View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: January 31, 2013 7:44 p.m.

Effingham County elementary school honor rolls for the second nine-week grading period:

Blandford Elementary
1st grade
Brian Abraham,1, Wyatt Alexander, Sufian Amir, Kylee Anderson, Arianna Armiger, Alyssa Armstrong, Angelina Ball, Rine Beaver, Autumn Bennett, Chrishayla Blockett, Murphy Boyett, Savannah Bradley, Lillian Bragg, Remey Button, Kristofer Cauley, Jacy Cheng, Jordan Cody, Gary Cooper, Nathaniel Crawford, Izequiel Creel, Makayla Croft, Neal Croom, Jackson Crow, Connor Crowder, Emma Culberson, Logan Davila, James Davis, Chelsea Dennis, Carolina DeSousa, Carson Dorsey, Mary Dyal, Dylan Edwards, Grant Floyd, Khalesia Fuller, Isabel Garcia, Harris Goebel, Andrew Gordon, Samantha Gradick, Olivia Greathouse, Zachery Hall, Gabriel Handshoe, Kanye Harley, Courtney Haslett, Brittany Haws, Jacob Head, Jackson Helmly, Robert Herny, Felipe Herrera, Michael Hesling, Serenity Hicklen, Isabella Hightower, Royce Hinely, Sarah Hinely, Taylor Hoffman, Bryan Jobe, Andrew Johnson, Jaylen Johnson, Roisin Kavanagh, Marah Kendall, Noah Kendall, Kailyn King, Madalyn King, Austin Lee, Cody Lee, Jeremiah Lee, Noah Lee, Sofia LeGrand, Olivia Lenz, Julianna Long, Zair Magallanes, DaMarion Mapp, Matthew Maruca, Evan McKinley, Aniya Mercier, Cameron Miles, Lily Narmore, Ella Norton, Shavarie Padgett, Laurel Parrish, Ellie Pastirik, Jalie Phillips, Hayley Pittman, Emily Plante, Gabrielle Pratt, Carson Price, Lily Price, Mariyonna Price, Kahliel Prince, Lake Pumfrey, Emma Reynolds, Kaylee Schade, Jackson Schnobrich, Ava Scott, Ethan Smart, Riley Sprouse, Amy Stewart, Sincere Stinson, Beth Tisdale, John Toler, Ashton Troutman, George Vachon, Carley Wade, Benjamin Wadley, Jackson Walker, Chase Whittle, Laniyah Williams, Hunter Williamson, Averi Williford

2nd grade
Ian Arguello, Leah Austin, Brennan Aycock, Collin Blakely, Jalyn Blissett, Micah Bostic, Maya Boughner, Nolan Button, Kahlil Castillo, Robby Chapin, Lucy Cheng, Owen Cohn, Ethan Consos, Nia' Croom, Amber Dickey, Scott Dorsey, Tyler Drudy, Robert Edwards, Joseph Ellis, Ethan Fender, Yadira Figueroa Diaz, Alicia Goetz, Devin Hallman, Eriyonah Hamilton, James Harris, Jayla Height, Shelby Hilton, Candyce Horn, Collin Jackson, Sirranza Jenkins, Cooper Kessler, Allen Kicklighter, Adrianna Larson, Xander Leslie, Sophia Lichniak, Noah Logan, Dusten Loper, Haleigh Maruca, Brooke Maseda, Christina McAdoo, Brandi McCrae, Rachel McIntosh, Elise McKinley, Caroline McMillan, Kaleigh McQueen, Chance Mills, Paige Mills, Rylee Mills, Sarah Mitchell, Jenna Mollet, Jose Montoya, Sofia Moreira, Mackenzie Morris, Jack Moses Love, Kaylin Mulvey, Colson Murphy, Justice Mydell, Taylor Norton, Taylor Parker, Brianna Phillips, Ryanlee Quinones-Negroni, Noah Ricker, Luke Roberts, William Roberts, Clark Rodgers, Ava Sapp, Justin Schuman, Alicia Sessions, Makenzie Sheffield, Hunter Shyrock, Jake Spell, Shelby Steinly, Emmerson Stout, Hunter Street, Conrad Vorel, Austin Wegmann, Andrew Whitaker, Ashlyn Williams, Anna-Edwina Wonnink, Dylan Wyss

3rd grade
Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Cassie Biggers, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Timothy Burnsed, Drew Byrd, Emma Carroll, Rachel Collins, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Mylee Davis, Sheriden Day, Tanner Dunlavy, Ryan Flood, Elizabeth Fuson, Kendall Gaddis, Jacob Galindez, Benjamin Griffin, Amber Hartman, Kailyn Haws, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Nicolas Herrera, William Holmes, Inaki Hutchinson, Abigail Johnson, Jamie Jones, Nicholas Koederitz, Samantha Lesueur, Robin Martin, Braden Maseda, Laura Molina, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, Mark Roller, Chiyann Sanders, Amanda Saunders, Mary Anna Saunders, Ian Smith, Artem Stavenchuk, Bethanee Stephens, Josue Torres, Ilana Torres-Shannon, Andrew Wadley, Ellie Watson, Braxton Williford

