View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: November 19, 2012 1:53 p.m.

Blandford Elementary
First grade
Brian Abraham,  Wyatt Alexander,  Sufian Amir,  Matthew Anderson,  Alyssa Armstrong,  Rine Beaver,  Chrishayla Blockett,  Savannah Bradley,  Remey Button,  Jacy Cheng,  Jordan Cody,  Gary Cooper,  Nathaniel Crawford,  Izequiel Creel,  Makayla Croft,  Haleigh Cronk,  Jackson Crow,  Connor Crowder,  Emma Culberson,  Logan Davila,  James Davis,  Chelsea Dennis,  Carolina DeSousa,  Carson Dorsey,  Hailey-Alice Douberly,  Mary Dyal,  Dylan Edwards,  Grant Floyd,  Khalesia Fuller,  Isabel Garcia,  Jaden Gnagy,  Harris Goebel,  Andrew Gordon,  Samantha Gradick,  Olivia Greathouse,  Zachery Hall,  Gabriel Handshoe,  Kanye Harley,  Courtney Haslett,  Brittany Haws,  Jacob Head,  Robert Herny,  Felipe Herrera,  Michael Hesling,  Serenity Hicklen,  Isabella Hightower,  Royce Hinely,  Sarah Hinely,  Taylor Hoffman,  Trenton Jenkins,  Bryan Jobe,  Andrew Johnson,  Jaylen Johnson,  Roisin Kavanagh,  Marah Kendall,  Noah Kendall,  Kailyn King,  Madalyn King,  Austin Lee,  Cody Lee,  Jeremiah Lee,  Noah Lee,  Sofia LeGrand,  Olivia Lenz,  Julianna Long,  Zair Magallanes,  DaMarion Mapp,  Matthew Maruca,  Evan McKinley,  Aniya Mercier,  Lily Narmore,  Ella Norton,  Shavarie Padgett,  Laurel Parrish,  Ellie Pastirik,  Jalie Phillips,  Hayley Pittman,  Emily Plante,  Carson Price,  Lily Price,  Mariyonna Price,  Kahliel Prince,  Lake Pumfrey,  Emma Reynolds,  Brinstian Runkle,  Jackson Schnobrich,  Ava Scott,  Ethan Smart,  Charles Smith,  Jay Smith,  Riley Sprouse,  Beth Tisdale,  John Toler,  Ashton Troutman,  George Vachon,  Carley Wade,  Benjamin Wadley,  Jackson Walker,  Chase Whittle,  Hunter Williamson,  Averi Williford

Second grade
Ian Arguello,  Leah Austin,  Maddi Beecher,  Jalyn Blissett,  Micah Bostic,  Olivia Bradley,  Nolan Button,  Kahlil Castillo,  Robby Chapin,  Lucy Cheng,  James Cheshire,  Owen Cohn,  Amber Dickey,  Jada Dorsey,  Scott Dorsey,  Robert Edwards,  Joseph Ellis,  Ethan Fender,  John Franklin,  Isabella Gause,  Cheyenne Geus,  Alicia Goetz,  Zakerria Hall,  Devin Hallman,  Eriyonah Hamilton,  James Harris,  Jayla Height,  Shelby Hilton,  Candyce Horn,  Collin Jackson,  Jadin Jackson,  Sirranza Jenkins,  Cooper Kessler,  Landon Lanier,  Adrianna Larson,  Xander Leslie,  Sophia Lichniak,  Noah Logan,  Dusten Loper,  Roxanna Martinez,  Haleigh Maruca,  Christina McAdoo,  Brandi McCrae,  Rachel McIntosh,  Elise McKinley,  Caroline McMillan,  Kaleigh McQueen,  Chance Mills,  Paige Mills,  Rylee Mills,  Sarah Mitchell,  Jenna Mollet,  Jose Montoya,  Sofia Moreira,  Mackenzie Morris,  Jack Moses Love,  Kaylin Mulvey,  Colson Murphy,  Justice Mydell,  Noah Neidlinger,  Harley Orendorff,  Gabriel Parham,  Brianna Phillips,  Kaylee Pound,  Ryanlee Quinones-Negroni,  Noah Ricker,  Luke Roberts,  William Roberts,  Clark Rodgers,  A'Jaylah Ross,  Ava Sapp,  Allison Schafer,  Justin Schuman,  Alicia Sessions,  Karlee Shores,  Hunter Shyrock,  Madison Smith,  Shelby Steinly,  Emmerson Stout,  Haylee Strauch,  Hunter Street,  Jacob Taylor,  Austin Turner,  Conrad Vorel,  Austin Wegmann,  Andrew Whitaker,  Ashlyn Williams,  Anna-Edwina Wonnink,  Dylan Wyss

Third grade
Jace Barrs,  Alexis Belcher,  Chapman Bennett,  Cassie Biggers,  Jacob Bragg,  Katherine Britt,  Trinity Broome,  Parker Brownley,  Timothy Burnsed,  Emma Carroll,  Rachel Collins,  Christopher Davis,  Franklin Davis,  Sheriden Day,  Ashton Dorsey,  Tanner Dunlavy,  Darrell Fowler,  Elizabeth Fuson,  Caitlynn Grayson,  Kailyn Haws,  Janiya Height,  Avery Hendricks,  William Holmes,  Inaki Hutchinson,  Abigail Johnson,  Nicholas Koederitz,  Samantha Lesueur,  Giselle Loredo-Martinez,  Daniel Lukavsky,  Robin Martin,  Braden Maseda,  Joseph Pacheco,  Diya Patel,  Dalton Price,  Mary Anna Saunders,  Ian Smith,  Ryan Smith,  Artem Stavenchuk,  Josue Torres,  Ilana Torres-Shannon,  Andrew Wadley,  Ellie Watson,  Braxton Williford

