View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: July 12, 2012 8:46 p.m.

Blandford Elementary School
First grade
Ian Arguello, Collin Blakely, Kallan Bland, Jalyn Blissett, Stephen Blunt, Micah Bostic, Maya Boughner, Olivia Bradley, Elijah Brittain, Nolan Button, Kahlil Castillo, Donovan Cervantes, Lucy Cheng, James Cheshire, Haleigh Christianson, Owen Cohn, Ethan Consos, Carl Craig, Nevaeh Craze, Ayden Davis, Amber Dickey, Jada Dorsey, Scott Dorsey, Tyler Drudy, Kaley Duff, Robert Edwards, Joseph Ellis, Ethan Fender, Yadira Figueroa Diaz, Maria Foust, John Franklin, Samuel Giles, Sarafae Hall, Zakerria Hall, Devin Hallman, Eriyonah Hamilton, James Harris, Jayla Height, Donovin Henderson, Shelby Hilton, Candyce Horn, Jadin Jackson, Zaria Judson, Cooper Kessler, Dayton Kicklighter, Landon Lanier, Adrianna Larson, Xander Leslie, Sophia Lichniak, Noah Logan, Zoleigh Long, Jordin MacDonald, Christina McAdoo, Jorden McClendon, Brandi McCrae, Rachel McIntosh, Caroline McMillan, Kaleigh McQueen, Elizabeth Mehl, Sean Miller, Chance Mills, Rylee Mills, Jenna Mollet, Jose Montoya, Sofia Moreira, Mackenzie Morris, Jack Moses Love, Kaylin Mulvey, Colson Murphy, Justice Mydell, Taylor Norton, Morgan Padgett, Gabriel Parham, Keira Patrick, Kaylee Pound, Deric Quarterman, Ryanlee Quinones-Negroni, Noah Ricker, Luke Roberts, William Roberts, Clark Rodgers, Mireya Rodriguez, A'Jaylah Ross, Ava Sapp, Allison Schafer, Alicia Sessions, Cody Sessions, Makenzie Sheffield, Karlee Shores, Hunter Shyrock, Madison Smith, Richard Smith, Emmerson Stout, Haylee Strauch, Hunter Street, Neithyn Tackitt, Jacob Taylor, Kole Tuttle, Veronica Valdez, Eric Vinson, Conrad Vorel, Austin Wegmann, Andrew Whitaker, Ashlyn Williams, Destiny Williams, Anna-Edwina Wonnink, Dylan Wyss

Second grade
Seriah Ancil, Earl Anthony, Harrison Ashlock, Sha'Kynah Baker, Sina Ballew, Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Cassie Biggers, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Trinity Broome, Madison Brown, Parker Brownley, Timothy Burnsed, Drew Byrd, Emma Carroll, Colton Cassidy, Rachel Collins, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Omari Diggs, Ashton Dorsey, Tanner Dunlavy, Jerome Erwin, Darrell Fowler, Elizabeth Fuson, Jacob Galindez, Bradley Gangewere, Caitlynn Grayson, Amber Hartman, Katelyn Hartman, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Ethan Holcombe, William Holmes, Inaki Hutchinson, Abigail Johnson, Javon Johnson, Jamie Jones, Siobhan Kavanagh, Nicholas Koederitz, Enna Lackey, Samantha Lesueur, Giselle Loredo-Martinez, Daniel Lukavsky, Robin Martin, Gary Moore, Ashanee Noel, Peter Osella, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, Lane Quigley, Pamela Quigley, Gerrica Sapp, Colin Sheley, Lauren Smiley, Haven Smith, Ian Smith, Ryan Smith, Bethanee Stephens, Trinity Tillis, Josue Torres, Zyleria Tyson, Andrew Wadley, Caylin Washburn, Ellie Watson, Braxton Williford


Third grade
Katelyn Ainsworth, Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Gavin Ballard, McKay Boyett, Joseph Bragg, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Emma Collins, Ethan Daring, Chesney Davis, Charles DeRouen, Thomas Drasal, Lucile Duncan, Robert Edwards, Mallory Goff, Hannah Gordy, Layla Green, Madison Groover, Jacob Hanna, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Megan Hilton, Iain Hutchinson, Alynah Jonas, Caleb Jordan, Emily Kessler, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Henry Lichniak, Hannah Manning, Christopher Mazurek, Benjamin Mincey, Teagan Moore, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Spencer Norton, Benjamin Peavler, Oliver Pollard Blomberg, Makayla Purvis, Addison Reynolds, Michael Roberts, Daniela Rodriguez, McCaillaigh Rouse, Emilie Rowland, Meghan Safrin, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Lauren Stark, Madison Stephens, Adrianna Sudler, Mila Taylor, Keren Tention, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Anthony Tyler, John Vorel, Garrett Wilder, Drake Williford


Fourth grade
Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Jacob Anderson, Zharia Baker, Ellie Bennett, Joshua Cervantes, Kathryn Chaffin, Alyssa Collins, Nathan Dickey, Reganne Drew, Angel Felker, Grant Fowler, Anna Freeman, Joe Fuson, Marcial Garcia, Jackson Giles, Keziah Goodway, Nathan Greene, Rokayla Griffin, Nicolas Hall, Lucas Hansen, Dalton Jackson, Abby Jarman, Malia Joy, Kelly Kaeser, Christopher Larson, Andrew McIntosh, Grace Merritt-Sears, Caleb Miller, Landri Morgan, Kaylah Nelson, Richard Ogle, Collin Olson, Lily Parrish, Dalin Price, Charles Roberts III, Summer Smith, Dominic Stasolla, Mathiew Tackitt, Lauren Todd, Sunny Tran, Gunnar Tyson, Ian Vazquez-Narvaez, Virginia Vorel, Kade Wilson