4th grade
Katelyn Ainsworth, McKay Boyett, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Samantha Chapin, Emma Collins, Ian Davila, Thomas Drasal, Ansley Droste, Lucile Duncan, Mallory Goff, Pacia Goodway, Hannah Gordy, Madison Groover, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Iain Hutchinson, Alynah Jonas, Olivia Kelley, Emily Kessler, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Bazlyn Lott, Hannah Manning, Kaitlyn Meland, Teagan Moore, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Spencer Norton, Oliver Pollard Blomberg, Cameron Ray, Addison Reynolds, Emilie Rowland, Emily Schuman, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Lauren Stark, Adrianna Sudler, Brennan Todd, John Vorel, Drake Williford

5th grade
Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Jacob Anderson, Garren Ballard, Owen Beaver, Ellie Bennett, Corbin Blanchette, Ramon Bolden, Alexandria Bradshaw, Nicholas Buchanan, Gannon Carpenter, Kathryn Chaffin, Daniel Cipleu, Matthew Cooper, Ethan Day, Nathan Dickey, Reganne Drew, Xavier Dykstra, Angel Felker, Anna Freeman, Joe Fuson, Gavin Gelderman, Jackson Giles, Keziah Goodway, Nathan Greene, Rokayla Griffin, Lillie Haire, Nicolas Hall, Abby Jarman, Ariyah Johnson, Malia Joy, Katelyn Ladner, Savanna Landis, De'Andre Lane, Andrew McIntosh, Grace Merritt-Sears, Olivia Mew, Landri Morgan, Jewel Newman, Richard Ogle, Collin Olson, Lily Parrish, Zoie Pierce, Cristian Posas Gonzales, Dalin Price, James Price, Halle Ricker, Charles Roberts III, NiAshia Ross, Summer Smith, Dominic Stasolla, Mathiew Tackitt, Virginia Vorel, Keaytlin Ward, Connor Wilson, Gavon Wishon, Austin Wright

Ebenezer Elementary
1st grade
Emily Albert, Valerie Bailey, Daven Boyle, Danielle Bradley, Abbey Brannen, Nathan Brown, Austin Butler, Hannah Cannon, Sophia Cannon, Gabrielle Carter, Jacob Conaway, Chase Edenfield, Victoria Ergle, Keshaun Fields, Hannah Floyd, Grace Garland, Gavin Gerrald, Aleigh Gibbs, Aiden Growe, Mackinsey Hamilton, Jaylen Harris, Mason Higgins, Brock Hildebrandt, Landen Hossalla, Elias Howes, Wyatt Jenkins, Eric Johnson, Dylan Jones, Edward Kessler, Alexis Kinard, Kadence Kirkland, Madison Koskela, Josephine Lautier, Owen Lewis, Alissa Lively, Gavin Logan, A'yanni Lovett, Adam Mayers, Zachary McElveen, DaMyon McFarlin, Samuel McKeller, Shawn McKnight, Anna Merritt, Riley Metzger, Macie Miller, Jason Mongin, Katelyn Neidlinger, Isabel Neurath, Sydney Owens, Presley Payne, Danica Pearson, Grace Phillips, Mason Plantadis, Grace Pritchard, Carson Ranew, Meadow Robinson, Mollie Robinson, Zoey Sapp, Emma Shaw, Allie Shea, Dalton Shuman, Annabelle Stembridge, Faith Strickland, Simon Strickland, Alex Swindell, Shelby Thompson, Ryan Tomlinson, Konner Tyson, Matthew Wheeler, Robyn Williams, Mackenzie Woods, Ansley Wright

2nd grade
Ella Allen, Kyndal Baker, Kaylee Bolton, Sarah Bryan, Tyler Buckner, Adam Byrd, Evan Callahan, Caden Chavez, Colby Collins, Kaitlyn Creed, Mackenzie Cross, Kazlynn Davidson, Charles Davis, Larissa Dawson, Benjamin Deal, Logan Dickerson, Emily Dickey, Mason Dixon, Cailey Exley, Kristen Fears, Ariella Gallegos, Hailey Griffith, Owen Growe, David Hodges, Jessica Hogg, Makala Johnson, Morgan Kieffer, Bradley Lariscy, Samuel Laux, Brandon Long, Anika Marotz, Dominic Marshburn, Evan Masters, Hayley McMahan, Darby Mingledorff, Ashlynn Morey, Skyler Myers, Emma Peel, Rachel Phillips, Nathan Rowell, Ethan Singleton, Aleah Smith, Jonah Strickland, Brian Sullivan, Levi Thomas, Jaiden Webb, Lillian Weiss, Dylan Wiley, Evan Zeigler

