View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary honor rolls, second nine weeks

POSTED: January 26, 2009 1:23 p.m.

Blandford Elementary
First grade:
Christopher Allen, Jacob Anderson, Owen Beaver, Thomas Beaver, Ellie Bennett, Corbin Blanchette, Kaeleigh Bland, Alexandria Bradshaw, Nicholas Buchanan, Frank Cancellieri, Jacob Cassidy, Joshua Cervantes, Kathryn Chaffin, Alyssa Collins, Andrew Collins, Ethan Day, Nathan Dickey, Torrence Dorsey, Reganne Drew, Natalie Easterling, Simeon Edenfield, Audrey Erskine, Anna Freeman, Marcial Garcia, Jackson Giles, Lamonica Goldwire, Jacob Grainger, Nathan Greene, Abigail Greenleaf, Rokayla Griffin, Samuel Griffin, Dalton Hayes, Mallory Heape, Kailey Hinson, Kristen Hint, Kendell Jackson, Abby Jarman, Madison Jobin, Kelly Kaeser, Anaston Kersey, Tyree King, Katelyn Ladner, Savanna Landis, Anthony Louder, Anyiah Marshall, Taylor Mastin, Isaac Mayea, Collin McCurley, Sydnee McDonald, Andrew McIntosh, Jennifer Mendez, Hunter Miles, Jason Montoya, Kaylee Morgan, Landri Morgan, Raquel Mossholder, Jewel Newman, Richard Ogle, Lily Parrish, Benjamin Peavler, Dalin Price, McKenna Privette, Halle Ricker, Charles Roberts, Xavier Rosado, William Shores, Andrew Skarin, Summer Smith, Dominic Stasolla, Jalin Taylor, Tyler Thompson, Gavin Tibbs, Laela Truelove, Gunnar Tyson, Ian Vazquez-Narvaez, Piper Vickery, Jacob Waisanen, Keaytlin Ward, Tia Washington, Luke Wells, Justin Wilcox, Xavier Williams, Danielle Witt, Jalen Wright

Second grade:
Kaleena Alvarado, Eric Ames, Hans Ames, Bryce Beasley, Jayden Belcher, Stone Bennett, Carson Bigelow, Sophia Brooks, Matthew Burnham, Michael Cancellieri, Haley Casey, Krystalle Collins, Luke Collins, Jordan Davoli, Makenzie Denison, Chloe Dennis, Alexis Dodd, Brandon Eason, Seth Flowers, Jarred Froehlich, Felix Galindez, Sanaya Gardin, Joshua Greenleaf, Rebecca Habersham, Elayna Hallbeck, Maggie Helmly, Amy Hill, Destiny Hills, Trace Insalaco, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Jason Jiang, Aaliyah Johnson, Jaida Jones, Trista Jones, Niamh Kavanagh, Damon Kerbein, Alexis Kopp, Jayda Kulig, Julie LaRovere, Nicolas Lesueur, Bailey Marlow, Asiauna Massey, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Teralynn Moore, Shadya Moultrie, Isaac Murphy, Rebecca Northrop, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, Makayla Perkins, Haley Price, William Price, Madison Elizabeth Reams, Erik Robinson, Timothy Salter, Dylan Smith, Zachary Strong, Lauren Todd, Ariston Toms, Gabriel Valdez, Justin Valdez, Jasmine Valentine, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Paige Wilkerson, Desiree Williams, Kathryn Wyman

Third grade:
Nychorida Austin, Angelina Blanchette, Jordan Brunson, Laura Burns, Meghan Button, Aaron Cheeseman, Bohong Cheng, Jeremy Cody, Dustin Cox, Lauren Davidson, Shyneice Doss, Jared Dyches, Landon Dyson, Keegan Flewallen, Daniel Flood, Edwin Garcia Mota, Anthony Girardeau, Madison Goff, Kristen Gossett, Nicolas Granzow, Dantevius Griffin, Madeline Griner, Lex Gunn, Kylee Hathaway, Mathew Hayes, Kyle Hendrix, Chandler Holmes, Brandon Jackson, Casey Kippert, Natalie Krall, Thomas Lanham, Jason Lundeen, Sydney Martinez, Justin McClendon, Brianna McCrae, Sarah McIntosh, Taylor Mulling, Mason New, Jade Nguyen, Ellie Nolen, Priyal Patel, David Patrick, Grace Paulos, Juliet Pigman, Abigail Platt, Jonathan Price, Jacob Pruitt, Payton Rahn, Ennis Reid, Nathan Rickman, James Rodgers, Noah Sheley, Nicholas Stark, Francesca Stasolla, Jaclyn Syms, Maceo Thompson, Kimberly Trinh, David Vales, Mya Washington, Brooke Watson, Kailyn Westmoreland, Masun Womble, Nicholas Wullert, Rachel Wyman

