View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: February 10, 2014 8:52 p.m.

Honor rolls for the second nine-week grading period for Effingham County’s eight elementary schools:

Blandford Elementary
First grade

Isabella Aponte, Jasmin Aponte, Gavin Arledge, Garry Austin, Syriana Batista-Feliciano, Anastaysia Beasley, Sadie Bennett, Connor Billeiter, Ben Bothwell, Eva Bowden, Gerald Bowen, Cameron Bracken, Jason Brant, Thomas Braswell, Federico Cardenas, Hayle Carpenter, Eli Cerkoney, Jacob Cheshire, Srinivas Chitluri, Evan Cohn, Jada Coleman, Cason Collins, Aiden Corley, Aubrey Crawford, Joshua Cross, Michael Deien, Kashayla Dickerson, Kaiden Dunlop, James Edwards, Jacob Fayville, Evan Finch, James Finley, Camille Ford, Daniel Galindez, Emma Gause, Andrew Greene, Jabari Griffin, Caleb Hall, Lily Hansen, Joshua Hastings, Jaina Hernandez, Stuart Hess, Benjamin Hilderbrand, Collin Hill, Abigail Hirschy, Theodore Holmes, Bonham Jackson, Gabriel Jagan, Keelie Jervis, Ashlyn Johnson, Jayvian Johnson, Stephen Johnson, Kaylie Jonas, Emily Jones, Dawson Kelly, Newton Kieffer, Shiloh Lee, Emily Lin, Hayden Liverance, Sophia Locatelli, Mya Loskot, Elizabeth Luck, Nadia Luke, Mariajose Magallanes, Conner Marbry, Emma Maseda, Emma Mehl, JazLynn Mendez-Serrano, Abigail Mew, Savannah Miller, Jack Morley, Noah Mulling, Carmen Neidlinger, Jacob Price, Xander Rickelman, Malik Roberts, Adrian Rodriguez Romero, Julia Ronk, Devin Salter, Caleb Sciria, Bella Scroggs, Zadok Shepard, Jamar Sincere, Jack Smiley, Emily Smith, Madison Smith, Sophia Smith, Hailey Stanhope, Abigail Stout, Cameron Studer, Anthony Templeton, Erain Trenado, Ella Trousdale, Braylin Vincent, Abby Wade, Dylan Washburn, Allyson Weinert, Calleigh Whitman, Maycee Whittle, Malcolm Wilkins, Araaya Williams, Aubri Williford, Celie Wonnink

Second grade

Wyatt Alexander, Arianna Armiger, Murphy Boyett, Savannah Bradley, Lillian Bragg, William Bragg, Jacy Cheng, Gary Cooper, Makayla Croft, Neal Croom, Jackson Crow, Connor Crowder, Emma Culberson, Logan Davila, Chelsea Dennis, Carolina DeSousa, Amber Dillon, Christian Dillon, Hailey-Alice Douberly, Mary Dyal, Foster Faircloth, Grant Floyd, Zoey Glover, Harris Goebel, Andrew Gordon, Samantha Gradick, Olivia Greathouse, Zachery Hall, Kanye Harley, Jackson Helmly, Felipe Herrera, Michael Hesling, Serenity Hicklen, Isabella Hightower, Sarah Hinely, Taylor Hoffman, Winter Holmes, Elijah Jackson, Bryan Jobe, Jaden Johnson, Jaylen Johnson, Roisin Kavanagh, Alexia Kleist, Ashton Lamkin, Cody Lee, Jeremiah Lee, Noah Lee, Chloe Lin, Julianna Long, Zair Magallanes, Jay Maisuria, Matthew Maruca, Evan McKinley, Sydney McMahon, Aniya Mercier, Lily Narmore, Ella Norton, Shavarie Padgett, Laurel Parrish, Ellie Pastirik, Jalie Phillips, Carson Price, Lily Price, Mariyonna Price, Lake Pumfrey, Emma Reynolds, Jackson Schnobrich, Ethan Smart, John Toler, Ashton Troutman, George Vachon, Carley Wade, Benjamin Wadley, Ethan Walker, Jackson Walker, Aiden Walls, Mya Washington, Chase Whittle, Hunter Williamson, Averi Williford, Jeffrey Wilson, Ansley Wright

Third grade

Ian Arguello, Brennan Aycock, Jalyn Blissett, Maya Boughner, Olivia Bradley, Peighton Capwell, Kahlil Castillo, Robby Chapin, Lucy Cheng, James Cheshire, Owen Cohn, Amber Dickey, Jada Dorsey, Kaley Duff, Joseph Ellis, Ethan Fender, Yadira Figueroa Diaz, Alicia Goetz, Devin Hallman, Jayla Height, Desmond Hill, Shelby Hilton, Collin Jackson, Dayton Kicklighter, Adrianna Larson, Xander Leslie, Sophia Lichniak, Kylie Litwin, Noah Logan, Dusten Loper, Haleigh Maruca, Brooke Maseda, Brandi McCrae, Elise McKinley, Caroline McMillan, Kaleigh McQueen, Chance Mills, Rylee Mills, Jenna Mollet, Mackenzie Morris, Jack Moses Love, Colson Murphy, Justice Mydell, Noah Neidlinger, Brianna Phillips, Kaylee Pound, Noah Ricker, Luke Roberts, William Roberts, Ava Sapp, Justin Schuman, Luke Sementelli, Alicia Sessions, Makenzie Sheffield, Hunter Shyrock, Victoria Sparry, Jake Spell, Emmerson Stout, Hunter Street, Andrew Whitaker, Ian Whitfield, Ashlyn Williams, Anna-Edwina Wonnink, Dylan Wyss