Fourth grade
 Adrienne Acuna,  Katelyn Ainsworth,  Victoria Aldridge,  Jeremy Allen,  Joshua Boone,  McKay Boyett,  Joseph Bragg,  Olivia Brooks,  Alexandra Brown,  Samantha Buchanan,  Carson Burns,  Samantha Chapin,  Emma Collins,  Ian Davila,  Chesney Davis,  Jalen Douse,  Thomas Drasal,  Ansley Droste,  Lucile Duncan,  Mallory Goff,  Hannah Gordy,  Madison Groover,  William Herrington,  William Hicks,  Olivia Grace Higgins,  Iain Hutchinson,  Alynah Jonas,  Olivia Kelley,  Emily Kessler,  Amelia Kopp,  Riley Kublin,  Bazlyn Lott,  Hannah Manning,  Benjamin Mincey,  Teagan Moore,  Hannah Morris,  Makayla Mydell,  Spencer Norton,  Addison Reynolds,  McCaillaigh Rouse,  Emilie Rowland,  Dylan Sanders,  Emily Schuman,  Christopher Seibert,  Annabelle Sheley,  Macee Smith,  Lauren Stark,  Adrianna Sudler,  Levia Thomas,  John Vorel,  Drake Williford

Fifth grade
Christopher Allen,  Aina Amir,  Safwan Amir,  Garren Ballard,  Ellie Bennett,  Corbin Blanchette,  Alexandria Bradshaw,  Nicholas Buchanan,  Gannon Carpenter,  Kathryn Chaffin,  Daniel Cipleu,  Matthew Cooper,  Tariq Daughton,  Ethan Day,  Nathan Dickey,  Reganne Drew,  Xavier Dykstra,  Samantha Evans,  Angel Felker,  Anna Freeman,  Joe Fuson,  Marcial Garcia,  Gavin Gelderman,  Jackson Giles,  Keziah Goodway,  Nathan Greene,  Rokayla Griffin,  Nicolas Hall,  Dalton Jackson,  Abby Jarman,  Malia Joy,  Katelyn Ladner,  Savanna Landis,  Andrew McIntosh,  Grace Merritt-Sears,  Olivia Mew,  Kaylee Morgan,  Landri Morgan,  Jewel Newman,  Richard Ogle,  Collin Olson,  Lily Parrish,  Zoie Pierce,  Cristian Posas Gonzales,  Dalin Price,  Halle Ricker,  Charles Roberts III,  NiAshia Ross,  Summer Smith,  Dominic Stasolla,  Mathiew Tackitt,  Ian Vazquez-Narvaez,  Virginia Vorel,  Connor Wilson,  Kade Wilson,  Gavon Wishon,  Austin Wright,  Jalen Wright

Ebenezer Elementary
First grade
Valerie Bailey,  Daven Boyle,  Danielle Bradley,  Abbey Brannen,  Nathan Brown,  Austin Butler,  Hannah Cannon,  Sophia Cannon,  Gabrielle Carter,  Tristan Collins,  Jacob Conaway,  Chase Edenfield,  Victoria Ergle,  Keshaun Fields,  Hannah Floyd,  Grace Garland,  Gavin Gerrald,  Aleigh Gibbs,  Aiden Growe,  Mackinsey Hamilton,  Brock Hildebrandt,  Landen Hossalla,  Elias Howes,  Wyatt Jenkins,  Eric Johnson,  Dylan Jones,  Edward Kessler,  Alexis Kinard,  Kadence Kirkland,  Madison Koskela,  Josephine Lautier,  Owen Lewis,  Alissa Lively,  Gavin Logan,  A'yanni Lovett,  Adam Mayers,  Shane McCready,  Zachary McElveen,  DaMyon McFarlin,  Samuel McKeller,  Brady Meglan,  Anna Merritt,  Riley Metzger,  Macie Miller,  Jason Mongin,  Katelyn Neidlinger,  Isabel Neurath,  Sydney Owens,  Presley Payne,  Danica Pearson,  Grace Phillips,  Mason Plantadis,  Grace Pritchard,  Carson Ranew,  Meadow Robinson,  Mollie Robinson,  Zoey Sapp,  Adrianna Savage,  Emma Shaw,  Allie Shea,  Dalton Shuman,  Kaden Smith,  Annabelle Stembridge,  Faith Strickland,  Simon Strickland,  Alex Swindell,  Ryan Tomlinson,  Konner Tyson,  Robyn Williams,  Mackenzie Woods,  Ansley Wright

Second grade
Ella Allen,  Kyndal Baker,  Kaylee Bolton,  Adam Byrd,  Caden Chavez,  Ansley Coleman,  Colby Collins,  Kaitlyn Creed,  Mackenzie Cross,  Charles Davis,  Benjamin Deal,  Logan Dickerson,  Emily Dickey,  Cailey Exley,  Ariella Gallegos,  Owen Growe,  David Hodges,  Jessica Hogg,  Morgan Kieffer,  Bradley Lariscy,  Anika Marotz,  Dominic Marshburn,  Evan Masters,  Hayley McMahan,  Darby Mingledorff,  Ashlynn Morey,  Skyler Myers,  Emma Peel,  Rachel Phillips,  Nathan Rowell,  Ethan Singleton,  Aleah Smith,  Jonah Strickland,  Brian Sullivan,  Levi Thomas,  Robert Varnadore,  Jaiden Webb,  Lillian Weiss,  Dylan Wiley,  Evan Zeigler

Third grade
Donnie Abbott,  Breyana Andrews,  Taylor Douberly,  Tyler Garman,  Victoria Greenbaum,  Zachary Hall,  Jadyn Henderson,  McKayla Hewlings,  Landyn Hildebrandt,  Kelsey Keener,  Candace Kieffer,  Owen Kieffer,  Kodie Lamb,  Brianna Lanier,  Hannah Moncrief,  Caroline Morgan,  Harley Payne,  Reese Powell,  Olivia Rivera,  Tren Robinson,  Jameson Schroeder,  Jordan Steptoe,  Truett Thompson,  Grace Waters,  Devin Wayman,  Nigel Wright,  Riley Young,  Abigail Zimlich

Fourth grade
Caroline Allen,  Julia Carter,  Hayden Cowart,  Makenzie Edenfield,  Macen Evans,  Oliver Garner,  John Greiner,  Nicholas Hammond,  Bailee Hildebrandt,  Sarah Howes,  Evan Johnson,  Isabella Kelly,  Kaycee Kessler,  Madison Kirkland,  Nicole Kulbacki,  Addison Lovett,  Hunter Merritt,  Graham Metzger,  Carter Murdaugh,  Dylan Neidlinger,  Addison O'Conner,  Genevieve Ortega,  Ryan Phillips,  Virginia Reed,  Briannicah Rennells,  Emma Strickland,  Samuel Strickland,  Kayla Stroll,  Ella Whitley,  Makaela Whitley,  Ansleigh Wright,  Sydney Zettler