Fifth grade

Alyssa Almerigotti, Eric Ames, Bryson Barrera, Bryce Beasley, Alysia Bulloch, Matthew Burnham, Samuel Burns, Dixie Burnsed, Caleb Cain, Michael Cancellieri, Miriam Cipleu, Krystalle Collins, Luke Collins, Robyn Cummings, Makenzie Denison, Alexis Dodd, Victoria Felker, Felix Galindez, Sanaya Gardin, Joshua Giles, Elyse Gowin, Rebecca Habersham, Luke Haire, Maggie Helmly, Amy Hill, Adia Holcombe, Cheyenne Hunter, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Jaida Jones, Niamh Kavanagh, Aubrey King, Alexis Kopp, Tearia Lee, Nicolas Lesueur, Tyler Lockhart, Bailey Marlow, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Makenzie Miller, Quinton Mitchell, Krissi Mixon, Justin Moore, Shadya Moultrie, Austin Nelms, Faith Nelson, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, William Price, Nathan Rickman, Erik Robinson, Joseph Rouse, Anays Serrano, Hunter Smiley, Dylan Smith, Jayden Tabler, Caleb Tention, Lauren Trussell, Justin Valdez, Jasmine Valentine, Damaya Vaughn, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Emma Whitaker, Matthew Whitten, Emmanuelle Wilkins, Desiree Williams, Colin Woodward, Makaila Wyatt, Kathryn Wyman, Madalyn Yerkey, Skyler Zeigler, Aidan Zeller



Ebenezer Elementary School
First grade
Cameron Allen, Ella Allen, Brennan Aycock, Kyndal Baker, Robert Bedgood, Madison Bishop, Kaylee Bolton, Austin Brown, Sarah Bryan, Nathanael Cabrera, Caden Chavez, Ansley Coleman, Mackenzie Cross, Charles Davis, Larissa Dawson, Benjamin Deal, Logan Dickerson, Emily Dickey, Cailey Exley, Gage Flowers, Ariella Gallegos, Hailey Griffith, Ellyce Hairston, Nevaeh Herrod, Megan Hinton, David Hodges, Jessica Hogg, Lynnesy Holder, Kaleb Hutcheson, Makala Johnson, Trent Jones, Morgan Kieffer, Emily Kinstle, Cohen LaBonte, Bradley Lariscy, Samuel Laux, Katlyn Lewis, Sean Lovett, Anika Marotz, Dominic Marshburn, Evan Masters, Patrick McIlrath, Hayley McMahan, Darby Mingledorff, Ashlynn Morey, Skyler Myers, Delmer Olsen, Emma Peel, Rachel Phillips, Torrence Romero, Nathan Rowell, Dagan Scarth, Charles Shipes, Ethan Singleton, Aleah Smith, Jonah Strickland, Brian Sullivan, Christopher Sullivan, Michael Sutton, Levi Thomas, William Thompson, Robert Varnadore, Wesley Walton, Jaiden Webb, Lillian Weiss, Dylan Wiley, Evan Zeigler, Michael Zittrouer


Second grade
Donnie Abbott, Breyana Andrews, Sean Callahan, Tyler Clifton, Jasmine Culver, Samuel Currier, Taylor Douberly, Evan Douglas, Tyler Garman, Victoria Greenbaum, Zachary Hall, Jadyn Henderson, Benjamin Henry, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, Kinsley Johnson, Kelsey Keener, Natalie Kelton, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Phillip Kieffer, Kodie Lamb, Brianna Lanier, Sebastian Logan, Payton Lovett, Logan Mallard, Amber McCurry, Hannah Moncrief, Devin Moore, Abby Grace Morgan, Caroline Morgan, Amanda Nichols, Brandy Nichols, Kirra Parker, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Madison Reed, Tren Robinson, Ta'Leya Salmon, Jameson Schroeder, Zachary Smith, Jordan Steptoe, Truett Thompson, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Megan Welch, Jace Whatley, Zachary Wilkes, Jennifer Woods, Nigel Wright, Riley Young, Makayla Zeigler, Abigail Zimlich


Third grade
Regan Baker, Julia Carter, Hayden Cowart, Lilah Cunningham, Austin Davis, Joshua Dickerson, Samantha Eason, Makenzie Edenfield, Macen Evans, Samuel Floyd, John Greiner, Jeffery Gunter, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Sarah Howes, Evan Johnson, Kaycee Kessler, Addison Lovett, Mason Martin, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Addison O'Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Kacie Pells, Ryan Phillips, Olivia Polero, Jacob Sheffield, Coy Smith, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Kayla Stroll, Jocelyn Tebeau, Joshua Thrift, Zane Trower, Kevin True, Britin Valenzuela, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Austin Wiley, Mamie Williford, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler


 Fourth grade
Cora Ailiff, Sierra Baker, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Nathan Cason, Elijah Clark, Garrett Coleman, Grace Cunningham, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Merritt Evans, Aliya Goethe, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Jessica Hillis, Nicholas Hodges, Dustin Johnson, Michael Johnson, Krysta Lewis, Madisyn Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Dadrian Marotz, Samuel McBride, Laura Mettler, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Dakotah Moncrief, Lorn Murrell, Kelly Newman, Emily Olding, Logan Rahn, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Avery Spradley, Randall Stanley, Baylor Thompson


