View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: November 7, 2013 8:08 p.m.

Honor rolls for the first nine-week grading period for Effingham County’s eight elementary schools:

Blandford Elementary
First grade

Isabella Aponte, Jasmin Aponte, Julio Aponte, Gavin Arledge, Garry Austin, Anastaysia Beasley, Sadie Bennett, Connor Billeiter, Ben Bothwell, Eva Bowden, Gerald Bowen, Cameron Bracken, Jason Brant, Thomas Braswell, Jaleigha Browner, Federico Cardenas, Hayle Carpenter, Eli Cerkoney, Jacob Cheshire, Srinivas Chitluri, Evan Cohn, Cason Collins, Aiden Corley, Aubrey Crawford, Tyler Culp, Desmond Davis, Madilyn Davis, Michael Deien, Kashayla Dickerson, Kaiden Dunlop, Jacob Fayville, Evan Finch, James Finley, Camille Ford, Camryn Frost, Daniel Galindez, Emma Gause, Dylan Goldwire, Andrew Greene, Jabari Griffin, Caleb Hall, Joshua Hastings, Jaina Hernandez, Jazlyn Hernandez, Stuart Hess, Benjamin Hilderbrand, Abigail Hirschy, Theodore Holmes, Gabriel Jagan, Keelie Jervis, Ashlyn Johnson, Jayvian Johnson, Stephen Johnson, Kaylie Jonas, Emily Jones, Dawson Kelly, Newton Kieffer, Shiloh Lee, Emily Lin, Bowen Liu, Hayden Liverance, Sophia Locatelli, Mya Loskot, Elizabeth Luck, Nadia Luke, Mariajose Magallanes, Conner Marbry, Emma Maseda, JazLynn Mendez-Serrano, Abigail Mew, Savannah Miller, Savannah Mize, Jack Morley, Noah Mulling, Carmen Neidlinger, Xander Rickelman, Malik Roberts, Adrian Rodriguez Romero, Julia Ronk, Layla Rosado, Devin Salter, Caleb Sciria, Bella Scroggs, Zadok Shepard, Jack Smiley, Madison Smith, Sophia Smith, Hailey Stanhope, Abigail Stout, Cameron Studer, Anthony Templeton, Erain Trenado, Bryce Trim, Ella Trousdale, Braylin Vincent, Abby Wade, Aiden Waters, Allyson Weinert, Calleigh Whitman, Maycee Whittle, Malcolm Wilkins, Araaya Williams, Aubri Williford, Angelo Zumpano

Second grade

Wyatt Alexander, Arianna Armiger, Chrishayla Blockett, Murphy Boyett, Savannah Bradley, Lillian Bragg, Jacy Cheng, Jordan Cody, Gary Cooper, Nathaniel Crawford, Izequiel Creel, Makayla Croft, Jackson Crow, Connor Crowder, Emma Culberson, Logan Davila, Carolina DeSousa, Amber Dillon, Grant Floyd, Khalesia Fuller, Harris Goebel, Andrew Gordon, Samantha Gradick, Zachery Hall, Kanye Harley, Courtney Haslett, Jackson Helmly, Felipe Herrera, Isabella Hightower, Sarah Hinely, Taylor Hoffman, Winter Holmes, Elijah Jackson, Bryan Jobe, Andrew Johnson, Jaden Johnson, Jaylen Johnson, Roisin Kavanagh, Kailyn King, Jeremiah Lee, Noah Lee, Sofia LeGrand, Julianna Long, Zair Magallanes, Matthew Maruca, Evan McKinley, Sydney McMahon, Aniya Mercier, Lily Narmore, Ella Norton, Shavarie Padgett, Laurel Parrish, Ellie Pastirik, Jalie Phillips, Carson Price, Lily Price, Mariyonna Price, Lake Pumfrey, Emma Reynolds, Jackson Schnobrich, Ethan Smart, Ashton Troutman, George Vachon, Carley Wade, Benjamin Wadley, Jackson Walker, Aiden Walls, Chase Whittle, Hunter Williamson, Averi Williford, Ansley Wright

Third grade

Ian Arguello, Brennan Aycock, Collin Blakely, Jalyn Blissett, Micah Bostic, Maya Boughner, Olivia Bradley, Elijah Brittain, Jayden Brooks, Peighton Capwell, Ethan Cerkoney, Robby Chapin, Lucy Cheng, James Cheshire, Owen Cohn, Nevaeh Craze, Amber Dickey, Jada Dorsey, Tyler Drudy, Kaley Duff, Joseph Ellis, Ethan Fender, Yadira Figueroa Diaz, Alicia Goetz, Zakerria Hall, Devin Hallman, Jayla Height, Shelby Hilton, Madalynn Jackson, Alana Keacher, Allen Kicklighter, Dayton Kicklighter, Xander Leslie, Sophia Lichniak, Kylie Litwin, Noah Logan, Roxanna Martinez, Haleigh Maruca, Brooke Maseda, Brandi McCrae, Rachel McIntosh, Elise McKinley, Caroline McMillan, Kaleigh McQueen, Chance Mills, Rylee Mills, Jenna Mollet, Sofia Moreira, Mackenzie Morris, Jack Moses Love, Colson Murphy, Justice Mydell, Noah Neidlinger, Khavoni Norris, Taylor Parker, Kaci Pevey, Brianna Phillips, Kaylee Pound, Terrian Primus, Ryanlee Quinones-Negroni, Noah Ricker, Luke Roberts, William Roberts, Ava Sapp, Justin Schuman, Alicia Sessions, Karlee Shores, Hunter Shyrock, Victoria Sparry, Jake Spell, Emmerson Stout, Hunter Street, Andrew Whitaker, Ian Whitfield, Ashlyn Williams, Anna-Edwina Wonnink, Dylan Wyss

Fourth grade

Jace Barrs, Alexis Belcher, Chapman Bennett, Katherine Britt, Parker Brownley, Timothy Burnsed, Emma Carroll, Rachel Collins, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Tanner Dunlavy, Jacob Galindez, Katelyn Hartman, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Nicolas Herrera, William Holmes, Nicholas Koederitz, Enna Lackey, Samantha Lesueur, Megan Link, Alexa Lopez Cordova, Giselle Loredo-Martinez, Daniel Lukavsky, Peter Osella, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Chase Rickelman, Amanda Saunders, Mary Anna Saunders, Lauren Smiley, Donald Smith, Haven Smith, Artem Stavenchuk, Bethanee Stephens, Ilana Torres-Shannon, Vanessa Vance, Andrew Wadley, Christopher Wadrose, Ellie Watson

