View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: June 24, 2013 9:09 p.m.

Blandford Elementary

First grade

Wyatt Alexander, Sufian Amir, Arianna Armiger, Alyssa Armstrong, Angelina Ball, Rine Beaver, Chrishayla Blockett, Murphy Boyett, Savannah Bradley, Lillian Bragg, Kristofer Cauley, Jacy Cheng, Jordan Cody, Gary Cooper, Izequiel Creel, Makayla Croft, Haleigh Cronk, Neal Croom, Jackson Crow, Connor Crowder, Emma Culberson, Logan Davila, James Davis, Chelsea Dennis, Carolina DeSousa, Carson Dorsey, Mary Dyal, Foster Faircloth, Grant Floyd, Khalesia Fuller, Isabel Garcia, Harris Goebel, Andrew Gordon, Samantha Gradick, Olivia Greathouse, Zachery Hall, Gabriel Handshoe, Kanye Harley, Brittany Haws, Felipe Herrera, Michael Hesling, Isabella Hightower, Sarah Hinely, Taylor Hoffman, Bryan Jobe, Andrew Johnson, Jaylen Johnson, Roisin Kavanagh, Marah Kendall, Noah Kendall, Madalyn King, Austin Lee, Cody Lee, Jeremiah Lee, Noah Lee, Sofia LeGrand, Olivia Lenz, Julianna Long, Zair Magallanes, Jay Maisuria, DaMarion Mapp, Matthew Maruca, Brooke McCoy, Evan McKinley, Aniya Mercier, Lily Narmore, Ella Norton, John Pacheco, Shavarie Padgett, Laurel Parrish, Ellie Pastirik, Jalie Phillips, Hayley Pittman, Emily Plante, Gabrielle Pratt, Carson Price, Lily Price, Mariyonna Price, Lake Pumfrey, Emma Reynolds, Kaylee Schade, Jackson Schnobrich, Ava Scott, Ethan Smart, Amy Stewart, Beth Tisdale, Ashton Troutman, George Vachon, Carley Wade, Benjamin Wadley, Jackson Walker, Aiden Walls, Chase Whittle, Laniyah Williams, Hunter Williamson, Averi Williford

Second grade

Ian Arguello, Brennan Aycock, Collin Blakely, Jalyn Blissett, Micah Bostic, Olivia Bradley, Jayden Brooks, Nolan Button, Robby Chapin, Lucy Cheng, James Cheshire, Gabrielle Cody, Nia’ Croom, Amber Dickey, Jada Dorsey, Scott Dorsey, Kaley Duff, Robert Edwards, Joseph Ellis, Ethan Fender, Yadira Figueroa Diaz, Rilee Gamboa, Isabella Gause, Alicia Goetz, Sarafae Hall, Zakerria Hall, Devin Hallman, Eriyonah Hamilton, James Harris, Jayla Height, Shelby Hilton, Candyce Horn, Cooper Kessler, Dayton Kicklighter, Adrianna Larson, Xander Leslie, Sophia Lichniak, Noah Logan, Destiny Loper, Dusten Loper, Roxanna Martinez, Haleigh Maruca, Brooke Maseda, Jorden McClendon, Brandi McCrae, Rachel McIntosh, Elise McKinley, Caroline McMillan, Kaleigh McQueen, Chance Mills, Paige Mills, Rylee Mills, Sarah Mitchell, Jenna Mollet, Sofia Moreira, Mackenzie Morris, Jack Moses Love, Kaylin Mulvey, Colson Murphy, Justice Mydell, Noah Neidlinger, Harley Orendorff, Taylor Parker, Keira Patrick, Kaci Pevey, Brianna Phillips, Kaylee Pound, Deric Quarterman, Ryanlee Quinones-Negroni, Noah Ricker, Luke Roberts, William Roberts, Clark Rodgers, Ava Sapp, Justin Schuman, Luke Sementelli, Alicia Sessions, Makenzie Sheffield, Karlee Shores, Hunter Shyrock, a’Jahonnie Singleton, Victoria Sparry, Emmerson Stout, Hunter Street, Neithyn Tackitt, Conrad Vorel, Austin Wegmann, Andrew Whitaker, Ian Whitfield, Ashlyn Williams, Anna-Edwina Wonnink, Dylan Wyss

Third grade

Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Sirmarri Benton, Cassie Biggers, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Timothy Burnsed, Emma Carroll, Owen Collins, Rachel Collins, Franklin Davis, Ashton Dorsey, Tanner Dunlavy, Caitlyn Eberle, Ryan Flood, Elizabeth Fuson, Kendall Gaddis, Benjamin Griffin, Amber Hartman, Katelyn Hartman, Kailyn Haws, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, William Holmes, Inaki Hutchinson, Siobhan Kavanagh, Phillip Kieffer, Nicholas Koederitz, Samantha Lesueur, Megan Link, Daniel Lukavsky, Robin Martin, Laura Molina, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, James Rinaldi, Mark Roller, Chiyann Sanders, Mary Anna Saunders, Ian Smith, Artem Stavenchuk, Bethanee Stephens, Josue Torres, Ilana Torres-Shannon, Vanessa Vance, Andrew Wadley, Ellie Watson, Braxton Williford

