View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary honor rolls, first nine weeks

POSTED: December 2, 2008 5:00 a.m.

Blandford Elementary

First grade:
Christopher Allen, Jacob Anderson, Owen Beaver, Thomas Beaver, Ellie Bennett, Corbin Blanchette, Kaeleigh Bland, Nicholas Buchanan, Darius Camp, Frank Cancellieri, Jacob Cassidy, Joshua Cervantes, Kathryn Chaffin, Johnathan Clarke, Nakhel Clemons, Justin Cody, Alyssa Collins, Andrew Collins, Ethan Day, Nathan Dickey, Torrence Dorsey, Reganne Drew, Natalie Easterling, Simeon Edenfield, Audrey Erskine, Victoria Fludd, Anna Freeman, Marcial Garcia, Jackson Giles, Michael Gonzalez, Jacob Grainger, Nathan Greene, Abigail Greenleaf, Rokayla Griffin, Samuel Griffin, Dalton Hayes, Mallory Heape, Amy Hernandez, Samone Heyward, Kailey Hinson, Kristen Hint, Kendell Jackson, Marque Jackson, Abby Jarman, Madison Jobin, Kelly Kaeser, Anaston Kersey, Tyree King, Katelyn Ladner, Samantha Lamborn, Savanna Landis, Anyiah Marshall, Taylor Mastin, Isaac Mayea, Collin McCurley, Sydnee McDonald, Andrew McIntosh, Jennifer Mendez, Hunter Miles, Jason Montoya, Kaylee Morgan, Landri Morgan, Raquel Mossholder, Jewel Newman, Richard Ogle, Lily Parrish, Paul Powell, Dalin Price, McKenna Privette, Halle Ricker, Xzaivion Roberson, Charles Roberts, Xavier Rosado, Mara Screen, William Shores, Madison Simmons, Andrew Skarin, Madison Smith, Dominic Stasolla, Jalin Taylor, Tyler Thompson, Gavin Tibbs, Laela Truelove, Gunnar Tyson, Ian Vazquez-Narvaez, Piper Vickery, Jacob Waisanen, Keaytlin Ward, Tia Washington, Luke Wells, Justin Wilcox, Xavier Williams, Danielle Witt, Jalen Wright, Donovan Youmans

Second grade:
Kaleena Alvarado, Eric Ames, Bryce Beasley, Jayden Belcher, Stone Bennett, Sophia Brooks, Matthew Burnham, Michael Cancellieri, Jadyn Cappelletti, Haley Casey, Krystalle Collins, Luke Collins, Jordan Davoli, Makenzie Denison, Chloe Dennis, Alexis Dodd, Brandon Eason, Seth Flowers, Jarred Froehlich, Felix Galindez, Sanaya Gardin, Joshua Greenleaf, Gabrielle Grover, Rebecca Habersham, Elayna Hallbeck, Maggie Helmly, Amy Hill, Destiny Hills, Shannon Howard, Trace Insalaco, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Jason Jiang, Jaida Jones, Trista Jones, Niamh Kavanagh, Damon Kerbein, Alexis Kopp, Jayda Kulig, Ryan Lamborn, Julie LaRovere, Nicolas Lesueur, Bailey Marlow, Asiauna Massey, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Krissi Mixon, Teralynn Moore, Shadya Moultrie, Isaac Murphy, Brandon Myers, Trevor Newman, Rebecca Northrop, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, Makayla Perkins, Gabriella Polite, Haley Price, William Price, Raquavius Rawls, Madison Elizabeth Reams, Erik Robinson, Timothy Salter, Drew Sheehan, Faith Shupard, Dylan Smith, Zaria Steele, Zachary Strong, Ken Thompson, Ariston Toms, Justin Valdez, Jasmine Valentine, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Emma Whitaker, Paige Wilkerson, Desiree Williams, Edward Wright, Kathryn Wyman, Skyler Zeigler

Third grade:
Nychorida Austin, Angelina Blanchette, Jaida Bowers, Laura Burns, Meghan Button, Bohong Cheng, Jeremy Cody, Dustin Cox, Shyneice Doss, Jared Dyches, Keegan Flewallen, Edwin Garcia Mota, Anthony Girardeau, Madison Goff, Jay’de Goldwire, Kristen Gossett, Madeline Griner, Kylee Hathaway, Kyle Hendrix, Chandler Holmes, Casey Kippert, Natalie Krall, Thomas Lanham, Jason Lundeen, Ian Mahan, Sydney Martinez, Justin McClendon, Brianna McCrae, Sarah McIntosh, Richie McKnight, Taylor Mulling, Mason New, Jade Nguyen, Ellie Nolen, Juliana Ortega, Michaela Pannell, Priyal Patel, David Patrick, Grace Paulos, Dylan Pettigrew, Juliet Pigman, Abigail Platt, Jonathan Price, Jacob Pruitt, Payton Rahn, Nathan Rickman, James Rodgers, Noah Sheley, Nicholas Stark, Francesca Stasolla, Jaclyn Syms, Maceo Thompson, Kimberly Trinh, David Vales, Mya Washington, Kailyn Westmoreland, Maggie Weyandt, Nicholas Wullert, Rachel Wyman, Tarus Young

Fourth grade:
Brett Allen, Erin Ames, Isaac Anderson, Sarah Arnold, Faith Baldwin, Taylor Biggers, Madison Booth, Jack Cohn, Allison Collins, Maya Cooper, India Davis, Alec Davoli, Horace Devins, Hannah Dodson, Latavia Drain, Brady Drennan, Marie Dyroff, Joshua Eason, Justice Felipe, Katherine Freeman, Makenzie Gilbert, Kenneth Glover, Sierra Hawks, Cayli Horn, Katheryn Jackson, Lauren Jackson, Joseph Jarman, Alyssa Kaeser, Harmony Kelly, Sydney Kublin, Claudia Lambeth, Makenzy Lane, Justin Lennox, Madison Liotta, Rachel Lukavsky, Benjamin Magondu, Noah McIntosh, Liam Moore, Elizabeth Nist, Adam Osella, Banshri Patel, Dejay Patel, Pooja Patel, Priyanka Patel, Conner Phillips, Taylor Roach, Joseph Rodgers, Jacob Shaver, Ashlee Shores, David Shyrock, Alec Sikes, Delaney Simich, Robyn Smith, Hailee Snow, Maycee Turner, Brendan West, Anna Wilson, Michael Witt