Fourth grade:
Brett Allen, Erin Ames, Isaac Anderson, Sarah Arnold, Faith Baldwin, Taylor Biggers, Jack Cohn, Allison Collins, Maya Cooper, India Davis, Horace Devins, Hannah Dodson, Latavia Drain, Brady Drennan, Marie Dyroff, Joshua Eason, Justice Felipe, Katherine Freeman, Makenzie Gilbert, Kenneth Glover, Kaithlynn Grover, Cayli Horn, Katheryn Jackson, Lauren Jackson, Joseph Jarman, Alyssa Kaeser, Harmony Kelly, Sydney Kublin, Claudia Lambeth, Makenzy Lane, Madison Liotta, Rachel Lukavsky, Benjamin Magondu, Noah McIntosh, Liam Moore, Elizabeth Nist, Adam Osella, Dejay Patel, Pooja Patel, Conner Phillips, Taylor Roach, Caleb Shaver, Jacob Shaver, Ashlee Shores, David Shyrock, Alec Sikes, Delaney Simich, Trevon Simmons, Hailee Snow, Christian Tenney, Maycee Turner, William Tyson, Brendan West, Anna Wilson, Michael Witt, Susan Yun

Fifth grade:
Candice Alapati, Tiffiny Andrews, Ariana Bartley, Courtney Beasley, Loren Billeiter, Kevin Brown, Nicholas Brown, Adam Bryant, Elijah Burns, Devony Calaway, Jonathan Cody, ShriHari Dave, Aaron Davis, Aaron DeRouen, Nicholas Denison, Chandler Drew, Bethany Dyals, Sheldon Froehlich, Parker Gordy, Nicholas Goss, Erin Goudeau, Tristan Greenleaf, Mary Greer, Olivia Gross, Elisabeth Habersham, Rachel Hartmann, Sarah Hartmann, Ashley Kaeser, AzLynn Lambert, Reagan Lowry, Noah Lynn, Ti’ke Mydell, Raj Patel, Mazzie Phinizy, Rhiannon Pierce, Kaley Pigman, James Quigley, Christopher Rafferty, Weyman Reams, Cameron Rogers, Richard Screen, Travis Sherrod, Diana Snell, Lillian Spruill, Glenn Steele, Kyle Tuttle, Elizabeth Wells, Kaitlin Wilkerson, Rashea Williams

Ebenezer Elementary
First grade:
Sierra Baker, Juliana Barrera, Sidney Beasley, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Nathan Cason, Hannah Chance, Zachary Chance, Garrett Coleman, Michael Cordell, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Merritt Evans, Patrick Fansler, Aliya Goethe, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Clark Heller, Sandra Hudson, Diego Ibarra Zabaleta, Luke Jenkins, Dustin Johnson, Summer Kelton, MacKenzie Kersey, Shanasy Kicklighter, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Anastazia Lozada, Kollan Luczejko-Reid, Annaliese Martin, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Jayson Morgan, Kaylee Newman, Zackary Norton, Emily Olding, Dominic Ortiz, Tiesha Postell, Tynika Postell, Logan Rahn, Nicholas Raney, Nicholas Regan, Caleb Rigsby, Makayla Roark, David Robb, Meah Rosenstiel, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Randy Scott, Avery Spradley, Jack Sprouse, Randall Stanley, Madison Stewart, Dawson Stone, Olivia Summerlin, Hailey Thomas, Baylor Thompson, Ian Tillman, Hannah Ulrich, Dylan Vickery, Destiny Wiley, Max York, Amanda Zoll

Second grade:
Diamond Barratta, Emily Barrera, Brianna Beaty, Daniel Bennett, Rebecca Borchardt, Adair Brown, Brianna Cobb, Stephen Colson, Colby Crawford, Briannah Cribbs, Bailey Eason, Emily Eddy, Caitlin Exley, Jacob Exley, Victoria Felker, Renee Garman, Riley Garner, Adrianah Greene, Noah Greene, Alexander Haar, Ethan Harrelson, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Bradly Hodges, Brady Holder, Destiny Holmes, Faith James, Chloe Johnsen, Ethan Johnson, Jacob Johnson, Wesley Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Nicholas Jordan, Theron Jordan, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Isaac Lay, Jaydon Maennche, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Torianna McCarter, Catherine McLean, Abby Mikulsky, Daniel Miles, Nyla Moore, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Vincente Najera, Taylor O’Neal, Tabitha Olsen, Sydni Ortiz, Laurel Pate, Cullen Peel, Rylee Pippin, Austin Poling, Jordan Rahn, Taylor Rawlins, Jalen Rhode, Joseph Rouse, Carmen Saxon, Destiny Scott, Jasmyne Sharpe, Rebecca Shea, Tala Shurling, Taryn Shurling, Wyatt Smith, Shauna Stephens, Stephen Strickland, Daniel Strouse, Jackson Swindell, Todd Terry, Chase Thompson, Jada Todd, Paige Veal, Jordan Wallace, Zekeil Walls, Caitlin Warnock, Dakota Wilkes, Megan Young