Fourth grade

Katelyn Ainsworth, McKay Boyett, Joseph Bragg, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Bianca Cardenas, Emma Collins, Ian Davila, Chesney Davis, Jalen Douse, Ansley Droste, Jacob Droste, Mallory Goff, Hannah Gordy, Madison Groover, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Iain Hutchinson, Jacob Johnson, Alynah Jonas, Hailey Jones, Olivia Kelley, Emily Kessler, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Bazlyn Lott, Kaitlyn Meland, Benjamin Mincey, Emily Mock, Teagan Moore, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Spencer Norton, Riley Pierce, Oliver Pollard Blomberg, Nicholas Poore, Addison Reynolds, Emilie Rowland, Dylan Sanders, Emily Schuman, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Adrianna Sudler, Frieda Thomas, Brennan Todd, John Vorel, Amaya Waters, Drake Williford

Fifth grade

Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Jacob Anderson, Garren Ballard, Ellie Bennett, Corbin Blanchette, Ramon Bolden, Alexandria Bradshaw, Nicholas Buchanan, Darius Camp, Gannon Carpenter, Kathryn Chaffin, Daniel Cipleu, Matthew Cooper, Tariq Daughton, Ethan Day, Nathan Dickey, Torrence Dorsey, Reganne Drew, Xavier Dykstra, Angel Felker, Anna Freeman, Joe Fuson, Marcial Garcia, Gavin Gelderman, Keziah Goodway, Anna Graves, Nathan Greene, Abigail Greenleaf, Rokayla Griffin, Nicolas Hall, Kristin Haskin, Abby Jarman, Ariyah Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Savannagh Johnson, Katelyn Ladner, Savanna Landis, De’Andre Lane, Christopher Larson, Cameron MacPherson, Andrew McIntosh, Julia McKinnon, Grace Merritt-Sears, Olivia Mew, Fallon Moore, Landri Morgan, Richard Ogle, Collin Olson, Lily Parrish, Zoie Pierce, Cristian Posas Gonzales, Dalin Price, James Price, Halle Ricker, Charles Roberts III, Summer Smith, Mathiew Tackitt, Zachary Taylor, Ian Vazquez-Narvaez, Virginia Vorel, Keaytlin Ward, Connor Wilson, Austin Wright, Jalen Wright

Ebenezer Elementary

First grade

Valerie Bailey, Daven Boyle, Danielle Bradley, Abbey Brannen, Austin Butler, Hannah Cannon, Sophia Cannon, Gabrielle Carter, Jacob Conaway, Chloe Coursey, Chase Edenfield, Victoria Ergle, Keshaun Fields, Hannah Floyd, Grace Garland, Gavin Gerrald, Aleigh Gibbs, London Glass, Jimeria Grant, Aiden Growe, Mackinsey Hamilton, Cobie Harden, Jaylen Harris, Brock Hildebrandt, Landen Hossalla, Elias Howes, Wyatt Jenkins, Eric Johnson, Dylan Jones, Edward Kessler, Alexis Kinard, Kadence Kirkland, Josephine Lautier, Alissa Lively, Gavin Logan, A’yanni Lovett, Adam Mayers, Ja’Kira McCloud, Shane McCready, Zachary McElveen, DaMyon McFarlin, Samuel McKeller, Shawn McKnight, Aniya Mercier, Anna Merritt, Riley Metzger, Macie Miller, Jason Mongin, Katelyn Neidlinger, Isabel Neurath, Sydney Owens, Presley Payne, Danica Pearson, Grace Phillips, Mason Plantadis, Grace Pritchard, Carson Ranew, Meadow Robinson, Mollie Robinson, Brittany Roemer, Zoey Sapp, Allie Shea, Dalton Shuman, Brooke Snowden, Faith Strickland, Simon Strickland, Alex Swindell, Ryan Tomlinson, Konner Tyson, Matthew Wheeler, Robyn Williams, Mackenzie Woods, Ansley Wright

Second grade

Ella Allen, Brennan Aycock, Kyndal Baker, Madison Bishop, Sarah Bryan, Adam Byrd, Evan Callahan, Caden Chavez, Ansley Coleman, Colby Collins, Mackenzie Cross, Charles Davis, Benjamin Deal, Logan Dickerson, Emily Dickey, Cailey Exley, Kristen Fears, Ariella Gallegos, Owen Growe, Lucas Hartzog, David Hodges, Jessica Hogg, Kaleb Hutcheson, Morgan Kieffer, Bradley Lariscy, Katlyn Lewis, Anika Marotz, Dominic Marshburn, Evan Masters, Darby Mingledorff, Ashlynn Morey, Skyler Myers, Emma Peel, Nathan Rowell, Ethan Singleton, Aleah Smith, Jonah Strickland, Brian Sullivan, Levi Thomas, Robert Varnadore, Lillian Weiss, Dylan Wiley, Evan Zeigler, Audrey Zimlich