Fifth grade:
Aaron Abbs, Candice Alapati, Tiffiny Andrews, Ariana Bartley, Courtney Beasley, Brian Biggers, Loren Billeiter, Kevin Brown, Nicholas Brown, Adam Bryant, Devony Calaway, Jonathan Cody, Kaitlyn D’Arts, ShriHari Dave, Aaron Davis, Nicholas Denison, Aaron DeRouen, Chandler Drew, Bethany Dyals, Ernest Forth, Sheldon Froehlich, Parker Gordy, Nicholas Goss, Erin Goudeau, Tristan Greenleaf, Mary Greer, Olivia Gross, Elisabeth Habersham, Rachel Hartmann, Sarah Hartmann, Megan Hayes, Spencer Jenkins, Ashley Kaeser, Taylor Lockhart, Reagan Lowry, Ni’ke Mydell, Ti’ke Mydell, Raj Patel, Mazzie Phinizy, Rhiannon Pierce, Kaley Pigman, Taylor Poore, Christopher Rafferty, Weyman Reams, Cameron Rogers, Richard Screen, Travis Sherrod, Diana Snell, Lillian Spruill, Glenn Steele, Kyle Tuttle, Kaitlin Wilkerson, Rashea Williams

Ebenezer Elementary

First grade:
Hannah Allen, Sierra Baker, Sidney Beasley, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Nathan Cason, Hannah Chance, Zachary Chance, Garrett Coleman, Michael Cordell, William Cribbs, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Johnathan Dickey, Merritt Evans, Patrick Fansler, Katelynn Fooks, Aliya Goethe, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Clark Heller, Sandra Hudson, Diego Ibarra Zabaleta, Luke Jenkins, Dustin Johnson, Summer Kelton, MacKenzie Kersey, Olivia Kicklighter, Shanasy Kicklighter, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Anastazia Lozada, Kollan Luczejko-Reid, Annaliese Martin, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Jayson Morgan, Kaylee Newman, Zackary Norton, Emily Olding, Gage Oliver, Dominic Ortiz, Tiesha Postell, Tynika Postell, Logan Rahn, Nicholas Raney, Nicholas Regan, Caleb Rigsby, Makayla Roark, David Robb, Meah Rosenstiel, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Randy Scott, Avery Spradley, Jack Sprouse, Randall Stanley, Madison Stewart, Dawson Stone, Olivia Summerlin, Hailey Thomas, Baylor Thompson, Zachary Thompson, Ian Tillman, Brandon Torrez, Hannah Ulrich, Dylan Vickery, Destiny Wiley, Max York, Amanda Zoll

Second grade:
Adam Aguilar, Kathryn Allen, Diamond Barratta, Brianna Beaty, Daniel Bennett, Rebecca Borchardt, Joshua Bowers, Adair Brown, Brianna Cobb, Stephen Colson, Reid Cooler, Colby Crawford, Briannah Cribbs, Bailey Eason, Emily Eddy, Caitlin Exley, Jacob Exley, Victoria Felker, Renee Garman, Riley Garner, Adrianah Greene, Noah Greene, Alexander Haar, Ethan Harrelson, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Bradly Hodges, Brady Holder, Destiny Holmes, Autumn Hughey, Faith James, Chloe Johnsen, Ethan Johnson, Jacob Johnson, Wesley Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Theron Jordan, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Brian Lamb, Isaac Lay, Jaydon Maennche, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Torianna McCarter, Catherine McLean, Abby Mikulsky, Daniel Miles, Mallory Miller, Nyla Moore, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Taylor O’Neal, Tabitha Olsen, Sydni Ortiz, Erica Pate, Laurel Pate, Cullen Peel, Rylee Pippin, Austin Poling, Kyla Porter, Jordan Rahn, Taylor Rawlins, Jalen Rhode, Joseph Rouse, Carmen Saxon, Destiny Scott, Jasmyne Sharpe, Rebecca Shea, Tala Shurling, Taryn Shurling, Wyatt Smith, Joseph Snowden, Shauna Stephens, Stephen Strickland, Daniel Strouse, Jackson Swindell, Joseph Tarleton, Todd Terry, Chase Thompson, Jada Todd, Paige Veal, Jordan Wallace, Zekeil Walls, Caitlin Warnock, Dakota Wilkes, Owen Worr, Ashleigh Yekel, Megan Young

Third grade:
Chloe Auman, Abbey Baker, Daniel Blackmore, Rachel Bright, Tyler Clifford, Madison Cocke, Ansley Cribbs, Katie Dennis, Michaela Digiovanni, Micah Fansler, Janson Fogle, Perry Fulcher, David Goodson, Johnathan Greene, Kierra Hamilton, Rachel Harris, Angelyn Hartzog, Lauren Heidt, Kaleigh Jackson, Zy’Quez Johnson-Dukes, Dustin Jolliff, Ty Keener, Matthew Kessler, Toxey Kicklighter, Kristin McElveen, Katharine Nixon, Christopher Olding, Xavier Rennells, Megan Riley, Kinsey Savage, Connor Smith, Jacob Smith, Joshua Strickland, Aurie Tillman, Addison Trower, Ashley Wallace, Lucy Winchester, Kristen Woods

Fourth grade:
Abby Atchley, Maggie Badagliacca, Kaitlyn Beasley, Christian Beaty, Hannah Brown, Julianna Buzzurro, Benjamin Carper, Heather Caudle, Benjamin Chamser, Taylor Cocke, Nathan Dawson, Tori Desrosiers, Abigail Dickerson, John Dickey, Logan Edenfield, Sydney Edwards, Megan Evans, Darius Garvin, Liam Harrison, Saralyn Helmly, Malorie Hobby, Robert Holder, Jared Holland, Hunter Horton, Josie Howard, Caroline Johnson, Julia Jones, Dessie Kicklighter, Grace Kieffer, Caroline Malphrus, Alyssa Mastin, Nicholas May, Zoe McCarter, Joshua McElveen, Matthew Mitchell, Elizabeth Morgan, Alyssa Murray, Jared Nance, Jon Nance, Eryn Nettles, Jordan O’Neal, Joshua Paczko, Kristopher Padgett, Anita Quarles, Parker Rawlins, Ian Rivera, Michael Rogers, Sarah Sanderlin, Brannon Seckinger, Laurie Shaw, Abbey Sikes, Jonathon Simmons, Hunter Smith, Ralph Strickland, Justin Stringer, Madeline Tallent, Paul Taylor, Alyssa Thornton, Jaqueline Valdez, Kailey Ward, Dezmon White, Larson Zettler