Third grade:
Austin Angus, Chloe Auman, Abbey Baker, Daniel Blackmore, Rachel Bright, Gavin Cisco, Tyler Clifford, Madison Cocke, Bryce Coleman, Ansley Cribbs, Katie Dennis, Michaela Digiovanni, Alexis Ezekiel, Micah Fansler, Perry Fulcher, David Goodson, Johnathan Greene, Cameron Griffith, Carlos Gutierrez, Kierra Hamilton, Brandon Harrelson, Rachel Harris, Angelyn Hartzog, Lauren Heidt, Kaleigh Jackson, Austin Johnson, Zy’Quez Johnson-Dukes, Ty Keener, Matthew Kessler, Toxey Kicklighter, Kevin Lindsay, Kristin McElveen, Cody McGalliard, Dewayne Nease, Olivia Nease, Brett Nettles, Katharine Nixon, Christopher Olding, Michaela Rahn, Xavier Rennells, Megan Riley, James Roberts, Kinsey Savage, Tyler Smiley, Connor Smith, Jacob Smith, Joshua Strickland, Aurie Tillman, Addison Trower, Ashley Wallace, Lucy Winchester, Kristen Woods

Fourth grade:
Abby Atchley, Maggie Badagliacca, Kaitlyn Beasley, LaDenna Black, Drake Brabham, Hannah Brown, Christopher Burns, Julianna Buzzurro, Benjamin Carper, Heather Caudle, Benjamin Chamser, Taylor Cocke, Robert Cook, Nathan Dawson, Tori Desrosiers, Abigail Dickerson, John Dickey, Sydney Edwards, Megan Evans, Thomas Fries, Toby Fuller, Darius Garvin, Liam Harrison, Saralyn Helmly, Tyler Herring, Malorie Hobby, Robert Holder, Jared Holland, Hunter Horton, Josie Howard, Caroline Johnson, Julia Jones, Grace Kieffer, Caroline Malphrus, Nicholas May, Zoe McCarter, Joshua McElveen, Matthew Mitchell, Elizabeth Morgan, Summer Morgan, Alyssa Murray, Jared Nance, Jon Nance, Eryn Nettles, Jordan O’Neal, Kristopher Padgett, Parker Rawlins, Ian Rivera, Michael Rogers, Sarah Sanderlin, Brannon Seckinger, Laurie Shaw, Abbey Sikes, Gavin Smith, Hunter Smith, Ralph Strickland, Richard Strickland, Justin Stringer, Madeline Tallent, Paul Taylor, Alyssa Thornton, Jaqueline Valdez, Meghan Wallace, Kenneth Walsh, Kailey Ward, Mackenzie Waters, Dezmon White, Larson Zettler

Fifth grade:
Avery Beacham, Landon Bell, Nicholas Bidwell, Dylan Blanks, Yvonne Braddy, Jacalyn Carper, Taylor Close, Haley Coulter, Addison Cowart, Daniel Cribbs, Scott Cribbs, Faith Deal, Josey Denney, Chelsea Eddy, Ian Edmonds, Jonah Frost, Jalin Garvin, Atiya Goethe, Kayla Hancock, Zane Harrison, Sarah Heyman, Andrew Hill, Christopher Hucks, Harrison Joyner, Chase Kessler, Kaylee Kessler, Samantha McDuffie, Alaina McElveen, Sirena Morgan, Allison Morris, Summer Murphy, Lane Neidlinger, Courtney Newman, Samuel Nixon, Devon Olding, Alexandria Parrish, Kiana Porter, Haylie Rush, Kirsten Schuman, Walker Summers, Drew Teston, Walter Vincent, Victoria Wallace, Zakera Walls, Sarah-Lyn Ward

Guyton Elementary
First grade:
Cora Ailiff, Gabrielle Batterton, Kelli Bazemore, Raigen Brockett, Kassidy Brown, Maura Brownlee, Theresa Calandra, Derek Carter, Kaitlyn Carter, Valin Carter, Emily Driggers, Cameron Garvin, Zachary Gatewood, Kevin Giddens, Michael Goldwire, Haleigh Googe, Connor Grady, Victoria Gunn, Joshua Hahn, Garrett Hall, Kyle Harrell, Lexie Hawkins, Adondria Hicklen, Cassie Hollingsworth, Zachary Holton, Ellen Hunter, Kenneth Ireland, Hilarie Jackson, Haleigh Jenkins, Tyler Linton, Gracin Loper, Makala Lumpkin, Zackary Maddox, Houston Marriott, Reagan McLoon, Breanna Moore, Tonia Moore, Wyatt Moore, Adam Napier, Matthew Newman, Ricardo Pabon, Christopher Palmer, Clayton Papp, Lance Perkins, Zoie Pierce, Branden Powell, Nathan Reed, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Katherine Rodenbough, Noah Rowe, Justin Roy, Zachary Russell, Makayla Sikes, Payton Sikes, Harold Sizemore, Amber Smith, Victoria Stanley, Timothy Stapleton, Bryson Stone, Kathryn Stone, Carey Taylor, Bradley Thomas, Katlyn Thompson, Ryan Veal, McKenzie Wegmann, Austin Westerman, Ahmauria Williams, Keller Zipperer