Fifth grade
Phillip Babin, Rebecca Borchardt, Adair Brown, Stephen Colson, Briannah Cribbs, Caitlin Exley, Renee Garman, Adrianah Greene, Olivia Gunter, Alexander Haar, Joseph Halla, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Brady Holder, Destiny Holmes, Faith James, Ethan Johnson, Wesley Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Nathaniel LaVoy, Jackson Lieber, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Abby Mikulsky, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Tabitha Olsen, Cullen Peel, Rylee Pippin, Jordan Rahn, Layton Raper, Carmen Saxon, Jasmyne Sharpe, Rebecca Shea, Wyatt Smith, Jackson Swindell, Julian Thrift, Jordan Wallace, Zekeil Walls, Caitlin Warnock, Dakota Wilkes


Guyton Elementary School
First grade
Benjamin Birthisel, Alexis Bosley, Natalia Bowerman, Jerlean Brackbill, Constance Bryant, Hayden Caines, Walker Carter, Ja'Michael Coleman, Christopher Cribbs, Maurenna Daniels, Brandi Eddy, Alison Edenfield, Caleigh Eubanks, Alaina Garcia, Bryce Goldwire, Maloni Goldwire, TyMeria Grimes, Noah Harvey, Kylie Hines, Tisha Holland, Perry Hollingsworth, Andria Hunter, Nathaniel Jackson, Devin Jenkins, Elliott Jenkins, Kaliegh Jenks, Amber Leidy, Camryn Lockard, Coen Long, Kevin Matthews, Joseph McFarlane, Dalton Meng, Michael Moseley, Austin Murphy, Madeline Neal, Grace Padula, Juliana Palmer, Niyah Posey, Cailin Pritchard, Brody Proctor, Josi Renfroe, Kendall Richardson, Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton, Aaron Rollins, Grace Ross, Anna Sellers, Liberty Sinclair, Kaylin Small, Madison Smalley, Joshua Spell, Alexis Strader, John Suggs, Gabriel Sullivan, Savanna Tamulski, Christian Thomas, Lacy Thompson, Matthew Towery, Clayton Tucker, Adam Vaigneur, Paige Vaigneur, Christian Waterman, Cody White, Emma Wilharm


Second grade
Kennedy Andrews, Spencer Beahm, Martha Bechtold, Bailey Connelly, Arianna Crawford, Cameron Davis, Matthew Ford, Jaylen Gary, Emily Gilbert, Lanjaley Graham, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Jadyn Haines, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Courtney Haray, Hope Harden, Tomari Henderson, Keenan Hoecht, Hailey Jackson, Mikell Jenkins, Ryan Kress, Shayne LaBonte, Cody Lambert, Jose Landeros, Charles Lee, Allen Linares, Chase Lindquist, Anthony Lindsay, Aubrey Matthews, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, Dylan Mock, Makayla Nettles, Brannon Pevey, Samuel Reiser, Nicholas Renfro, Delaney Richardson, Justin Ringgold, Ryan Ringgold, Aubrey Roberts, Paci Sikes, Ryan Sikes, Abigail Smith, Amber Spell, Luke Starling, Joseph Stevens, Tony Stinson, Monty Sturgess, Jania Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Jozlyn Turner, Riley Veal, Michael Vickery, Dominic Watson, Kalyce Watson, Zachary Wert, Shelia Whitehead, Elisa Wilson


Third grade
Ethan Ballard, Mark Bednarski, Brian Brisendine, Zaniya Brown, Carlos Camacho Vega, Jadyn Coleman, Jocelyn Delahunt, Emily Ertzberger, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Henri Jackson, Karmen Johnson, Michael Johnson, Garrison Kline, Taylor Martin, Aria Mitchell, Jacob Mitchell, Nathan Moore, Sophie Osborne, Jeneil Parker, Landon Quigley, Joseph Reinhart, Sydney Rost, Makayla Rowe, Megan Senn, Gracie Sims, Kaylie Smith, Kinley Tucker, Jenna Wells, Caroline White, Shawn White, Earllaysha Williams, Riley Wohler, Richard Youmans


 Fourth grade
Gabrielle Batterton, Alexis Bolinger, Raigen Brockett, Kassidy Brown, Kaitlyn Carter, Valin Carter, Isaiah Case, Abigail Crawford, Junior Edwards, Zachary Gatewood, Joshua Hahn, Garrett Hall, Ellen Hunter, Zachary Hunter, Hilarie Jackson, Makala Lumpkin, Zackary Maddox, Collin McCurley, Breanna Moore, Wyatt Moore, Adam Napier, Christopher Palmer, Clayton Papp, Lance Perkins, Kaitlyn Plemons, Destiny Rahn, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Alesi'a Scheidt, Tyrone Scott, Payton Sikes, Amber Smith, Kathryn Stone, Sarah Sullivan, Olivia Summerlin, Andrea Villatoro


 Fifth grade
Autumn Asbill, Anthony Ashe, Chandler Ashe, Madison Ballard, Stone Bennett, Colin Benton, Nadia Bray, Dominic Buswell, Brittany Byrne, Madison Farmer, Timothy Futch, Catherine Hall, Justin Hall, Winona Harmon, Rachel Hill, Trace Insalaco, Stephen Jackson, DeAndra Kirkland, Byron Lee, Kristen McKenzie, Reese Nighbert, Micah Nix, Jaylen Pevey, Harmon Ringgold, Brandon Story, Lauren Vaigneur, Leah Walton, Shirley Woodard, John Youmans