Third grade

Donnie Abbott, Breyana Andrews, Hayden Dixon, Taylor Douberly, Tyler Garman, Victoria Greenbaum, Jadyn Henderson, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, Kinsley Johnson, Kelsey Keener, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Kodie Lamb, Brianna Lanier, Payton Lovett, Caroline Morgan, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Tren Robinson, Jameson Schroeder, Jordan Steptoe, Truett Thompson, Grace Waters, Jace Whatley, Abigail Zimlich

Fourth grade

Caroline Allen, Madison Anderson, Regan Baker, Julia Carter, Junah Caskey, Hayden Cowart, Makenzie Edenfield, Macen Evans, Oliver Garner, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Sarah Howes, Evan Johnson, Isabella Kelly, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, Nicole Kulbacki, Christopher LaVoy, Addison Lovett, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Addison O’Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Mattie Payne, Ryan Phillips, Marissa Pinckney, Olivia Polero, Shamari Sheffield, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Kayla Stroll, Jocelyn Tebeau, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Austin Wiley, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler

Fifth grade

Sierra Baker, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Hannah Chance, Elijah Clark, Michael Cordell, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Simeon Edenfield, Merritt Evans, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Jessica Hillis, Nicholas Hodges, Dustin Johnson, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Dadrian Marotz, Samuel McBride, Andrew McClinton, Laura Mettler, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Dakotah Moncrief, Zackary Norton, Emily Olding, Lela Platt, Randy Scott, Avery Spradley, Randall Stanley, Baylor Thompson, Gunnar Tyson

Guyton Elementary

First grade

Daniel Afholderbach, Logan Bailey, Emma Barton, Madison Black, Bryson Boice, Kaine Briggs, Rylan Brissel, Chelsea Britton, Mattilyn Callaway, Stephen Chance, Anaja Cotton, Morgan Craft-Miller, Kaylee DeLoach, Azariah Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Arcadian Eaton, Christopher Garnto, Kaylie Gatewood, Kayleigh Gilman, James Gunn, Kaylee Hadwin, James Hale, Zachary Harbin, Nathaniel Hayes, Olivia Howard, Hailee Jenkins, Maddux Kress, Emily Lee, Sean Mahoney, Lauren McBride, McKenna Myers, Brayden Papp, Brian Parker, Jabari Parker, Abbey Parrish, Elayna Pittman, Alexandra Robertson, Savannah Rodriguez, Mika Scroggins, Wyatt Simons, Olivia Tamulski, Siara Voight, Brandi Weaver, Ayden Wilharm, Emma Wilson

Second grade

Ansleigh Amory, Benjamin Birthisel, Alexis Bosley, Natalia Bowerman, Jerlean Brackbill, Addison Breeding, Katherine Burns, Hunter Carles, Walker Carter, Jacob Coleman, Ja’Michael Coleman, Makenzie Cooler, Christopher Cribbs, Maurenna Daniels, Caleigh Eubanks, Alaina Garcia, Bryce Goldwire, Noah Harvey, Xaviera Heyward, Layla Hill, Tisha Holland, Andria Hunter, Nathaniel Jackson, Devin Jenkins, Amber Leidy, Dessie Linton, Camryn Lockard, Rolin Loper, Malachi Lugo, Joseph McFarlane, Dalton Meng, Michael Moseley, Madeline Neal, Zachary Oesch, Morgan Padgett, Juliana Palmer, Alexa Perkins, Cailin Pritchard, Brody Proctor, Josi Renfroe, Kendall Richardson, Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton, Aaron Rollins, Grace Ross, Kaylin Small, Madison Smalley, Joshua Spell, Dimitri Stepanov, Alexis Strader, Gabriel Sullivan, Michael Sullivan, Christian Thomas, Lacy Thompson, Shaylan Thompson-Garris, Matthew Towery, Adam Vaigneur, Paige Vaigneur, Roberto Velasquez, Robert Walker, Christian Waterman, Ethan Wegmann, Emma Wilharm, Ahja Williams, Jamaica Youmans

Third grade

Gage Achtziger, Spencer Beahm, Christopher Coleman, Arianna Crawford, Cameron Davis, Aliyah Edwards, Matthew Ford, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Hope Harden, Nathan Harmon, Tomari Henderson, Mikell Jenkins, Shayne LaBonte, Jose Landeros, Chase Lindquist, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, Madison Nelson, Samuel Reiser, Nicholas Renfro, Delaney Richardson, Aubrey Roberts, Amber Spell, Jania Taylor, Riley Veal, Dominic Watson, Kalyce Watson

Fourth grade

Nathan Ashe, Mark Bednarski, Brian Brisendine, William Brooks, Eryka Brown, Zaniya Brown, Carlos Camacho Vega, Christina Clark, Emily Ertzberger, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Madison Hudson, Henri Jackson, Robert McBride, Anna Moore, Brandon Moore, Jeneil Parker, Landon Quigley, Bridger Reddish, Joseph Reinhart, Megan Senn, Gracie Sims, Kaylie Smith, Zy’nnia Stroman, Kinley Tucker, Jenna Wells, Caroline White, Shawn White, Earllaysha Williams, Riley Wohler