Fourth grade

Jace Barrs, Chapman Bennett, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Parker Brownley, Timothy Burnsed, Emma Carroll, Rachel Collins, Christopher Davis, Franklin Davis, Kennedy Dhaenens, Ashton Dorsey, Tanner Dunlavy, Jacob Galindez, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, William Holmes, Inaki Hutchinson, Colten Jenkins, Siobhan Kavanagh, Nicholas Koederitz, Samantha Lesueur, Megan Link, Daniel Lukavsky, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Dalton Price, Chase Rickelman, Carter Salcedo, Amanda Saunders, Mary Anna Saunders, Colin Sheley, Lauren Smiley, Donald Smith, Haven Smith, Ian Smith, Artem Stavenchuk, Bethanee Stephens, Ilana Torres-Shannon, Vanessa Vance, Andrew Wadley, Journi Walker, Ellie Watson, Braxton Williford

Fifth grade

Madison Abernathy, Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Antwan Andrews, Joshua Boone, McKay Boyett, Joseph Bragg, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Samantha Chapin, Joseph Cipleu, Emma Collins, Ian Davila, Chesney Davis, Charles DeRouen, Haven Dhaenens, Ansley Droste, Jacob Droste, Lucile Duncan, Alicia Fickling, Mallory Goff, Arieanna Goldwire, Pacia Goodway, Hannah Gordy, Madison Groover, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Iain Hutchinson, Phillip Jackson, Alynah Jonas, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Henry Lichniak, Josiah Long, Bazlyn Lott, Benjamin Mincey, Teagan Moore, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Landin Nelms, Ngoc Nguyen, Spencer Norton, Paul Opperman, Ashari Palmer, Oliver Pollard Blomberg, Addison Reynolds, McCaillaigh Rouse, Emilie Rowland, Meghan Safrin, Dylan Sanders, Rayven Sapp, Emily Schuman, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Adrianna Sudler, Faith Taylor, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Hunter Wainright, Destiney Walls, Valorie Whitman, Drake Williford

 

Ebenezer Elementary
First grade

Anthony Bird, Jayda Bishop, Caden Breitenbecker, Michael Broome, Ella Browher, Nevaeh Brown, Xaiden Burns, Daegan Cail, Riley Callahan, Natalie Clark, Aalayah Coley, Landon Day, Hayden Dickerson, Adysen Dixon, Ryan Douberly, Landon Edwards, Mia Farley, Carson Gay, Emaria Goldwire, Miriam Haralson, Jacob Hillis, Brianna Holcombe, Shania Jenkins, Hayden Kirkland, Addison Lanier, Emilia Lenz, Bay Luke, Hailynn McCloud, Tristan McGee, Alexis Mitchell, Gavin Parker, Autumn Pratt, Heather Ray, Rachel Reagan, Amelia Reinhardt, James Saxon, Isabel Seckinger, Lola Seckinger, Jordan Sharpe, Tyler Shepard, Alexis Shirk, Sarah Simmons, Carlie Singleton, Jamie Stephenson, Daniel Summers, Taylor Swint, Corbin Tenney, Bella Teston, Rylee Tillman, Chad Walker, Mason Wells, Payton Whatley, Diane Williams, Ava Wingate, Logan Wood, Jeremy Woods

Second grade

Daven Boyle, Abbey Brannen, Nathan Brown, Austin Butler, Gabrielle Carter, Hunter Carter, Chase Edenfield, Shane Epperson, Victoria Ergle, Hannah Floyd, Grace Garland, Gavin Gerrald, Aleigh Gibbs, Aiden Growe, Mackinsey Hamilton, Brock Hildebrandt, Landen Hossalla, Elias Howes, Wyatt Jenkins, Eric Johnson, Dylan Jones, Edward Kessler, Alexis Kinard, Madalyn King, Josephine Lautier, Olivia Lenz, Alissa Lively, Gavin Logan, Adam Mayers, DaMyon McFarlin, Anna Merritt, Riley Metzger, Macie Miller, Kaelyn Moss, Sydney Owens, Presley Payne, Danica Pearson, Caleb Penland, Grace Phillips, Grace Pritchard, Mollie Robinson, Zoey Sapp, Allie Shea, Annabelle Stembridge, Faith Strickland, Ryan Tomlinson, Konner Tyson, Ansley Wright

Third grade

Ella Allen, Mackenzie Cross, Charles Davis, Larissa Dawson, Emily Dickey, Cailey Exley, Ariella Gallegos, Vincent Higgins, David Hodges, Jessica Hogg, Emily Kinstle, Gregory Kurtz, Anika Marotz, Darby Mingledorff, Ashlynn Morey, Skyler Myers, Emma Peel, Torrence Romero, Ethan Singleton, Jonah Strickland, Brian Sullivan, Levi Thomas, William Thompson, Lillian Weiss, Evan Zeigler