3rd grade
Donnie Abbott, Sean Callahan, Jasmine Culver, Hayden Dixon, Taylor Douberly, Evan Douglas, Tyler Garman, Victoria Greenbaum, Zachary Hall, Jadyn Henderson, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, Kelsey Keener, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Kodie Lamb, Brianna Lanier, Sebastian Logan, Hannah Moncrief, Caroline Morgan, Kirra Parker, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Tren Robinson, Jameson Schroeder, Cheyenne Stephenson, Jordan Steptoe, Truett Thompson, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Cadence Wood, Nigel Wright, Abigail Zimlich

4th grade
Caroline Allen, Madison Anderson, Regan Baker, Julia Carter, Hayden Cowart, Makenzie Edenfield, Macen Evans, Oliver Garner, John Greiner, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Sarah Howes, Evan Johnson, Isabella Kelly, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, Nicole Kulbacki, Addison Lovett, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Carter Murdaugh, Genevieve Ortega, Ryan Phillips, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Kayla Stroll, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler

5th grade
Sierra Baker, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Hannah Chance, Elijah Clark, Grace Cunningham, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Simeon Edenfield, Merritt Evans, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Jessica Hillis, Nicholas Hodges, Dustin Johnson, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Dadrian Marotz, Andrew McClinton, Laura Mettler, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Dakotah Moncrief, Terjera Moore, Emily Olding, Lela Platt, Logan Rahn, Randy Scott, Avery Spradley, Randall Stanley, Baylor Thompson, Gunnar Tyson

Guyton Elementary
1st grade
Daniel Afholderbach, Logan Bailey, Emma Barton, Madison Black, Bryson Boice, Kaine Briggs, Rylan Brissel, Mattilyn Callaway, Hunter Casserleigh, Stephen Chance, Samantha Corbitt, Anaja Cotton, Morgan Craft, Kaylee DeLoach, Azariah Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Arcadian Eaton, Zacchaeus Gant, Christopher Garnto, Kaylie Gatewood, Kayleigh Gilman, Jordan Goldwire, James Gunn, Kaylee Hadwin, James Hale, Zachary Harbin, Nathaniel Hayes, Zachary Higdon, Olivia Howard, Hailee Jenkins, Faith Kealey, Maddux Kress, Johnathan Ledford, Emily Lee, Shakarra Lucas, Sean Mahoney, Lauren McBride, McKenna Myers, Brayden Papp, Brian Parker, Jabari Parker, Abbey Parrish, Elayna Pittman, Jane Reinhart, Alexandra Robertson, Savannah Rodriguez, Mika Scroggins, Wyatt Simons, Olivia Tamulski, Siara Voight, Brandi Weaver, Ayden Wilharm, Emma Wilson

2nd grade
Ansleigh Amory, Benjamin Birthisel, Alexis Bosley, Natalia Bowerman, Jerlean Brackbill, Addison Breeding, Hunter Carles, Walker Carter, Makenzie Cooler, Christopher Cribbs, Maurenna Daniels, Brandi Eddy, Caleigh Eubanks, Alaina Garcia, Bryce Goldwire, Maloni Goldwire, Noah Harvey, Tisha Holland, Andria Hunter, Nathaniel Jackson, Amber Leidy, Dessie Linton, Camryn Lockard, Dalton Meng, Michael Moseley, Madeline Neal, Morgan Padgett, Alexa Perkins, Niyah Posey, Cailin Pritchard, Brody Proctor, Josi Renfroe, Kendall Richardson, Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton, Aaron Rollins, Grace Ross, Kaylin Small, Madison Smalley, Joshua Spell, Matthew Towery, Paige Vaigneur, Roberto Velasquez, Ethan Wegmann, Emma Wilharm

3rd grade
Spencer Beahm, Martha Bechtold, Christopher Coleman, Arianna Crawford, Cameron Davis, Aliyah Edwards, Matthew Ford, Emily Gilbert, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Hope Harden, Keenan Hoecht, Mikell Jenkins, Shayne LaBonte, Cody Lambert, Jose Landeros, Chase Lindquist, Alyssa Miller, Madison Nelson, Samuel Reiser, Delaney Richardson, Phillip Richardson, Aubrey Roberts, Ryan Sikes, Kaydin Spear, Amber Spell, Jania Taylor, Riley Veal, Dominic Watson, Kalyce Watson, Shelia Whitehead, Elisa Wilson

4th grade
Mark Bednarski, Brian Brisendine, Zaniya Brown, Carlos Camacho Vega, Christina Clark, Jocelyn Delahunt, Emily Ertzberger, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Henri Jackson, Taylor Jenkins, Karmen Johnson, Jeneil Parker, Ryan Pritchard, Landon Quigley, Joseph Reinhart, Jerica Scott, Gracie Sims, Kaylie Smith, Kinley Tucker, Caroline White, Shawn White, Riley Wohler