Marlow Elementary School
First grade
Ian Aguero, Devin Bacon, Erik Ballou, Owen Barton, Ryker Brackett, Herschel Braddock, Riley Browne, Madison Carter, Makenna Chumley, Robert Clark, Trevor Clifton, Summer Cole, Chase Combs, Alexus Contreras, Makayla Cowart, Lily Crawford, Nicholas Dionne, Anna Dorch, Leah Edwards, Gabrielle Evans, Christopher Garcia Mota, Avery Gordon, Baylee Grace, Heather Graham, Connor Griffin, Lennon Griffin, Jonah Gross, Mariela Guerrero, Hunter Hales, Elijah Hall, Timothy Hartley, Gavin Hiatt, Connor Hillis, Dakota Hollis-Boutwell, Robert Howard, Cooper Jackson, Bryson King, Mason Kirby, Keaton Knight, Thomas Lamon, Chase Litchfield, Jossey Lloyd, Elli Long, James Love, Hayden Lupton, Ava Maloney, Abigail McAlister, Austin McDonald, Ava McKinley, Annalyn McNally, Lacey McNally, Matthew Moore, Bisher Morain, Ali Morgan, Michaela Morgan, Allison Morris, Reese Otto, Alyssa Ouellette, Rushil Patel, Vrit Patel, Jacob Peacock, Elizabeth Rahn, Kale Renfro, Kodah Rericha, Destinee Roberson, Braedon Roden, Nicholas Sessions, Tessa Shuman, Miracle Simmons, Casey Slaughter, Alysa Sloan, Lillian Smith, Zayne Sotolongo, Audrey Ubernosky, Sean VanBrackle, Joshua Wallace, Alyssa Washburn, Margaret Watts, Joshua Weeks, Christopher Welch, Payton Willard, Kaitlin Zalys, Camryn Zipperer, Paulus Zittrauer


Second grade
Aiden Albano, Grace Allen, Christopher Ambrose, Gavin Anderson, Chloe Banks, Kennedy Bargeron, Bailey Batchelor, Kobe Beard, Serenity Bolton, Dylan Brazell, Zackery Brown, Taylor Buie, Alexis Camacho, Jagger Clark, Caleb Clifton, Morgan Coffee, Tyler Cole, Mercades Contreras, Clayton Crapse, Coby Downing, Raymond Edwards, Moraya Eldridge, Delaney Farrell, Angie Fleming, Matthew Ford, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Mayra Gay, Brianna Grubbs, Ethan Hammock, Tryntin Harkleroad, Veronica Harper, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Sean Hightower, John Ibarra Mota, Naomi Jameson, Coleby Jenkins, Paris Jobe, Arianna Joiner, Emma Kight, Kenneth Kirkland, Timothy Kronenberger, Tony Lax, Makenzie Lewis, Sierra Lewis, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Ricardo Martinez, Zachary Mascunana, Johnny Mauldin, Alex McBride, Savanna McKinley, Jason Messex, Elizabeth Moore, Trace Moore, Skylar Morgan, Alyssa Mullenix, Camden Myers, Chaeston Nomayer, Landry Oliver, Brodey Payne, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Jerry Seber, Christopher Singleton, Robert Skiljan, Aiyana Smith, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sarah Stevens, Sydney Sticha, Madison Thomas, Caimen Thornton, Chloe Turner, Carlyn Waldhour, Anthony Wood, Lillian Woodring


Third grade
Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Gracy Anderson, Kelsey Baker, Theodore Blaske, Elyse Blevins, Mary Brantley, Anna Brown, John Brown, Byron Carter, Abigail Cheney, Rylee Christie, Philip Cooper, Jacob Curtis, Savannah Curtis, Tyler Deason, Landon Fagan, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Susannah Grant, Julianna Hall, Nicholas Hinson, Madison Holton, Joseph Jackson, Maizie Jackson, Mason Jaynes, Brianna King, James Knight, Nathan Lewis, Jacob Lively, Matthew Miller, Seth Moore, Macy Morgan, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Yesha Patel, Callista Perkins, Sara Sheffield, Zoee Shuman, Bailee Stone, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Jordan Vandiver, Teddy Way, Joseph Westbury, Matthew Zalys


Fourth grade
Shanley Aguero, Eleana Alderman, Jacob Barton, Dailey Bilenski, Theodore Blaske, Kylie Bohl, Naudia Bolton, Cody Boothby, Grace Brantley, Caroline Brown, Taylor Bryant, Waylan Callaway, Tyler Carter, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Caroline Dasher, Daniel Ehret, Jeffery Fortson, Macy Harden, Diego Ibarra Zabaleta, Nia Johnson, Lydia Kessler-Kidd, Andrew Lamon, Toshie Landolt, Logan Leach, Bryson Milne, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Hope Norris, Wilson Ocasio, Allison Palmer, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josie Sapp, Jordan Spivey, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Davis Yarbrough


Fifth grade
Reece Allen, Garret Anderson, Gabriel Bauza, Charles Bogardus, Mason Bogardus, Blaine Bragg, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Rachel Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Jacob Carroll, Christopher Chauvenne, Breanna Church, Zackary Cole, Lauren Conaway, Jacob Connolly, Madison Daley, Quinna Eldridge, Olivia Fedie, Graysen Gale, Jakob Gross, Deanna Gunnels, Jamari Hamilton, Molly Hammond, Rhett Hatcher, Abigail Havlin, Clayton Hillis, Alyssa Jeffers, Brandon Jones, Daniel Jowers, Matthew Lariscy, Chloe Lawler, Zoe Lincoln, Ashlyn Litchfield, Christopher Litchfield, Kinsley Lupton, Kevin McCloy, Morgan McCullough, Cheyenne Miller, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Jesse Perry, Sarah Pierce, Stephen Quinones, Haleigh Rewis, Alaina Ricker, McKenzie Riner, William Schaffner, Tala Shurling, Taryn Shurling, Chloe Skiljan, Sydney Slaughter, Taylor Sloan, Tyler Smith, Garth Spendiff, Grace Stallings, Ashley Stingel, Raven Thornton, Autumn Washburn, Christopher Williams, Olivia Wood, Roy Young, Kylee Zeagler, Samantha Zittrauer