Fifth grade:
Avery Beacham, Landon Bell, Nicholas Bidwell, Dylan Blanks, Yvonne Braddy, Jacalyn Carper, Taylor Close, Haley Coulter, Addison Cowart, Daniel Cribbs, Scott Cribbs, Joseph Cushman, Faith Deal, Tyler Dunn, Chelsea Eddy, Ian Edmonds, Trent Edwards, Jonah Frost, Jessica Garcia, Jalin Garvin, Atiya Goethe, Emily Haar, Kayla Hancock, Zane Harrison, Sarah Heyman, Andrew Hill, Christopher Hucks, Connor James, Harrison Joyner, Chase Kessler, Kaylee Kessler, Carman McGalliard, Mary McLean, Sirena Morgan, Allison Morris, Summer Murphy, Lane Neidlinger, Courtney Newman, Samuel Nixon, Devon Olding, Alexandria Parrish, Ashley Pevey, Kiana Porter, Justin Roddenberry, Haylie Rush, Walker Summers, Drew Teston, Ryan Thompson, David Vickery, Walter Vincent, Victoria Wallace, Zakera Walls, Sarah-Lyn Ward, Lawrence Way, Christopher Whitaker, Brian York, Graeme Young, Victoria Zoll

Guyton Elementary

First grade:
Cora Ailiff, Gabrielle Batterton, Kelli Bazemore, Mason Berry, Raigen Brockett, Kassidy Brown, Maura Brownlee, Theresa Calandra, Derek Carter, Kaitlyn Carter, Valin Carter, Jimmy Centers, Emory Cox, Emily Driggers, Cameron Garvin, Zachary Gatewood, Kevin Giddens, Haleigh Googe, Connor Grady, Victoria Gunn, Joshua Hahn, Garrett Hall, Kyle Harrell, Lexie Hawkins, Adondria Hicklen, Isaiah Holder, Cassie Hollingsworth, Ellen Hunter, Madison Hurlbert, Kenneth Ireland, Hilarie Jackson, Sha’mari Lee, Tyler Linton, Gracin Loper, Makala Lumpkin, Zackary Maddox, Houston Marriott, Reagan McLoon, Shayne Midkiff, Erenajh Mikell, Breanna Moore, Tonia Moore, Wyatt Moore, Adam Napier, Matthew Newman, Ricardo Pabon, Christopher Palmer, Clayton Papp, Lance Perkins, Zoie Pierce, Nathan Reed, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Katherine Rodenbough, Noah Rowe, Justin Roy, Zachary Russell, Makayla Sikes, Payton Sikes, Harold Sizemore, Amber Smith, Victoria Stanley, Timothy Stapleton, Bryson Stone, Kathryn Stone, Carey Taylor, Bradley Thomas, Katlyn Thompson, Ryan Veal, McKenzie Wegmann, Austin Westerman, Ahmauria Williams

Second grade:
Autumn Asbill, Anthony Ashe, Madison Ballard, Shai Barnes, Madison Barnett, Jonathan Barton, Jami Bassett, Matthew Battle, Ethan Bell, Summer Brabham, Jacob Brinson, Kennedy Brown, Seth Brown, Phyllis Brownlee, Justin Burgess, Brittany Byrne, Joseph Donaldson, Kayhlan Dyer, Madison Farmer, Caroline Freeman, Cayman Freeman, Akiya Goldwire, Alexandra Graham, Catherine Hall, Gabrielle Hanlon, Grace Harrigan, Autum Heywood, Rachel Hill, Sarah Hobbs, Madison Johnson, Shelby Jones, Madison Kerby, DeAndra Kirkland, Byron Lee, Marshal Liesen, Ethan McCann, Austin McCluney, Kristen McKenzie, Hannah McQueen, Nicolas Mincey, Nighbert, Micah Nix, Kaitlyn Pare, Jaylen Pevey, Henry Pratt, Chase Quinlan, David Ramsey, Gabriella Reed, Mallory Robb, Douglas Roberson, Jada Scott, Taylor Sellers, Brandon Story, Caleb Tention, Lauren Vaigneur, Caleb Walsh, Leah Walton, Sarah Warenfelt, Gracie Whaley, Matthew Whitten, Shaheim Williams, John Youmans

Third grade:
Kiyah Adkins, Gabriella Aliffi, Christian Andrews, Benjamin Balch, Jacob Barlowe, Tristan Bouldrey, Hailey Brabham, Margaret Calandra, Analeigh Casey, Erica Cribbs, Annissa Daughtry, Harlee Edwards, Paul Gilman, Tyree Goodwin, Peyton Gracen, Jessica Hahn, Sarah Harden, Hunter Harvard, Brandon Hogg, Baleigh King, Alexander Knight, Nathaniel Knight, Nolan Kress, Tiffany LaBonte, Cole Long, Halie Martinez, Hannah McCann, Jonathan McNair, Amber Miller, Kylie Miller, Lexis Miller, Cianna Nix, Benjamin O’Brien, Taylor Pevey, Nickolas Pierce, Emilee Pierson, James Pratt, Brandi Quigley, Nolan Quill, Dominick Rodriguez, Victoria Roy, Alex Royal, Marquavia Samuel, Franklin Senn, Jordan Sikes, Brooke Simmons, Nicholas Stahl, Kindall Strojny, Daniel Thompson, Lane Towler, Cameron Wainright, Virginia White

Fourth grade:
McKenzie Ansel, Levi Bell, Nicholas Bingham, Kara Brinson, Kaitlyn Chumley, Nathan Crager, Kelsey Disher, Tori Donaldson, Leeanne Donlon, Nautas Dramis, Isabel Duffy, Vivian Dunn, Arlen Edwards, Sarah Freeman, Patrick Hanlon, Daulton Harris, Logan Hill, Andrew Karvelis, Phillip Knight, Megan Lee, Grace Liebl, Dalton Mincey, Destiny Nease, Kassidy Oswald, Ryan Pye, Kayla Reed, Briana Riggs, Natalie Schaut, Jessica Shaw, Julien Thornton, Kaleigh Todd, Tyler Uhrig, Lamesha Williams, Morgan Williams, Tearrion Willis

Fifth grade:
Dyshawn Akins, Madelyn Aliffi, Bryson Arnsdorff, Caleb Barlowe, Alyssa Bejnarowicz, Tristan Brantley, Alyson Branton, Denisha Brickhouse, Trenton Bridges, Kayla Brown, Quentyn Brown, Amanda Burgess, Benjamin Carpenter, Karlye Claxton, Taylor Couch, Dave Cribbs, Jacob Dangerfield, Amber Deason, Abigail Engel, Allyssa Fail, Autumn Hamilton, Jonathan Harrell, Destiny Hartfield, Brendan Haviland, Ciara Hawkins, William Hodges, Faith Hogg, Madyson Howell, Ryan Jackson, Chloe Jones, Kristina Jones, Kaitlyn Kelly, Brandon Lee, Logan Liverman, Jonathan Luyster, Luke McCann, Briyana McCarr, Kristen McKenzie, Raheem Morris, Kerrigan Newman, Jeremy Pare, Noah Parker, Steven Parker, Andrew Pierce, Allyson Porter, William Robbins, Carli Royal, Anslee Sewell, Corey Sikes, Dillon Silva, Paige Simmons, Larry Smith, Kylie Spell, Haley Story, Fayzaun Talmadge, Shady-Raye Tanner, Evelyn Turner, Brooke Ubele, Nikolai Washkow, Jordon Whitaker, God Young, Alexandra Zaifert