Fifth grade

Madison Abernathy, Katelyn Ainsworth, Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Antwan Andrews, Joshua Boone, McKay Boyett, Dallas Bradshaw, Joseph Bragg, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Samiyah Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Samantha Chapin, Emma Collins, Ian Davila, Chesney Davis, Haven Dhaenens, Ansley Droste, Jacob Droste, Lucile Duncan, Alicia Fickling, Mallory Goff, Arieanna Goldwire, Pacia Goodway, Hannah Gordy, Madison Groover, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, William Hicks, Olivia Grace Higgins, Alana Jackson, Phillip Jackson, Jacob Johnson, Alynah Jonas, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Josiah Long, Bazlyn Lott, Benjamin Mincey, Teagan Moore, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Ngoc Nguyen, Spencer Norton, Ashari Palmer, Oliver Pollard Blomberg, Nicholas Poore, Devin Pristell, Addison Reynolds, Michael Roberts, McCaillaigh Rouse, Emilie Rowland, Dylan Sanders, Rayven Sapp, Emily Schuman, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Lauren Stark, Adrianna Sudler, Levia Thomas, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Daija Turner, Elizabeth VanVuren, Destiney Walls, Valorie Whitman, Drake Williford

Ebenezer Elementary
First grade

Jackson Austin,  Anthony Bird,  Jayda Bishop,  William Blizzard,  Caden Breitenbecker,  Aidan Bringuel,  Michael Broome,  Ella Browher,  Nevaeh Brown,  Xaiden Burns,  Daegan Cail,  Riley Callahan,  Natalie Clark,  Aalayah Coley,  Hayden Dickerson,  Adysen Dixon,  Ryan Douberly,  Karlie Edinger,  Landon Edwards,  Mia Farley,  Cody Fox,  Carson Gay,  Emaria Goldwire,  Jaleah Gonzalez,  Cameron Gosch,  Merkendra Grant,  De'Aun Grier,  Miriam Haralson,  Jacob Hillis,  Shania Jenkins,  Jacquavious Johnson,  Rylan Jones,  Dalton Kay,  Hayden Kirkland,  Addison Lanier,  Emilia Lenz,  Bay Luke,  Hailynn McCloud,  Tristan McGee,  Alexis Mitchell,  Gavin Parker,  Jennison Perdigon,  Abigail Pinckney,  Autumn Pratt,  Heather Ray,  Rachel Reagan,  Amelia Reinhardt,  James Saxon,  Isabel Seckinger,  Lola Seckinger,  Jordan Sharpe,  Daniel Sheffield,  Tyler Shepard,  Sarah Simmons,  Jamie Stephenson,  Daniel Summers,  Taylor Swint,  Corbin Tenney,  Bella Teston,  Rylee Tillman,  Sydney Vajk,  Chad Walker,  Mason Wells,  Payton Whatley,  Diane Williams,  Ava Wingate,  Logan Wood,  Jeremy Woods

Second grade

Emily Albert,  Daven Boyle,  Abbey Brannen,  Nathan Brown,  Austin Butler,  Hannah Cannon,  Gabrielle Carter,  Jacob Conaway,  Chase Edenfield,  Shane Epperson,  Victoria Ergle,  Grace Garland,  Gavin Gerrald,  Aleigh Gibbs,  Aiden Growe,  Mackinsey Hamilton,  Brock Hildebrandt,  Landen Hossalla,  Elias Howes,  Wyatt Jenkins,  Eric Johnson,  Dylan Jones,  Edward Kessler,  Alexis Kinard,  Madalyn King,  Kadence Kirkland,  Olivia Lenz,  Owen Lewis,  Alissa Lively,  Gavin Logan,  Zachary McElveen,  DaMyon McFarlin,  Anna Merritt,  Riley Metzger,  Macie Miller,  Jason Mongin,  Kaelyn Moss,  Katelyn Neidlinger,  Keagan Odom,  Sydney Owens,  Presley Payne,  Danica Pearson,  Caleb Penland,  Grace Phillips,  Grace Pritchard,  Carson Ranew,  Mollie Robinson,  Zoey Sapp,  Allie Shea,  Annabelle Stembridge,  Faith Strickland,  Disan Suazo,  Ryan Tomlinson,  Konner Tyson,  Matthew Wheeler

 Third grade

Ella Allen,  Kaylee Bolton,  Tre'sean Brown,  Nathanael Cabrera,  Caden Chavez,  Ansley Coleman,  Colby Collins,  Mackenzie Cross,  Larissa Dawson,  Logan Dickerson,  Cailey Exley,  Ariella Gallegos,  Jamarie Garvin,  Vincent Higgins,  David Hodges,  Jessica Hogg,  Makala Johnson,  Samuel Laux,  Brandon Long,  Anika Marotz,  Darby Mingledorff,  Zackery Mitchell,  Skyler Myers,  Emma Peel,  Anna Robison,  Torrence Romero,  Rashad Scott,  Ethan Singleton,  Jonah Strickland,  Levi Thomas,  William Thompson,  Lillian Weiss,  Dylan Wiley,  Evan Zeigler

 Fourth grade

Donnie Abbott,  Breyana Andrews,  Jasmine Culver,  Hayden Dixon,  Taylor Douberly,  Evan Douglas,  Jennie Edinger,  Tyler Garman,  Zachary Hall,  Rett Heller,  Jadyn Henderson,  McKayla Hewlings,  Landyn Hildebrandt,  Kelsey Keener,  Candace Kieffer,  Owen Kieffer,  Kodie Lamb,  Brianna Lanier,  Sebastian Logan,  Caroline Morgan,  Alexis Moss,  Kirra Parker,  Harley Payne,  Reese Powell,  Tren Robinson,  Jameson Schroeder,  Zachary Smith,  Jordan Steptoe,  Truett Thompson,  Grace Waters,  Devin Wayman,  Jace Whatley,  Zachary Wilkes,  Riley Young,  Makayla Zeigler,  Abigail Zimlich