Fourth grade

Donnie Abbott, Breyana Andrews, Jasmine Culver, Hayden Dixon, Taylor Douberly, Evan Douglas, Brandon Exley, Tyler Garman, Zachary Hall, Rett Heller, Jadyn Henderson, McKayla Hewlings, Landyn Hildebrandt, Kelsey Keener, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Kodie Lamb, Brianna Lanier, Sebastian Logan, Payton Lovett, Caroline Morgan, Alexis Moss, Kirra Parker, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Tren Robinson, Jameson Schroeder, Zachary Smith, Jordan Steptoe, Truett Thompson, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Jace Whatley, Zachary Wilkes, Riley Young, Makayla Zeigler, Abigail Zimlich

Fifth grade

Caroline Allen, William Brooks, Julia Carter, Junah Caskey, Hayden Cowart, Lilah Cunningham, Austin Davis, Makenzie Edenfield, Amber Edwards, Emma Epperson, Macen Evans, Austin Fulcher, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Skyllar Hoenshell, Sarah Howes, Evan Johnson, Isabella Kelly, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, Nicole Kulbacki, Christopher LaVoy, Addison Lovett, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Addison O'Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Mattie Payne, Jaila Rhinehart, Shamari Sheffield, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Kayla Stroll, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler

Guyton Elementary
First grade

Emilee Birthisel, D'Asia Blockett, Isabella Bowerman, Keira Buckley, Brantley Burgess, Liberty Carles, Joelie Carter, Emma Connelly, Reign Connely, Camille Connor, Alyssa Cross, Isabella Dossey, Lillian Gaborik, Ava Garcia, Emma Garcia, Noah Gerbasi, Katelyn Glisson, Mariah Goodman, William Grantham, Gerziya Haggray, Steven Hall, Juliana Hammond, Katie Herring, Kaeden Kuharik, Sophia Lanctot, Archie Gerrard Lazarito, Kathryn McKenna, Kenna Miller, Tucker Miller, Callie Moxley, Noah Murdock, Emily Perkins, James Pittman, Kendall Platt, Noah Reese, Katherine Richardson, Jakeem Roberson, Iris Sanchez, Keira Sanks, Nicholas Smalley, Isabella Smith, Maggie Spilliards, Makenzie Thompson, Kameryn Watson, Gabriella Zaifert

Second grade

Daniel Afholderbach, Emma Barton, Emily Berry, Madison Black, Kaine Briggs, Rylan Brissel, Jameka Burnette, Mattilynn Callaway, Stephen Chance, Samantha Corbitt, Morgan Craft-Miller, Kaylee DeLoach, Zacchaeus Gant, Kayla Garner, Kaylie Gatewood, Kayleigh Gilman, James Gunn, Kaylee Hadwin, James Hale, Zachary Harbin, Nathaniel Hayes, Robert Henry, Olivia Howard, Hailee Jenkins, Farrah Kay, Maddux Kress, Emily Lee, Shakarra Lucas, Sean Mahoney, Lauren McBride, McKenna Myers, Brice Nettles, Brayden Papp, Brian Parker, Jabari Parker, Abbey Parrish, Elayna Pittman, Alexandra Robertson, Savannah Rodriguez, Kaylee Schade, Mika Scroggins, Jacob Stanford, William Summerlin, Olivia Tamulski, Matthew Thompson, Siara Voight, Brandi Weaver, Emma Wilson, Mackenzie Woods

Third grade

Ansleigh Amory, Benjamin Birthisel, Natalia Bowerman, Jerlean Brackbill, Hunter Carles, Makenzie Cooler, Caleigh Eubanks, Alaina Garcia, Bryce Goldwire, Tisha Holland, Andria Hunter, Nathaniel Jackson, Alexis Kirschner, Amber Leidy, Camryn Lockard, Rolin Loper, Kevin Matthews, Madeline Neal, Morgan Padgett, Juliana Palmer, Cailin Pritchard, Brody Proctor, Kendall Richardson, Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton, Aaron Rollins, Madison Smalley, Kinsley Smith, Matthew Towery, Ethan Wegmann

Fourth grade

Kennedy Andrews, Spencer Beahm, Martha Bechtold, Michael Berry, Rylee Calder, Jagger Clark, Christopher Coleman, Bailey Connelly, Arianna Crawford, Samuel Currier, Cameron Davila, Brandon Dowell, Aliyah Edwards, Matthew Ford, Emily Gilbert, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Kaitlyn Hadwin, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Hope Harden, Keenan Hoecht, Mikell Jenkins, Kinsley Johnson, Shayne LaBonte, Charles Lee, Chase Lindquist, Aubrey Matthews, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, April Moss, Samuel Reiser, Delaney Richardson, Ryan Ringgold, Aubrey Roberts, Paci Sikes, Ryan Sikes, Caleb Simons, Luke Starling, Jania Taylor, Riley Veal, Dominic Watson, Kalyce Watson, Zachary Wert, Justin Willis