Marlow Elementary


First grade:
Anahi Aguilera, Eleana Alderman, Kelly Bartlett, Dailey Bilenski, Trevor Blackenter, Theodore Blaske, Kylie Bohl, Brianna Boyd, John Boyles, Laural Boyles, Caroline Brown, Taylor Bryant, Destiny Burnsed, Kayla Burnsed, Waylan Callaway, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Alison Clark, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Katherine Coleman, Garrett Collins, Matthew Cooper, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Andrew Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Logan Deal, Wesley Deloach, Kaleigh DiSalvo, Dayton Dixon, Trey Driggs, Jeremy Edenfield, Daniel Ehret, James Elliott, Nicole Follo, Stephen Fordham, Katie Gall, Colin Gardner, Kylieann Garland, Victoria Hall, Macy Harden, Harrison Havlin, Emily Headrick, Christopher Hendricks, Krysten Hodges, Joseph Jackson, Aryana Jimenez-Hernandez, Mallory Johnson, Nia Johnson, Lindsay Jones, Grant Kessler, Lydia Kessler-Kidd, McKenzie Kirby, Geri Kirkland, Stephen Kraeling, Toshie Landolt, Cassidy Lanier, Logan Leach, Amber Lewis, Chloe Lindsay, Destiny McCumbers, Hank Meadows, Brian Miles, Scottie Miller, Bryson Milne, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Tucker Ortiz, Jasmine Perez, Makenzie Pevey, Hailey Price, Thomas Rafferty, Anna Rimsek, Jonathan Robinson, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josiah Rosati, Josie Sapp, Abigail Smith, Lacey Spivey, Chloe Strickland, Gabriel Strickland, Richard Thomas, Amanda Tillett, Jordan Trinidad, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Virginia Vorel, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Cody Wilson, Mitchell Wilson, Hannah Wood, Roger Young

Second grade:
Reece Allen, Chase Amberson, Garret Anderson, Corey Banks, Gabriel Bauza, Charles Bogardus, Mason Bogardus, Blaine Bragg, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Rachel Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Christian Campbell, Jacob Carroll, Virginia Carroll, Branel Cartwright, Samantha Casey, Christopher Chauvenne, Chloe Collins, Lauren Conaway, Madison Daley, Merissa Dasher, Brianna Davis, Megan Davis, Noah DeSimas, Michael Edwards, Quinna Eldridge, Abigail Emmett, Olivia Fedie, Bridgett Ferguson, Graysen Gale, Kristine Gibson, Aaron Gonsalves, Madison Grace, Caleb Gray, Jakob Gross, Deanna Gunnels, Jamari Hamilton, Rhett Hatcher, Abigail Havlin, Caleb Haymans, Karleigh Hively, Colton Howell, Brooke Hurt, Alyssa Jeffers, Andrew Ji, Brandon Jones, Daniel Jowers, Brianna Kania, Catherine Kerley, Chloe Lawler, Ashlyn Litchfield, Christopher Litchfield, Carleigh Luker, Kinsley Lupton, Kevin McCloy, Morgan McCullough, Ian McFarland, Grace Miles, Cheyenne Miller, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Abigail Morris, Kayson Mullenix, Jesse Perry, Sarah Pierce, William Pierson, Stephen Quinones, Delaney Ramsey, Nicholas Reimer, Haleigh Rewis, Alaina Ricker, Jacob Riner, McKenzie Riner, Harmon Ringgold, Emily Robinson, Tara Roop, Lillian Sabol, Cierra Saxon, William Schaffner, Chloe Skiljan, Sydney Slaughter, Jeremy Smith, Tyler Smith, Garth Spendiff, Grace Stallings, Ashley Stingel, Ashton Thompson, Raven Thornton, Autumn Washburn, Matthew Washburn, Christopher Williams, Olivia Wood, Roy Young, Kylee Zeagler, Samantha Zittrauer

Third grade:
Lorin Alderman, Wesley Ambrose, Alyse Arrington, Kearsetyn Bargeron, Mackenzie Bartlett, Mackenzie Baxter, Breanna Boone, Dalton Brown, Joseph Brown, Hannah Burnsed, Jeremiah Callaway, Kassie Campbell, Caitlin Carter, Walter Clark, McKayla Cook, Jessica Cooper, Nicole Crean, Hunter Crook, Macy Crosby, Mason Daughdrill, Emily Deason, Alaina DeVries, Thomas Dillbeck, Brooke Donovan, Kathryn Doyle, Trevor Driggers, Stephen Ehret, Victoria Farrar, Anna Freeman, Andrew Garner, Devyn Gilchrist, Chris Glisson, Matthew Grant, Nicholas Harrington, Faith Harris, Matthew Hixon, Katelynn Hodges, Malcolm Jackson, Andrew Jeffers, Taylor Johnson, Joshua Kyle, Skylar Leach, Bailee Milne, Brigman Moore, Mallory Morgan, Richard Morris, Abigail Myrick, Sarah Nelson, Halle North, Mackenzie Oliver, Madison Parrish, Summer Perkins, Michael Pervel, Lauren Pullum, James Ray, Robert Rice, Halie Rose, Jacob Ross, Logan Sapp, Cory Schreiber, Rebecca Smith, Victoria Tseng, Krystian Washburn, Russell Wise, Ashlee Wobrock

Fourth grade:
Hannah Adams, Heath Allen, Devyn Bohl, Madison Brewton, Matthew Brown, Alison Cannon, Joshua Carroll, James Collins, Elizabeth Cornelison, Rachel Croasmun, Nolan Dasher, Caleb Fedie, Garrett Fish, Abigail Floyd, Jordan Floyd, Hannah Fordham, Dylan Gale, Isabel Granat, Victoria Hall, Victoria Hauser, Makayla Holton, Emehlia Jimenez-Hernandez, Haley Johnson, Damion Jones, Rachael Jones, Joseph Keller, Alex LeFavi, Ronald Lewis, Breanna Lively, Cailee Luker, Harley McClelland, Deven Merrey, Jade Millhouse, Katie Nelson, Charity O’Neal, Makaylah Pevey, Ronald Pierson, Jacob Pulkinen, Breanna Reimer, Harlee Rewis, Sara Robinson, Ginger Roop, Grace Schaffner, Bradley Schultz, Kelly Shuman, Micheal Shuman, William Solomons, Hunter Thorne, Jason Townsend, Emma Wheeler, Haley Williams, Megan Wilson, Bailey Yarbrough, Kevin Yarbrough