Rincon Elementary School
First grade
Sabrina Alvarado, Jordan Bean, Chase Beatty, Andrew Bozard, Brynn Bradley, Joseph Bradley, Jamison Brown, Katelin Burgos, Josephine Bush, Kathryn Callon, Colby Collins, Kaitlyn Creed, Bryan Daberam, Jacob Decker, Blake Dickey, Zachary Dickey, Phillip Dudley, Jade Fackler, Aiden Fendley, Garrett Floyd, Nicholas Fountain, Evan Frazier, Antonino Giavatto, Lillian Greenspan, Kay-Mar' Griffin, Reese Griffin, Caitlyn Guggino, Brianna Hall, Breanna Harris, Kodi Haskew, Blake Hendrix, Skylaa Hinson, Nicholas Hoffmann, Taylor Howard, Madalynn Jackson, Tejon Jackson, Caydence Johnson, Alyssa Lawson, Robin Lee, Daniel Maulden, Keysean McCarr, Colin McQuiston, Cooper Nease, Noah Neidlinger, Aria Palmer, Ayonne Roberson, Chandler Roberts, Nicole Romack, Tyler Rossano, Hayden Rought, Angel Sanders, Dezarae Sanford, Kylie Shiell, Gavin Smith, Reagan Strickland, Ashton Sturgis, Brian Walls, Evan Way, Trevor Wilkins


Second grade
Taylor Austin, Sirmarri Benton, Joshua Bolton, Marshal Brant, Kobie Carroll, Valentina Castillo, Marcus Coppock, Marshall Duncan, Kathryn Etzle, Isaiah Frazier, Ryley Gadomski, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Ericha-Rose Grell, Lucas Hendricks, Noehmi Ingram, Chasity Jenkins, Peyton Jones, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Isabelle Lugo, Karah Malick, Nicholas Morgan, Charity Moss, Connor Mundell, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Tre'shawn Mydell, Destiny Oliver, Grant Oliver, Tristen Phillips, Kelly Poole, Antonio Ramirez-Torres, Chase Rickelman, Angelique Roccapriore, Jaya Ross, Gabriel Rossano, Michaela Sampson, Dylan Smith, Alexis Sterkeson, Kaley Stone, Grace Swagert, Holden Thames, Emily Thomas, Jenna Trimmer, Hunter Walthour, Mikailah Wilkins, Dwight Williams, Dale Yawn


Third grade
Christopher Anderson, Rylee Brewer, Lacee Brigdon, Jeremias Bush, Maxwell Callis, Junah Caskey, Samantha Chapin, Alana Clairmont, Kylie Cranman, Devon Cudmore, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Austin Fulcher, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Sydni Goodson, Jalyn Greene, Terry Griffin, Gabrielle Hankinson, Cassidy Harvey, Kendal Hendrix, Marina Herten, Skyllar Hoenshell, Darius Jenkins, Isabella Kelly, Tyler Kesler, Nicole Kulbacki, Paige Lee, Katelynn Maddox, Noah Mock, Killian Mosley, Brooke Perez, Alexis Perkins, Makani Plunkett, Cameron Ray, Hannah Ricord, Ashaud Roberson, Conner Roberts, Journey Rought, Jerica Scott, Rebekah Springer, Madison Stastny, Paige Sterkeson, Robert Taylor, Vernasia Warner, Olivia Waterfield, Tristen White


Fourth grade
Brandon Bowers, Walter Burns, Alexander Calhoun, Jacob Callis, Hannah Campbell, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Travis Dickey, Luke Forbes, Kylieann Garland, Evan Gay, Tatum Griffin, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, Joel Johnson, Paris Laudermilk, Jeremy Lawson, Carson Maier, Andrew McClinton, Savannah McCollum, Raquel Mossholder, Malcolm Oliver, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Carson Roberts, Mara Screen, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, William Wallace, Mason Walters, Tyler Ward, Deamme Warner, John Williams, Destini Woodley


Fifth grade
Megan Benninghoff, Jaden Caskey, Hailey Chambers, Andrew Delapenia, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Jonathan Forbes, Ethan Fournier, Andrea Garcia, Autumn Gray, Ryan Harley, Joseph Harrelson, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Maegan Horton, De'ja House, Caleb Jackson, Mia Jackson, Hagen Jones, Claire Kelly, Stephanie Kulbacki, Skylar Marcinko, Adriana Smith, William Stephenson, Emma Vick, Mackenzie Vickery, Katherine Walsh, Michael Welch, William White, Sidney Williamson, Shawn Woods