Fifth grade

Madison Anderson,  William Brooks,  Julia Carter,  Junah Caskey,  Hayden Cowart,  Makenzie Edenfield,  Amber Edwards,  Emma Epperson,  Macen Evans,  Austin Fulcher,  Raegan Harrison,  Bailee Hildebrandt,  Skyllar Hoenshell,  Sarah Howes,  Evan Johnson,  Isabella Kelly,  Emily Kessler,  Kaycee Kessler,  Madison Kirkland,  Nicole Kulbacki,  Christopher LaVoy,  Addison Lovett,  Hunter Merritt,  Graham Metzger,  Carter Murdaugh,  Dylan Neidlinger,  Addison O'Conner,  Genevieve Ortega,  Mattie Payne,  Ryan Phillips,  Jaila Rhinehart,  Shamari Sheffield,  Emma Strickland,  Samuel Strickland,  Kayla Stroll,  Ella Whitley,  Makaela Whitley,  Ansleigh Wright,  Sydney Zettler

Guyton Elementary
First grade

Emilee Birthisel,  Isabella Bowerman,  Keira Buckley,  Brantley Burgess,  Liberty Carles,  Joelie Carter,  Emma Connelly,  Reign Connely,  Camille Connor,  Alyssa Cross,  Joseph Daughtry,  Isabella Dossey,  Carl Edwards,  Jamya Gadsden,  Aiden Garcia,  Ava Garcia,  Emma Garcia,  Yazmine Gaskin,  Noah Gerbasi,  Gerziya Haggray,  Steven Hall,  Xylia Hannon,  Katie Herring,  Demetria Hill,  Kaela Johnson,  Ranger Jorge,  Kaeden Kuharik,  Sophia Lanctot,  Abigail Law,  Archie Gerrard Lazarito,  Bryson McDaniel,  Kathryn McKenna,  Tucker Miller,  Callie Moxley,  Noah Murdock,  Roman Nagornyi,  Faith Padgett,  Emily Perkins,  James Pittman,  Madison Pittman,  Kendall Platt,  Noah Reese,  Zoey Reolegio,  Katherine Richardson,  Jakeem Roberson,  Jackson Roberts,  Iris Sanchez,  Keira Sanks,  Nicholas Smalley,  Isabella Smith,  Maggie Spilliards,  Ashleigh Temples,  Makenzie Thompson,  Kameryn Watson,  Gabriella Zaifert

Second grade

Daniel Afholderbach,  Emma Barton,  Madison Black,  Bryson Boice,  Kaine Briggs,  Rylan Brissel,  Mattilynn Callaway,  Stephen Chance,  Samantha Corbitt,  Morgan Craft-Miller,  Kaylee DeLoach,  Zacchaeus Gant,  Kayla Garner,  Christopher Garnto,  Kaylie Gatewood,  Jordan Goldwire,  Kaylee Hadwin,  James Hale,  Zachary Harbin,  Nathaniel Hayes,  Robert Henry,  Olivia Howard,  Hailee Jenkins,  Farrah Kay,  Maddux Kress,  Emily Lee,  Shakarra Lucas,  Sean Mahoney,  Lauren McBride,  McKenna Myers,  Brice Nettles,  Brayden Papp,  Brian Parker,  Jabari Parker,  Abbey Parrish,  Elayna Pittman,  Alexandra Robertson,  Savannah Rodriguez,  Mika Scroggins,  Wyatt Simons,  William Summerlin,  Matthew Thompson,  Alana Warren,  Brandi Weaver,  Emma Wilson,  Mackenzie Woods

Third grade

Ansleigh Amory,  Benjamin Birthisel,  Natalia Bowerman,  Jerlean Brackbill,  Hunter Carles,  Walker Carter,  Makenzie Cooler,  Caleigh Eubanks,  Alaina Garcia,  Bryce Goldwire,  Tisha Holland,  Andria Hunter,  Nathaniel Jackson,  Amber Leidy,  Camryn Lockard,  Joseph McFarlane,  Dalton Meng,  Michael Moseley,  Madeline Neal,  Morgan Padgett,  Juliana Palmer,  Cailin Pritchard,  Brody Proctor,  Josi Renfroe,  Kendall Richardson,  Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton,  Aaron Rollins,  Madison Smalley,  Kinsley Smith,  Joshua Spell,  Dimitri Stepanov,  Matthew Towery,  Roberto Velasquez

Fourth grade

Kennedy Andrews,  Zacchaeus Andrews,  Spencer Beahm,  Martha Bechtold,  Michael Berry,  Rylee Calder,  Jagger Clark,  Christopher Coleman,  Bailey Connelly,  Cherish Cope,  Arianna Crawford,  Samuel Currier,  Brandon Dowell,  Aliyah Edwards,  Matthew Ford,  Emily Gilbert,  Ashley Greene,  Michael Haag,  Kaitlyn Hadwin,  Joshua Hammond,  Emma Hanlon,  Hope Harden,  Keenan Hoecht,  Mikell Jenkins,  Kinsley Johnson,  Shayne LaBonte,  Cody Lambert,  Jose Landeros,  Charles Lee,  Allen Linares,  Chase Lindquist,  Trevor Loven,  Abby McDonald,  Emma McDonald,  Alyssa Miller,  April Moss,  Samuel Reiser,  Delaney Richardson,  Ryan Ringgold,  Aubrey Roberts,  Paci Sikes,  Ryan Sikes,  Luke Starling,  Jania Taylor,  Riley Veal,  Alexander Walden,  Dominic Watson,  Kalyce Watson,  Zachary Wert,  Justin Willis,  Avery Wilson,  Elisa Wilson

Fifth grade

Mark Bednarski,  Mikell Berry,  Brian Brisendine,  Eryka Brown,  Zaniya Brown,  Carlos Camacho Vega,  Christina Clark,  Jocelyn Delahunt,  Emily Ertzberger,  Zachery Garcia,  Emilie Gatewood,  Ethan Gilbert,  Jessica Gilliam,  William Hall,  Michael Harvey,  Madison Hogg,  Savannah Holland,  Madison Hudson,  Brianna Ireland,  Henri Jackson,  Karmen Johnson,  Gracie Lanctot,  Shiann Love,  Julia Martin,  Taylor Martin,  Robert McBride,  Brandon Moore,  Jeneil Parker,  Landon Quigley,  Bridger Reddish,  Joseph Reinhart,  Cameron Rollins,  Makayla Rowe,  Megan Senn,  Jayme Shearouse,  Avery Smith,  Kaylie Smith,  Hayden Spilliards,  Zy'nnia Stroman,  Kinley Tucker,  Shawn White,  Riley Wohler,  Richard Youmans