Fifth grade:
Brittiany Abrams, Drayton Albano, Daniel Ambrose, Miranda Arrington, Austin Barefield, Tori Boyd, Mackenzie Bragg, Kaylee Byrd, Joshua Cantrell, Courtney Carter, Alexandra Chase, Shane Coffee, Autumn Conaway, John Conner, Carly Craven, Trent Dickerson, Haleigh Dorch, Eli Ellison, LaWanda Fennell, Alexis Fisher, Katie Garner, Kyle Gay, Duane Gilchrist, Brooke Gilder, Thomas Granat, Erika Griffin, William Harden, Mark Hauser, Garrett Hodges, Abigail Hutsell, Caroline Kerley, Rebecca Kight, Rachel Larson, Ansley Leonhardt, Summer Lewis, Alexus Litchfield, Alyssa Livingston, Dillon Mallory, Mason McCullough, Terissa McFarland, Christian Mincey, Gage Moore, Trevor Myers, Diera Newberry, Matthew Newman, Katlin Osborne, Randall Pickard, Jessica Prescott, Tyler Pullum, Cecil Ray, Joshua Riner, April Ritter, Samantha Rodriguez, Bryan Romero, Macy Schoonover, Holly Shaw, Zachary Sheridan, Hunter Smith, Jarrod Smith, Zachary Smith, Savannah Strojny, Hannah Taylor, Kristian Thomas, Joshua Thornburg, Nathan Thornburg, Kenneth Tillman, Jacquelyn Varney, Jonathan White, Katherine Woody, Brandi Wooten

Rincon Elementary

First grade:
Shanley Aguero, Cambriah Allen, Jacob Barton, William Bernard, Emily Bibb, Jason Bledsoe, Solomon Bridges, Alexander Calhoun, Jacob Callis, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Kaitlynn Criswell, Nathaniel Cross, Jackson Dawes, Travis Dickey, Logan Driggers, Brawton Edgy, Madison English, Austin Estes, Ethan Fournier, Evan Gay, Ronith Gill, Tatum Griffin, William Griffin, Joseph Gubko, Kristyn Harrelson, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, Aubrey Johnson, Isiah Johnson, Issac Johnson, My’Kira Johnson, Caelan Jones, Alyssa Joseph, Mason Lewis, Cameron Long, Cameron MacPherson, Morgan Masters, Savannah McCollum, John McLaughlin, Laura Mettler, Ty’Shon Murray, Mason Nease, Malcolm Oliver, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Caitlin Pinner, Trayon Priester, Guy Prokop, Samuel Reynolds, Carson Roberts, Tyler Rohland, Delaney Scott, Nathan Scott, Emma Shamlian, Justin Sheppard, Savanna Stone, Tyler Sullivan, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, Takara Wallace, William Wallace, Donald Walling, Mason Walters, Tyler Ward, Aajai Washington, John Williams, Destini Woodley, Alexis Wright

Second grade:
Megan Benninghoff, Darrien Bibb, Jayrell Carter, Jaden Caskey, Nena Cintron, Myles Cotton, Kayleigh Deal, Andrew Delapenia, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Alexis Faircloth, Reginald Ford, Robert Frankosky, Andrea Garcia, Hilario Gonzalez-Ventura, Elyse Gowin, Autumn Gray, Mykaela Grote, Ryan Harley, Joseph Harrelson, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Maegan Horton, De’ja House, Kristen Ivey, Mia Jackson, Sierra Jarvis, Albert Jernigan, Clayton Jordan, Claire Kelly, Jacob King, Stephanie Kulbacki, Skylar Marcinko, Jeffrey Metts, Michael Neal, Quinn Odum, Lily Pollack, Jessica Potter, Ethan Revis, Alissa Shamlian, Calista Shearouse, Adriana Smith, Geonna Thompson, Victoria Vargas, Emma Vick, Mackenzie Vickery, Nicole Walling, Katherine Walsh, Wendy Weber, Michael Welch, William White, Jaden Woodard, Colin Woodward

Third grade:
Dolan Aguero, Haley Arnold, Madison Austin, Jacob Bleam, Hailey Bowers, Austin Brant, Kevin Bruce, Wade Calhoun, Isabella Castillo, Nicholas Chiariello, Deyavion Cox, Megan Deyhle, Georgia Dowling, Ashauna Elijah, Kimberly Estes, Alexander Gaylor, Linda Gaylor, John Thomas Gonsalves, Hunter Hawkins, Grace Hayes, Taylor Horne, Matthew Jenkins, Savannah Johnson, Jasmyne Kaye, Mollie Keeler, Kyle MacPherson, Blake Martin, Christopher Mazurkiewicz, Emilie McCumbers, Hannah McDaniel, Ashlyn McGillis, Olivia Nease, Derek Odum, Briana Panter, John Patrick, April Peralez, Dawson Perkins, Hunter Petrea, Kalin Pittenger, Annalee Prokop, William Ricord, Ashanti Roberson, Ashley Roberson, Nathaniel Roccapriore, Cody Rooker, Trevvor Ross, Makaila Scates, Kayce Sheppard, Kenyatta Simmons, Lauren Turner, Michaelyn VanBrackle, Christopher Vargas, Jordan Vick, Samari Westbrook, Konner Wiggins, Cevana Wood

Fourth grade:
Abigail Allread, Christopher Clairmont, Michael Clements, Mayte Davis, Madison Dawes, Dorian Deitrick, Elijah Foy, Sonya Gill, Shanay Gray, Holly-Anne Grell, Torre Helmly, Rebecca Hogan, Emily Horton, Makenzie Howard, Courtney Jones, Blessed Jordan, Cierra Jordan, Michael McCollum, Katelyn Mikell, Keri Monteleone, Tessa Morse, Anna Powell, Shakari Powell, Frank Ronk, Abigail Russell, Stella Talley, Christian Tenney, Marina Van Sickle, Zachary Van Sickle, Tyler Venegas, Mary Weiss, Kayli Woods, Caitlin Woodward, Naomi Wright

Fifth grade:
Danny Doe, Richard Farr, Lila Fort, Makayla Goldwire, Nolan Hubbard, Perry Hurst, Marcus Jaudon, Nicholas Jimenez, Janyia Kennedy, Dallas McCorkendale, Madison Meglan, Madison Montaudo, Alexis Moriarty, Zaria Nixon, Weston Oliver, Zachary Pittman, Zachary Porter, Ashley Sanders, Emily Schroeder, Sylvia Taylor, Brooke Walden, Samantha Warner, Patrick Welch, Samantha Wood, Trenton Woodard