Sand Hill Elementary School
First grade
Kaylie Belogorska, Thomas Blackmon, Michaela Bowles, Elisabeth Burgess, Dacoda Chance, Kylie Clements, Logan Cribbs, Raphael D'Annunzio, Kyra Davis, Rebekah Davis, Kadence Dotson, Madison Edwards, Pierce Edwards, Screven Edwards, Nebraska Ellison, Pascal Ellison, Andrew Everett, Adam Ford, Samantha Hall, Nevaeh Herrod, Charles Hodges, Kelsey Hodges, Taylor Hofmann, Dylan Jacobs, Haylee Johnson, Julianna Johnson, John Kniphfer, Alexus Laslo, Jayden Laslo, Madison Laslo, Zachery Mazzara, Harley Mcadoo, Makinzie McMahon, Zahnice McNeal, Wesley Morris, Joshua Mundy, Amelia Nance, Sadie Nance, Brianna O'Neal, Mary Peregrina, Cassey Phung, Tyson Ray, Hayleigh Sapp, Ethan Smith, Cathrine Stanley, Mark Surber, Brianna Thayer, Anastasia Ubele, Kaila VerDuft, Memphis Webb, Ethan Wegmann, Jah'tavion Weickerson, Jason Williams, Paris Williams, Madison Yates


Second grade
Peyton Beasley, Abigail Boyles, Austin Bryson, Dallas Canning, Winter Cargill, Bela Carroll, Tyler Clifton, Amber Craven, Naudia Ellison, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Madeleine Fowler, Aidan Gilmer, Conner Good, Emma Hammock, David Harrell, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Shelby Hodges, Karlee Horton, Victoria Horton, Stone Kessler, Sarah Knox, Heather Lee, Emma Lively, Fiona Mayo, Zackary McCollum, Nathan McCourt, Alayna Mize, Unyti Moore, Ansley Morgan, Destiny Morrow, Reagan Mosley, Makayla Muncher, Olivia Owen, Sydney Pevey, Samantha Purvis, Madison Rewis, Andrea Roberts, Holden Sapp, Zoey Scholz, Jordan Skocz, Diamond Smith, Hayden Smith, Mike Smith, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Joshua Stuart, Craig Van, Adrienne Watson, Aubrie Weredyk, Allison White, Jordan Winemiller, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans, James Zeigler


 Third grade
Madison Abernathy, Emaline Anderson, Benjamin Andrews, Zachary Boyles, Tanner Cobb, Brianna Daniel, Alyssa Davis, James Greer, Avery Hofmann, Joshua Holton, Chasite Jackson, Montrez Johnson, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Meagan Nary, Coleman Nesmith, Malena Nicholson, Tyler Pells, Abby Scott, Gracie Sims, Holly Strickland, Mary Surber, Hannah Thompson, Dalton Tremper, Steven Wade, Raymond Walton, Meli Zavaleta-Warren


Fourth grade
Carson Ash, Lexus Benfield, Makaila Bodnar, Emily Bunning, Marissa Carter, Maverick Conner, Ashley Cowart, Elwyn Crocker, Andrew Driggers, Charlotte Evans, Mistie Gardner, Kevin Giddens, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Elizabeth Hare, Nicolas Harrelson, Emily Headrick, Ashley Hensley, Dillon Jordan, Cierra Kimbrell, Destiny McCumbers, Alyssa Mize, Hugh Osborne, Delana Scott, William Smith, Jacob Stanfield, Emma Talley, Jessica Wall, Jadyn Weimer, Hailey Wilds, Sydney Wilkinson, Megan Zeldenrust


Fifth grade
Diamond Barratta, Kastin Belogorska, Kelly Berry, Lauren Bishop, Andrew Boyette, Madison Carroll, Kiersten Casto, Kaylee Clay, Gabrielle D'Annunzio, Hannah Davis, Makenzie Driggers, Michael Edwards, Shelby Ekern, Nathan Eyer, Courtney Flowers, Geffkin Guest, Brianna Hall, Sarah Hobbs, Alexus Jenkins, Kassey Johnson, Jeffery Lonon, Ellie McCloy, Chaseton McCoy, Adrienne McNamar, Isaac Mitchell, Morgan Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Brandon Nary, Kiera Nesmith, Hayli Parrish, Calyne Phung, Tristin Pinholster, Haley Price, Jordan Price, Jerry Reich, Emily Smith, Megan Spears, Samantha Summers, Carson Taylor, Austin Tillman, Sylvania Ubele, Ashlyn Ward, Bry-anna Williams



South Effingham Elementary School
First grade
Tyler Bogle, Hunter Chaney, Brian Corley, Crista Cox, Kayla Cross, Emily Drejza, Jacob Forbes, Rayna Morrison, Rachel Spinks, Madeline Stromquist, Easton Strouse, Haley Utnehmer, Preston White, Ethan Atkins, Matthew Burdick, Andrew Carr, William Christmas, Hailey Glover, Reese Heverly, Chase Hoffman, Corbin Inglett, Layla Jones, Owen Mattox, Laney McDowell, Patrick Onorato, Kaelyn Osborne, Justin Schuman, Rebekah Searles, Avery Sikes, Anna Thompson, Jennifer Tran, Lynzee Walker, Ella Westerfield, Brooklyne Bramlett, Isabella Brown, Karlie Day, Hannah Decker, Joshua Kleckauskas, Dylan LeTourneau, Kayla Morris, Alyssa Pol, Randall Purvis, Luci Rogers, Maddox Shiell, Zachary Stapleton, Trenton Stavely, Glacey Stuart, Jaice Swaney, Jovanni Utrera, Camden Williams, Emma Brower, John Cherkauer, Emily Clark, Carson Farmer, Mason Gibney, Kamren Harden, Joshua Heath, Khavoni Norris, Shamon Orr, Kevin Sauer, Gage Sherrod, Harley Thornton, Alanna Videon, Alyssa Austin, Sydney Bazemore, Zane Bell, Dora Bendetti, Aaron Benton, Dylan Fowler, Erik Godbee, Taylor Hardy, Peri Johnson, Peyton Joyner, Abbegail Nowell, Nicklaus Owens, Madison Quinlan, Alexandria Reardon, Payton Scholl, Bryce Talley, Claire Thomas, Matthew Thomas, Cohen Zipperer, Zachary Zorbo