Second grade:
Autumn Asbill, Anthony Ashe, Madison Ballard, Shai Barnes, Jonathan Barton, Jami Bassett, Matthew Battle, Ethan Bell, Summer Brabham, Seth Brown, Phyllis Brownlee, Justin Burgess, Brittany Byrne, Katie Cason, Joseph Donaldson, Kayhlan Dyer, Madison Farmer, Alexis Farris, Caroline Freeman, Cayman Freeman, Alexus Futch, Akiya Goldwire, Davon Hadwin, Catherine Hall, Cheyenne Hall, Gabrielle Hanlon, Grace Harrigan, Autum Heywood, Rachel Hill, Sarah Hobbs, Madison Johnson, Madison Kerby, DeAndra Kirkland, Byron Lee, Ceonta Lee, Marshal Liesen, Rachel Lynn, Ethan McCann, Austin McCluney, Kristen McKenzie, Hannah McQueen, Hunter Morgan, Tristan Naldrett, Reese Nighbert, Micah Nix, Kaitlyn Pare, Jaylen Pevey, Samantha Powers, Chase Quinlan, David Ramsey, Gabriella Reed, Douglas Roberson, Jenna Roberson, Jada Scott, Taylor Sellers, Brendan Steele, Skyler Stewart, Brandon Story, Caleb Tention, Lauren Vaigneur, Caleb Walsh, Leah Walton, Sarah Warenfelt, Matthew Whitten, Shaheim Williams, John Youmans

Third grade:
Kiyah Adkins, Gabriella Aliffi, Christian Andrews, Benjamin Balch, Tristan Bouldrey, Margaret Calandra, Analeigh Casey, Erica Cribbs, Annissa Daughtry, Payton DeWitt, Harlee Edwards, Paul Gilman, Peyton Gracen, Destiny Graham, Jessica Hahn, Sarah Harden, Hunter Harvard, Brandon Hogg, Baleigh King, Alexander Knight, Nathaniel Knight, Nolan Kress, Tiffany LaBonte, Hannah McCann, Jonathan McNair, Amber Miller, Kylie Miller, Lexis Miller, Cianna Nix, Nickolas Pierce, Emilee Pierson, James Pratt, Brandi Quigley, Nolan Quill, Dominick Rodriguez, Victoria Roy, Alex Royal, Marquavia Samuel, Jordan Sikes, Brooke Simmons, Nicholas Stahl, Kindall Strojny, Daniel Thompson, Lane Towler, Cameron Wainright, Virginia White, Alexis Williams

Fourth grade:
McKenzie Ansel, Todd Beam, Nicholas Bingham, Kara Brinson, Kaitlyn Chumley, Nathan Crager, Aaron Dasher, Kelsey Disher, Leeanne Donlon, Nautas Dramis, Isabel Duffy, Arlen Edwards, Sarah Freeman, Patrick Hanlon, Daulton Harris, Logan Hill, Phillip Knight, Megan Lee, Grace Liebl, Dalton Mincey, Destiny Nease, Ryan Pye, Matthew Redhead, Briana Riggs, Natalie Schaut, Jessica Shaw, Julien Thornton, Kaleigh Todd, Tyler Uhrig, Lamesha Williams, Morgan Williams, Tearrion Willis

Fifth grade:
Dyshawn Akins, Madelyn Aliffi, Bryson Arnsdorff, Alyssa Bejnarowicz, Emilee Bowers, Tristan Brantley, Alyson Branton, Denisha Brickhouse, Kayla Brown, Quentyn Brown, Amanda Burgess, Benjamin Carpenter, Thomas Christmas, Karlye Claxton, Ashlyn Cribbs, Dave Cribbs, Amber Deason, Abigail Engel, Allyssa Fail, Chelsea Fennell, Makayla Goldwire, Jonathan Harrell, Destiny Hartfield, Brendan Haviland, Ciara Hawkins, William Hodges, Faith Hogg, Madyson Howell, Chloe Jones, Kristina Jones, Kaitlyn Kelly, Brandon Lee, Logan Liverman, Jonathan Luyster, Luke McCann, Kristen McKenzie, Raheem Morris, Kerrigan Newman, Jeremy Pare, Noah Parker, Steven Parker, Andrew Pierce, Allyson Porter, William Robbins, Carli Royal, Anslee Sewell, Corey Sikes, Dillon Silva, Paige Simmons, Larry Smith, Kylie Spell, Haley Story, Shady-Raye Tanner, Evelyn Turner, Brooke Ubele, Nikolai Washkow, Jordon Whitaker, God Young, Alexandra Zaifert

Marlow Elementary
First grade:
Anahi Aguilera, Eleana Alderman, Kelly Bartlett, Dailey Bilenski, Trevor Blackenter, Theodore Blaske, Kylie Bohl, Brianna Boyd, John Boyles, Laural Boyles, Caroline Brown, Taylor Bryant, Destiny Burnsed, Waylan Callaway, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Alison Clark, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Katherine Coleman, Garrett Collins, Matthew Cooper, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Andrew Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Logan Deal, Wesley Deloach, Kaleigh DiSalvo, Dayton Dixon, Trey Driggs, Jeremy Edenfield, Daniel Ehret, Nicole Follo, Stephen Fordham, Katie Gall, Colin Gardner, Kylieann Garland, Camerynn Hagan, Victoria Hall, Macy Harden, Emily Headrick, Christopher Hendricks, Krysten Hodges, Joseph Jackson, Aryana Jimenez-Hernandez, Mallory Johnson, Nia Johnson, Lindsay Jones, Hannah Keller, Grant Kessler, Lydia Kessler-Kidd, Kevin Ketcham, McKenzie Kirby, Geri Kirkland, Stephen Kraeling, Toshie Landolt, Cassidy Lanier, Logan Leach, Amber Lewis, Chloe Lindsay, Hank Meadows, Brian Miles, Scottie Miller, Bryson Milne, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Tucker Ortiz, Allison Palmer, Jasmine Perez, Makenzie Pevey, Hailey Price, Thomas Rafferty, Anna Rimsek, Kailey Roberts, Austin Robinson, Jonathan Robinson, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josiah Rosati, Josie Sapp, Abigail Smith, Juan Sosa, Lacey Spivey, Kaylee Stokes, Chloe Strickland, Richard Thomas, Amanda Tillett, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Virginia Vorel, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Cody Wilson, Mitchell Wilson, Victor Wilson, Roger Young