Fifth grade

Mark Bednarski, Mikell Berry, Brian Brisendine, Zaniya Brown, Carlos Camacho Vega, Christina Clark, Jocelyn Delahunt, Zachery Garcia, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Madison Hudson, Brianna Ireland, Henri Jackson, Garret Johnson, Karmen Johnson, Garrison Kline, Gracie Lanctot, Julia Martin, Anna Moore, Brandon Moore, Eva Oliver, Sophie Osborne, Jeneil Parker, Ryan Pritchard, Landon Quigley, Joseph Reinhart, Avery Smith, Kaylie Smith, Kinley Tucker, Caroline White, Shawn White, Riley Wohler

Marlow Elementary
First grade

Corbin Albano, Angelina Aliste, Gracen Ambrose, Makaila Arnwine, Alayna Arthur, Jonathan Blythe, Jaxson Bouknight, Jenna Braun, Tatum Brazell, Aubrey Brown, Trenton Bryant, Tierney Caldwell, Eliana Carroll, Lake Chance, Trinity Clay, Baylon Cobb, Corinne Colanero, Mercer Conley, Aubrey Cullinan, Margaret Dasher, Everett Davis, Ava DeGarlais, Olivia Desimas, Makenzie Duncan, Patrick Dyer, Caelei Edwards, Emma Farmer, Katherine Fetty, Joshua Ford, John Forsythe, Bennett Fraelle, Allie Grassi, Nathaniel Hall, Wyatt Hamilton, Ansley Harden, Audrey Harris, Domenic Harrison, Alejandro Higareda Garcia, Gracie Holton, Addison Hooker, Olivia Icaza, Shawn Igou, Brayden James, Abbigale Jones, Abbie King, Jonathan Lamb, Madison Litchfield, Alexander McSpadden, Madison Mills, Claire Myers, Jonathon Nelson, Kaelon Nomayer, Kiersten Perry, Alyanna Pesce, Aubrey Posey, Sarah Pulkinen, Hunter Radcliffe, Richard Rafferty, Elizabeth Ray, Reagan Salter, LeAnne Seibert, Drex Selser, Dalton Sherrod, Cariyae Simmons, Kei Anna Singleton, Civitarese Smith, Evan Smith, Fidel Sosa, Riley Spendiff, Annika Stegner, Aubree Stokes, Riley Stringer, Alexandria Strong, Parker Tarleton, Blaise Thomas, Brandalyn Tilley, Marlen Vaca, Lilly Vandenhouten, Christopher Waters, Jaiden White, Isabella Wilkins, Briana Williams, Evyn Wimmer, Taylor Younis

Second grade

Shane Alvin, Ashton Anderson, Madison Arnsdorff, Toby Ashlock, Ryan Baier, Christopher Baker, Adam Bethell, Riley Bilenski, William Blanton, DeLaine Bogardus, Grace Bouknight, Hayden Brackett, Hayley Brown, Parker Brown, Hailey Burns, Chase Callaway, Samantha Cheney, Jordin Clark, Carson Conaway, Nicholas Cooper, Kailey Cox, Sydney Crawford, Trinity Creel, Maddison Crocker, Caroline Crouch, Emma-Addison Darrow, Gavin Davis, Roman DeVries, Charles Dobbins, Charles Dorch, Joshua Edwards, Karter Flowers, Kaylee Foster, Steven Fraley, Daphanie Gilmore, Abigail Glover, Katelyn Harris, Grayson Havlin, Tyler Jones, Jacob King, Peyton Kirby, Madison LaFleur, Alaina Landing, Christopher Lord, Anika McKuhen, Garrett McNamee, Sarah Messex, Eliza Miller, Jalen Mitchell, Breanne Mullenix, Alaina Oliver, Hayden Osborne, Kiya Pack, Hayley Pittman, Peyton Roddenberry, Ryan Rogers, Karolyne Sanders, Madalyn Sloan, Jackson Smith, Amy Stewart, Andrea Stone, Aiden Strickland, Emmie Taylor, James Tyson, Jake Waldhour, Victoria Webb, Kelly Williams, Riley Williams, Christian Wills

Third grade

Erik Ballou, Owen Barton, Dalton Bouknight, Ryker Brackett, Riley Browne, Kathryn Callon, Cameron Campbell, Madison Carter, Dacoda Chance, William Christmas, Makenna Chumley, Robert Clark, Trevor Clifton, Summer Cole, Alexus Contreras, Makayla Cowart, Lily Crawford, Kyra Davis, Nicholas Dionne, Anna Dorch, Gabrielle Evans, Christopher Garcia Mota, Dylan Geddis, Avery Gordon, Baylee Grace, Heather Graham, Natalie Greene, Jonah Gross, Mariela Guerrero, James Harris, Timothy Hartley, Gavin Hiatt, Charles Hodges, Cooper Jackson, Mason Kirby, Keaton Knight, Thomas Lamon, Chase Litchfield, Jossey Lloyd, Elli Long, Hayden Lupton, Ava McKinley, Annalyn McNally, Lacey McNally, Ali Morgan, Michaela Morgan, Rushil Patel, Vrit Patel, Braedon Roden, Kayla Rouse, Nicholas Sessions, Tessa Shuman, Casey Slaughter, Alysa Sloan, Lillian Smith, Tyler Smith, Johnathan Suchodolski, Jordan Tolley, Audrey Ubernosky, Conrad Vorel, Margaret Watts, Joshua Weeks, Trevor Wilkins, Kaitlin Zalys, Camryn Zipperer, Paulus Zittrauer