Marlow Elementary
First grade

Corbin Albano,  Angelina Aliste,  Gracen Ambrose,  Makaila Arnwine,  Alayna Arthur,  Jonathan Blythe,  Jaiden Bolton,  Jaxson Bouknight,  Jenna Braun,  Tatum Brazell,  Aubrey Brown,  Trenton Bryant,  Tierney Caldwell,  Eliana Carroll,  Lake Chance,  Trinity Clay,  Baylon Cobb,  Corinne Colanero,  Mercer Conley,  Aubrey Cullinan,  Margaret Dasher,  Everett Davis,  Ava DeGarlais,  Olivia Desimas,  Makenzie Duncan,  Patrick Dyer,  Caelei Edwards,  Emma Farmer,  Katherine Fetty,  Joshua Ford,  John Forsythe,  Bennett Fraelle,  Marshall Geddings,  Allie Grassi,  Nathaniel Hall,  Wyatt Hamilton,  Ansley Harden,  Audrey Harris,  Domenic Harrison,  Alejandro Higareda Garcia,  Gracie Holton,  Addison Hooker,  Olivia Icaza,  Shawn Igou,  Brayden James,  Abbigale Jones,  Brooke Jones,  Abbie King,  Jonathan Lamb,  Bella Lynn,  Madison Mills,  Claire Myers,  Jonathon Nelson,  Kaelon Nomayer,  Kiersten Perry,  Alyanna Pesce,  Aubrey Posey,  Sarah Pulkinen,  Hunter Radcliffe,  Richard Rafferty,  Elizabeth Ray,  Reagan Salter,  LeAnne Seibert,  Drex Selser,  Dalton Sherrod,  Kei Anna Singleton,  Navarra Slater,  Civitarese Smith,  Evan Smith,  Fidel Sosa,  Riley Spendiff,  Annika Stegner,  Aubree Stokes,  Riley Stringer,  Parker Tarleton,  Blaise Thomas,  Brandalyn Tilley,  Marlen Vaca,  Lilly Vandenhouten,  Jaiden Washburn,  Christopher Waters,  Isabella Wilkins,  Briana Williams,  Evyn Wimmer,  Taylor Younis

 Second grade

Shane Alvin,  Madison Arnsdorff,  Toby Ashlock,  Ryan Baier,  Christopher Baker,  Rebecca Bauza,  Adam Bethell,  Riley Bilenski,  William Blanton,  Hayden Brackett,  Hayley Brown,  Parker Brown,  Hailey Burns,  Chase Callaway,  Samantha Cheney,  Carson Conaway,  Amber Coon,  Nicholas Cooper,  Kailey Cox,  Sydney Crawford,  Caroline Crouch,  Emma-Addison Darrow,  Gavin Davis,  Roman DeVries,  Charles Dobbins,  Charles Dorch,  Joshua Edwards,  Karter Flowers,  Kaylee Foster,  Steven Fraley,  Daphanie Gilmore,  Abigail Glover,  Katelyn Harris,  Grayson Havlin,  Ethan Hazard,  Tyler Jones,  Jacob King,  Madison LaFleur,  Maria Landa-Abbott,  Alaina Landing,  Christopher Lord,  Lawton Lunsford,  Anika McKuhen,  Sarah Messex,  Eliza Miller,  Breanne Mullenix,  Hayden Osborne,  Kiya Pack,  Hayley Pittman,  Wesley Ray,  Maddox Riner,  Peyton Roddenberry,  Ryan Rogers,  Karolyne Sanders,  Madalyn Sloan,  Jackson Smith,  Tyler Stogner,  Andrea Stone,  Aiden Strickland,  Emmie Taylor,  James Tyson,  Jake Waldhour,  Katelynn Walea,  Victoria Webb,  Kelly Williams,  Riley Williams,  Maddison Younis

 Third grade

Erik Ballou,  Owen Barton,  Dalton Bouknight,  Riley Browne,  Kathryn Callon,  Cameron Campbell,  Madison Carter,  Makenna Chumley,  Robert Clark,  Alexus Contreras,  Makayla Cowart,  Lily Crawford,  Kyra Davis,  Nicholas Dionne,  Colin Edwards,  Gabrielle Evans,  Dylan Geddis,  Heather Graham,  Natalie Greene,  Jonah Gross,  Mariela Guerrero,  James Harris,  Timothy Hartley,  Gavin Hiatt,  Charles Hodges,  Cooper Jackson,  Bryson King,  Mason Kirby,  Keaton Knight,  Thomas Lamon,  Chase Litchfield,  Jossey Lloyd,  Elli Long,  Hayden Lupton,  Ava McKinley,  Annalyn McNally,  Lacey McNally,  Michaela Morgan,  Rushil Patel,  Vrit Patel,  Tony Reid,  Braedon Roden,  Kayla Rouse,  Nicholas Sessions,  Tessa Shuman,  Casey Slaughter,  Alysa Sloan,  Johnathan Suchodolski,  Audrey Ubernosky,  Conrad Vorel,  Margaret Watts,  Joshua Weeks,  Christopher Welch,  Trevor Wilkins,  Kaitlin Zalys,  Camryn Zipperer,  Paulus Zittrauer

 Fourth grade

Grace Allen,  Christopher Ambrose,  Bailey Batchelor,  Serenity Bolton,  Dylan Brazell,  Alexis Camacho,  Caleb Clifton,  Jameson Collins,  Mercades Contreras,  Clayton Crapse,  Moraya Eldridge,  Delaney Farrell,  Rubianne Fraelle,  Alan Gadomski,  Mayra Gay,  Brandon Hamilton,  Veronica Harper,  Lillie Hazard,  Sean Hightower,  John Ibarra Mota,  Arianna Joiner,  Emma Kight,  Emily Lively,  Madison Lockhart,  Zachary Mascunana,  Alex McBride,  Jason Messex,  Skylar Morgan,  Camden Myers,  Avery Roddenberry,  Brooke Roden,  Buddy Rose,  Jerry Seber,  Ciera Smith,  Carson Spendiff,  Taylor Spivey,  Colton Stallings,  Sydney Sticha,  Mackayla Thompson,  Caimen Thornton,  Josue Torres,  Chloe Turner,  Carlyn Waldhour