Second grade:
Reece Allen, Chase Amberson, Corey Banks, Bryson Barrera, Gabriel Bauza, Charles Bogardus, Mason Bogardus, Blaine Bragg, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Rachel Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Christian Campbell, Jacob Carroll, Branel Cartwright, Samantha Casey, Christopher Chauvenne, Chloe Collins, Lauren Conaway, Madison Daley, Merissa Dasher, Brianna Davis, Megan Davis, Noah DeSimas, Michael Edwards, Quinna Eldridge, Abigail Emmett, MaKayla Farmer, Olivia Fedie, Graysen Gale, Kristine Gibson, Aaron Gonsalves, Madison Grace, Caleb Gray, Jakob Gross, Deanna Gunnels, Jamari Hamilton, Rhett Hatcher, Abigail Havlin, Caleb Haymans, Clayton Hillis, Karleigh Hively, Colton Howell, Brooke Hurt, Alyssa Jeffers, Andrew Ji, Brandon Jones, Daniel Jowers, Brianna Kania, Chloe Lawler, Ashlyn Litchfield, Christopher Litchfield, Carleigh Luker, Kinsley Lupton, Kevin McCloy, Morgan McCullough, Grace Miles, Cheyenne Miller, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Kayson Mullenix, Jesse Perry, Sarah Pierce, William Pierson, Stephen Quinones, Delaney Ramsey, Haleigh Rewis, Alaina Ricker, Jacob Riner, McKenzie Riner, Harmon Ringgold, Emily Robinson, Lillian Sabol, Cierra Saxon, William Schaffner, Chloe Skiljan, Sydney Slaughter, Tyler Smith, Garth Spendiff, Grace Stallings, Ashley Stingel, Ashton Thompson, Raven Thornton, Autumn Washburn, Matthew Washburn, Olivia Wood, Roy Young, Kylee Zeagler, Samantha Zittrauer

Third grade:
Lorin Alderman, Wesley Ambrose, Alyse Arrington, Kearsetyn Bargeron, Mackenzie Bartlett, Mackenzie Baxter, Breanna Boone, Dalton Brown, Joseph Brown, Jeremiah Callaway, Kassie Campbell, Caitlin Carter, Walter Clark, McKayla Cook, Jessica Cooper, Nicole Crean, Hunter Crook, Macy Crosby, Mason Daughdrill, Emily Deason, Alaina DeVries, Thomas Dillbeck, Kathryn Doyle, Trevor Driggers, Stephen Ehret, Victoria Farrar, Anna Freeman, Andrew Garner, Devyn Gilchrist, Chris Glisson, Matthew Grant, Dawson Griffin, Faith Harris, Matthew Hixon, Katelynn Hodges, Malcolm Jackson, Morgan Jaynes, Andrew Jeffers, Taylor Johnson, Alex Kennedy, Joshua Kyle, Skylar Leach, Dayton Mastin, Bailee Milne, Brigman Moore, Mallory Morgan, Richard Morris, Abigail Myrick, Sarah Nelson, Halle North, Mackenzie Oliver, Madison Parrish, Michael Pervel, Lauren Pullum, James Ray, Robert Rice, Halie Rose, Jacob Ross, Logan Sapp, Cory Schreiber, Rebecca Smith, Victoria Tseng, Krystian Washburn, Damian White, Konner Wiggins, Russell Wise, Ashlee Wobrock

Fourth grade:
Hannah Adams, Heath Allen, Devyn Bohl, Madison Brewton, Matthew Brown, James Collins, Nolan Dasher, Caleb Fedie, Garrett Fish, Abigail Floyd, Jordan Floyd, Hannah Fordham, Isabel Granat, Victoria Hall, Victoria Hauser, Damion Jones, Joseph Keller, Alex LeFavi, Breanna Lively, Deven Merrey, Jade Millhouse, Katie Nelson, Makaylah Pevey, Jacob Pulkinen, Stephen Ragan, Breanna Reimer, Harlee Rewis, Sara Robinson, Ginger Roop, Grace Schaffner, Bradley Schultz, Kelly Shuman, Micheal Shuman, William Solomons, Emma Wheeler, Bailey Yarbrough, Kevin Yarbrough