Fifth grade

Alexis Bolinger, Kassidy Brown, Valin Carter, Junior Edwards, Zachary Gatewood, Joshua Hahn, Ellen Hunter, John Lister, Makala Lumpkin, Nathanial Lynch, Matthew Newman, Nathan Nielsen, Clayton Papp, Destiny Rahn, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Justin Roy, Tyrone Scott, Amber Smith, Sarah Sullivan, Olivia Summerlin, Ryan Veal, Andrea Villatoro, Austin Westerman

Marlow Elementary

First grade

Shane Alvin, Madison Arnsdorff, Ryan Baier, Christopher Baker, Rebecca Bauza, Adam Bethell, Riley Bilenski, William Blanton, DeLaine Bogardus, Hayley Brown, Parker Brown, Samantha Cheney, Carson Conaway, Nicholas Cooper, Kailey Cox, Isabella Cratsley, Sydney Crawford, Caroline Crouch, Emma-Addison Darrow, Roman DeVries, Amber Dillon, Christian Dillon, Charles Dobbins, Charles Dorch, Joshua Edwards, Kaylee Foster, Steven Fraley, Daphanie Gilmore, Abigail Glover, Katelyn Harris, Grayson Havlin, Avery Hinson, Camron Hughes, Jacob King, Peyton Kirby, Madison LaFleur, Alaina Landing, Zoe Layne, Seth Leonhardt, Lawton Lunsford, Anika McKuhen, Sarah Messex, Eliza Miller, Breanne Mullenix, Nicholas NeSmith, Kiya Pack, Lilith Porter, Peyton Roddenberry, Ryan Rogers, Hannah Scott, Madalyn Sloan, Jackson Smith, Madilyn Smith, Isabelle Steward, Tyler Stogner, Andrea Stone, Aiden Strickland, Emmie Taylor, Caden Tracy, James Tyson, Jake Waldhour, Katelynn Walea, Kelly Williams, Riley Williams, Maddison Younis

Second grade

Owen Barton, Ryker Brackett, Herschel Braddock, Riley Browne, Hayden Caines, Cameron Campbell, Madison Carter, William Christmas, Makenna Chumley, Robert Clark, Summer Cole, Chase Combs, Alexus Contreras, Makayla Cowart, Lily Crawford, Zoie Crook, Kyra Davis, Nicholas Dionne, Anna Dorch, Angelina Edwards, Gabrielle Evans, Christopher Garcia Mota, Dylan Geddis, Avery Gordon, Baylee Grace, Heather Graham, Natalie Greene, Connor Griffin, Jonah Gross, Mariela Guerrero, Timothy Hartley, Gavin Hiatt, Connor Hillis, Dakota Hollis-Boutwell, Cooper Jackson, Bryson King, Mason Kirby, Keaton Knight, Rebecca Krohne, Thomas Lamon, Domonic Leonard, Moriah Lewis, Chase Litchfield, Jossey Lloyd, Elli Long, William Lunsford, Hayden Lupton, Ava Maloney, Abigail McAlister, Austin McDonald, Ava McKinley, Annalyn McNally, Lacey McNally, Matthew Moore, Bisher Morain, Ali Morgan, Michaela Morgan, Allison Morris, Reese Otto, Rushil Patel, Vrit Patel, Grayson Ramsey, Kodah Rericha, Braedon Roden, Kayla Rouse, Nicholas Sessions, Tessa Shuman, Casey Slaughter, Alysa Sloan, Lillian Smith, Zayne Sotolongo, Jordan Tolley, Audrey Ubernosky, Sean VanBrackle, Alyssa Washburn, Memphis Webb, Joshua Weeks, Christopher Welch, Kaitlin Zalys, Camryn Zipperer, Paulus Zittrauer

Third grade

Emely Aguilar, Grace Allen, Christopher Ambrose, Bailey Batchelor, Serenity Bolton, Dylan Brazell, Alexis Camacho, Morgan Coffee, Mercades Contreras, Clayton Crapse, Raymond Edwards, Moraya Eldridge, Delaney Farrell, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Mayra Gay, Brandon Hamilton, Veronica Harper, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Sean Hightower, Noah Howard, John Ibarra Mota, Naomi Jameson, Arianna Joiner, Nicholas Jolley, Arden Kaluza, Emma Kight, Kenneth Kirkland, Timothy Kronenberger, Madison Lockhart, Ethan Long, Johnny Mauldin, Alex McBride, Savanna McKinley, Jason Messex, Skylar Morgan, Camden Myers, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Jason Scott, Ciera Smith, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sydney Sticha, Mackayla Thompson, Caimen Thornton, Chloe Turner, Carlyn Waldhour