Second grade
Madison Caldwell, Anna Collins, Rodney Cutter, Piper Doten, Jacob Fripp, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Karen Ji, Bryson Lee, Grayson Malone, Nathaniel Marshall, Kaylee Martin, Autumn Meushaw, Melanie Moore, Malayna Pendleton, Caroline Peterson, Logan Ratliff, Madison Scott, Haley Smith, Hanna Sowers, Naija Taylor, Tyler Wells, DanJanae Adkins, Zackary Blackmon, Mary Brundage, Jerald Clark, Broderick Corley, Amanda Edwards, Kiley Hale, Rachael Kim, Taylor Lucas, Alexis Moss, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Jordyn Powell, Liam Rickman, Christopher Rimes, Cheyenne Ryan, Anslea Schuman, Mattie Turner, Kara Williams, Joie Adams, Mia Brown, Dillan Casteel, Ermiona Domzella, Anna Hughes, Rita Jackson, Erin McCoy, Kyla Morton, Karson Rish, Payton Stanfield, Alexander Azpiazu, Bailey Baxter, Aiden Beecher, Jayla Butterman, Kaleb Collins, Grace Dicksey, Jasmyn Hall, Rachel McMillan, Spencer Quesada, Kaydin Spear, Marissa Taylor, Kaitlyn Underwood, Casie Whipple, Mia Wilson, Alexandra Andrews, Luther Buie, Elissa Coleman, Mylee Davis, William Duncan, Luke Elliott, Trinity Hallauer, Charles Harper, Jacob Jeffers, Alan Maldonado, Michael McDermott, Kaden McDonald, Nicholes Milbrandt, Isabella Padgett, Bailey Poppell, Chase Rocks, Jacob Rogers, Dawson Williams


Third grade
Clayton Barefield, Kate Brassard, Makayla Cowan, Cohen Cox, Sean Creighton, Jabriel Gerido, Emilie Guzman, Joseph Mitchell, Marcus Newman, Nicholas Walbert, Joel West, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Emilia Williams, Melanie Zeigler, Rees Bendetti, Malachi Brundage, Jason Courtenay, Lyncoln Fields, Zachary Geier, Byron Godbee, David Harvey, Landon Hayes, Spencer Jeffers, Carlyle McDowell, Owen Murphy, Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Gracelyn Phillips, Ashley Pincheon, Isabella Sapp, Emily Schuman, Jacob Skokna, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Clayton Brown, Caleb Hall, Alexia Harris, Trista Holt, Taylor Jenkins, Madison Johnson, Adam Marshall, Ashton Meador, Peyton Radcliffe, Christopher Robinson, Grace Walton, Shelby Barnes, Myah Brown, Ethan Christmas, Bella D'Angelo, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Garrett Harrington, Katie Howard, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Joshua Miller, Owen Orsini, Riley Quick, Madeline Ramsey, Larry Scott, Glenn Stuart, Michael Taylor, Samuel Tootle, Jesse Walker, Morgan Walsh, Ashley Wayco, Kaci Eddy, Eron Jenkins, Enzo Montero, Isaiah Scott


Fourth grade
Austin Alexander, Claudia Austin, Aaron Elmore, Elisabeth Erker, Logan McDonald, Thomas Moore, Luke Powell, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Parker Thomas, Laura West, Taylor Howard, Alyssa LeTourneau, Kaitlan O'Bannon, Kaitlyn Benfield, Jenyla Brown, Stephanie Broxton, Nicole Cook, Lillie Cuatt, Austin Davis, Zachary Fabris, Ethan Frye, Madelyn Gibney, Gracie Kessler, James Kreyenbuhl, Mary McLain, Carson Murray, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Angelo Paes, Colby Quinney, Macy Wells, Ashleigh Woods, Jason Albritton, Caleb Berg, Reagan Brown, Timothy Coleman, Brandy Cox, Katlyn Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Justin Gillespie, Lane Harvey, Mallory Heape, Collin Heckler, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Jennifer Johnston, Lauryn Jones, Dustin Neal, Conner Peak, Devan Pincheon, Dylan Ray, Jamie Richtman, Katherine Spinks, Zachary Trinh, Michaela Zorbo


Fifth grade
Jacob Harris, Charles Holifield, Cierra Lancaster, Alexa Murray, David Peavler, David Ramsey, Madison Robinson, Nicole Strickland, Jakob Valleroy, Morgan Yarberry, Laila Snyderburn, Mollee Burton, Meadow Butt, Mercedes Domzella, Jackson Lockhart, Braden McGrath, Braden Parkhurst, Dylan Pendleton, Kamryn Taylor, Kristen Williams, Trevor Williams, Olivia Bowser, Benjamin Bradley, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Billie Collins, Gavin D'Angelo, Paul Elliott, Stephen Hall, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Marcus Lewis, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Teralynn Moore, Abigail Morris, Thomas Patterson, Jacob Pilz, Tatiana Pinzon-Luciente, Chase Quinlan, Carson Sanders, Jacqueline Sharpe, Cayman Sheley, Madelyn Smith, Garrett Stokes, Samuel Williams, Joshua Berg, Ryan Bresnan, Jackson Butler, Alyssa Cook, Courtney Cubbedge, Lillian Garner, Mallory Henninger, Benjamin Jacques, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins, Andrew Ji, Alexa Johanson, Rachel Mixon, Caroline Oates, Nicolas Palefsky, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Maggie Poff, Ty Pruitt, Robert Radcliffe, Amelia Sellars, Jaden Tucker, Samantha Watkins