Fifth grade:
Brittiany Abrams, Drayton Albano, Daniel Ambrose, Miranda Arrington, Jarret Barber, Austin Barefield, Mackenzie Bragg, Kaylee Byrd, Joshua Cantrell, Courtney Carter, Alexandra Chase, Autumn Conaway, Carly Craven, Trent Dickerson, Haleigh Dorch, Eli Ellison, Olivia Farrar, LaWanda Fennell, Alexis Fisher, Katie Garner, Kyle Gay, Duane Gilchrist, Brooke Gilder, Thomas Granat, Erika Griffin, William Harden, Mark Hauser, Garrett Hodges, Caroline Kerley, MaKenzie Kessler, Rebecca Kight, Rachel Larson, Ansley Leonhardt, Summer Lewis, Alexus Litchfield, Alyssa Livingston, Dillon Mallory, Mason McCullough, Christian Mincey, Gage Moore, Trevor Myers, Diera Newberry, Matthew Newman, Katlin Osborne, Randall Pickard, Tyler Pullum, Cecil Ray, Joshua Riner, April Ritter, Samantha Rodriguez, Emily Rogers, Macy Schoonover, Holly Shaw, Zachary Sheridan, Hunter Smith, Jarrod Smith, Zachary Smith, Savannah Strojny, Hannah Taylor, Kristian Thomas, Nathan Thornburg, Kenneth Tillman, Jacquelyn Varney, Sydney Wilson, Katherine Woody, Brandi Wooten

Rincon Elementary
First grade:
Shanley Aguero, Cambriah Allen, Jacob Barton, Emily Bibb, Solomon Bridges, Alexander Calhoun, Jacob Callis, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Jackson Dawes, Travis Dickey, Logan Driggers, Brawton Edgy, Madison English, Austin Estes, Garrett Fogle, Ethan Fournier, Evan Gay, Ronith Gill, Tatum Griffin, William Griffin, Joseph Gubko, Kristyn Harrelson, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, Aubrey Johnson, Issac Johnson, My’Kira Johnson, Caelan Jones, Alyssa Joseph, Jeremy Lawson, Mason Lewis, Cameron Long, Cameron MacPherson, Morgan Masters, Savannah McCollum, John McLaughlin, Laura Mettler, Deamme Moore, Ty’Shon Murray, Mason Nease, Malcolm Oliver, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Caitlin Pinner, Trayon Priester, Guy Prokop, Samuel Reynolds, Carson Roberts, Tyler Rohland, Delaney Scott, Nathan Scott, Justin Sheppard, Savanna Stone, Tyler Sullivan, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, Takara Wallace, William Wallace, Mason Walters, Tyler Ward, Aajai Washington, John Williams, Destini Woodley, Alexis Wright

Second grade:
Megan Benninghoff, Jayrell Carter, Jaden Caskey, Nena Cintron, Kayleigh Deal, Andrew Delapenia, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Alexis Faircloth, Robert Frankosky, Andrea Garcia, Elyse Gowin, Autumn Gray, Mykaela Grote, Ryan Harley, Joseph Harrelson, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Maegan Horton, De’ja House, Patrick Hunter, Kristen Ivey, Mia Jackson, Sierra Jarvis, Albert Jernigan, Clayton Jordan, Claire Kelly, Jacob King, Stephanie Kulbacki, Skylar Marcinko, Jeffrey Metts, Maddison Milligan, Quinn Odum, Veola Perry, Lily Pollack, Jessica Potter, Ethan Revis, Calista Shearouse, Adriana Smith, Geonna Thompson, Victoria Vargas, Emma Vick, Mackenzie Vickery, Nicole Walling, Katherine Walsh, Wendy Weber, William White, Jaden Woodard, Colin Woodward

Third grade:
Dolan Aguero, Kevin Bruce, Wade Calhoun, Isabella Castillo, Megan Deyhle, Georgia Dowling, Ashauna Elijah, Kimberly Estes, Nadia Garcia, Alexander Gaylor, Linda Gaylor, Kavon Giles, John Thomas Gonsalves, Grace Hayes, Taylor Horne, Jasmyne Kaye, Mollie Keeler, Kyle MacPherson, Blake Martin, Christopher Mazurkiewicz, Emilie McCumbers, Hannah McDaniel, Ashlyn McGillis, John Patrick, April Peralez, Dawson Perkins, William Ricord, Ashley Roberson, Trevvor Ross, Makaila Scates, Kayce Sheppard, Lauren Turner, Christopher Vargas, Samari Westbrook, Cevana Wood

Fourth grade:
Abigail Allread, Christopher Clairmont, Michael Clements, Mayte Davis, Madison Dawes, Dorian Deitrick, Sonya Gill, Holly-Anne Grell, Robert Heath, Torre Helmly, Rebecca Hogan, Emily Horton, Makenzie Howard, Blessed Jordan, Cierra Jordan, James Malphrus, Michael McCollum, Ian McQuiston, Madison Mettler, Katelyn Mikell, Keri Monteleone, Tessa Morse, Jordan Parker, Anna Powell, Shakari Powell, Frank Ronk, Abigail Russell, Elizabeth Strickland, Stella Talley, Marina Van Sickle, Zachary Van Sickle, Tyler Venegas, Mary Weiss, Hannah Wilson, Kayli Woods, Caitlin Woodward, Naomi Wright

Fifth grade:
Kayla Dickerson, Richard Farr, Arianna Fournier, Austin Good, Michael Hagins, Shannon Hall, Elise Hill, Adam Holm, Nolan Hubbard, Marcus Jaudon, Jontadria Johnson, Janyia Kennedy, Dallas McCorkendale, Madison Montaudo, Alexis Moriarty, Weston Oliver, Zachary Pittman, Ashley Sanders, Emily Schroeder, Paul Sebay, Quevon Spriggs, Sylvia Taylor, Austin Walden, Brooke Walden, Taylor Walsh, Patrick Welch, Samantha Wood, Trenton Woodard.