Sand Hill Elementary

First grade:
Hunter Adamson-Peluso, Noah Alojado, Carson Ash, Parker Beasley, Kayla Bishop, Joshua Blackmon, Richard Boatright, Makaila Bodnar, Stephanie Bolton, David Bramlett, Olivia Britton, Greshel Broad, James Brown, Dylan Bryant, Haleigh Bryant, Emily Bunning, Dean Burgess, Marissa Carter, Nautica Chadwick, Anthony Clark, Asher Cole, Garrett Cook, Ashley Cowart, Davie Davis, Kalani DeCosta, Andrew Driggers, Sadie Edenfield, Charlotte Evans, Caleb Feikert, Hali Fort, Haley Fouchey, Devan Funderburk, Mistie Gardner, Dalton Gooding, Christopher Greene, Michael Griffin, Sydney Grimes, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Elizabeth Hare, Jessie Harper, Dylin Harris, Ashley Hensley, Avianna Holler, Layton Howard, Dillon Jordan, Cierra Kimbrell, Savannah Krohne, Alissa Lester, Jesse Maddox, Peter McCormack, Carson McGee, Connor McGee, Jacob McGraw, Waylon Medders, Fletcher Mills, Cole Morgan, Matthew Morris, Adam Mundy, Carson Murray, Robert Odom, MaraRobert Odom, Marah Oglesby, Killian Oliver, Xavier Oliver, Hugh Osborne, Soporia Parker, Bryley Ray, Aaron Redding, Hope Ruth, Jaeden Sanders, Anna Saxton, Delana Scott, Kristen Shearouse, Hannah Sims, Ryan Smith, William Smith, Jacob Stanfield,Emma Talley, Madison Tatum, Alexis Thayer, Landdon Tirado, Christen Tucker, Rebekah Vermeulen, Mercedes Villafranco, Jessica Wall, Jadyn Weimer, Caeman Weredyk, Hailey Wilds, Sydney Wilkinson, Faith Williamson, Adrianna Wright, Megan Zeldenrust

Second grade:
Devin Anderson, Kastin Belogorska, Kelly Berry, Michael Best, Lauren Bishop, Skylar Blackmon, Caitlain Blaido, Brittney Bowen, Andrew Boyette, Jonathan Brantley, William Butler, Madison Carroll, Melissa Cobb, Brian Davis, Landon Dellinger, Makenzie Driggers, Logan Duggar, Sydni Dukes, Alexis Edwards, Shelby Ekern, Frank Emerson, Brittany England, Harrison Fals, Courtney Flowers, Samantha Fountain, Geffkin Guest, Brianna Hall, Sara Hallowell, Hailey Hendrix, Alexus Jenkins, Kassey Johnson, Dylan Joyner, Morgan Lee, Skylar Lewis, Zachary Lewis, Jeffery Lonon, Kiley Mazzara, Ellie McCloy, Chaseton McCoy, Victoria McLean, Alissa Mincey, Spencer Monroe, Griffin Morris, Katie Morris, Morgan Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Alexa Murray, Brandon Nary, Kiera Nesmith, Hayli Parrish, Calyne Phung, Jordan Price, Tyler Purvis, Jerry Reich, Vivian Rogers, Corey Sikes, Emily Smith, Jordan Smith, Ryan Smith, Megan Spears, Kortney Stille, Nicole Strickland, Carson Taylor, Austin Tillman, Jared Vann, Maddison Votery, Ashlyn Ward, Shaylan Wassner, Emyle Wells, Bry-anna Williams, ShyAnna Williams, Lacey Wilson, Hunter Wright, Savannah Zaiser

Third grade:
Zachary Akins, Jacob Archer, Asjah Barfield, Lindsay Bolton, Crystal Bragg, Nickolas Bramlett, Kenneth Brantley, Jeffery Brown, Madison Brown, Mikala Brown, Fox Burnsed, Kira Byrd, Joseph Calahan, Tyler Childers, Stephen Davis, Blaine Driggers, Amber Edge, Aerin Farrell, Sarah Floyd, Courtney Foote, Jenna Fountain, Mitchell Fowler, Tyrese Frink, Payton Gooding, Jacob Greer, Zinnia Grimes, Raiana Gunter, Brandon Hall, Casey Hamby, Devon Heald, Kaelyn Jackson, Dusty Jett, Christopher Kasabian, Eric King, Sierra Lamb, Timothy Maples, Jenna McClendon, Blake McCollum, Jacob McLeod, Kevin Monroe, Kevin Murray, Dylan O’Neal, James Owen, Alexander Pemberton, Alyssa Pesce, Tristin Pinholster, Merary Rodriguez, Harry Scott, Trey Sharpe, Sheridan Strickland, Cullen Wake, Ethan Whitfield, Devin Williams, Dusti Williams, John Williams, Zachary Williams, Cody Winters

Fourth grade:
Michael Brantley, Carli Costin, Kala Costin, Grace Diederich, Bailey Gann, Kelvin Garner, Alexander Hensley, Kayla Hodge, Cody Howard, Kevin Koffroth, Riley Maness, Heather McLain, Katlyn Mincey, Mary Mussen, Kathryn Nary, Haleena Nicome, Hannah Nutting, Breanna Ray, Allyn Regencia, Britony Rodemoyer, Summer Roslin, Valerie Rowland, Rachel Schoonover, Garrett Serigney, Dakota-Kayla Smith, Sarah Sparks, Micah Wood

Fifth grade:
Caleob Akins, Jade Beckworth, Marcus Boyd, Katelyn Brown, Dylan Carter, Megan Cobb, GraceAnna Crosby, Jaclyn Emry, Jordan Feider, Gavin Griffin, Alexis Hall, Ted Hamby, Jeremy Hester, Kaleigh Jenkins, Allison Jodrey, Torrey Long, Kayla Merritt, Haley Osborne, Malissa Powell, Marissa Powell, Cory Saxton, Mikayla Tillman, Minna Wamhoff, Caile Wells, Candace Wills, Andrew Zeldenrust