Fifth grade
Sierra Baker,  Jake Burnsed,  Martin Carper,  Hannah Chance,  Elijah Clark,  Grace Cunningham,  Elizabeth Deal,  Dylan Dickerson,  Simeon Edenfield,  Merritt Evans,  Aliya Goethe,  Chrys Hawkins,  Joshua Haymes,  Jessica Hillis,  Nicholas Hodges,  Dustin Johnson,  Krysta Lewis,  Madisyn Lewis,  Malorie Little,  Cameron Long,  Samuel McBride,  Andrew McClinton,  Laura Mettler,  Jackson Miller,  Emerie Mingledorff,  Lorn Murrell,  Emily Olding,  Lela Platt,  Logan Rahn,  Zachary Savage,  Randy Scott,  Avery Spradley,  Randall Stanley,  Baylor Thompson,  Gunnar Tyson

Guyton Elementary
First grade
Daniel Afholderbach,  Logan Bailey,  Emma Barton,  Madison Black,  Bryson Boice,  Stephen Bowers,  Kaine Briggs,  Mattilyn Callaway,  Hunter Casserleigh,  Stephen Chance,  Anaja Cotton,  Morgan Craft,  Kaylee DeLoach,  Azariah Dixon,  Caleb Dixon,  Arcadian Eaton,  Victoria Foskey,  Zacchaeus Gant,  Christopher Garnto,  Kaylie Gatewood,  Kayleigh Gilman,  Jordan Goldwire,  James Gunn,  Kaylee Hadwin,  James Hale,  Zachary Harbin,  Nathaniel Hayes,  Robert Henry,  Mark Hogg,  Olivia Howard,  Hailee Jenkins,  Faith Kealey,  Maddux Kress,  Johnathan Ledford,  Emily Lee,  Shakarra Lucas,  Sean Mahoney,  Lauren McBride,  McKenna Myers,  Brice Nettles,  Brayden Papp,  Brian Parker,  Jabari Parker,  Abbey Parrish,  Elayna Pittman,  Jane Reinhart,  Dlasha Roberson,  Alexandra Robertson,  Savannah Rodriguez,  Mika Scroggins,  Wyatt Simons,  Jacob Stanford,  Olivia Tamulski,  Siara Voight,  Brandi Weaver,  Lil Gary White,  Ayden Wilharm,  Emma Wilson

Second grade
Ansleigh Amory,  Robert Bedgood,  Benjamin Birthisel,  Natalia Bowerman,  Jerlean Brackbill,  Addison Breeding,  Constance Bryant,  Hunter Carles,  Walker Carter,  Makenzie Cooler,  Christopher Cribbs,  Maurenna Daniels,  Caleigh Eubanks,  Alaina Garcia,  Bryce Goldwire,  Tisha Holland,  Griffin Howe,  Andria Hunter,  Nathaniel Jackson,  Kaliegh Jenks,  Amber Leidy,  Dessie Linton,  Camryn Lockard,  Joseph McFarlane,  Michael Moseley,  Austin Murphy,  Madeline Neal,  Morgan Padgett,  Juliana Palmer,  Kaci Pevey,  Niyah Posey,  Cailin Pritchard,  Brody Proctor,  Josi Renfroe,  Kendall Richardson,  Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton,  Aaron Rollins,  Grace Ross,  Kaylin Small,  Madison Smalley,  Joshua Spell,  Michael Sullivan,  Matthew Towery,  Clayton Tucker,  Adam Vaigneur,  Paige Vaigneur,  Roberto Velasquez,  Christian Waterman,  Ethan Wegmann

Third grade
Kennedy Andrews,  Spencer Beahm,  Martha Bechtold,  Christopher Coleman,  Arianna Crawford,  Cameron Davis,  Matthew Ford,  Emily Gilbert,  Michael Haag,  Kaitlyn Hadwin,  Joshua Hammond,  Emma Hanlon,  Nathan Harmon,  Keenan Hoecht,  Mikell Jenkins,  Shayne LaBonte,  Jose Landeros,  Chase Lindquist,  Alyssa Miller,  Madison Nelson,  Samuel Reiser,  Delaney Richardson,  Aubrey Roberts,  Paci Sikes,  Ryan Sikes,  Jania Taylor,  Riley Veal,  Dominic Watson,  Kalyce Watson,  Elisa Wilson

Fourth grade
Nathan Ashe,  Mark Bednarski,  Mikell Berry,  Brian Brisendine,  William Brooks,  Zaniya Brown,  Carlos Camacho Vega,  Christina Clark,  Jocelyn Delahunt,  Zachery Garcia,  Ethan Gilbert,  Jessica Gilliam,  Michael Harvey,  Madison Hogg,  Savannah Holland,  Madison Hudson,  Henri Jackson,  Emily Jarriel,  Taylor Jenkins,  Karmen Johnson,  Garrison Kline,  Sophie Osborne,  Jeneil Parker,  Brianna Pedersen,  Landon Quigley,  Bridger Reddish,  Joseph Reinhart,  Makayla Rowe,  Jerica Scott,  Gracie Sims,  Kaylie Smith,  Zy'nnia Stroman,  Kinley Tucker,  Jenna Wells,  Caroline White,  Shawn White,  Riley Wohler

Fifth grade
Cambriah Allen,  Gabrielle Batterton,  Alexis Bolinger,  Kassidy Brown,  Abigail Crawford,  Sadie Edenfield,  Zachary Gatewood,  Joshua Hahn,  Kyle Harrell,  Ellen Hunter,  John Lister,  Gracin Loper,  Collin McCurley,  Breanna Moore,  Matthew Newman,  Clayton Papp,  John Reiser,  Daniel Richardson,  Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton,  Justin Roy,  Alesi'a Scheidt,  Payton Sikes,  Amber Smith,  Austin Stockall,  Bryson Stone,  Sarah Sullivan,  Olivia Summerlin,  Andrea Villatoro,  Austin Westerman