Sand Hill Elementary
First grade:
Hunter Adamson-Peluso, Carson Ash, Parker Beasley, Joshua Blackmon, Richard Boatright, Makaila Bodnar, David Bramlett, Olivia Britton, Greshel Broad, James Brown, Dylan Bryant, Haleigh Bryant, Emily Bunning, Dean Burgess, Marissa Carter, Nautica Chadwick, Asher Cole, Garrett Cook, Rachel Cooler, Ashley Cowart, Davie Davis, Kalani DeCosta, Andrew Driggers, Dacey Duval, Sadie Edenfield, Charlotte Evans, Hali Fort, Haley Fouchey, Devan Funderburk, Mistie Gardner, Dalton Gooding, Christopher Greene, Michael Griffin, Sydney Grimes, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Michaela Harmon, Jessie Harper, Ashley Hensley, Avianna Holler, Layton Howard, Dillon Jordan, Cierra Kimbrell, Savannah Krohne, Peter McCormack, Carson McGee, Connor McGee, Waylon Medders, Fletcher Mills, Cole Morgan, Matthew Morris, Adam Mundy, Carson Murray, Robert Odom, Marah Oglesby, Xavier Oliver, Hugh Osborne, Soporia Parker, Bryley Ray, Aaron Redding, Hope Ruth, Jaeden Sanders, Anna Saxton, Haley Scholz, Gary Schultz, Delana Scott, Kristen Shearouse, Hannah Sims, Ryan Smith, William Smith, Jacob Stanfield, Emma Talley, Madison Tatum, Alexis Thayer, Landdon Tirado, Christen Tucker, Rebekah Vermeulen, Mercedes Villafranco, Jessica Wall, Jadyn Weimer, Caeman Weredyk, Hailey Wilds, Sydney Wilkinson, Faith Williamson, Adrianna Wright, Megan Zeldenrust

Second grade:
Kastin Belogorska, Kelly Berry, Lauren Bishop, Skylar Blackmon, Caitlain Blaido, Andrew Boyette, William Butler, Stevie Byrd, Madison Carroll, Jasmine Cason, Melissa Cobb, Brian Davis, Landon Dellinger, Makenzie Driggers, Logan Duggar, Sydni Dukes, Alexis Edwards, Shelby Ekern, Brittany England, Courtney Flowers, Geffkin Guest, Alexus Jenkins, Kassey Johnson, Dylan Joyner, Morgan Lee, Zachary Lewis, Jeffery Lonon, Kiley Mazzara, Ellie McCloy, Chaseton McCoy, Victoria McLean, Alissa Mincey, Spencer Monroe, Griffin Morris, Katie Morris, Morgan Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Alexa Murray, Brandon Nary, Hayli Parrish, Calyne Phung, Tyler Purvis, Jerry Reich, Joshua Richard, Vivian Rogers, Corey Sikes, Emily Smith, Jordan Smith, Ryan Smith, Megan Spears, Nicole Strickland, Carson Taylor, Austin Tillman, Jared Vann, Maddison Votery, Ashlyn Ward, Shaylan Wassner, Emyle Wells, Bry-anna Williams, ShyAnna Williams, Lacey Wilson, Hunter Wright, Savannah Zaiser

Third grade:
Zachary Akins, Jacob Archer, Asjah Barfield, Zackary Bentley, Lindsay Bolton, Crystal Bragg, Nickolas Bramlett, Kenneth Brantley, Austin Brooker, Jeffery Brown, Madison Brown, Mikala Brown, Fox Burnsed, Kira Byrd, Tyler Childers, Bryce Daniel, Stephen Davis, Blaine Driggers, Amber Edge, Aerin Farrell, Sarah Floyd, Courtney Foote, Jenna Fountain, Mitchell Fowler, Tyrese Frink, Payton Gooding, Jacob Greer, Zinnia Grimes, Raiana Gunter, Brandon Hall, Casey Hamby, Devon Heald, Faith Horton, Kaelyn Jackson, Dusty Jett, Christopher Kasabian, Eric King, Sierra Lamb, Timothy Maples, Jenna McClendon, Blake McCollum, Jacob McLeod, Kevin Monroe, Kevin Murray, Dylan O’Neal, James Owen, Lindsey Patten, Alexander Pemberton, Alyssa Pesce, Tristin Pinholster, Merary Rodriguez, Harry Scott, Trey Sharpe, Sheridan Strickland, Cullen Wake, Ethan Whitfield, Devin Williams, Dusti Williams, Zachary Williams, Cody Winters

Fourth grade:
Gwendolyn Barner, Carli Costin, Grace Diederich, Bailey Gann, Kelvin Garner, Kayla Hodge, Kevin Koffroth, Riley Maness, Katlyn Mincey, Kandice Morris, Mary Mussen, Kathryn Nary, Haleena Nicome, Hannah Nutting, Breanna Ray, Britony Rodemoyer, Valerie Rowland, Garrett Serigney, Dakota-Kayla Smith, Sarah Sparks, Micah Wood

