McLain, George Mixon, Thomas Moore, Carson Murray, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Kaitlan O’Bannon, Angelo Paes, Conner Peak, Devan Pincheon, Hailey Pinette, McKenna Privette, Matthew Prokop, Colby Quinney, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Jamie Richtman, Connor Strickland, Parker Thomas, Zachary Trinh, Macy Wells, Laura West, Ashleigh Woods, Michaela Zorbo

 

Fifth grade

Joshua Berg, Olivia Bowser, Benjamin Bradley, Katherine Brennan, Ryan Bresnan, Mollee Burton, Jackson Butler, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Billie Collins, Alyssa Cook, Courtney Cubbedge, Gavin D’Angelo, Paul Elliott, Lillian Garner, Stephen Hall, Mallory Henninger, Charles Holifield, Benjamin Jacques, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins, Andrew Ji, Alexa Johanson, Justin Kahn, Savannah Kahn, Cierra Lancaster, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Marcus Lewis, Jackson Lockhart, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Tristan McCorkel, Braden McGrath, Rachel Mixon, Jayce Mock, Teralynn Moore, Abigail Morris, Alexa Murray, Caroline Oates, Brianna Oliver, Nicolas Palefsky, Braden Parkhurst, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Thomas Patterson, Dylan Pendleton, Jacob Pilz, Tatiana Pinzon-Luciente, Maggie Poff, Chase Quinlan, Robert Radcliffe, Bradley Rainey, David Ramsey, Carson Sanders, Nathaniel Scott, Amelia Sellars, Jacqueline Sharpe, Cayman Sheley, Madelyn Smith, Laila Snyderburn, Chavis Spivey, Garrett Stokes, Kamryn Taylor, Jaden Tucker, Jakob Valleroy, Samantha Watkins, Kristen Williams, Samuel Williams, Trevor Williams, Morgan Yarberry

 

Springfield Elementary

First grade

JaKari Adams, Hunter Aiken, Shelby Aiken, Kate Alexander, Christopher Allen, Ansleigh Amory, John Anderson, Lawrence Anderson, Camren Baca, Lydia Beech, Logan Berry, McKinley Blackstone, Michael Brinson, Timothy Brown, Tre’sean Brown, Gwendolyne Burnette, Caleb Campbell, Zachery Carter, Eliceo Cendejas, Morgan Coleman, Callie Corbin, Randell Cribbs, Trevor DeVoe, Erika Douberly, Janiy Foard, Christopher Frost, Juan Galicia, Walker Graham, Nasir Hall, Chloe Harrelson, Alex Heidt, Armani Hicklen, Margaret Hill, Breanna Holmes, Dennis Jackson, Dumariyah Jackson, Ian Johnsen, Lillie Kearse, Jakeeria Kitchen, Jerquez Lee, Oceania Manier, Cullen McCallie, Michael McKenzie, Savannah Minyard, Quincy Mixon, Ardyn Montgomery, Justin Morris, Jaylon Mutcherson, Clair Nease, Rebecca Neidlinger, Trent Newberry, HaKeim Olivier, Connor Pace, Gardenia Peralta, Jacob Perkins, Margaret Powell, Hayden Pritcher, Haylie Pritcher, Ivey Rahn, Jada Rawls, Trinity Reed, Joshua Rhinehardt, Robert Robinson, Christopher Rodewolt, Grace Sapp, Joshua Schenck, Kaden Seigler, Haleigh Sewell, Kimberly Sharp, David Smith, Jake Spell, Madalynn Steed, Jada Stevens, Kinsey Stone, Kyler Stone, Rae’Quan Swinton, Cody Thomas, Ormond Thomas, Bradley Trim, Keion Wallace, Seth Wallace, Carsyn Ward, Jaelynn Watts, Makayla Weed, Benjamin Westbrook, Ashlyn Whiddon, Lauryn Wilson, William Woodcock

 

Second grade

Gage Achtziger, Miquel Allen, Zacchaeus Andrews, Latoya Bartley, Jacob Bond-Nelson, Haven Borkowski, Bailey Burns, David Burns, Matthew Callison, John Coleman, Caleb Cottle, Morgan Cribb, Aden Davis, Tina Davis, Shaiann Douglas, Terrien Edwards, Kallie Fulcher, JaKobe Gadsden, Logan Graham, Michael Griffin, Cobi Hall, Hunter Harris, Andrew Hendrix, Christian Hodges, Kitwanai Hopkins, Trinity Houston, Luke Howze, Matthew Iten, Dionysia Jackson, Colten Jenkins, Jacob Johnson, Kinsey Lanier, Trevor Loven, Seth Lynch, Mallory Mahoney, Zafra Martin, Arsontay Milton, Trenten Morgan, Saul Paramo, A’londa Paul, William Powell, Deshya Roberson, Seth Roberts, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Tiffany Sherwood, Jamarien Stuckman, Haylee Swailes, Fuquan Swinton, Andre’ Taft, Collin Thomas, Amelia Uzupan, Cameron Walker, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Megan Williams, Graham Ziel

 

Third grade

Allison Ambrose, Cameron Arnsdorff, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Gracie Boyles, Chloe Brison, Hannah Coleman, Jonathan Conyers, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Gabriel Deines, Austin Dixon, Romelo Dixon, Jalen Douse, Deion Duncan, Johnny Duncan, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Ethan Fournier, Vecareya Hall, Ruben Hill, Maxwell Johnsen, Alesha Johnson, Michael Joyner, Colby Malphus, Baylor McCallie, James Parker, Virginia Reed, Jaila Rhinehart, Kailey Skaggs, Elisabeth Smith, Shenin Steele, Kaden Stone, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Bryce VanderHoek, David Williams, Jela Williams, Aaron Wills, Jadyn Young