5th grade
Cambriah Allen, Gabrielle Batterton, Alexis Bolinger, Kassidy Brown, Zachary Gatewood, Joshua Hahn, Ellen Hunter, Kayleigh Kennedy-Scott, John Lister, Collin McCurley, Breanna Moore, Matthew Newman, Clayton Papp, Destiny Rahn, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Justin Roy, Alesi'a Scheidt, Payton Sikes, Austin Stockall, Sarah Sullivan, Olivia Summerlin, Ryan Veal, Andrea Villatoro, Austin Westerman

Marlow Elementary School
1st grade
Shane Alvin, Madison Arnsdorff, Ryan Baier, Christopher Baker, Adam Bethell, Riley Bilenski, William Blanton, DeLaine Bogardus, Hayden Brackett, Hayley Brown, Parker Brown, Samantha Cheney, Kyrsten Collins, Carson Conaway, Nicholas Cooper, Kailey Cox, Sydney Crawford, Caroline Crouch, Emma-Addison Darrow, Roman DeVries, Amber Dillon, Christian Dillon, Charles Dobbins, Charles Dorch, Joshua Edwards, Karter Flowers, Kaylee Foster, Steven Fraley, Daphanie Gilmore, Abigail Glover, Katelyn Harris, Grayson Havlin, Avery Hinson, Kayla Holcombe, Camron Hughes, Jacob King, Peyton Kirby, Madison LaFleur, Alaina Landing, Zoe Layne, Seth Leonhardt, Christopher Lord, Lawton Lunsford, Anika McKuhen, Sarah Messex, Eliza Miller, Breanne Mullenix, Nicholas NeSmith, Kiya Pack, Lilith Porter, Wesley Ray, Maddox Riner, Peyton Roddenberry, Ryan Rogers, Faith Scott, Hannah Scott, Winston Seagroves, Madalyn Sloan, Ava Smith, Jackson Smith, Karley Stewart, Andrea Stone, Aiden Strickland, Emmie Taylor, Caden Tracy, James Tyson, Jake Waldhour, Katelynn Walea, Michael Wall, Kelly Williams, Riley Williams, Maddison Younis

2nd grade
Owen Barton, Herschel Braddock, Riley Browne, Hayden Caines, Rickey Carter, William Christmas, Makenna Chumley, Robert Clark, Summer Cole, Chase Combs, Alexus Contreras, Makayla Cowart, Lily Crawford, Kyra Davis, Nicholas Dionne, Anna Dorch, Angelina Edwards, Gabrielle Evans, Christopher Garcia Mota, Dylan Geddis, Avery Gordon, Baylee Grace, Heather Graham, Connor Griffin, Jonah Gross, Mariela Guerrero, Morgan Hart, Timothy Hartley, Gavin Hiatt, Robert Howard, Cooper Jackson, Mason Kirby, Keaton Knight, Thomas Lamon, Moriah Lewis, Chase Litchfield, Jossey Lloyd, Elli Long, Hayden Lupton, Ava Maloney, Austin McDonald, Ava McKinley, Annalyn McNally, Matthew Moore, Bisher Morain, Michaela Morgan, Allison Morris, Reese Otto, Rushil Patel, Vrit Patel, Jacob Peacock, Elizabeth Rahn, Grayson Ramsey, Kodah Rericha, Braedon Roden, Kayla Rouse, Tessa Shuman, Casey Slaughter, Alysa Sloan, Lillian Smith, Zayne Sotolongo, Jordan Tolley, Audrey Ubernosky, Sean VanBrackle, Alyssa Washburn, Margaret Watts, Memphis Webb, Joshua Weeks, Christopher Welch, Kaitlin Zalys, Camryn Zipperer, Paulus Zittrauer

3rd grade
Grace Allen, Christopher Ambrose, Kennedy Bargeron, Bailey Batchelor, Serenity Bolton, Dylan Brazell, Taylor Buie, Alexis Camacho, Morgan Coffee, Jameson Collins, Mercades Contreras, Clayton Crapse, Abby DeGarlais, Moraya Eldridge, Delaney Farrell, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Brandon Hamilton, Veronica Harper, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Sean Hightower, John Ibarra Mota, Naomi Jameson, Arianna Joiner, Nicholas Jolley, Arden Kaluza, Emma Kight, Kenneth Kirkland, Timothy Kronenberger, Makenzie Lewis, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Ethan Long, Zachary Mascunana, Johnny Mauldin, Alex McBride, Savanna McKinley, Jason Messex, Skylar Morgan, Camden Myers, Cameron Perry, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sydney Sticha, Mackayla Thompson, Caimen Thornton, Carlyn Waldhour

4th grade
Madison Abernathy, Carli Adams, Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Theodore Blaske, Elyse Blevins, Anna Brown, John Brown, Byron Carter, Abigail Cheney, Ethan Christmas, Philip Cooper, Jacob Curtis, Savannah Curtis, Gabrielle Dasher, Tyler Deason, Landon Fagan, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Susannah Grant, Nicholas Hinson, Joshua Holton, Madison Holton, Coleman Humphries, Bailey Hurt, Joseph Jackson, Mason Jaynes, Brianna King, James Knight, Jacob Lively, Seth Moore, Macy Morgan, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Yesha Patel, Callista Perkins, Zoee Shuman, Bailee Stone, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Jordan Vandiver, Teddy Way