 Fifth grade

Kimberly Aguilar,  Blaine Allen,  Kelsey Baker,  Theodore Blaske,  Elyse Blevins,  Anna Brown,  John Brown,  Byron Carter,  Abigail Cheney,  Ethan Christmas,  Philip Cooper,  Jacob Curtis,  Tyler Deason,  Landon Fagan,  Haleigh Fish,  Cayden Fleming,  Susannah Grant,  Julianna Hall,  Joshua Holton,  Madison Holton,  Joseph Howard,  Coleman Humphries,  Joseph Jackson,  Brianna King,  Jacob Lively,  Dayshia May,  Seth Moore,  Maggie Morgan,  Donald Nelson,  Yesha Patel,  Callista Perkins,  Eliza Russell,  Zoee Shuman,  Bailee Stone,  Aaron Tapley,  Bella Tatum,  Abigail Taylor,  Jordan Vandiver,  John Vorel

Rincon Elementary
First grade

Nathan Allread,  Natalie Altman,  Sadie Arnsdorff,  Peyton Bazemore,  Logan Brickell,  ShaBriyah Brown,  Jaleigha Browner,  Nathan Burnsed,  Kaylah Butts,  Aubrey Cary,  Lexi Chambers,  Rachael Chapman,  Kayden Clayton,  Cooper Cline,  John Copeck,  Lee Davis,  Andre Fackler,  Keira Fennell,  Kaitlyn Foote,  Matthew Fountain,  Logan Gainey,  KaLeyah Gibson,  Samuel Giordano,  Jason Grant,  Nyasia Hall,  Marie Hammond,  Jace Hinely,  Savanna Hinson,  Lillian Hoffmann,  Dylan Holmes,  Sara Hughes,  Dylan Huntley,  Jaidan Lee,  Sydney Lugo,  Zander Martin,  Hunter Mastin,  Breyonna Matthews,  JaTrison McCormick,  Guillermo Mendoza-Sanchez,  Austin Morgan,  Jacob Morgan,  Olivia Morgan,  Matthew Mundell,  Benjamin Overton,  Bryanna Phillips,  Trayvon Priester,  Taniya Proctor,  Aiden Quaranta,  Gracie Roberts,  Tierra Robinson-Easterling,  Karla Romero,  Gabriella Rowan,  Gabrielle Sallach,  Brody Screen,  Allison Smith,  Victoria Smith,  Aiden Sosa,  James Stewart,  Sebastian Taylor,  Coen Thompson,  Wesley Ward,  Morgen Weickerson,  Destiny White,  Dadrian Williams,  Catherine Wilson,  Joel Yates,  Marion Young,  Randi Zarkadas

 Second grade

Dylan Anderson,  Kennedy Bean,  Dalton Beasley,  Clifford Benenati,  Morgan Benninghoff,  Jared Brown,  Emily Bunce,  Waylon Cary,  Rylee Corey,  Abby Davis,  Kaden-Dean DeGenaro,  Brantley Dickey,  Ivan Duncan,  Hayden Eason,  Isabella Giavatto,  Zoey Glover,  Megan Graff,  Laura Gunn,  Andrew Hartman,  Logan Helias,  Ava Ingram,  Jacquez Jones,  William Kieffer,  Hannah King,  John Klock,  Douglas Lawson,  Aubrey Lugo,  Naomi Maulden,  Gavin Muraco,  Aaron Newton,  Brandon Oliver,  Nyah Oliver,  Alexis Owen,  Diana Perez,  Arianna Pittman,  Zavion Plunkett,  Zion Plunkett,  Haylee Rhymes,  Chatham Rigsby,  Shawn Romack,  Walker Shearouse,  Abigail Stork,  Kenneth Tugman,  Landon Walthour,  Rebecca Way,  Ayden Wilharm,  Ashlen Wright,  Jacob Zahn

 Third grade

Chase Beatty,  Brynn Bradley,  Desmond Brown,  Jamison Brown,  Josephine Bush,  Ava Carr,  Jacob Decker,  Blake Dickey,  Zachary Dickey,  Madison Edwards,  Nicholas Fountain,  Evan Frazier,  Antonino Giavatto,  Reese Griffin,  Brianna Hall,  Breanna Harris,  Blake Hendrix,  Diona Hunter,  Tejon Jackson,  Aiden Kanode,  Alyssa Lawson,  Robin Lee,  Daniel Maulden,  Colin McQuiston,  Cooper Nease,  Brayson Roagers,  Ayonne Roberson,  Nicole Romack,  Micah Rose,  Tyler Rossano,  Hayden Rought,  Kylie Shiell,  Gavin Smith,  Ashton Sturgis,  Eric Vinson,  Brian Walls,  Evan Way,  Caleb Yates

Fourth grade

Taylor Austin,  Kobie Carroll,  Christopher Garratt,  Carson Gonsales,  Collin Gray,  Nicholas Gray,  Alexander Griffis,  Katie Hagin,  Angel King,  Antonio Lexie,  Karah Malick,  Julia Maslo,  Nicholas Morgan,  Charity Moss,  Connor Mundell,  Jordan Muthersbaugh,  Grant Oliver,  Kelly Poole,  Antonio Ramirez-Torres,  Angelique Roccapriore,  Aiden Rolens,  Dylan Smith,  Holden Thames,  Rebecca Timmons,  Jenna Trimmer,  Gavin VanNote,  Hunter Walthour,  Marshall Yommer