Fourth grade

Grace Allen, Christopher Ambrose, Harrison Ashlock, Chloe Banks, Bailey Batchelor, Serenity Bolton, Alexis Camacho, Caleb Clifton, Morgan Coffee, Jameson Collins, Mercades Contreras, Clayton Crapse, Moraya Eldridge, Delaney Farrell, Rubianne Fraelle, Alan Gadomski, Brandon Hamilton, Veronica Harper, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Noah Howard, Arianna Joiner, Makenzie Lewis, Chloe Linton, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Zachary Mascunana, Alex McBride, Jason Messex, Skylar Morgan, Camden Myers, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Buddy Rose, Ciera Smith, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sydney Sticha, Mackayla Thompson, Caimen Thornton, Josue Torres, Chloe Turner, Carlyn Waldhour

Fifth grade

Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Kelsey Baker, Theodore Blaske, Elyse Blevins, Anna Brown, John Brown, Byron Carter, Abigail Cheney, Rylee Christie, Ethan Christmas, Philip Cooper, Jacob Curtis, Gabrielle Dasher, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Susannah Grant, Julianna Hall, Damon Hazel, Coleman Humphries, Joseph Jackson, Jeremy Kochheiser, Jacob Lively, Seth Moore, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Yesha Patel, Callista Perkins, Eliza Russell, Zoee Shuman, Thomas Tapley, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Jordan Vandiver, John Vorel

 

Rincon Elementary
First grade

Nathan Allread, Natalie Altman, Sadie Arnsdorff, Peyton Bazemore, Logan Brickell, Nathan Burnsed, Kaylah Butts, Aubrey Cary, Lexi Chambers, Rachael Chapman, Kayden Clayton, John Copeck, Lee Davis, Andre Fackler, Keira Fennell, Kaitlyn Foote, Matthew Fountain, Logan Gainey, Emily Garofola, KaLeyah Gibson, Samuel Giordano, Nyasia Hall, Marie Hammond, Justice Harris, Jace Hinely, Savanna Hinson, Lillian Hoffmann, Dylan Holmes, Sara Hughes, Dylan Huntley, Jaidan Lee, Sydney Lugo, Zander Martin, Breyonna Matthews, JaTrison McCormick, Guillermo Mendoza-Sanchez, Austin Morgan, Olivia Morgan, Matthew Mundell, Bryanna Phillips, Trayvon Priester, Taniya Proctor, Aiden Quaranta, Gracie Roberts, Shelby Roberts, Tierra Robinson-Easterling, Gabriella Rowan, Gabrielle Sallach, Brody Screen, Allison Smith, Victoria Smith, Aiden Sosa, Coen Thompson, Wesley Ward, Morgen Weickerson, Destiny White, Dadrian Williams, Catherine Wilson, Randi Zarkadas

Second grade

Dylan Anderson, Tyrone Armstrong, Kennedy Bean, Dalton Beasley, Clifford Benenati, Morgan Benninghoff, Roberto Brown, Waylon Cary, Caleb Cooper, Rylee Corey, Brantley Dickey, Ivan Duncan, Hayden Eason, Isabella Giavatto, Zoey Glover, Megan Graff, Laura Gunn, Bert Hammond, Andrew Hartman, Reilynn Head, Ava Ingram, William Kieffer, Hannah King, John Klock, Douglas Lawson, Aubrey Lugo, Naomi Maulden, Ava McClurg, Gavin Muraco, Aaron Newton, Brandon Oliver, Nyah Oliver, Alexis Owen, Ayden Palmer, Diana Perez, Aaron Perry, Arianna Pittman, Zavion Plunkett, Haylee Rhymes, Chatham Rigsby, Walker Shearouse, Abigail Stork, Kenneth Tugman, Akenyon Wallace, Rebecca Way, Ayden Wilharm, Jacob Zahn

Third grade

Chase Beatty, Brynn Bradley, Joseph Bradley, Desmond Brown, Ava Carr, Jacob Decker, Blake Dickey, Zachary Dickey, Aiden Fendley, Nicholas Fountain, Evan Frazier, Maloni Goldwire, Reese Griffin, Brianna Hall, Blake Hendrix, Nicholas Hoffmann, Diona Hunter, Tejon Jackson, Deondre King, Alyssa Lawson, Robin Lee, Daniel Maulden, Colin McQuiston, Cooper Nease, Brayson Roagers, Ayonne Roberson, Nicole Romack, Micah Rose, Hayden Rought, Kylie Shiell, Gavin Smith, Reagan Strickland, Ashton Sturgis, Eric Vinson, Evan Way

Fourth grade

Taylor Austin, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Alexander Griffis, Katie Hagin, Peyton Jones, Antonio Lexie, Alyssa Lukasik, Karah Malick, Julia Maslo, Nicholas Morgan, Charity Moss, Connor Mundell, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Destiny Oliver, Grant Oliver, Kelly Poole, Antonio Ramirez-Torres, Angelique Roccapriore, Aiden Rolens, Gabriel Rossano, Myles Tamayo, Karter Thorne, Gavin VanNote, Anatolly Daniel Volynets, Marshall Yommer