5th grade
Shanley Aguero, Jacob Barton, Dailey Bilenski, Kylie Bohl, Naudia Bolton, Grace Brantley, Taylor Bryant, Waylan Callaway, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Jeffery Fortson, Kylieann Garland, Caroline Grayson, Macy Harden, Krysten Hodges, Nia Johnson, Andrew Lamon, Logan Leach, Mason Lewis, Bryson Milne, Tyler Morrison, Zachary Morrison, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Wilson Ocasio Rodriguez, Allison Palmer, Makenzie Pevey, David Reyes-Garcia, Joselin Rivas, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josie Sapp, Jordan Spivey, Lacey Spivey, William Varney, Jessica Wall, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Sydney Wilkinson, Davis Yarbrough

Rincon Elementary
1st grade
Dylan Anderson, Mariah Armstrong, Tyrone Armstrong, Kennedy Bean, Clifford Benenati, Morgan Benninghoff, Jayden Brierton, Emily Bunce, Angel Carroll, Waylon Cary, Caleb Cooper, Rylee Corey, Mercedes Cox, Abby Davis, Kaden-Dean DeGenaro, Brantley Dickey, Ivan Duncan, Hayden Eason, Isabella Giavatto, Nathan Goode, Megan Graff, Laura Gunn, Amaree Harmon, Andrew Hartman, Reilynn Head, Logan Helias, Kirsten Herten, Caleb Horne, Ava Ingram, Jacquez Jones, Caden Kessler, William Kieffer, Hannah King, John Klock, Douglas Lawson, Aubrey Lugo, Daniel Mejia, Gavin Muraco, Cadence Murray, Aaron Newton, Brandon Oliver, Nyah Oliver, Alexis Owen, Diana Perez, Arianna Pittman, Zavion Plunkett, Zion Plunkett, Nathan Powell, Jaylen Price, Wesley Ray, Haylee Rhymes, Chatham Rigsby, Walker Shearouse, Jaleel Smallwood, Abigail Stork, Emily Swagert, Luke Tanner, Kenneth Tugman, Roman Vick, Kamille Walker, Akenyon Wallace, Rebecca Way, Ashlen Wright, Jacob Zahn

2nd grade
Sabrina Alvarado, Christopher Andrews, Chase Beatty, Andrew Bozard, Brynn Bradley, Joseph Bradley, Desmond Brown, Jamison Brown, Josephine Bush, Kathryn Callon, Jacob Decker, Blake Dickey, Zachary Dickey, Phillip Dudley, Jade Fackler, Aiden Fendley, Nicholas Fountain, Evan Frazier, Antonino Giavatto, Kay-Mar' Griffin, Reese Griffin, Brianna Hall, Breanna Harris, Kodi Haskew, Blake Hendrix, Skylaa Hinson, Nicholas Hoffmann, Taylor Howard, Diona Hunter, Caydence Johnson, Alyssa Lawson, Robin Lee, James Lewison, Daniel Maulden, Colin McQuiston, Cooper Nease, Nicole Romack, Tyler Rossano, Hayden Rought, Angel Sanders, Kylie Shiell, Gavin Smith, Reagan Strickland, Ashton Sturgis, Brian Walls, Evan Way, Trevor Wilkins

3rd grade
Taylor Austin, Marshal Brant, Kobie Carroll, Valentina Castillo, Marcus Coppock, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Billie Hurley, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Karah Malick, Zafra Martin, Nicholas Morgan, Charity Moss, Connor Mundell, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Destiny Oliver, Grant Oliver, William Perez, Kelly Poole, Antonio Ramirez-Torres, Angelique Roccapriore, Michaela Sampson, Dylan Smith, Alexis Sterkeson, Kaley Stone, Holden Thames, Jenna Trimmer, Gavin VanNote, Hunter Walthour, Dale Yawn

4th grade
Alana Clairmont, Deena Diaz, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Austin Fulcher, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Gabe Gonzalez, Jalyn Greene, Cassidy Harvey, Marina Herten, Paige Lee, Katelynn Maddox, Hannah Ricord, Daniela Rodriguez, Madison Stastny, Katie Thomas, Olivia Waterfield, Walter Burns

5th grade
Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Travis Dickey, Audrey Erskine, Luke Forbes, Kylieann Garland, Evan Gay, Michael Gonzalez, William Griffin, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, Paris Laudermilk, Wyatt Moore, Raquel Mossholder, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Mara Screen, Hannah Taylor, Brandon Walden, William Wallace, Tyler Ward, Deamme Warner, Aajai Washington, Destini Woodley