 Fifth grade

Elijah Armstrong,  Emily Brown,  Jeremias Bush,  Alana Clairmont,  Deena Diaz,  William Farmer,  Noah Fort,  Ronan Foster,  James Garratt,  Ethan Gladstone,  Jalyn Greene,  Cassidy Harvey,  Kendal Hendrix,  Kenyan Hunter,  Katelynn Maddox,  Jason Maslo,  Erin Matthews,  Alexis Perkins,  Makani Plunkett,  Anna Price,  Hannah Ricord,  Ashaud Roberson,  Daniela Rodriguez,  Jonathan Rose,  Journey Rought,  Caraline Stone,  Robert Taylor,  Olivia Waterfield

Sand Hill Elementary
First grade

Haley Adamson-Peluso,  Garrett Ambrose,  Kyle Barlow,  Lillian Boynton,  Collin Brinks,  Jacob Bunning,  Breanna Butler,  Caitlin Cribbs,  Makayla Davis,  Ariel Evans,  Latavia Fuller,  Riley Gann,  Carsyn Genens,  Destany Gennaro,  Madyson Hickox,  Riley Jenkins,  Erin Lougee,  Heidi Mayo,  Aron Mazurek,  Corbin McGuire,  Shayleena Miller,  Makinzy Mingledorff,  Jesse Morgan,  Shiloh Murray,  Lucas Nary,  Taylor Nerich,  Elliott O'Rourke,  Madison Pittman,  Rylee Ray,  Mayleigh Roach,  Caleb Rowland,  Michael Ruiz,  Tanner Ryals,  Rylee Sharp,  Callie Stephens,  Stephen Stuart,  Ashton Sturgess,  Dalton Walker,  Nalani Walton,  Sabrina Wright

 Second grade

Jacob Adkins,  Jacob Beasley,  Bentley Bendimire,  Trenton Bracken,  Sarah Coleman,  Tessa Conner,  Maleak Cribb,  Gracyn Dasher,  Julia Davis,  Abbie Edwards,  Sanai Gaines,  Grace Garland,  Kyle Gourley,  Allison Hanovich,  Aubrey Heath,  Aeralyn Jarrell,  Evelyn Lopez,  Delaney McCourt,  Tyler Miller,  Nicholas NeSmith,  Cassidy Padgett,  Kayleigh Pevey,  Collin Price,  Adan Saturday,  Rebekah Smith,  Chase Stafford,  Lacey Talley,  Whitney Thompson,  Katie West,  Amanda Williams

 Third grade

Kaylie Belogorska,  Logan Berry,  Savanah Blackwell,  Richard Brown,  Elisabeth Burgess,  Kylie Clements,  Rebekah Davis,  Pierce Edwards,  Nebraska Ellison,  Pascal Ellison,  Adam Ford,  Kelsey Hodges,  Taylor Hofmann,  Dylan Jacobs,  Julianna Johnson,  Levi May,  Cheyenne McAdoo,  Amelia Nance,  Sadie Nance,  Mary Peregrina,  Elizabeth Rahn,  Tyson Ray,  Ethan Smith,  Jordan Smith,  Cathrine Stanley,  Mark Surber,  Jaice Swaney,  Brianna Thayer,  Alexis Worrell,  Kaylee Young

 Fourth grade

Kayli Brinks,  Dallas Canning,  Naudia Ellison,  Kylie Evans,  Aiden Fields,  Megan Hawkins,  Kenneth Hill,  Madison Hodge,  Christian Hodges,  Karlee Horton,  Victoria Horton,  Isaiah Jobe-Winn,  Fiona Mayo,  Nathan McCourt,  Ansley Morgan,  Samantha Purvis,  Mitchell Strickland,  Shayne Strickland,  Adrienne Watson,  Aubrie Weredyk,  Alyssa Winter,  Logan Youmans

 Fifth grade

Emaline Anderson,  Makayla Beasley,  Lacee Brigdon,  Krislyn Brown,  Alison Burnsed,  Christopher Chapman,  Tanner Cobb,  Cynthia Cooper,  Morgan Crowe,  Alyssa Davis,  Achaia Duggar,  Avery Hofmann,  Shelby Howell,  Brooke Jackson,  Montrez Johnson,  Madison Lines,  Magali Lopez-Warren,  Tenaya Lorenz,  Vi Luong,  Christopher Mazurek,  Meagan Nary,  Kacie Pells,  Kiley Pless,  Abby Scott,  Holly Strickland,  Mary Surber,  Hannah Thompson,  Dalton Tremper,  Raymond Walton,  Meli Zavaleta-Warren

South Effingham Elementary
First grade

Kaylee Anderson,  Joseph Baker,  Joseph Barkley,  Anna Bazemore,  Christian Beach,  Dawson Bell,  Katelyn Bittle,  Mia Blackmon,  Bella Brinson,  Erin Brower,  Camerin Butler,  Brady Calhoun,  Kyndra Casteel,  Amahni Cook,  Paisley Coursey,  Aiden Creighton,  Hailey Decker,  Erika DeGood,  Wyatt Dicksey,  Jaden Donaldson,  Samantha Driggers,  Bryce Edenfield,  Kyle Edrington,  Kaleb Edwards,  John Ensley,  Madeleine Ensley,  McKenzie Ergle,  Wesley Frye,  Jeffery Fyderek,  Thomas Gibson,  Taylor Gillespie,  James Gillyard,  Brooke Godbee,  Adam Grauer,  Jesse Griner,  Makenzi Hagler,  Violet Hall,  Jayden Harrell,  Jalan Harris,  Willard Harris,  Collin Harvey,  Skyler Heller,  Zoie Hendley,  Donavan Herrod,  Brooke Hinely,  Madelaine Hodges,  Cole Hoffman,  Kensleigh Hoffman,  Jaylen Holmes,  Preston Horton,  Rossi Jackson,  Laci James,  Corey Jarrett,  Matthew Ji,  Dalayna Johnston,  Ashleigh Lewis,  Johnathan Lewis,  Ella Marsh,  Brianna Martinez,  Sydney McGuire,  Allison McMillen,  Hayden Mincey,  Kyrah Mosley,  Aidan Motley,  Laura Moutray,  Nicholas Munoz,  Carson Nease,  Christopher Overstreet,  Catherine Parrish,  Jordyn Passailaigue,  Christian Perez,  Margaret Peterson,  Aiden Pluff,  Bailey Purvis,  Morgan Rahn,  Dalton Redmond,  Wyatt Reiser,  Mason Scarth,  Austin Scholl,  Byron Sills,  Caleb Stanton,  Bailey Stokes,  Giada Tamargo,  Lakelyn Thornton,  Jeffrey Todd,  Lucy Turner,  Ryan Wells,  Keeley Wood,  Addison Zipperer