Marlow Elementary
First grade
Shane Alvin,  Madison Arnsdorff,  Ryan Baier,  Christopher Baker,  Rebecca Bauza,  Adam Bethell,  Riley Bilenski,  William Blanton,  DeLaine Bogardus,  Hayden Brackett,  Hayley Brown,  Parker Brown,  Samantha Cheney,  Kyrsten Collins,  Brandon Combs,  Carson Conaway,  Nicholas Cooper,  Kailey Cox,  Sydney Crawford,  Caroline Crouch,  Emma-Addison Darrow,  Roman DeVries,  Amber Dillon,  Christian Dillon,  Charles Dorch,  Joshua Edwards,  Gavin Fields,  Kaylee Foster,  Steven Fraley,  Daphanie Gilmore,  Abigail Glover,  Katelyn Harris,  Grayson Havlin,  Skyler Haynes,  Zachary Higdon,  Avery Hinson,  Tyler Howard,  Jacob King,  Peyton Kirby,  Madison LaFleur,  Alaina Landing,  Zoe Layne,  Seth Leonhardt,  Landon Lewis,  Lawton Lunsford,  Tylor Mascunana,  Anika McKuhen,  Sarah Messex,  Eliza Miller,  Breanne Mullenix,  Nicholas NeSmith,  Madison Norton,  Hayden Osborne,  Kiya Pack,  Lilith Porter,  Wesley Ray,  Maddox Riner,  Peyton Roddenberry,  Ryan Rogers,  Faith Scott,  Madalyn Sloan,  Ava Smith,  Jackson Smith,  Madilyn Smith,  Karley Stewart,  Tyler Stogner,  Andrea Stone,  Aiden Strickland,  Emmie Taylor,  Caden Tracy,  James Tyson,  Jake Waldhour,  Katelynn Walea,  Kelly Williams,  Riley Williams,  Maddison Younis

Second grade
Owen Barton,  Sydney Bazemore,  Herschel Braddock,  Riley Browne,  Rickey Carter,  William Christmas,  Robert Clark,  Summer Cole,  Chase Combs,  Alexus Contreras,  Kevin Coppin,  Makayla Cowart,  Lily Crawford,  Kyra Davis,  Nicholas Dionne,  Anna Dorch,  Angelina Edwards,  Gabrielle Evans,  Christopher Garcia Mota,  Dylan Geddis,  Baylee Grace,  Heather Graham,  Lennon Griffin,  Jonah Gross,  Mariela Guerrero,  Morgan Hart,  Timothy Hartley,  Gavin Hiatt,  Robert Howard,  Cooper Jackson,  Mason Kirby,  Thomas Lamon,  Moriah Lewis,  Chase Litchfield,  Jossey Lloyd,  Elli Long,  James Love,  William Lunsford,  Hayden Lupton,  Ava Maloney,  Abigail McAlister,  Austin McDonald,  Ava McKinley,  Annalyn McNally,  Matthew Moore,  Bisher Morain,  Michaela Morgan,  Allison Morris,  Reese Otto,  Alyssa Ouellette,  Rushil Patel,  Vrit Patel,  Elizabeth Rahn,  Grayson Ramsey,  Tony Reid,  Kodah Rericha,  Braedon Roden,  Kayla Rouse,  Tessa Shuman,  Miracle Simmons,  Casey Slaughter,  Alysa Sloan,  Lillian Smith,  Zayne Sotolongo,  Audrey Ubernosky,  Sean VanBrackle,  Alyssa Washburn,  Memphis Webb,  Joshua Weeks,  Christopher Welch,  Payton Willard,  Kaitlin Zalys,  Camryn Zipperer,  Paulus Zittrauer

Third grade
Grace Allen,  Christopher Ambrose,  Chloe Banks,  Bailey Batchelor,  Serenity Bolton,  Dylan Brazell,  Taylor Buie,  Morgan Coffee,  Jameson Collins,  Mercades Contreras,  Clayton Crapse,  Abby DeGarlais,  Moraya Eldridge,  Delaney Farrell,  Devin Fromond,  Alan Gadomski,  Mayra Gay,  Brandon Hamilton,  Veronica Harper,  Kaci Hazard,  Lillie Hazard,  Sean Hightower,  John Ibarra Mota,  Naomi Jameson,  Nicholas Jolley,  Arden Kaluza,  Emma Kight,  Kenneth Kirkland,  Makenzie Lewis,  Emily Lively,  Madison Lockhart,  Ethan Long,  Zachary Mascunana,  Johnny Mauldin,  Alex McBride,  Savanna McKinley,  Jason Messex,  Skylar Morgan,  Alyssa Mullenix,  Camden Myers,  Chaeston Nomayer,  Avery Roddenberry,  Brooke Roden,  Jason Scott,  Robert Skiljan,  Kevin Sosa,  Carson Spendiff,  Taylor Spivey,  Colton Stallings,  Sydney Sticha,  Mackayla Thompson,  Caimen Thornton,  Chloe Turner,  Carlyn Waldhour

Fourth grade
Madison Abernathy,  Kimberly Aguilar,  Blaine Allen,  Kelsey Baker,  Theodore Blaske,  Elyse Blevins,  John Brown,  Byron Carter,  Shane Chapman,  Abigail Cheney,  Ethan Christmas,  Philip Cooper,  Jacob Curtis,  Savannah Curtis,  Gabrielle Dasher,  Landon Fagan,  Donaven Fennell,  Haleigh Fish,  Cayden Fleming,  Susannah Grant,  Nicholas Hinson,  Joshua Holton,  Madison Holton,  Coleman Humphries,  Joseph Jackson,  Jacob Lively,  Dayshia May,  Seth Moore,  Macy Morgan,  Maggie Morgan,  Donald Nelson,  Yesha Patel,  Callista Perkins,  Zoee Shuman,  Bailee Stone,  Abigail Taylor,  Natalie Taylor,  Jordan Vandiver