Sand Hill Elementary
1st grade
Jacob Adkins, Mackenzie Boys, Trenton Bracken, Ivan Bright, Sarah Coleman, Gracyn Dasher, Julia Davis, Carson Duggar, Abbie Edwards, Tyler Eller, Jayla Finch, Sanai Gaines, Grace Garland, Dakota Good, Kyle Gourley, Dalton Green, Shaun Greer, Allison Hanovich, Aubrey Heath, Aeralyn Jarrell, Jesse Jones, Christian Kimbrell, Delaney McCourt, Tyler Miller, Kayleigh Pevey, Amelia Price, Collin Price, Brinstian Runkle, William Sasser, Peyton Smith, Rebekah Smith, Chase Stafford, Lacey Talley, Anthony Thomas, Emily Thompson, Whitney Thompson, Corey Waller, Katie West, Caitlyn Williams, Caleb Williams

2nd grade
Abigail Allen, Kaylie Belogorska, Elisabeth Burgess, Kylie Clements, Raphael D'Annunzio, Rebekah Davis, Pierce Edwards, Nebraska Ellison, Charles Hodges, Kelsey Hodges, Taylor Hofmann, Dylan Jacobs, Julianna Johnson, Zahnice McNeal, Joshua Mundy, Amelia Nance, Sadie Nance, Abbegail Nowell, Mary Peregrina, Tyson Ray, Fallon Rustin, Ethan Smith, Mark Surber, Madison Yates

3rd grade
Kayli Brinks, Dallas Canning, Bela Carroll, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Aidan Gilmer, Conner Good, Emma Hammock, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Victoria Horton, Fiona Mayo, Nathan McCourt, Ansley Morgan, Reagan Mosley, Makayla Muncher, Samantha Purvis, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Kaitlyn Taylor, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans

4th grade
Benjamin Andrews, Makayla Beasley, Madison Bennett, Lacee Brigdon, Tanner Cobb, Morgan Crowe, Achaia Duggar, James Greer, Avery Hofmann, Magali Lopez-Warren, Meagan Nary, Mary Surber, Hannah Thompson, Dalton Tremper, Raymond Walton, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

5th grade
Carson Ash, Anna Bragg, Emily Bunning, Marissa Carter, Maverick Conner, Ashley Cowart, Charlotte Evans, Mistie Gardner, Caitlyn Hammock, Elizabeth Hare, Emily Headrick, Ashley Hensley, Cierra Kimbrell, Alyssa Mize, Robert Odom, Hugh Osborne, Briana Sanchez, Jayson Smith, Ryan Smith, Victoria Smith, Emma Talley, Laurel Walker, Megan Zeldenrust 

South Effingham Elementary
1st grade
Daniel Alonso, Ashton Anderson, Mary Aquino, Toby Ashlock, Jonathan Atkinson, Coley Barkley, Everly Bell, Alexander Blackmon, Ava Blackmon, Michael Bridges, Jaxon Brown, Noah Brown, Tyler Cantaline, Alexander Chambless, Mason Chartier, Marquise Clark, Devin Corley, Alexander DeFilippis, Alexa Diaz, Nicholas Dye, Anna Elliott, Tyler Ergle, Spencer Fabris, Mia Fitzpatrick, Preston Forbes, Christopher Futch, Aminah Gerido, Michael Gilberg, Jacob Godbee, MiAria Goldwire, Kaitlyn Guzman, Zachary Hardy, Natalie Heape, Javin Holladay, Madisyn Holloway, Solis Johns, Ella Jones, Bailey Kendziorski, Stephanie Kim, Gavin Layson, Hailey Leleiwi, Kayla Lipovsky, Kathryn Long, Allison Malone, Benjamin Martinez, Daniel Mejia, Jonathan Melton, A'nna Mixon, James Morell, Logan Morrison, Kaelyn Moss, Caroline Motes, Turner Motes, Miles Murphy, Caroline Olsson, Annie Orsini, Landon Padgett, Haiden Peak, Cohen Perry, Hayden Pevey, Wyatt Phillips, Cayden Priester, Drew Quesada, Tyler Quick, Angelina Rahn, Campbell Richey, Alexandrea Robertson, Ethan Rowe, Elizabeth Sauer, Jacob Sheppard, Nicole Sorge, Brianna Stone, Kara Taylor, Rebecca Taylor, Jasmine Terrell, Gabrielle Trinh, James West, Presley Whiddon, James Whitten, Nathaniel Wicker, Joseph Williams, Cohen Wolfe, Cassidy Wood, Eli Wood, Lane Wood, Kayleigh Woodcock, Jayven Yilales