Fourth grade

Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Kelsey Baker, Jordan Benton, Theodore Blaske, Elyse Blevins, John Brown, Byron Carter, Abigail Cheney, Ethan Christmas, Philip Cooper, Jacob Curtis, Tyler Deason, Landon Fagan, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Susannah Grant, Nicholas Hinson, Coleman Humphries, Joseph Jackson, Brianna King, Jacob Lively, Seth Moore, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Yesha Patel, Callista Perkins, Zoee Shuman, Bailee Stone, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Jordan Vandiver, Teddy Way

Fifth grade

Shanley Aguero, Jacob Barton, Dailey Bilenski, Naudia Bolton, Grace Brantley, William Cartwright, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Daniel Ehret, Jeffery Fortson, Caroline Grayson, Macy Harden, Krysten Hodges, Stephen Kraeling, Andrew Lamon, Toshie Landolt, Mason Lewis, Bryson Milne, Tyler Morrison, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Allison Palmer, Makenzie Pevey, David Reyes-Garcia, Joselin Rivas, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josie Sapp, Jordan Spivey, Lacey Spivey, William Varney, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Sydney Wilkinson, Davis Yarbrough

Rincon Elementary

First grade

Dylan Anderson, Mariah Armstrong, Clifford Benenati, Morgan Benninghoff, Jayden Brierton, Emily Bunce, Angel Carroll, Waylon Cary, Caleb Cooper, Rylee Corey, Mercedes Cox, Kaden-Dean DeGenaro, Brantley Dickey, Ivan Duncan, Hayden Eason, Isabella Giavatto, Megan Graff, Laura Gunn, Amaree Harmon, Andrew Hartman, Reilynn Head, Logan Helias, Kirsten Herten, Ava Ingram, Jacquez Jones, Hannah King, John Klock, Douglas Lawson, Aubrey Lugo, Cadence Murray, Aaron Newton, Nyah Oliver, Alexis Owen, Diana Perez, Arianna Pittman, Zion Plunkett, Nathan Powell, Jaylen Price, Haylee Rhymes, Chatham Rigsby, Walker Shearouse, Abigail Stork, Luke Tanner, Kenneth Tugman, Kamille Walker, Rebecca Way, Ashlen Wright, Jacob Zahn

Second grade

Sabrina Alvarado, Chase Beatty, Andrew Bozard, Brynn Bradley, Joseph Bradley, Desmond Brown, Josephine Bush, Jacob Decker, Blake Dickey, Zachary Dickey, Phillip Dudley, Jade Fackler, Aiden Fendley, Nicholas Fountain, Evan Frazier, Antonino Giavatto, Kay-Mar’ Griffin, Reese Griffin, Caitlyn Guggino, Brianna Hall, Breanna Harris, Kodi Haskew, Blake Hendrix, Skylaa Hinson, Nicholas Hoffmann, Diona Hunter, Caydence Johnson, Hannah Lantz, Alyssa Lawson, Robin Lee, Damian Maddox, Daniel Maulden, Keysean McCarr, Colin McQuiston, Cooper Nease, Aria Palmer, Ayonne Roberson, Athen Rogers, Nicole Romack, Tyler Rossano, Hayden Rought, Angel Sanders, Dezarae Sanford, Kylie Shiell, Gavin Smith, Reagan Strickland, Ashton Sturgis, Caroline VanNote, Eric Vinson, Brian Walls, Evan Way, Trevor Wilkins

Third grade

Taylor Austin, Marshal Brant, Kobie Carroll, Valentina Castillo, Marshall Duncan, Kathryn Etzle, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Katie Hagin, Shawn Hernandez, Billie Hurley, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Karah Malick, Zafra Martin, Nicholas Morgan, Charity Moss, Connor Mundell, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Destiny Oliver, Grant Oliver, Kelly Poole, Angelique Roccapriore, Michaela Sampson, Dylan Smith, Travis Stephens, Alexis Sterkeson, Joseph Stevens, Kaley Stone, Holden Thames, Rebecca Timmons, Jenna Trimmer, Gavin VanNote, Hunter Walthour, Dwight Williams, Marshall Yommer

Fourth grade

Christopher Anderson, Jeremias Bush, Alana Clairmont, Deena Diaz, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Jalyn Greene, Cassidy Harvey, Marina Herten, Skyllar Hoenshell, Darius Jenkins, Paige Lee, Katelynn Maddox, Alexis Perkins, Hannah Ricord, Daniela Rodriguez, Madison Stastny, Katie Thomas, Olivia Waterfield

Fifth grade

Walter Burns, Alexander Calhoun, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Travis Dickey, Audrey Erskine, Austin Estes, Luke Forbes, Evan Gay, Michael Gonzalez, Alexis Granstrom, Tatum Griffin, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, John Hughes, Aubrey Johnson, Paris Laudermilk, Jeremy Lawson, Casden LeBoeuf, Carson Maier, Wyatt Moore, Raquel Mossholder, Mason Nease, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Carson Roberts, Mara Screen, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, William Wallace, Tyler Ward, Deamme Warner, Aajai Washington, Justin Wilcox, John Williams, Destini Woodley