Fifth grade
Shanley Aguero,  Jacob Barton,  Dailey Bilenski,  Theodore Blaske,  Naudia Bolton,  Grace Brantley,  Caroline Brown,  Taylor Bryant,  Tyler Carter,  William Cartwright,  Kristen Clark,  Andrew Coffee,  Garrett Collins,  Madison Croasmun,  Caroline Dasher,  Daniel Ehret,  Jeffery Fortson,  Caroline Grayson,  Macy Harden,  Krysten Hodges,  Lydia Kessler-Kidd,  Stephen Kraeling,  Andrew Lamon,  Logan Leach,  Mason Lewis,  Bryson Milne,  Hunter Morgan,  Tyler Morrison,  Zachary Morrison,  Kelly Newman,  Hope Norris,  Allison Palmer,  Makenzie Pevey,  Joselin Rivas,  Brenton Roden,  Kayla Rogers,  Josie Sapp,  Jordan Spivey,  Lacey Spivey,  William Varney,  Leila Weeks,  Amber Whitten,  Sydney Wilkinson,  Davis Yarbrough

Rincon Elementary
First grade
Dylan Anderson,  Mariah Armstrong,  Tyrone Armstrong,  Kennedy Bean,  Clifford Benenati,  Morgan Benninghoff,  Jayden Brierton,  Jared Brown,  Emily Bunce,  Waylon Cary,  Caleb Cooper,  Rylee Corey,  Mercedes Cox,  Abby Davis,  Gavin Davis,  Jakayla Davis,  Kaden-Dean DeGenaro,  Brantley Dickey,  Ivan Duncan,  Hayden Eason,  Hunner Faircloth,  Caden Finch,  Isabella Giavatto,  Nathan Goode,  Megan Graff,  Laura Gunn,  Amaree Harmon,  Andrew Hartman,  Reilynn Head,  Logan Helias,  Kirsten Herten,  Caleb Horne,  Ava Ingram,  Donnie Jackson,  Caden Kessler,  John Klock,  Aubrey Lugo,  Naomi Maulden,  Gavin Muraco,  Cadence Murray,  Aaron Newton,  Nyah Oliver,  Alexis Owen,  Diana Perez,  Abigail Perry,  Arianna Pittman,  Zavion Plunkett,  Zion Plunkett,  Nathan Powell,  Jaylen Price,  Haylee Rhymes,  Chatham Rigsby,  Walker Shearouse,  Abigail Stork,  Emily Swagert,  Luke Tanner,  Kenneth Tugman,  Roman Vick,  Kamille Walker,  Landon Walthour,  Rebecca Way,  Ashlen Wright,  Jacob Zahn

Second grade
Christopher Andrews,  Chase Beatty,  Andrew Bozard,  Brynn Bradley,  Joseph Bradley,  Desmond Brown,  Jamison Brown,  Josephine Bush,  Kathryn Callon,  Emma Davis,  Jacob Decker,  Blake Dickey,  Zachary Dickey,  Jade Fackler,  Aiden Fendley,  Garrett Floyd,  Nicholas Fountain,  Evan Frazier,  Antonino Giavatto,  Kay-Mar' Griffin,  Reese Griffin,  Caitlyn Guggino,  Brianna Hall,  Breanna Harris,  Kodi Haskew,  Blake Hendrix,  Skylaa Hinson,  Nicholas Hoffmann,  Taylor Howard,  Diona Hunter,  Tejon Jackson,  Caydence Johnson,  Robin Lee,  Daniel Maulden,  Colin McQuiston,  Cooper Nease,  Aria Palmer,  Ayonne Roberson,  Tyler Rossano,  Hayden Rought,  Angel Sanders,  Dezarae Sanford,  Kylie Shiell,  Gavin Smith,  Reagan Strickland,  Ashton Sturgis,  Brian Walls,  Evan Way,  Trevor Wilkins

Third grade
Earl Anthony,  Taylor Austin,  Sirmarri Benton,  Valentina Castillo,  Marcus Coppock,  Lana Dourte,  Christopher Garratt,  Collin Gray,  Nicholas Gray,  Billie Hurley,  Peyton Jones,  Angel King,  Antonio Lexie,  Karah Malick,  Nicholas Morgan,  Charity Moss,  Connor Mundell,  Jordan Muthersbaugh,  Grant Oliver,  William Perez,  Kelly Poole,  Antonio Ramirez-Torres,  Angelique Roccapriore,  Jaya Ross,  Gabriel Rossano,  Michaela Sampson,  Dylan Smith,  Travis Stephens,  Alexis Sterkeson,  Joseph Stevens,  Kaley Stone,  Sir Taylor,  Holden Thames,  Rebecca Timmons,  Jenna Trimmer,  Gavin VanNote,  Dale Yawn

Fourth grade
Christopher Anderson,  Rylee Brewer,  Jeremias Bush,  Gracen Callon,  Alana Clairmont,  Deena Diaz,  Noah Fort,  Ronan Foster,  Austin Fulcher,  James Garratt,  Ethan Gladstone,  Gabe Gonzalez,  Jalyn Greene,  Cassidy Harvey,  Kendal Hendrix,  Marina Herten,  Skyllar Hoenshell,  Darius Jenkins,  Paige Lee,  Katelynn Maddox,  Alexis Perkins,  Hannah Ricord,  Daniela Rodriguez,  Journey Rought,  Madison Stastny,  Paige Sterkeson,  Katie Thomas,  Vernasia Warner,  Olivia Waterfield

Fifth grade
Brandon Bowers,  Walter Burns,  Alexander Calhoun,  Graham Corless,  Johnathan Corless,  Travis Dickey,  Audrey Erskine,  Samuel Fendley,  Luke Forbes,  Kylieann Garland,  Evan Gay,  Tatum Griffin,  Jack Henson,  Paris Laudermilk,  Jeremy Lawson,  Casden LeBoeuf,  Wyatt Moore,  Raquel Mossholder,  Hannah Peeples,  Carson Roberts,  Mara Screen,  Justin Sheppard,  Hannah Taylor,  Andrew Torres,  Brandon Walden,  William Wallace,  Tyler Ward,  Deamme Warner,  Aajai Washington,  John Williams,  Destini Woodley