2nd grade
Ethan Atkins, Sydney Bazemore, Zane Bell, Aaron Benton, Jonathan Bouchard, Emma Brower, Andrew Carr, Hunter Chaney, Brian Corley, Crista Cox, Kayla Cross, Karlie Day, Hannah Decker, Alison Edenfield, Carson Farmer, Jacob Forbes, Dylan Fowler, Hailey Glover, Erik Godbee, Hunter Hales, Taylor Hardy, Nevaeh Herrod, Reese Heverly, Kylie Hines, Chase Hoffman, Corbin Inglett, Peri Johnson, Layla Jones, Joshua Kleckauskas, Zoleigh Long, Eli Martinez, Owen Mattox, Laney McDowell, Elisabeth McMillen, Kayla Morris, Rayna Morrison, Nicholas Motley, Khavoni Norris, Kaelyn Osborne, Nicklaus Owens, Alexandria Reardon, Makenzie Reese, Luci Rogers, Madelyn Rowland, Payton Scholl, Rebekah Searles, Avery Sikes, Richard Smith, Zachary Stapleton, Madeline Stromquist, Easton Strouse, Glacey Stuart, Jaice Swaney, Bryce Talley, Krista Teixeira, Robert Todd, Jennifer Tran, Alanna Videon, Lynzee Walker, Ella Westerfield, Preston White, Cohen Zipperer, Zachary Zorbo

3rd grade
Joie Adams, DanJanae Adkins, Gavin Anderson, Alexandra Andrews, Harrison Ashlock, Alexander Azpiazu, Sha'Kynah Baker, Bailey Baxter, Aiden Beecher, McKHayleigh Bell, Zackary Blackmon, Olivia Boyd, Mia Brown, Mary Brundage, Jayla Butterman, Madison Caldwell, Jerald Clark, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Broderick Corley, Rodney Cutter, Zachary Daley, Grace Dicksey, Piper Doten, William Duncan, Amanda Edwards, Luke Elliott, Jacob Fripp, Kiley Hale, Jasmyn Hall, Charles Harper, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Tristen Ingram, Karen Ji, Jonathan Kilbourne, Rachael Kim, Bryson Lee, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Blake Malone, Grayson Malone, Michael McDermott, Autumn Meushaw, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Alexis Moss, Malayna Pendleton, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Bailey Poppell, Jordyn Powell, Spencer Quesada, Liam Rickman, Cheyenne Ryan, Haley Smith, Kyler Smith, Hanna Sowers, Payton Stanfield, Aidan Taylor, Marissa Taylor, Naija Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Casie Whipple, Dawson Williams, Kara Williams, Mia Wilson

4th grade
Gracy Anderson, Clayton Barefield, Kate Brassard, Myah Brown, Malachi Brundage, Jason Courtenay, Sean Creighton, Bella D'Angelo, Ethan Daring, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Bradly Fitzpatrick, Zachary Geier, Jabriel Gerido, Byron Godbee, Emilie Guzman, Caleb Hall, David Harvey, Landon Hayes, Spencer Jeffers, Kailie Jones, Uyen Le, Nathan Lewis, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Carlyle McDowell, Joshua Miller, Joseph Mitchell, Enzo Montero, Owen Murphy, Coleman Nesmith, Gauge Nothdurft, Owen Orsini, Kaitlyn Peny, Gracelyn Phillips, Ashley Pincheon, Riley Quick, Peyton Radcliffe, Madeline Ramsey, Isabella Sapp, Isaiah Scott, Larry Scott, Jonah Seeley, Jacob Skokna, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Samuel Tootle, Nicholas Walbert, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Ashley Wayco, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Melanie Zeigler

5th grade
Cora Ailiff, Jason Albritton, Austin Alexander, David Atkinson, Claudia Austin, Zharia Baker, Kaitlyn Benfield, Caleb Berg, Jenyla Brown, Reagan Brown, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Lillie Cuatt, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Natalie Easterling, Aaron Elmore, Elisabeth Erker, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Ethan Frye, Justin Gillespie, Lane Harvey, Mallory Heape, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Jennifer Johnston, Lauryn Jones, Gracie Kessler, James Kreyenbuhl, Logan McDonald, Mary McLain, Thomas Moore, Taylor Motley, Carson Murray, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Angelo Paes, Conner Peak, Devan Pincheon, Hailey Pinette, McKenna Privette, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Madison Richardson, Jamie Richtman, Jared Rowland, John Royal, Katherine Spinks, Jack Sprouse, Amanda Tillett, Zachary Trinh, Macy Wells, Robert Whiddon, Ashleigh Woods, Michaela Zorbo