Sand Hill Elementary
First grade


Jacob Adkins, Trenton Bracken, Sarah Coleman, Noah Cosby, Gracyn Dasher, Jason Dasher, Julia Davis, Carson Duggar, Abbie Edwards, Tyler Eller, Dakota Good, Kyle Gourley, Dalton Green, Hayden Guest, Marquarius Hagin, Allison Hanovich, Landon Harper, Aubrey Heath, Aeralyn Jarrell, Christian Kimbrell, JaKeim Leeks, Tyler Miller, Elijah Muncher, Cassidy Padgett, Kayleigh Pevey, Tyler Phillips, Amelia Price, Collin Price, Brinstian Runkle, William Sasser, Peyton Smith, Rebekah Smith, Chase Stafford, Lacey Talley, Anthony Thomas, Emily Thompson, Whitney Thompson, Katie West, Caitlyn Williams, Jill Williams

Second grade

Kaylie Belogorska, Elisabeth Burgess, Kylie Clements, Mary Crocker, Raphael D’Annunzio, Rebekah Davis, Madison Edwards, Pierce Edwards, Nebraska Ellison, Andrew Everett, Adam Ford, Charles Hodges, Kelsey Hodges, Taylor Hofmann, Dylan Jacobs, Julianna Johnson, Amelia Nance, Sadie Nance, Abbegail Nowell, Mary Peregrina, Tyson Ray, Fallon Rustin, Ethan Smith, Cathrine Stanley, Mark Surber, Jason Williams, Alexis Worrell, Madison Yates

Third grade

Kayli Brinks, Dallas Canning, Bela Carroll, Naudia Ellison, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Aidan Gilmer, Conner Good, Emma Hammock, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Shelby Hodges, Karlee Horton, Victoria Horton, Scott Jenkins, Stone Kessler, Fiona Mayo, Nathan McCourt, Ansley Morgan, Reagan Mosley, Makayla Muncher, Kieghan Overcash, Samantha Purvis, Andrea Roberts, Holden Sapp, Zoey Scholz, Jordan Skocz, Hayden Smith, Mike Smith, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Kaitlyn Taylor, Adrienne Watson, Aubrie Weredyk, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans

Fourth grade

Christopher Chapman, Morgan Crowe, Achaia Duggar, James Greer, Avery Hofmann, Magali Lopez-Warren, Meagan Nary, Abby Scott, Mary Surber, Hannah Thompson, Raymond Walton, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

Fifth grade

Carson Ash, Emily Bunning, Maverick Conner, Ashley Cowart, Elwyn Crocker, Andrew Driggers, Charlotte Evans, Michael Griffin, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Elizabeth Hare, Emily Headrick, Ashley Hensley, Cierra Kimbrell, Hugh Osborne, Briana Sanchez, Anna Saxton, Jayson Smith, Emma Talley, Laurel Walker, Megan Zeldenrust

South Effingham Elementary
First grade

Daniel Alonso, Ashton Anderson, Mary Aquino, Toby Ashlock, Jonathan Atkinson, Coley Barkley, Everly Bell, Alexander Blackmon, Ava Blackmon, Michael Bridges, Jaxon Brown, Tyler Cantaline, Alexander Chambless, Mason Chartier, Marquise Clark, Beautifull Coates, Devin Corley, Alexander DeFilippis, Alexa Diaz, Nicholas Dye, Anna Elliott, Tyler Ergle, Spencer Fabris, Bishop Fields, Mia Fitzpatrick, Preston Forbes, Christopher Futch, Aminah Gerido, Michael Gilberg, Jacob Godbee, MiAria Goldwire, Kaitlyn Guzman, Zachary Hardy, Natalie Heape, Javin Holladay, Madisyn Holloway, Solis Johns, Ella Jones, Bailey Kendziorski, Stephanie Kim, Hailey Leleiwi, Kayla Lipovsky, Kathryn Long, Allison Malone, Benjamin Martinez, Jonathan Melton, A’nna Mixon, James Morell, Logan Morrison, Kaelyn Moss, Caroline Motes, Turner Motes, Miles Murphy, Caroline Olsson, Annie Orsini, Landon Padgett, Haiden Peak, Cohen Perry, Hayden Pevey, Wyatt Phillips, Cayden Priester, Drew Quesada, Tyler Quick, Angelina Rahn, Campbell Richey, Victoria Riddey, Ethan Rowe, Elizabeth Sauer, Jacob Sheppard, Nicole Sorge, Brianna Stone, Kara Taylor, Rebecca Taylor, Jasmine Terrell, Gabrielle Trinh, Presley Whiddon, James Whitten, Nathaniel Wicker, Joseph Williams, Cohen Wolfe, Cassidy Wood, Lane Wood, Kayleigh Woodcock, Jayven Yilales