Springfield Elementary School
First grade
Hunter Aiken, Shelby Aiken, Kate Alexander, Christopher Allen, Ansleigh Amory, Camren Baca, Lydia Beech, Logan Berry, McKinley Blackstone, Timothy Brown, Tre'sean Brown, Gwendolyne Burnette, Caleb Campbell, Zachery Carter, Lilianna Cimo, Morgan Coleman, James Collins, Randell Cribbs, Brayden Cutting, Halie East, Mykala Farran, Janiy Foard, Christopher Frost, Juan Galicia, Joshua Gilgen, Kenneth Green, Nasir Hall, Andrew Hargis, Chloe Harrelson, Armani Hicklen, Margaret Hill, Breanna Holmes, Dumariyah Jackson, Ian Johnsen, Isaac Johnsen, Lillie Kearse, Jakeeria Kitchen, Kolton Lanier, Jerquez Lee, Cullen McCallie, Allison McSpadden, Savannah Minyard, Ardyn Montgomery, Alexia Moore, Jaylon Mutcherson, Clair Nease, Trent Newberry, HaKeim Olivier, Connor Pace, Gardenia Peralta, Jacob Perkins, Margaret Powell, Hayden Pritcher, Haylie Pritcher, Ivey Rahn, Trinity Reed, Joshua Rhinehardt, Christopher Rodewolt, William Rupard, O'marion Sanders, Joshua Schenck, Haleigh Sewell, Kimberly Sharp, David Smith, Jake Spell, Madalynn Steed, Jada Stevens, Rae'Quan Swinton, Cody Thomas, Ashley Thompson, Bradley Trim, Matthew Underwood, Keion Wallace, Seth Wallace, Jaelynn Watts, Makayla Weed, Benjamin Westbrook, Ashlyn Whiddon, Lauryn Wilson, William Woodcock


Second grade
Gage Achtziger, Miquel Allen, Zacchaeus Andrews, Latoya Bartley, Jacob Bond-Nelson, Haven Borkowski, Kenneth Brown, Sherrod Brown, Bailey Burns, David Burns, Tracy Burns, Matthew Callison, John Coleman, Makyiah Cooper, Caleb Cottle, Morgan Cribb, Arizona Culmer, Aden Davis, Tina Davis, Detray Dixon, Shaiann Douglas, Terrien Edwards, Kallie Fulcher, JaKobe Gadsden, Logan Graham, Michael Griffin, Cobi Hall, Hunter Harris, Andrew Hendrix, Kaylyn Higgins, Christian Hodges, Kitwanai Hopkins, Trinity Houston, Luke Howze, Matthew Iten, Dionysia Jackson, Tailaijah Jenkins, Jacob Johnson, Kinsey Lanier, Jermaine Lee, Trevor Loven, Seth Lynch, Mallory Mahoney, Blake Malone, Zafra Martin, Arsontay Milton, Brett Moore, Dilyn Moore, Trenten Morgan, Tyrek Morris, Saul Paramo, A'londa Paul, Trilayla Paul, Janiya Postell, William Powell, Deshya Roberson, Seth Roberts, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Tiffany Sherwood, Angela Spivey, Sydney Stevens, Jamarien Stuckman, Haylee Swailes, Fuquan Swinton, Collin Thomas, Amelia Uzupan, Cameron Walker, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Megan Williams, Graham Ziel


Third grade
Allison Ambrose, Thomas Batten, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Gracie Boyles, Chloe Brison, Hannah Coleman, Jonathan Conyers, Kage Cutting, Gabriel Deines, Dylan DeVoe, Austin Dixon, Deion Duncan, Johnny Duncan, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Bethanny Feddes, Ethan Fournier, Dylan Frawley, Zhi'yana Ivey, Alesha Johnson, Colby Malphus, Baylor McCallie, James Parker, Virginia Reed, Jaila Rhinehart, Kailey Skaggs, Shenin Steele, Kaden Stone, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Bryce VanderHoek, David Williams, DeAndra Williams, Aaron Wills


Fourth grade
Austin Arnsdorff, Colby Beard, Steven Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Jaci Coleman, Emily Devisscher, Dayton Dixon, Kody Everett, Hailey Frost, Kenneth Hendrix, Andrew Hickman, Grayson Higginbotham, Krysten Hodges, Jaylen Hopkins, Alexis Jacques, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Skylar Kennett, Ja'Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Isabella Leverett, Oscar Medrano, Hunter Miles, Grace Mitchell, Sydney Newberry, Justin Nixon, Juan Paramo, Faith Parr, Paul Powell, Haylee Rahn, MaryGrace Rahn, Kristian Ratliff, Bethany Reddick, Cheyenne Redhead, Azahria Robinson, Ryan Schenck, Jason Schimmel, Samantha Smith, Timothy Stapleton, Imani Thompson, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman


Fifth grade
Donna Altis, Jacob Barton, Ian Blewett, De'Shawn Brown, Evy Brown, Hayden Chafin, Morgan Clifton, Preston Cole, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Alyssa Creasy, Hannah Gilgen, Wyatt Howard, Shauntel Jackson, Chloe Johnsen, Brandon Johnson, Anna Logsdon, Mara Lopez, Raymond Morin, Evan Oglesby, Michaela Rahn, Kodi Reno, Brenden Roberts, Logan Scott, Joshua Sharp, Heather Sherwood, William Shockley, Brianna Sims, Ansley Skinner, Alayna Usher, Tristan Wallis, Lacie Wheeler, Bailee Wilson, Rebekah Zettler

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...