Fifth grade

Christopher Anderson, Rylee Brewer, Emily Brown, Alana Clairmont, Deena Diaz, William Farmer, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Elijah Fournier, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Jalyn Greene, Kenyan Hunter, Darius Jenkins, Katelynn Maddox, Jason Maslo, Alexis Perkins, Hannah Ricord, Ashaud Roberson, Daniela Rodriguez, Jonathan Rose, Journey Rought, Caraline Stone, Reagan Strobel, Olivia Waterfield

 

Sand Hill Elementary
First grade

Haley Adamson-Peluso, Kyle Barlow, Collin Brinks, Jacob Bunning, Breanna Butler, Bobby Craun, Caitlin Cribbs, Makayla Davis, Tatiyana DeCosta, Brannen Edenfield, Ariel Evans, Latavia Fuller, Riley Gann, Carsyn Genens, Rylee Gunter, Madyson Hickox, Riley Jenkins, Erin Lougee, Huy Luong, Kanton May, Heidi Mayo, Aron Mazurek, Corbin McGuire, Shayleena Miller, Makinzy Mingledorff, Jesse Morgan, Lucas Nary, Taylor Nerich, Elliott O'Rourke, Rylee Ray, Mayleigh Roach, Caleb Rowland, Tanner Ryals, Rylee Sharp, Chelsea Simmons, Callie Stephens, Stephen Stuart, Ashton Sturgess, Dalton Walker, Nalani Walton, James Wamhoff, Sabrina Wright

Second grade

Jacob Adkins, Jacob Beasley, Bentley Bendimire, Ryan Berry, Trenton Bracken, Tessa Conner, Noah Cosby, Maleak Cribb, Julia Davis, Abbie Edwards, Tyler Eller, Grace Garland, Kyle Gourley, Allison Hanovich, Aeralyn Jarrell, Christian Kimbrell, Evelyn Lopez, Lawton Lunsford, Delaney McCourt, Tyler Miller, Gage Morris, Nicholas NeSmith, Cassidy Padgett, Kayleigh Pevey, Tyler Phillips, Kenneth Pratt, Nathan Pratt, Amelia Price, Collin Price, William Sasser , Adan Saturday, Rebekah Smith, Whitney Thompson, Katie West, Amanda Williams, Caitlyn Williams, Caleb Williams

Third grade

Kaylie Belogorska, Savanah Blackwell, Michaela Bowles, Nyssa Brown, Richard Brown, Elisabeth Burgess, Rebekah Davis, Pierce Edwards, Nebraska Ellison, Pascal Ellison, Adam Ford, Kelsey Hodges, Taylor Hofmann, Dylan Jacobs, Julianna Johnson, Cheyenne McAdoo, Amelia Nance, Sadie Nance, Mary Peregrina, Elizabeth Rahn, Tyson Ray, Kayleigh Sikes, Ethan Smith, Cathrine Stanley, Mark Surber, Jaice Swaney, Logan Toler, Alexis Worrell, Kaylee Young

Fourth grade

Kayli Brinks, Bela Carroll, Naudia Ellison, Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Megan Hawkins, Madison Hodge, Christian Hodges, Karlee Horton, Victoria Horton, Isaiah Jobe-Winn, Heather Lee, Fiona Mayo, Nathan McCourt, Ansley Morgan, Samantha Purvis, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Adrienne Watson, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans

Fifth grade

Emaline Anderson, Lacee Brigdon, Krislyn Brown, Alison Burnsed, Tanner Cobb, Morgan Crowe, Alyssa Davis, Achaia Duggar, Paul Eller, Avery Hofmann, Montrez Johnson, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Meagan Nary, Kacie Pells, Kiley Pless, Abby Scott, Holly Strickland, Mary Surber, Mia Vasher, Raymond Walton, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

 

South Effingham Elementary
First grade

Kaylee Anderson, Joseph Baker, Joseph Barkley, Anna Bazemore, Christian Beach, Dawson Bell, Katelyn Bittle, Mia Blackmon, Bella Brinson, Erin Brower, Camerin Butler, Brady Calhoun, Kyndra Casteel, Amahni Cook, Paisley Coursey, Aiden Creighton, Ashley Decker, Hailey Decker, Erika DeGood, Wyatt Dicksey, Jaden Donaldson, Samantha Driggers, Bryce Edenfield, Kyle Edrington, Christian Ellis, John Ensley, Madeleine Ensley, McKenzie Ergle, Wesley Frye, Jeffery Fyderek, Thomas Gibson, Taylor Gillespie, James Gillyard, Brooke Godbee, Jesse Griner, Makenzi Hagler, Violet Hall, Jayden Harrell, Jalan Harris, Collin Harvey, Zoie Hendley, Donavan Herrod, Brooke Hinely, Madelaine Hodges, Cole Hoffman, Kensleigh Hoffman, Jaylen Holmes, Preston Horton, Rossi Jackson, Laci James, Corey Jarrett, Matthew Ji, Dalayna Johnston, Miles Kent, Ashleigh Lewis, Johnathan Lewis, Ella Marsh, Brianna Martinez, Sydney McGuire, Allison McMillen, Andrew Miles, Hayden Mincey, Kyrah Mosley, Aidan Motley, Laura Moutray, Nicholas Munoz, Carson Nease, Emilea Nease, Parker Nease, Christopher Overstreet, Catherine Parrish, Jordyn Passailaigue, Christian Perez, Margaret Peterson, Aiden Pluff, Bailey Purvis, Morgan Rahn, Dalton Redmond, Wyatt Reiser, Austin Scholl, Byron Sills, Caleb Stanton, Bailey Stokes, Giada Tamargo, Tristan Teixeira, Lakelyn Thornton, Jeffrey Todd, Lucy Turner, Evan Valdes, Madalynn Waters, Ryan Wells, Barrett Whitehurst, Keeley Wood, Addison Zipperer