Second grade

Ethan Atkins, Alyssa Austin, Zane Bell, Aaron Benton, Johnathan Bouchard, Emma Brower, Andrew Carr, Hunter Chaney, Alexandra Chevarie, Crista Cox, Kayla Cross, Karlie Day, Hannah Decker, Alison Edenfield, Carson Farmer, Dylan Fowler, Hailey Glover, Erik Godbee, Mariante’ Goldwire, Brooke Gray, Hunter Hales, Taylor Hardy, Reese Heverly, Kylie Hines, Chase Hoffman, Layla Jones, Joshua Kleckauskas, Zoleigh Long, Eli Martinez, Owen Mattox, Elisabeth McMillen, Kayla Morris, Rayna Morrison, Khavoni Norris, Kaelyn Osborne, Nicklaus Owens, Miranda Pitt, Randall Purvis, Alexandria Reardon, Luci Rogers, Madelyn Rowland, Kevin Sauer, Payton Scholl, Rebekah Searles, Avery Sikes, Richard Smith, Zachary Stapleton, Easton Strouse, Glacey Stuart, Jaice Swaney, Bryce Talley, Krista Teixeira, Jennifer Tran, Ella Westerfield, Preston White, Cohen Zipperer, Zachary Zorbo

Third grade

DanJanae Adkins, Gavin Anderson, Harrison Ashlock, Alexander Azpiazu, Sha’Kynah Baker, Bailey Baxter, Zackary Blackmon, Mary Brundage, Jayla Butterman, Madison Caldwell, Dillan Casteel, Jerald Clark, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Broderick Corley, Rodney Cutter, Zachary Daley, Grace Dicksey, Piper Doten, Amanda Edwards, Luke Elliott, Jacob Fripp, Kiley Hale, Jasmyn Hall, Emma Harrison, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Karen Ji, Jonathan Kilbourne, Rachael Kim, Bryson Lee, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Grayson Malone, Kaylee Martin, Kali May, Michael McDermott, Kaden McDonald, Autumn Meushaw, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Alexis Moss, Landon Nguyen, Isabella Padgett, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Bailey Poppell, Jordyn Powell, Liam Rickman, Chase Rocks, Cheyenne Ryan, Madison Scott, Haley Smith, Kyler Smith, Hanna Sowers, Aidan Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Kara Williams, Mia Wilson

Fourth grade

Gracy Anderson, Clayton Barefield, Shelby Barnes, Kate Brassard, Myah Brown, Malachi Brundage, Devan Carter, Jason Courtenay, Cohen Cox, Sean Creighton, Bella D’Angelo, Ethan Daring, Konnor Durrence, William Dye, Carolyn Edwards, Bradly Fitzpatrick, Zachary Geier, Kabrea Grimes, Emilie Guzman, Caleb Hall, Garrett Harrington, David Harvey, Katie Howard, Spencer Jeffers, Madison Johnson, Uyen Le, Nathan Lewis, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Amelia McDonald, Carlyle McDowell, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Joseph Mitchell, Enzo Montero, Owen Murphy, Coleman Nesmith, Gauge Nothdurft, Owen Orsini, Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Gracelyn Phillips, Ashley Pincheon, Riley Quick, Peyton Radcliffe, Madeline Ramsey, Christopher Robinson, Isaiah Scott, Larry Scott, Jonah Seeley, Ny’Keira Shorey, Jacob Skokna, Skylar Smith, Jacob Stapleton, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Samuel Tootle, Nicholas Walbert, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Ashley Wayco, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Emilia Williams

Fifth grade

Cora Ailiff, Jason Albritton, Austin Alexander, David Atkinson, Claudia Austin, Zharia Baker, Kaitlyn Benfield, Reagan Brown, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Lillie Cuatt, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Gregory Dewitt, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Natalie Easterling, Aaron Elmore, Elisabeth Erker, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Ethan Frye, Madelyn Gibney, Justin Gillespie, Lane Harvey, Mallory Heape, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Jennifer Johnston, Lauryn Jones, Gracie Kessler, James Kreyenbuhl, Logan McDonald, George Mixon, Taylor Motley, Carson Murray, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Kaitlan O’Bannon, Angelo Paes, Conner Peak, Devan Pincheon, Hailey Pinette, McKenna Privette, Colby Quinney, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Madison Richardson, Jamie Richtman, Jared Rowland, John Royal, Katherine Spinks, Amanda Tillett, Zachary Trinh, Macy Wells, Robert Whiddon, Ashleigh Woods, Michaela Zorbo