South Effingham Elementary

First grade:
Morgan Abernathy, Austin Alexander, Blake Anstett, Kaitlyn Benfield, Reagan Brown, Alaijah Buie, Joseph Campbell, Timothy Coleman, Annie Cook, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Victoria Criswell, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Mary Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Samuel Deierlein, Abigail Denning, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Xavier Dykstra, Zachary Fabris, Austin Galberth, Francis Gaskin, Madelyn Gibney, Justin Gillespie, Sage Gordon, Sarowon Hallauer, Jakob Hargrave, Jacob Harper, Lane Harvey, James Hatcher, Ella Higdon, Jessica Hillis, Matthew Hilton, Taylor Howard, Lauryn Jones, Aubrey-Marie Kerby, Gracie Kessler, Jackson Killion, Caroline King, Kristen King, James Kreyenbuhl, Nathan Lacy, Brian Lauerman, Brandon Lawson, Alyssa LeTourneau, John Loomis, Gracie Mahin, Mary McLain, Jordan Mercer, Trinity Mercer, Morgan Milbrandt, George Mixon, Thomas Moore, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Angelo Paes, Ethan Panhuyzen, Ian Parr, Conner Peak, Hailey Pinette, Matthew Prokop, Colby Quinney, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Jamie Richtman, Elisha Rogers, Tiffany Soberalski, Skyler Solt, Katherine Spinks, Lindsey Steptoe, Daisy Stone, Hanna Stuart, Parker Thomas, Brandie Thornton, Timothy Townley, Zachary Trinh, Ian Webb, Macy Wells, Noah Wolfe, Michaela Zorbo

Second grade:
Eve Beals, Aubryana Bennett, Olivia Bowser, Ian Brackett, Benjamin Bradley, Katherine Brennan, Ryan Bresnan, Mollee Burton, Jackson Butler, Austin Caddick, Hailey Chambers, Matthew Chance, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Alta Colbert, Billie Collins, Alyssa Cook, Kierstyn Cooler, Dylan Cosby, Ethan Cox, Courtney Cubbedge, Gavin D’Angelo, Hannah Davis, Mercedes Domzella, Joshua Duncan, Paul Elliott, Hailie Gilliam, Stephen Hall, Carson Harris, Jacob Harris, Mallory Henninger, Benjamin Jacques, Cameron James, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins, Alexa Johanson, Hunter Kessler, Caison Kirkland, Cierra Lancaster, Emily Laverenz, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Marcus Lewis, Jackson Lockhart, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Braden McGrath, Rachel Mixon, Jayce Mock, Caroline Oates, Nicolas Palefsky, Braden Parkhurst, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Thomas Patterson, David Peavler, Madison Pelton, Dylan Pendleton, Jason Pickard, Jacob Pilz, Maggie Poff, Ty Pruitt, Robert Radcliffe, Bradley Rainey, James Reardon, Jordan Rigdon, Carson Sanders, Nathaniel Scott, Amelia Sellars, Hunter Shearouse, Laila Snyderburn, Devin Stefanski, Garrett Stokes, Julian Thrift, Jakob Valleroy, Joseph Wallace, Samantha Watkins, Kristen Williams, Samuel Williams, Trevor Williams

Third grade:
Caroline Allen, Anthony Beck, Jordan Bisard, Charles Bradley, Devin Caldwell, Ilayna Coleman, Camden Collins, Bryce Dampier, Austin Davis, Calvin Davis, William DeFilippis, Kimberly Duncan, Yvonne Ellison, Emily Elmore, Thomas Fox, Shae Gillespie, Emily Hagan, Sarah Harrington, Emily Hartzog, Garrett Helmey, Molly Hester, Aaron Jameson, Emily Joy, Jacob Kossler, Zoe Kreyenbuhl, Dexter Manior, Stephanie Martin, Michele Medina, Nolan Meeks, Ian Morrison, Brittany Nease, Alan Paes, Emily Panhuyzen, Aiden Parr, Claire Perkins, Kevin Pinder, Michael Ponton, Dylan Raulerson, Robert Razook, Bradley Sauer, Kimberly Schwartz, Darius Scott, Jacob Shikany, Cynthia Sibilio, Nathan Simon, Wesley Smith, Madison Strickland, Katelinn Sturdevant, Andrew Townley, Casey Ulmer, Makay Walsh, Jared Wells, Emma Williams

Fourth grade:
Haleigh Abernathy, Krishna Basdeo, Brandon Bell, Naren Bhimbra, Dalton Blair, Melanie Bott, Hunter Burnsed, Cathleen Chance, Simon Clark, Ernest Clifton, Dale Colbert, Mitch Coleman, Logan Collins, Robert Conley, Miriam Coon, Cody Cosby, Margie Cutter, Benjamin Deierlein, April Devoe, Tory Dockree, Hannah Douglas, Brittany Downs, Kacey Driggers, Allison Dudley, Baleigh Fennell, Kara Fennell, Christopher Fletcher, Kasey Foran, Lauren Gordon, Joshua Hagan, Matthew Hagan, Marshal Hamilton, Alexa Harig, Garrett Harvey, Nicholas Hobbs, Harold Holifield, Chloe Horne, Kaven Howell, Troy Hughes, Brittany James, Jordan Jones, Sabrina Jones, Kylie Kanehl, Ashtian Kessler, Elizabeth Kicklighter, Shannon Killion, Coy Kirkland, Jacob Lacy, Jordan Lancaster, Noah Lancaster, Lukas Lariscy, Joseph Lee, Faith Long, Taylor Lucius, Bailey McGrath, Abbigale Miller, Gary Mixon, Ansley Norris, Dylon Oliver, Shemar Orr, Nick Parker, Chloe Phillips, Cara Ponton, Jaylen Powell, Brittany Prokop, Zachary Quinney, Ethan Radcliffe, Diana Richtman, Jaci Rogers, Kenneth Scott, Sarah Sellars, Timothy Signal, Marshall Small, Catherine Sowers, Jeremiah Summitt, Anna Sykes, Jace Thames, Austin Thompson, Madison Thornton, Hannah Toohey, Kevin Tootle, Chase Turner, Zoie Vandine, Holden Videon, Jake Walbert, Christian Walton, Madison Wells, Dyllan Wiley, Jenna Wiley, Caitlyn Williams, Megan Wright

Fifth grade:
Abbie Aids, Jacob Anderson, Morgan Bergen, Hannah Bevis, Jedidiah Bishop, Jordan Boomgaarden, Benjamin Brennan, Elvin Brown, Lunden Buie, Harrison Callaway, Anna Chumley, Samuel Cook, Katherine Cope, Jessica Cox, Danielle Criswell, Chandler Cubbedge, Joshua Davis, Turner Davis, Matthew Douglas, Benjamin Elmore, Hunter Felix, Joseph Fox, Blanche Gleason, Colton Guidotti, Hannah Harrington, Raquel Hazzard, Kameron Henninger, Johnnie Holmes, Tristan Hyde, Falyn Jordan, Kailey Kessler, Austin King, Rylee Kirk, Shelby Kitchings, Russell Knox, Chantel LaFleur, Ethan Lee, Al’Tez Leverett, Shandrea Leverett, Matthew Lloid, Macie Milbrandt, Kane Monthie, Jessica Oberlander, Gavin Parr, Johnathan Quick, Matthew Ralph, Samantha Reardon, Aidan Rickman, Collin Rish, Ashley Schwartz, Edward Shearouse, Jordan Shikany, Mitchell Simon, Megan Small, Anthony Steptoe, Marshall Stone, Brianna Sullivan, Leanna Sykes, Christopher Underwood, Brandon Vedder, Allen Wiley, Noah Young, Trent Zeigler