Second grade

Daniel Alonso, Mary Aquino, Alexander Blackmon, Ava Blackmon, Jaxon Brown, Tyler Cantaline, Alexander Chambless, Mason Chartier, Marquise Clark, Devin Corley, Alexa Diaz, Nicholas Dye, Anna Elliott, Bishop Fields, Dayanara Figueroa, Mia Fitzpatrick, Christopher Futch, Aminah Gerido, Jacob Godbee, MiAria Goldwire, Kaitlyn Guzman, Zachary Hardy, Natalie Heape, Javin Holladay, Solis Johns, Dakota Jones, Ella Jones, Marah Kendall, Noah Kendall, Bailey Kendziorski, Stephanie Kim, Hailey Leleiwi, Kayla Lipovsky, Kathryn Long, Allison Malone, Emma Manns, Daniel Mejia, Logan Morrison, Caroline Motes, Turner Motes, Miles Murphy, Caroline Olsson, Annie Orsini, Landon Padgett, Haiden Peak, Hayden Pevey, Wyatt Phillips, Cayden Priester, Drew Quesada, Tyler Quick, Robert Ragsdale, Angelina Rahn, Campbell Richey, Victoria Riddey, Jacob Sheppard, Nicole Sorge, Turner Stephan, Brianna Stone, Kara Taylor, Rebecca Taylor, Jasmine Terrell, Gabrielle Trinh, Solomon Wade, James West, Presley Whiddon, James Whitten, Nathaniel Wicker, Joseph Williams, Cohen Wolfe, Eli Wood, Lane Wood, Kayleigh Woodcock, Jayven Yilales

Third grade

Ethan Atkins, Alyssa Austin, Sydney Bazemore, Zane Bell, Aaron Benton, Johnathan Bouchard, Emma Brower, Matthew Burdick, Andrew Carr, Hunter Chaney, Alexandra Chevarie, Kayla Cross, Hannah Decker, Dylan Fowler, Erik Godbee, Kay-Mar' Griffin, Hunter Hales, Eriyonah Hamilton, Taylor Hardy, Nevaeh Herrod, Reese Heverly, Chase Hoffman, Layla Jones, Avery Kilbourne, Joshua Kleckauskas, Kylie Langford, Dylan LeTourneau, Zoleigh Long, Owen Mattox, Laney McDowell, Elisabeth McMillen, Sean Miller, Kayla Morris, Rayna Morrison, Kaelyn Osborne, Nicklaus Owens, Miranda Pitt, Randall Purvis, Alexandria Reardon, Makenzie Reese, Madelyn Rowland, Gerald Samborn, Payton Scholl, Rebekah Searles, Avery Sikes, Cooper Smith, Zachary Stapleton, Madeline Stromquist, Easton Strouse, Glacey Stuart, Bryce Talley, Krista Teixeira, Anna Thompson, Jennifer Tran, Haley Utnehmer, Kaden Velasquez, Lynzee Walker, Austin Wegmann, Ella Westerfield, Preston White, Cohen Zipperer, Zachary Zorbo

Fourth grade

DanJanae Adkins, Alexander Azpiazu, Sha'Kynah Baker, Bailey Baxter, Zackary Blackmon, Mary Brundage, Jayla Butterman, Madison Caldwell, Dillan Casteel, Jerald Clark, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Broderick Corley, Rodney Cutter, Zachary Daley, Grace Dicksey, Lukas Dominguez, Piper Doten, Amanda Edwards, Jacob Fripp, Emily Gillyard, Aidan Gilmer, Kiley Hale, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Tristen Ingram, Karen Ji, Skyler Kessler, Jonathan Kilbourne, Rachael Kim, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Grayson Malone, Kali May, Michael McDermott, Kaden McDonald, Megan McLaughlin, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Canyon Newman, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Jordyn Powell, Spencer Quesada, Logan Ratliff, Liam Rickman, Cheyenne Ryan, Kyndall Samborn, Haley Smith, Kyler Smith, Hanna Sowers, Alexis Sterkeson, Kaitlyn Taylor, Naija Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Dawson Williams, Kara Williams, Mia Wilson

Fifth grade

Clayton Barefield, Kate Brassard, Shelby Calhoun, Jason Courtenay, Cohen Cox, Sean Creighton, Bella D'Angelo, Ethan Daring, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Bradly Fitzpatrick, Kabrea Grimes, Caleb Hall, Alexia Harris, David Harvey, David Hawk, Landon Hayes, Trista Holt, Katie Howard, Spencer Jeffers, Uyen Le, Nathan Lewis, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Carlyle McDowell, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Jacob Mitchell, Joseph Mitchell, Owen Murphy, Coleman Nesmith, Owen Orsini, Kyler Padilla, Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Gracelyn Phillips, Ashley Pincheon, Riley Quick, Carson Reese, Christopher Robinson, Isabella Sapp, Larry Scott, Madison Stastny, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Nicholas Walbert, Jesse Walker, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Ashley Wayco, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Melanie Zeigler