Second grade

Daniel Alonso,  Mary Aquino,  Jonathan Atkinson,  Coley Barkley,  Ava Blackmon,  Jaxon Brown,  Tyler Cantaline,  Alexander Chambless,  Mason Chartier,  Marquise Clark,  Devin Corley,  Nicholas Dye,  Anna Elliott,  Bishop Fields,  Mia Fitzpatrick,  Preston Forbes,  Christopher Futch,  Aminah Gerido,  Jacob Godbee,  MiAria Goldwire,  Kaitlyn Guzman,  Zachary Hardy,  Natalie Heape,  Javin Holladay,  Madisyn Holloway,  Solis Johns,  Dakota Jones,  Ella Jones,  Bailey Kendziorski,  Stephanie Kim,  Hailey Leleiwi,  Kayla Lipovsky,  Kathryn Long,  Allison Malone,  Logan Morrison,  Caroline Motes,  Turner Motes,  Miles Murphy,  Caroline Olsson,  Annie Orsini,  Landon Padgett,  Haiden Peak,  Hayden Pevey,  Wyatt Phillips,  Cayden Priester,  Drew Quesada,  Tyler Quick,  Campbell Richey,  Victoria Riddey,  Jacob Sheppard,  Nicole Sorge,  Brianna Stone,  Kara Taylor,  Jasmine Terrell,  Gabrielle Trinh,  Solomon Wade,  James West,  James Whitten,  Nathaniel Wicker,  Joseph Williams,  Cohen Wolfe,  Cassidy Wood,  Eli Wood,  Lane Wood,  Kayleigh Woodcock,  Jayven Yilales

Third grade

Ethan Atkins,  Alyssa Austin,  Sydney Bazemore,  Zane Bell,  Aaron Benton,  Johnathan Bouchard,  Brooklyne Bramlett,  Emma Brower,  Andrew Carr,  Kayla Cross,  Hannah Decker,  Jacob Forbes,  Dylan Fowler,  Erik Godbee,  Brooke Gray,  Kay-Mar' Griffin,  Ryan Hair,  Hunter Hales,  Eriyonah Hamilton,  Taylor Hardy,  Nevaeh Herrod,  Reese Heverly,  Chase Hoffman,  Warren Hughes,  Corbin Inglett,  Myriah Jackson,  Layla Jones,  Joshua Kleckauskas,  Kylie Langford,  Dylan LeTourneau,  Zoleigh Long,  Owen Mattox,  Laney McDowell,  Elisabeth McMillen,  Sean Miller,  Sarah Mitchell,  Kayla Morris,  Rayna Morrison,  Nicholas Motley,  Kaelyn Osborne,  Nicklaus Owens,  Miranda Pitt,  Randall Purvis,  Alexandria Reardon,  Makenzie Reese,  Luci Rogers,  Madelyn Rowland,  Gerald Samborn,  Payton Scholl,  Rebekah Searles,  Avery Sikes,  Richard Smith,  Zachary Stapleton,  Madeline Stromquist,  Easton Strouse,  Glacey Stuart,  Bryce Talley,  Krista Teixeira,  Jennifer Tran,  Haley Utnehmer,  Kaden Velasquez,  Alanna Videon,  Lynzee Walker,  Austin Wegmann,  Ella Westerfield,  Preston White,  Cohen Zipperer,  Zachary Zorbo

Fourth grade

DanJanae Adkins,  Alexandra Andrews,  Alexander Azpiazu,  Sha'Kynah Baker,  Bailey Baxter,  Zackary Blackmon,  Mary Brundage,  Jayla Butterman,  Madison Caldwell,  Jerald Clark,  Anna Collins,  Kaleb Collins,  Broderick Corley,  Rodney Cutter,  Zachary Daley,  Grace Dicksey,  Lukas Dominguez,  Piper Doten,  William Duncan,  Amanda Edwards,  Luke Elliott,  Jacob Fripp,  Aidan Gilmer,  Kiley Hale,  Jasmyn Hall,  Lily Higdon,  Jordan Hill,  Tristen Ingram,  Karen Ji,  Jonathan Kilbourne,  Rachael Kim,  Taylor Lucas,  Alan Maldonado,  Grayson Malone,  Kaylee Martin,  Kali May,  Michael McDermott,  Kaden McDonald,  Megan McLaughlin,  Nicholes Milbrandt,  Melanie Moore,  Canyon Newman,  Malayna Pendleton,  Caroline Peterson,  Hunter Pevey,  Phillip Poff,  Bailey Poppell,  Jordyn Powell,  Adam Ramsey,  Logan Ratliff,  Liam Rickman,  Cheyenne Ryan,  Kyndall Samborn,  Madison Scott,  Haley Smith,  Kyler Smith,  Payton Stanfield,  Alexis Sterkeson,  Reinjen Talento,  Aidan Taylor,  Kaitlyn Taylor,  Naija Taylor,  Vanessa Taylor,  Mattie Turner,  Kaitlyn Underwood,  Tyler Wells,  Dawson Williams,  Kara Williams,  Mia Wilson

 Fifth grade

Clayton Barefield,  Kate Brassard,  Shelby Calhoun,  Jason Courtenay,  Makayla Cowan,  Sean Creighton,  Bella D'Angelo,  Konnor Durrence,  Carolyn Edwards,  Lyncoln Fields,  Bradly Fitzpatrick,  Zachary Geier,  Kabrea Grimes,  Garrett Harrington,  Alexia Harris,  David Harvey,  David Hawk,  Trista Holt,  Katie Howard,  Spencer Jeffers,  Uyen Le,  Nathan Lewis,  Rebecca Mathis,  Richard Mathis,  Carlyle McDowell,  Joshua Miller,  Joseph Mitchell,  Owen Murphy,  Coleman Nesmith,  Owen Orsini,  Kaitlyn Peny,  Gracelyn Phillips,  Ashley Pincheon,  Riley Quick,  Madeline Ramsey,  Isabella Sapp,  Larry Scott,  Ny'Keira Shorey,  Madison Stastny,  Glenn Stuart,  Masi Tamargo,  Mary Taylor,  Michael Taylor,  Nicholas Walbert,  Morgan Walsh,  Grace Walton,  Ashley Wayco,  Jaxon Whiddon,  Alexi Wilcher