Springfield Elmentary
1st grade
Ja'baree Andrews, Arianna Armstrong, Kiersten Baker, Kimberlynn Beauchane, Ryan Berry, Sadie Bevill, Mya Bond, Crista Brown, Ronnie Brown, Kendall Buckner, Hayden Carter, Emily Coker, Edmari Colton, Jameaz Cope, Ivy Dukes, Shane Epperson, Lee Foard, John Fulcher, Tionna Gaines, Christian Galicia, Monika Goldwire, Owen Graham, MaKayla Green, Mikayla Greene, Christopher Grunden, Chace Hall, Kaitlyn Hall, Bert Hammond, Jillian Harders, Adam Harrelson, Kyle Hickman, Abby Higdon, Ava Johnson, Timyia Johnson, Jada Kent, Miguel Lopez, Jamari McIvory, Eric McKuhen, Darlene Mendez, Madison Miles, Brantley Moore, Chance Morgan, Paul Morgan, Brenden Morris, Kiesean Nix, John Nordman, Colton Oglesby, Moises Paramo, Cason Parker, Marquion Pelote, Jonathan Perkins, Timtasia Reed, Trevon Reed, Owen Reno, Wyatt Rogers, Gavin Rowe, Annah Sewell, Marlon Shankle, MaKyla Sheppard, Joseph Sikes, Kristina Skaggs, Bricelyn Skinner, Brianna Smith, Jadyn Smith, Ethan Stanhope, Shelby Swaney, Kaden Thompson, Chase Vincent, Luke Wadsworth, Conner Wake, Shane Warman, Brantley Weber, Michael Weed, Terrance Whitaker, Kendall Wilkes, Anaysia Williams, Braden Williams, Destany Williams, Iyonnah Williams, Addison Winkler, Stephanie Winter, James Woods

2nd grade
Hunter Aiken, Shelby Aiken, Kate Alexander, John Anderson, Camren Baca, Lydia Beech, Logan Berry, Michael Brinson, Timothy Brown, Lilianna Cimo, Taylor Clifton, Morgan Coleman, James Collins, Callie Corbin, Trevor DeVoe, Amane Dixon, Halie East, Mykala Farran, Janiy Foard, Christopher Frost, Juan Galicia, Kummariyah Garner, Joshua Gilgen, Walker Graham, Roberto Guzman, Nasir Hall, Chloe Harrelson, Armani Hicklen, Margaret Hill, Xavier Hoffman, Breanna Holmes, Andrew Hurt, Dumariyah Jackson, Ian Johnsen, Joseph Johnson, Jakeeria Kitchen, Alyssa Lawson, Jordin MacDonald, Oceania Manier, Marissa Markiewicz, Allison McSpadden, Savannah Minyard, Ardyn Montgomery, Keland Morgan, Justin Morris, Zada Muncy, Jaylon Mutcherson, Clair Nease, Rebecca Neidlinger, Trent Newberry, HaKeim Olivier, Connor Pace, Taylor Parker, Gardenia Peralta, Jacob Perkins, Margaret Powell, Hayden Pritcher, Haylie Pritcher, Robert Robinson, Christopher Rodewolt, William Rupard, O'marion Sanders, Joshua Schenck, Kaden Seigler, Haleigh Sewell, Kimberly Sharp, David Smith, Matthew Sorg, Madalynn Steed, Kinsey Stone, Kyler Stone, Cody Thomas, Ormond Thomas, Keion Wallace, Seth Wallace, Carsyn Ward, Jaelynn Watts, Makayla Weed, Ashlyn Whiddon, Tahziyah Whitaker, Lauryn Wilson, William Woodcock

3rd grade
Miquel Allen, Zacchaeus Andrews, Latoya Bartley, Jacob Bond-Nelson, Haven Borkowski, Bailey Burns, David Burns, Matthew Callison, John Coleman, Makyiah Cooper, Caleb Cottle, Adora Croft, Ashton Croft, Aden Davis, Tina Davis, Shaiann Douglas, Jennie Edinger, Terrien Edwards, Sydney Freymuth, Kallie Fulcher, JaKobe Gadsden, Logan Graham, Michael Griffin, Cobi Hall, Hunter Harris, Andrew Hendrix, Christian Hodges, Trinity Houston, Luke Howze, Dionysia Jackson, Colten Jenkins, Jacob Johnson, Trevor Loven, Seth Lynch, Mallory Mahoney, Brett Moore, Devin Moore, Trenten Morgan, Tyrek Morris, Saul Paramo, William Powell, Phillip Richardson, Deshya Roberson, Seth Roberts, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Jamarien Stuckman, Haylee Swailes, Collin Thomas, Amelia Uzupan, Madison Wake, Cameron Walker, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Megan Williams, Graham Ziel

4th grade
Allison Ambrose, Thomas Batten, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Gracie Boyles, Chloe Brison, Gabriel Broome, Hannah Coleman, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Dylan DeVoe, Austin Dixon, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Ethan Fournier, Zhi'yana Ivey, Colby Malphus, Kailey Skaggs, Kaden Stone, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Destiney Walls, Aaron Wills

5th grade
Eleana Alderman, Colby Beard, Steven Boyles, Cameron Camp, Jaci Coleman, Emily Devisscher, Kody Everett, Hailey Frost, Garrett Hall, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Andrew Hickman, Alexis Jacques, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Skylar Kennett, Jordyn Kicklighter, Isabella Leverett, Oscar Medrano, Grace Mitchell, Sydney Newberry, Juan Paramo, MaryGrace Rahn, Azahria Robinson, Jason Schimmel, Samantha Smith, Imani Thompson, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman, Haylee White, Carleigh Wilson

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...