 

Springfield Elementary
First grade

Krista Aldrich, Zachary Ambrose, Nadelynn Baker, Delainy Bolton, Kassidy Buckner, Joseph Burns, Caylee Burnsed, Haylee Burnsed, Caleb Coburn, Chloe Cochran, Megan Coleman, Autumn Cotton, Matthew Edenfield, Sarah Edwards, Telah Edwards, Cody Farr, Brianna Floyd, Addison Francis, Haylee Frawley, Kaylee Frawley, Jamya Gadsden, Jahari Garner, Logan Garvin, Tony Godfrey, Mattie Green, Timar Griffin, Emily Harders, Autumn Hilliard, Phillip Hughes, Maelyn Johnson, Adam Jones, Grayson Martin, Jase McCord, Makayla McIvory, John McMillon, Cole Moore, Daily Mora Tinajero, Bryce Morris, Abigail Peterson, Joseph Polite, Miley Rahn, Luke Reno, Christopher Rupard, Dakota Sellars, Jordan Sikes, Tucker Smith, Le-Shawn Spann, Loki Thompson, Nevaeh Toth, Kristin Vance, Zackary Webb, Adam Whiddon, Adrianna Whitaker, Jackson White, Devan Wilds, Gabriel Williams, Marena Williams, Dennis Wright

Second grade

Brody Ammann, Kiersten Baker, Kimberlynn Beauchane, Sadie Bevill, Mya Bond, Ronnie Brown, Kendall Buckner, Hayden Carter, Jesse Clifton, Emily Coker, Edmari Colton, Jameaz Cope, Corey Coppock, Anaja Cotton, Alexander Creel, Azariah Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Ivy Dukes, Hunner Faircloth, Lee Foard, John Fulcher, Tionna Gaines, Christian Galicia, Monika Goldwire, Owen Graham, Albrey Grovenstein, Chace Hall, Harmony Hall, Jillian Harders, Adam Harrelson, Kyle Hickman, Zachary Higdon, Tyrone  House, Andrew Jentzen, Timyia Johnson, Zamarie Lee, Jamari McIvory, Darlene Mendez, Madison Miles, A'nna Mixon, Brantley Moore, Tucker Nease, John Nordman, Colton Oglesby, Moises Paramo, Cason Parker, Marquion Pelote, Timtasia Reed, Savanna Remigio, Owen Reno, Wyatt Rogers, Gavin Rowe, Matthew Sanchez, Caleb Sarver, Dexter Scott, Annah Sewell, Marlon Shankle, Joseph Sikes, Kristina Skaggs, Bricelyn Skinner, Jadyn Smith, Luke Tanner, Kaden Thompson, Chase Vincent, Luke Wadsworth, Conner Wake, Ethan Walker, Brantley Weber, Kendall Wilkes, Anaysia Williams, Braden Williams, Iyonnah Williams, Stephanie Winter

Third grade

Hunter Aiken, Shelby Aiken, Kate Alexander, Camren Baca, Lydia Beech, Timothy Brown, Lilianna Cimo, Morgan Coleman, Callie Corbin, Trevor DeVoe, Alison Edenfield, Christopher Frost, Kummariyah Garner, Walker Graham, TyMeria Grimes, Kylie Hammond, Chloe Harrelson, Armani Hicklen, Margaret Hill, Breanna Holmes, D'asia House, Dumariyah Jackson, Jakeeria Kitchen, Lucile Lowe, Jordin MacDonald, Marissa Markiewicz, Keysean McCarr, Ardyn Montgomery, Justin Morris, Zada Muncy, Clair Nease, Rebecca Neidlinger, Trent Newberry, HaKeim Olivier, Connor Pace, Jacob Perkins, Margaret Powell, Hayden Pritcher, Haylie Pritcher, Christopher Rodewolt, O'marion Sanders, Joshua Schenck, Kaden Seigler, Haleigh Sewell, Kimberly Sharp, David Smith, Matthew Sorg, Madalynn Steed, Kinsey Stone, Kyler Stone, Ormond Thomas, Ashley Thompson, Keion Wallace, Seth Wallace, Carsyn Ward, Ashlyn Whiddon, Lauryn Wilson

Fourth grade

Jacob Bond-Nelson, David Burns, John Coleman, Caleb Cottle, Terrien Edwards, Logan Graham, Michael Griffin, Andrew Hendrix, Trinity Houston, Seth Lynch, William Powell, Rachel Schenck, Hunter Sessions, Hayley Sexton, Amelia Uzupan, Khiry Wallace, Angeleena Whiddon, Megan Williams

Fifth grade

Allison Ambrose, Oliver Beech, Emily Creel, Savannah Curtis, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Dylan DeVoe, Laura Edwards, Ethan Fournier, Daniel Hunter, Colby Malphus, Robert Shields, Kailey Skaggs, Madison Stephens, Kaden Stone, Aalayah Sutton, Chloe Thorpe, Lauren Usher, Aaron Wills

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...