Springfield Elementary

First grade:
Sada Adams, Olivia Allen, Ayla’iza Amomah, Caroline Anderson, Austin Arnsdorff, De’Vontra Bartley, Colby Beard, Christian Bird, Taylor Borders, Breanna Boyles, Steven Boyles, Tyler Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Hannah Carmody, Cristian Cendejas, Elijah Clark, Jaci Coleman, Harvey Davis, Emily Devisscher, Jada Drayton, Sarah Eden, Junior Edwards, Kody Everett, Hailey Frost, Ariana Gant, Makyli Goldwire, Louis Gonzales, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Tymber Henley, Andrew Hickman, Grayson Higginbotham, Trenton Houston, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Michael Johnson, Wizdom Jones, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Kynetia Kitchen, Grayson Lanham, Isabella Leverett, Tania Marion, Oscar Medrano, Grace Mitchell, Alex Morin, Sydney Newberry, Dayton Page, Juan Paramo, Faith Parr, Triston Patterson, Renyzah Paul, Aaron Pontious, Haylee Rahn, Kristian Ratliff, Cheyenne Redhead, Keosha Rivers, Azahria Robinson, RaShawn Robinson, Ryan Schenck, Jason Schimmel, Imani Thompson, Analys Vazquez, Sidney Villarreal, Daquez Washington, Robert Watford, Russell Webb, Chase Weitman

Second grade:
Donna Altis, William Anderson, DeAngelo Andrews, Griffin Baldwin, Jacob Barton, Logan Beaupre, Jimmy Bell, Ian Blewett, Micaiah Bolton, Brandon Brown, Dakota Burgess, Hayden Chafin, Taylor Chumley, Morgan Clifton, Brandon Coe, Preston Cole, Zackary Cole, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Gwendolyn Cottle, Alyssa Creasy, Faith Darr, Tony Davis, Angel Denham, Angela Denham, Holden Fields, Matthew Frederick, Anna Fulcher, Timothy Futch, Hannah Gilgen, Ceajhia Gilkes, Vivica Gray, Kaylee Holland, Wyatt Howard, Chase Howze, Brandon Johnson, Breanna Johnson, LeJacquline Johnson, Samantha Kilgore, Ashley Killough, Mikayla Kirkland, Ceonta Lee, J’Naiya Lewis, Tyrique Linder, Anna Logsdon, Mara Lopez, Jaylin McHenry, Madison McKuhen, Alyssa Moore, Trevin Moore, Kevin Morell, Raymond Morin, Shane Morris, Evan Oglesby, Brendan Padgett, Ra’Shawn Paul, Brantley Pevey, Kyle Pittman, Tiffany Pittman, Marilu Purdy, Samuel Rabun, Michaela Rahn, Brenden Roberts, Elijah Roberts, Katarina Sansone, Logan Scott, Miles Scoville, Taylor Screws, John Seigler, Brittany Sessions, Caleb Sexton, Joshua Sharp, Heather Sherwood, Sarah Shipes, Sherri Sikes, Brianna Sims, Gwendolyn Smith, Taylor Smith, Derica Stevenson, Jerid Stokes, Mallory Sumner, Leona Thomas, Tyrell Thompson, Maggie Truitt, Alayna Usher, Yamileth Vazquez, Madison Venable, Tristan Wallis, Sariah White, Diamond Williams, Rashiana Williams, Bailee Wilson, Joshua Wright, Rebekah Zettler

Third grade:
Gabriel Adams, Cassidy Aiken, Kaitlyn Arnsdorff, Jonathan Bird, Chanses Bowers, Shelby Boyles, Robert Brazell, Heather Brown, Kaylee Brown, Hunter Carper, Victoria Crain, James Davis, Anthony Duncan, Courtland Exley, Tydarius Fish, Kavon Giles, Alison Gnann, Jaliya Goldwire, Melanie Gonzales, Kathleen Harley, Adam Heidt, Cooper Hesling, Carson Hunt, Brittney Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Jeremy Kicklighter, Laura Lanham, Samuel Lee, Jonathan Logsdon, Colton Long, Rowen McKuhen, Danajah Milton, TyDashia Perry, Cathern Rahn, Fre’ Daysha Reynolds, Starla Rollf, Aniya Sanchez, Arthur Shellman, Joshua Smiley, Katherine Stancell, Cassie Thames, Dixie Thrasher, Cindy Vincent, Miranda Walker, Aaron West, Kendall Wright

Fourth grade:
Emily Alexander, Alexis Anderson, Austin Beard, Summer Bishop, Jordan Burnsed, Austin Carper, Alanis Cervantes, Stephen Clark, Jillian Craig, Parker Dasher, Haylie Davis, Dalton Dixon, La’Rena Drayton, Joseph Drew, Noah Fournier, Cole Fulcher, Carlton Gannaway, Paige Giles, Charles Gilgen, Simone Jackson, Da’Shawn Johnson, Isabella Johnson, Mary Knight, Evan Lastinger, Callie Malphus, Ryan Miller, Hannah Mills, Garrett Mitchell, Mason Oglesby, Martha Paramo, Jeffrey Parys, Whitney Ricardo, Madelyn Scoville, Landon Shelton, Alyssa Smith, Anna Snooks, Christopher Stefan, Alexander Stewart, Mackenzie Stewart, Karlana Talbert, Daniel Trowell, CeaVanna Villarreal, Denzel Walls, Analee Whiddon, Allison White, Emily Wright

Fifth grade:
Dylan Ayers, Dusty Baker, Brittany Bauer, Joel Begley, John Brazell, Heidi Campbell, Abigail Craig, Lacey Crawford, Tessa DeMeyer, James Ford, Aaron Frederick, Rashad Griffin, Anna Harders, Micah Henry, Taylor Howze, Jaliah Johnson, Jenna Kirchner, Brenda Martinez, Kaelin McKay, Tahirah Nimi, Christopher Oliver, Toddy Pendl, Zachary Pierce, Katelyn Pughsley, McKenzie Rahn, Kristopher Rubrecht, Christine Saltenberger, Taziya Sanchez, Essence Sanders, Kaleigh Sisolak, Cody Thames, Amea Thompson, Phoenix Truitt, Gabrielle Usher, Victoria Westbrook, Alexander Williams, Kiarra Williams, Zharia Williams, Shelby Wilson, Caleb Ziel

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...