 

Fourth grade

Christian Bird, Steven Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Jaci Coleman, Emily Devisscher, Kody Everett, Hailey Frost, Louis Gonzales, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Andrew Hickman, Krysten Hodges, Alexis Jacques, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Oscar Medrano, Hunter Miles, Sydney Newberry, Faith Parr, MaryGrace Rahn, Azahria Robinson, Jason Schimmel, Samantha Smith, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman

 

Fifth grade

Donna Altis, Griffin Baldwin, Jacob Barton, Ian Blewett, Micaiah Bolton, De’Shawn Brown, Evy Brown, Hayden Chafin, Morgan Clifton, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Gwendolyn Cottle, Alyssa Creasy, Tony Davis, Angela Denham, Benjamin Epperley, Ryan Forbes, Anna Fulcher, Hannah Gilgen, Kaylee Holland, Wyatt Howard, Chase Howze, Shauntel Jackson, Chloe Johnsen, Brandon Johnson, Anna Logsdon, Trevin Moore, Raymond Morin, Evan Oglesby, Tiffany Pittman, Samuel Rabun, Michaela Rahn, Kodi Reno, Brenden Roberts, Anna Sabo, Katarina Sansone, Logan Scott, John Seigler, Joshua Sharp, Daniel Sharpe, William Shockley, Brianna Sims, Ansley Skinner, Taylor Smith, Alayna Usher, Tristan Wallis, Aaliyasha White, Rashiana Williams, Bailee Wilson, Sarah Winter, Rebekah Zettler

 

Sand Hill Elementary

First grade

Kaylie Belogorska, Thomas Blackmon, Savanah Blackwell, Elisabeth Burgess, Dacoda Chance, Kylie Clements, Raphael D’Annunzio, Kyra Davis, Rebekah Davis, Kadence Dotson, Madison Edwards, Pierce Edwards, Screven Edwards, Ryton Ekern, Nebraska Ellison, Pascal Ellison, Andrew Everett, Adam Ford, Samantha Hall, Charles Hodges, Kelsey Hodges, Taylor Hofmann, Brian Holley, Dylan Jacobs, Haylee Johnson, Julianna Johnson, Jayden Laslo, Zachery Mazzara, Harley Mcadoo, Makinzie McMahon, Zahnice McNeal, Joshua Mundy, Brianna O’Neal, Mary Peregrina, Cassey Phung, Alyssa Purvis, Tyson Ray, Michael Roland, Ethan Smith, Jordan Smith, Jayda Soles, Cathrine Stanley, Mark Surber, Brianna Thayer, Anastasia Ubele, Memphis Webb, Ethan Wegmann, Jah’tavion Weickerson, Jason Williams, Paris Williams, Alexis Worrell, Madison Yates

 

Second grade

Peyton Beasley, Abigail Boyles, Austin Bryson, Dallas Canning, Winter Cargill, Bela Carroll, Amber Craven, Naudia Ellison, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Madeleine Fowler, Dylan Gaines, Aidan Gilmer, Conner Good, David Harrell, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Karlee Horton, Victoria Horton, Scott Jenkins, Stone Kessler, Heather Lee, Christopher Legette, Emma Lively, Fiona Mayo, Zackary McCollum, Nathan McCourt, Michael Meller, Unyti Moore, Ansley Morgan, Destiny Morrow, Reagan Mosley, Makayla Muncher, Samantha Purvis, Clint Reier, Madison Rewis, Andrea Roberts, Holden Sapp, Zoey Scholz, Belicia Scully, Jordan Skocz, Diamond Smith, Hayden Smith, Mike Smith, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Craig Van, Adrienne Watson, Aubrie Weredyk, Jordan Winemiller, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans, James Zeigler

 

Third grade

Madison Abernathy, Emaline Anderson, Makayla Beasley, Zachary Boyles, Madison Boynton, Tanner Cobb, Morgan Crowe, Brianna Daniel, Alyssa Davis, Achaia Duggar, James Greer, Avery Hofmann, Joshua Holton, Brooke Jackson, Chasite Jackson, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Meagan Nary, Coleman Nesmith, Malena Nicholson, Tyler Pells, Joyanna Sanders, Abby Scott, Holly Strickland, Mary Surber, Hannah Thompson, Dalton Tremper, Steven Wade, Raymond Walton, Phillip Williams, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

 

Fourth grade

Carson Ash, Lexus Benfield, Emily Bunning, Charlotte Evans, Michael Griffin, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Elizabeth Hare, Emily Headrick, Hugh Osborne, Delana Scott, Emma Talley, Jessica Wall, Sydney Wilkinson, Megan Zeldenrust

 

Fifth grade

Kastin Belogorska, Kelly Berry, Lauren Bishop, Andrew Boyette, Madison Carroll, Kaylee Clay, Gabrielle D’Annunzio, Hannah Davis, Makenzie Driggers, Shelby Ekern, Nathan Eyer, Courtney Flowers, Geffkin Guest, Brianna Hall, Kassey Johnson, Jeffery Lonon, Ellie McCloy, Chaseton McCoy, Adrienne McNamar, Isaac Mitchell, Katie Morris, Morgan Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Brandon Nary, Hayli Parrish, Calyne Phung, Jordan Price, Jerry Reich, Emily Smith, Megan Spears, Samantha Summers, Carson Taylor, Sylvania Ubele, Ashlyn Ward, Bry-anna Williams

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...