Sand Hill Elementary
First grade
Jacob Adkins,  Mackenzie Boys,  Trenton Bracken,  Ivan Bright,  Raina Cargill,  Sarah Coleman,  Gracyn Dasher,  Julia Davis,  Adrian Diaz,  Tyler Eller,  Sanai Gaines,  Hannah Gale,  Grace Garland,  Dakota Good,  Kyle Gourley,  Dalton Green,  Allison Hanovich,  Aubrey Heath,  Aeralyn Jarrell,  Jesse Jones,  Christian Kimbrell,  JaKeim Leeks,  Delaney McCourt,  Tyler Miller,  Elijah Muncher,  Cassidy Padgett,  Kayleigh Pevey,  Tyler Phillips,  Amelia Price,  Collin Price,  Josalin Reier,  William Sasser,  Adan Saturday,  Peyton Smith,  Rebekah Smith,  Jeb Smoak,  Chase Stafford,  Lacey Talley,  Anthony Thomas,  Emily Thompson,  Whitney Thompson,  Corey Waller,  Katie West,  Caitlyn Williams,  Caleb Williams,  Gracey Woods,  Christopher Zeigler

Second grade
Abigail Allen,  Kaylie Belogorska,  Elisabeth Burgess,  Kylie Clements,  Logan Cribbs,  Raphael D'Annunzio,  Rebekah Davis,  Pierce Edwards,  Nebraska Ellison,  Andrew Everett,  Adam Ford,  Charles Hodges,  Kelsey Hodges,  Taylor Hofmann,  Dylan Jacobs,  Julianna Johnson,  Amelia Nance,  Sadie Nance,  Abbegail Nowell,  Mary Peregrina,  Tyson Ray,  Ethan Smith,  Mark Surber,  Jah'tavion Weickerson,  Alexis Worrell,  Madison Yates

Third grade
Kylie Evans,  Aidan Gilmer,  Conner Good,  Emma Hammock,  Megan Hawkins,  Madison Hodge,  Karlee Horton,  Victoria Horton,  Fiona Mayo,  Nathan McCourt,  Alayna Mize,  Ansley Morgan,  Samantha Purvis,  Zoey Scholz,  Hayden Smith,  Mitchell Strickland,  Shayne Strickland,  Kaitlyn Taylor,  Allison White,  Alyssa Winter,  Logan Youmans

Fourth grade
Benjamin Andrews,  Madison Bennett,  Lacee Brigdon,  Morgan Crowe,  Achaia Duggar,  James Greer,  Montrez Johnson,  Magali Lopez-Warren,  Meagan Nary,  Mary Surber,  Hannah Thompson,  Dalton Tremper,  Raymond Walton,  Meli Zavaleta-Warren

Fifth grade
Joseph Allen,  Carson Ash,  Emily Bunning,  Dean Burgess,  Maverick Conner,  Ashley Cowart,  Elwyn Crocker,  Charlotte Evans,  Mistie Gardner,  Caitlyn Hammock,  Elizabeth Hare,  Emily Headrick,  Ashley Hensley,  Cierra Kimbrell,  Alyssa Mize,  Marah Oglesby,  Hugh Osborne,  Briana Sanchez,  Haley Smith,  Jayson Smith,  Emma Talley,  Laurel Walker,  Megan Zeldenrust

South Effingham Elementary
First grade
Daniel Alonso,  Mary Aquino,  Toby Ashlock,  Jonathan Atkinson,  Joseph Baltimore,  Coley Barkley,  Everly Bell,  Alexander Blackmon,  Ava Blackmon,  Michael Bridges,  Jaxon Brown,  Tyler Cantaline,  Alexander Chambless,  Mason Chartier,  Marquise Clark,  Beautifull Coates,  Tate Coleman,  Devin Corley,  Alexander DeFilippis,  Alexa Diaz,  Carson Duggar,  Nicholas Dye,  Anna Elliott,  Tyler Ergle,  Spencer Fabris,  Bishop Fields,  Mia Fitzpatrick,  Victoria Flood,  Preston Forbes,  Christopher Futch,  Aminah Gerido,  Michael Gilberg,  Jacob Godbee,  MiAria Goldwire,  Kaitlyn Guzman,  Zachary Hardy,  Rebecca Harrington,  Natalie Heape,  Javin Holladay,  Madisyn Holloway,  Ravyn Inglett,  Solis Johns,  Ella Jones,  Bailey Kendziorski,  Stephanie Kim,  Gavin Layson,  Hailey Leleiwi,  Kayla Lipovsky,  Kathryn Long,  Benjamin Lovell,  Allison Malone,  Benjamin Martinez,  Jonathan Melton,  A'nna Mixon,  Logan Morrison,  Kaelyn Moss,  Caroline Motes,  Turner Motes,  Miles Murphy,  Caroline Olsson,  Annie Orsini,  Landon Padgett,  Haiden Peak,  Cohen Perry,  Hayden Pevey,  Samuel Phillips,  Wyatt Phillips,  Cayden Priester,  Drew Quesada,  Tyler Quick,  Robert Ragsdale,  Angelina Rahn,  Campbell Richey,  Elizabeth Sauer,  Jacob Sheppard,  Nicole Sorge,  Brianna Stone,  Kara Taylor,  Rebecca Taylor,  Jasmine Terrell,  Gabrielle Trinh,  Presley Whiddon,  James Whitten,  Nathaniel Wicker,  Joseph Williams,  Cohen Wolfe,  Lane Wood,  Kayleigh Woodcock,  Jayven Yilales