Springfield Elementary
First grade

Ja’baree Andrews, Arianna Armstrong, Kiersten Baker, Kimberlynn Beauchane, Ryan Berry, Sadie Bevill, Mya Bond, Crista Brown, Ronnie Brown, Kendall Buckner, Emily Coker, Edmari Colton, Jameaz Cope, Ivy Dukes, Shane Epperson, Hunner Faircloth, Lee Foard, John Fulcher, Tionna Gaines, Christian Galicia, Monika Goldwire, Owen Graham, MaKayla Green, Mikayla Greene, Christopher Grunden, Bert Hammond, Jillian Harders, Adam Harrelson, Kyle Hickman, Abby Higdon, Zachary Higdon, Tyrone House, Ava Johnson, Timyia Johnson, Zamarie Lee, Jamari McIvory, Darlene Mendez, Madison Miles, Brantley Moore, Paul Morgan, Brenden Morris, John Nordman, Colton Oglesby, Moises Paramo, Cason Parker, Marquion Pelote, Jonathan Perkins, Trevon Reed, Owen Reno, Wyatt Rogers, Gavin Rowe, Matthew Sanchez, Annah Sewell, Marlon Shankle, Joseph Sikes, Kristina Skaggs, Bricelyn Skinner, Jadyn Smith, Ethan Stanhope, Shelby Swaney, Kaden Thompson, Landan Thompson, Chase Vincent, Luke Wadsworth, Conner Wake, Brantley Weber, Michael Weed, Kendall Wilkes, Anaysia Williams, Braden Williams, Iyonnah Williams, Addison Winkler, Stephanie Winter

Second grade

Hunter Aiken, Shelby Aiken, Kate Alexander, John Anderson, Camren Baca, Lydia Beech, Logan Berry, Michael Brinson, Timothy Brown, Tre’sean Brown, Gwendolyne Burnette, Zachery Carter, Lilianna Cimo, Taylor Clifton, Morgan Coleman, James Collins, NeShawn Coppock, Callie Corbin, Brayden Cutting, Trevor DeVoe, Amane Dixon, Halie East, Mykala Farran, Janiy Foard, Christopher Frost, Juan Galicia, Kummariyah Garner, Joshua Gilgen, Walker Graham, Nasir Hall, Chloe Harrelson, Armani Hicklen, Margaret Hill, Xavier Hoffman, Breanna Holmes, D’asia House, Andrew Hurt, Dumariyah Jackson, Zioz Jackson, Ian Johnsen, Isaac Johnsen, Patrick Kemp, Jakeeria Kitchen, Kolton Lanier, Jordin MacDonald, Oceania Manier, Marissa Markiewicz, Allison McSpadden, Savannah Minyard, Ardyn Montgomery, Justin Morris, Zada Muncy, Jaylon Mutcherson, Clair Nease, Rebecca Neidlinger, Trent Newberry, Dylan Nix, HaKeim Olivier, Connor Pace, Gardenia Peralta, Jacob Perkins, Margaret Powell, Hayden Pritcher, Haylie Pritcher, Ivey Rahn, Jada Rawls, Joshua Rhinehardt, Robert Robinson, Christopher Rodewolt, Cameron Roper, William Rupard, O’marion Sanders, Joshua Schenck, Kaden Seigler, Haleigh Sewell, Kimberly Sharp, David Smith, Matthew Sorg, Madalynn Steed, Jada Stevens, Kinsey Stone, Kyler Stone, Cody Thomas, Ormond Thomas, Ashley Thompson, Keion Wallace, Seth Wallace, Carsyn Ward, Makayla Weed, Ashlyn Whiddon, Tahziyah Whitaker, Lauryn Wilson, William Woodcock

Third grade

Miquel Allen, Latoya Bartley, Jacob Bond-Nelson, Haven Borkowski, Bailey Burns, David Burns, Matthew Callison, John Coleman, Makyiah Cooper, Caleb Cottle, Tina Davis, Shaiann Douglas, Jennie Edinger, Terrien Edwards, Logan Graham, Michael Griffin, Hunter Harris, Andrew Hendrix, Christian Hodges, Kitwanai Hopkins, Trinity Houston, Luke Howze, Dionysia Jackson, Colten Jenkins, Jacob Johnson, Trevor Loven, Seth Lynch, Brett Moore, Devin Moore, William Powell, Deshya Roberson, Seth Roberts, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Jamarien Stuckman, Collin Thomas, Amelia Uzupan, Cameron Walker, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Megan Williams

Fourth grade

Allison Ambrose, Thomas Batten, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Chloe Brison, Gabriel Broome, Hannah Coleman, Jonathan Conyers, Savannah Curtis, Kage Cutting, Dylan DeVoe, Austin Dixon, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Ethan Fournier, Dylan Frawley, Daniel Hunter, Zhi’yana Ivey, Michael Joyner, Colby Malphus, Jacob Phillips, Camryn Samples, Kailey Skaggs, Kaden Stone, Aalayah Sutton, Da’yonni Timmons, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Destiney Walls, David Williams, Aaron Wills

Fifth grade

Eleana Alderman, Colby Beard, Steven Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Cameron Camp, Jaci Coleman, Emily Devisscher, Kody Everett, Hailey Frost, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Andrew Hickman, Alexis Jacques, Eric Johnson, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Isabella Leverett, Christina Markiewicz, Oscar Medrano, Sydney Newberry, Faith Parr, MaryGrace Rahn, Azahria Robinson, Noah Rowe, Jason Schimmel, Imani Thompson, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman, Haylee White, Carleigh Wilson

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...