Springfield Elementary
First grade

Krista Aldrich,  Zachary Ambrose,  Kiley Amison,  Rihanna Andrews,  Nadelynn Baker,  Delainy Bolton,  Kassidy Buckner,  Joseph Burns,  Haylee Burnsed,  Caleb Coburn,  Chloe Cochran,  Megan Coleman,  Autumn Cotton,  Matthew Edenfield,  Sarah Edwards,  Telah Edwards,  Cody Farr,  Hayden Fields,  Brianna Floyd,  William Floyd,  Addison Francis,  Kaylee Frawley,  Jahari Garner,  JaKarion Garvin,  Logan Garvin,  Malaya Gilbert,  Tony Godfrey,  Mattie Green,  Timar Griffin,  Emily Harders,  Stephen Hargrove,  Autumn Hilliard,  Phillip Hughes,  Maelyn Johnson,  Adam Jones,  Rebecca Lowe,  Grayson Martin,  Jase McCord,  John McMillon,  Cole Moore,  Daily Mora Tinajero,  Bryce Morris,  Abigail Peterson,  Joseph Polite,  Miley Rahn,  Luke Reno,  Lamar Roberts,  Christopher Rupard,  Dakota Sellars,  Jordan Sikes,  Tucker Smith,  Le-Shawn Spann,  Davion Stephens,  Aariana Taylor,  James Thompson,  Loki Thompson,  Nevaeh Toth,  Kristin Vance,  Christian Wallace,  Zackary Webb,  Adam Whiddon,  Adrianna Whitaker,  Jackson White,  Devan Wilds,  Gabriel Williams,  Dennis Wright

Second grade

Brody Ammann,  Arianna Armstrong,  Kiersten Baker,  Kimberlynn Beauchane,  Sadie Bevill,  Mya Bond,  Ronnie Brown,  Kendall Buckner,  Hayden Carter,  Thomas Clark,  Jesse Clifton,  Emily Coker,  Edmari Colton,  Jameaz Cope,  Corey Coppock,  Anaja Cotton,  Alexander Creel,  Azariah Dixon,  Caleb Dixon,  Ivy Dukes,  Hunner Faircloth,  Lee Foard,  John Fulcher,  Tionna Gaines,  Christian Galicia,  Monika Goldwire,  Roneisha Goss,  Owen Graham,  MaKayla Green,  Mikayla Greene,  Albrey Grovenstein,  Harmony Hall,  Kaitlyn Hall,  Jillian Harders,  Adam Harrelson,  Kyle Hickman,  Zachary Higdon,  Andrew Jentzen,  Timyia Johnson,  Zamarie Lee,  Jamari McIvory,  Darlene Mendez,  Madison Miles,  A'nna Mixon,  Brantley Moore,  Paul Morgan,  Brenden Morris,  John Nordman,  Colton Oglesby,  Moises Paramo,  Marquion Pelote,  Jonathan Perkins,  Fawnje Pollard,  Brianna Rahn,  Owen Reno,  Wyatt Rogers,  Gavin Rowe,  Matthew Sanchez,  Caleb Sarver,  Dexter Scott,  Annah Sewell,  Marlon Shankle,  Joseph Sikes,  Kristina Skaggs,  Bricelyn Skinner,  Jadyn Smith,  Luke Tanner,  Demetrius Thomas,  Kaden Thompson,  Luke Wadsworth,  Conner Wake,  Ethan Walker,  Shane Warman,  Brantley Weber,  Michael Weed,  Terrance Whitaker,  Kendall Wilkes,  Anaysia Williams,  Braden Williams,  Iyonnah Williams,  Addison Winkler,  Stephanie Winter

Third grade

Hunter Aiken,  Shelby Aiken,  Kate Alexander,  Lydia Beech,  Timothy Brown,  Zachery Carter,  Lilianna Cimo,  Morgan Coleman,  Callie Corbin,  Alison Edenfield,  Christopher Frost,  Juan Galicia,  Walker Graham,  Chloe Harrelson,  Armani Hicklen,  Margaret Hill,  Xavier Hoffman,  Breanna Holmes,  Andrew Hurt,  Dumariyah Jackson,  Lucile Lowe,  Jordin MacDonald,  Marissa Markiewicz,  Keysean McCarr,  Ardyn Montgomery,  Justin Morris,  Clair Nease,  Rebecca Neidlinger,  Trent Newberry,  HaKeim Olivier,  Connor Pace,  Jacob Perkins,  Hayden Pritcher,  Christopher Rodewolt,  O'marion Sanders,  Kaden Seigler,  Haleigh Sewell,  Kimberly Sharp,  David Smith,  Kinsey Stone,  Kyler Stone,  Ormond Thomas,  Ashley Thompson,  Keion Wallace,  Seth Wallace,  Carsyn Ward,  James Warman,  Ashlyn Whiddon,  Jake Wilcher,  Lauryn Wilson

 Fourth grade

Latoya Bartley,  Jacob Bond-Nelson,  Bailey Burns,  David Burns,  John Coleman,  Caleb Cottle,  Terrien Edwards,  Logan Graham,  Hunter Harris,  Andrew Hendrix,  Trinity Houston,  Luke Howze,  Trenten Morgan,  William Powell,  Rachel Schenck,  Hunter Sessions,  Hayley Sexton,  Courtney Sherwood,  Amelia Uzupan,  Angeleena Whiddon,  Megan Williams

 Fifth grade

Allison Ambrose,  Oliver Beech,  Gracie Boyles,  Hannah Coleman,  Emily Creel,  Savannah Curtis,  Kage Cutting,  Koren Davis,  Dylan DeVoe,  Jade East,  Laura Edwards,  Ethan Fournier,  Daniel Hunter,  Maxwell Johnsen,  Colby Malphus,  Robert Shields,  Kailey Skaggs,  Madison Stephens,  Kaden Stone,  Aalayah Sutton,  Lauren Usher,  Bryce VanderHoek,  Hannah Williamson,  Aaron Wills

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...