Second grade
Ethan Atkins,  Alyssa Austin,  Zane Bell,  Dora Bendetti,  Aaron Benton,  Jonathan Bouchard,  Andrew Carr,  Hunter Chaney,  John Cherkauer,  Alexandra Chevarie,  Brian Corley,  Crista Cox,  Kayla Cross,  Karlie Day,  Hannah Decker,  Matthew Downs,  Alison Edenfield,  Carson Farmer,  Jacob Forbes,  Dylan Fowler,  Hailey Glover,  Erik Godbee,  Hunter Hales,  Taylor Hardy,  Nevaeh Herrod,  Reese Heverly,  Kylie Hines,  Chase Hoffman,  Corbin Inglett,  Isaac Jackson,  Peri Johnson,  Layla Jones,  Avery Kilbourne,  Joshua Kleckauskas,  Zoleigh Long,  Eli Martinez,  Owen Mattox,  Laney McDowell,  Elisabeth McMillen,  Sean Miller,  Jamison Mock,  Kayla Morris,  Rayna Morrison,  Nicholas Motley,  Annabelle Nease,  Patrick Onorato,  Kaelyn Osborne,  Nicklaus Owens,  Alexandria Reardon,  Makenzie Reese,  Luci Rogers,  Madelyn Rowland,  Payton Scholl,  Rebekah Searles,  Avery Sikes,  Richard Smith,  Rachel Spinks,  Zachary Stapleton,  Madeline Stromquist,  Easton Strouse,  Glacey Stuart,  Jaice Swaney,  Bryce Talley,  Robert Todd,  Jennifer Tran,  Haley Utnehmer,  Alanna Videon,  Lynzee Walker,  Ella Westerfield,  Preston White,  Cohen Zipperer,  Zachary Zorbo

Third grade
Joie Adams,  DanJanae Adkins,  Gavin Anderson,  Alexandra Andrews,  Harrison Ashlock,  Sha'Kynah Baker,  Victoria Bedgood,  Zackary Blackmon,  Mia Brown,  Mary Brundage,  Jayla Butterman,  Madison Caldwell,  Dillan Casteel,  Jerald Clark,  Elissa Coleman,  Anna Collins,  Kaleb Collins,  Broderick Corley,  Rodney Cutter,  Zachary Daley,  Grace Dicksey,  Ermiona Domzella,  Piper Doten,  William Duncan,  Amanda Edwards,  Luke Elliott,  Jacob Fripp,  Kiley Hale,  Jasmyn Hall,  Charles Harper,  Lily Higdon,  Jordan Hill,  Jacob Jeffers,  Karen Ji,  Jonathan Kilbourne,  Rachael Kim,  Bryson Lee,  Taylor Lucas,  Alan Maldonado,  Grayson Malone,  Kaylee Martin,  Michael McDermott,  Rachel McMillan,  Autumn Meushaw,  Nicholes Milbrandt,  Melanie Moore,  Alexis Moss,  Isabella Padgett,  Malayna Pendleton,  Caroline Peterson,  Hunter Pevey,  Phillip Poff,  Bailey Poppell,  Jordyn Powell,  Liam Rickman,  Samantha Rosa,  Cheyenne Ryan,  Madison Scott,  Haley Smith,  Kyler Smith,  Hanna Sowers,  Payton Stanfield,  Aidan Taylor,  Naija Taylor,  Vanessa Taylor,  Mattie Turner,  Kaitlyn Underwood,  Tyler Wells,  Casie Whipple,  Dawson Williams,  Kara Williams,  Mia Wilson

Fourth grade
Gracy Anderson,  Clayton Barefield,  Shelby Barnes,  Rees Bendetti,  Malachi Brundage,  Jason Courtenay,  Cohen Cox,  Sean Creighton,  Bella D'Angelo,  Konnor Durrence,  Carolyn Edwards,  Lyncoln Fields,  Bradly Fitzpatrick,  Zachary Geier,  Emilie Guzman,  Caleb Hall,  Garrett Harrington,  David Harvey,  Landon Hayes,  Katie Howard,  Spencer Jeffers,  Eron Jenkins,  Madison Johnson,  Uyen Le,  Nathan Lewis,  Richard Mathis,  Carlyle McDowell,  Ashton Meador,  Joshua Miller,  Joseph Mitchell,  Enzo Montero,  Owen Murphy,  Coleman Nesmith,  Gauge Nothdurft,  Owen Orsini,  Angelina Pena,  Kaitlyn Peny,  Gracelyn Phillips,  Ashley Pincheon,  Riley Quick,  Peyton Radcliffe,  Madeline Ramsey,  Christopher Robinson,  Isaiah Scott,  Larry Scott,  Jonah Seeley,  Ny'Keira Shorey,  Jacob Skokna,  Jacob Stapleton,  Glenn Stuart,  Masi Tamargo,  Mary Taylor,  Michael Taylor,  Jordan Tindle,  Samuel Tootle,  Nicholas Walbert,  Morgan Walsh,  Grace Walton,  Ashley Wayco,  Alexi Wilcher,  Melanie ZeiglerDelete - Merge Up

Fifth grade
Cora Ailiff,  Jason Albritton,  David Atkinson,  Claudia Austin,  Zharia Baker,  Kaitlyn Benfield,  Caleb Berg,  Reagan Brown,  Timothy Coleman,  Nicole Cook,  Brandy Cox,  Austin Davis,  Katlyn Davis,  Lucas Defilippis,  Taylor Doten,  Logan Duggar,  Rachel Dukarski,  Natalie Easterling,  Aaron Elmore,  Elisabeth Erker,  Zachary Fabris,  Grace Freeman,  Kayla Freeman,  Ethan Frye,  Madelyn Gibney,  Justin Gillespie,  Lane Harvey,  Mallory Heape,  Ella Higdon,  Matthew Hilton,  Jennifer Johnston,  Lauryn Jones,  Gracie Kessler,  James Kreyenbuhl,  Logan McDonald,  Taylor Motley,  Carson Murray,  Dustin Neal,  Matthew Nease,  Noah Nease,  Taylor Neely,  Destinee Owens,  Angelo Paes,  Conner Peak,  Devan Pincheon,  Hailey Pinette,  Colby Quinney,  Gabriel Radcliffe,  Dylan Ray,  Madison Richardson,  Jamie Richtman,  Jared Rowland,  John Royal,  Brianna Sexton,  Katherine Spinks,  Jack Sprouse,  Zachary Trinh,  Macy Wells,  Ashleigh Woods,  Michaela Zorbo

Springfield Elementary
First grade
Ja'baree Andrews,  Arianna Armstrong,  Kiersten Baker,  Kimberlynn Beauchane,  Ryan Berry,  Sadie Bevill,  Mya Bond,  Crista Brown,  Ronnie Brown,  Kendall Buckner,  Jesse Clifton,  Emily Coker,  Edmari Colton,  Jameaz Cope,  Corey Coppock,  Ivy Dukes,  Shane Epperson,  Lee Foard,  John Fulcher,  Tionna Gaines,  Christian Galicia,  Monika Goldwire,  Owen Graham,  MaKayla Green,  Mikayla Greene,  Marquarius Hagin,  Chace Hall,  Bert Hammond,  Jillian Harders,  Adam Harrelson,  Kyle Hickman,  Abby Higdon,  Tyrone House,  Jada Kent,  Douglas Lawson,  Miguel Lopez,  Thomas Mason,  Jamari McIvory,  Eric McKuhen,  Madison Miles,  Brantley Moore,  Paul Morgan,  Brenden Morris,  Patrick Nails,  John Nordman,  Colton Oglesby,  Moises Paramo,  Marquion Pelote,  Jonathan Perkins,  Trevon Reed,  Owen Reno,  Wyatt Rogers,  Gavin Rowe,  Caleb Sarver,  Tovorion Scott,  Annah Sewell,  Marlon Shankle,  MaKyla Sheppard,  Kayla Shuman,  Joseph Sikes,  Kristina Skaggs,  Bricelyn Skinner,  Jadyn Smith,  Ethan Stanhope,  Shelby Swaney,  Kaden Thompson,  Landan Thompson,  Chase Vincent,  Luke Wadsworth,  Conner Wake,  Brantley Weber,  Michael Weed,  Kendall Wilkes,  Anaysia Williams,  Braden Williams,  Stephanie Winter,  James Woods

Second grade
JaKari Adams,  Hunter Aiken,  Shelby Aiken,  Kate Alexander,  John Anderson,  Camren Baca,  Lydia Beech,  Logan Berry,  Michael Brinson,  Timothy Brown,  Tre'sean Brown,  Gwendolyne Burnette,  Caleb Campbell,  Zachery Carter,  Lilianna Cimo,  Morgan Coleman,  James Collins,  Callie Corbin,  Brayden Cutting,  Trevor DeVoe,  Amane Dixon,  Halie East,  Mykala Farran,  Janiy Foard,  Christopher Frost,  Juan Galicia,  Walker Graham,  Nasir Hall,  Chloe Harrelson,  Armani Hicklen,  Margaret Hill,  Breanna Holmes,  D'asia House,  Andrew Hurt,  Dumariyah Jackson,  Ian Johnsen,  Joseph Johnson,  Jakeeria Kitchen,  Alyssa Lawson,  Jordan Lindquist,  Jordin MacDonald,  Oceania Manier,  Marissa Markiewicz,  Allison McSpadden,  Ardyn Montgomery,  Justin Morris,  Jaylon Mutcherson,  Clair Nease,  Rebecca Neidlinger,  Trent Newberry,  HaKeim Olivier,  Connor Pace,  Jacob Perkins,  Margaret Powell,  Hayden Pritcher,  Haylie Pritcher,  Jada Rawls,  Robert Robinson,  Christopher Rodewolt,  William Rupard,  Joshua Schenck,  Kaden Seigler,  Haleigh Sewell,  Kimberly Sharp,  David Smith,  Kaden Smith,  Matthew Sorg,  Jada Stevens,  Kinsey Stone,  Kyler Stone,  Cody Thomas,  Ormond Thomas,  Ashley Thompson,  Siera Tucker,  Keion Wallace,  Seth Wallace,  Carsyn Ward,  Jaelynn Watts,  Makayla Weed,  Ashlyn Whiddon,  Tahziyah Whitaker,  Lauryn Wilson

Third grade
Miquel Allen,  Zacchaeus Andrews,  Latoya Bartley,  Jacob Bond-Nelson,  Haven Borkowski,  Bailey Burns,  David Burns,  Matthew Callison,  John Coleman,  Caleb Cottle,  Morgan Cribb,  Aden Davis,  Tina Davis,  Shaiann Douglas,  Jennie Edinger,  Terrien Edwards,  Kallie Fulcher,  Logan Graham,  Michael Griffin,  Cobi Hall,  Hunter Harris,  Andrew Hendrix,  Christian Hodges,  Kitwanai Hopkins,  Trinity Houston,  Luke Howze,  Dionysia Jackson,  Colten Jenkins,  Jacob Johnson,  Trevor Loven,  Seth Lynch,  Mallory Mahoney,  Arsontay Milton,  Brett Moore,  Devin Moore,  Trenten Morgan,  Saul Paramo,  William Powell,  Seth Roberts,  Rachel Schenck,  Hayley Sexton,  Courtney Sherwood,  Jamarien Stuckman,  Haylee Swailes,  Amelia Uzupan,  Madison Wake,  Cameron Walker,  Khiry Wallace,  Angeleena Whiddon,  Megan Williams,  Jordan Winemiller,  Graham Ziel

Fourth grade
Allison Ambrose,  Thomas Batten,  Oliver Beech,  Kade Bolton,  Gracie Boyles,  Chloe Brison,  Cameron Chumley,  Hannah Coleman,  Kage Cutting,  Koren Davis,  Gabriel Deines,  Dylan DeVoe,  Austin Dixon,  Johnny Duncan,  Jade East,  Laura Edwards,  Emma Epperson,  Ethan Fournier,  Colby Malphus,  Baylor McCallie,  Kailey Skaggs,  Kaden Stone,  Summer Thomas,  Lauren Usher,  DeAndra Williams,  Aaron Wills

Fifth grade
Eleana Alderman,  Colby Beard,  Christian Bird,  Steven Boyles,  Mary Kathryn Brantley,  Jaci Coleman,  Simyia Coleman,  Emily Devisscher,  Kody Everett,  Hailey Frost,  Garrett Hall,  Olivia Harders,  Kenneth Hendrix,  Andrew Hickman,  Alexis Jacques,  Eric Johnson,  Frances Johnson,  Skylar Kennett,  Jordyn Kicklighter,  Kynetia Kitchen,  Isabella Leverett,  Oscar Medrano,  Sydney Newberry,  Juan Paramo,  MaryGrace Rahn,  Kristian Ratliff,  Azahria Robinson,  Jason Schimmel,  Samantha Smith,  Imani Thompson,  Reese Weber,  Haylee White,  Carleigh Wilson

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...