Fifth grade:
Jade Beckworth, Katelyn Brown, Megan Cobb, GraceAnna Crosby, Bailey Droste, Jordan Feider, Alexis Hall, Ted Hamby, Allison Jodrey, Torrey Long, Haley Osborne, Marissa Powell, Caroline Sapp, Cory Saxton, Mikayla Tillman, Minna Wamhoff, Caile Wells, Austin Williams, Andrew Zeldenrust

South Effingham Elementary
First grade:
Morgan Abernathy, Austin Alexander, Blake Anstett, Kaitlyn Benfield, Reagan Brown, Alaijah Buie, Timothy Coleman, Annie Cook, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Victoria Criswell, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Mary Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Samuel Deierlein, Abigail Denning, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski,  Xavier Dykstra, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Austin Galberth, Francis Gaskin, Madelyn Gibney, Justin Gillespie, Sage Gordon, Sarowon Hallauer, Jakob Hargrave, Jacob Harper, Lane Harvey, James Hatcher, Ella Higdon, Jessica Hillis, Matthew Hilton, Taylor Howard, Lauryn Jones, Aubrey-Marie Kerby, Gracie Kessler, Caroline King, Kristen King, James Kreyenbuhl, Nathan Lacy, Brandon Lawson, Alyssa LeTourneau, Gracie Mahin, Mary McLain, Jordan Mercer, Trinity Mercer, Morgan Milbrandt, George Mixon, Thomas Moore, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Angelo Paes, Ethan Panhuyzen, Ian Parr, Conner Peak, Hailey Pinette, Matthew Prokop, Colby Quinney, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Jamie Richtman, Elisha Rogers, Tiffany Soberalski, Skyler Solt, Katherine Spinks, Daisy Stone, Parker Thomas, Brandie Thornton, Timothy Townley, Zachary Trinh, Ian Webb, Macy Wells, Robert Whiddon, Noah Wolfe, Michaela Zorbo

Second grade:
Heaven Bargeron, Eve Beals, Aubryana Bennett, Olivia Bowser, Ian Brackett, Benjamin Bradley, Katherine Brennan, Ryan Bresnan, Mollee Burton, Jackson Butler, Austin Caddick, Hailey Chambers, Matthew Chance, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Alta Colbert, Billie Collins, Alyssa Cook, Kierstyn Cooler, Dylan Cosby, Ethan Cox, Nathaniel Criswell, Courtney Cubbedge, Gavin D’Angelo, Hannah Davis, Mercedes Domzella, Maria Dotson, Joshua Duncan, Paul Elliott, Allison Ergle, Zacory Goodale, Stephen Hall, Carson Harris, Jacob Harris, Mallory Henninger, Charles Holifield, Benjamin Jacques, Cameron James, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins, Alexa Johanson, Hunter Kessler, Caison Kirkland, Christian Koger, Cierra Lancaster, Emily Laverenz, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Marcus Lewis, Jackson Lockhart, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Braden McGrath, Rachel Mixon, Jayce Mock, Anthony Newman, Caroline Oates, Nicolas Palefsky, Braden Parkhurst, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Thomas Patterson, David Peavler, Madison Pelton, Dylan Pendleton, Jason Pickard, Jacob Pilz, Maggie Poff, Ty Pruitt, Robert Radcliffe, Bradley Rainey, James Reardon, Jordan Rigdon, Carson Sanders, Nathaniel Scott, Taylor Screws, Amelia Sellars, Hunter Shearouse, Garrett Smith, Laila Snyderburn, Devin Stefanski, Garrett Stokes, Julian Thrift, Jakob Valleroy, Joseph Wallace, Samantha Watkins, Kristen Williams, Samuel Williams, Trevor Williams

Third grade:
Caroline Allen, Anthony Beck, Jordan Bisard, Charles Bradley, Devin Caldwell, Ilayna Coleman, Camden Collins, Bryce Dampier, Austin Davis, Calvin Davis, William DeFilippis, Analee Dodd, Kimberly Duncan, Yvonne Ellison, Emily Elmore, Thomas Fox, William Freeman, Timothy Gaskin, Shae Gillespie, Cheyenne Gordon, Emily Hagan, Sarah Harrington, Emily Hartzog, Garrett Helmey, Molly Hester, Aaron Jameson, Sarah Jones, Emily Joy, Jacob Kossler, Zoe Kreyenbuhl, Caitlyn Lariscy, Dexter Manior, Stephanie Martin, Michele Medina, Nolan Meeks, Ian Morrison, Johnathon Moses, Keith Moultrie, Brittany Nease, Alan Paes, Emily Panhuyzen, Aiden Parr, Claire Perkins, Kevin Pinder, Michael Ponton, Dylan Raulerson, Robert Razook, Bradley Sauer, Kimberly Schwartz, Darius Scott, Jacob Shikany, Cynthia Sibilio, Nathan Simon, Wesley Smith, Madison Strickland, Katelinn Sturdevant, Charles Sullivan, Andrew Townley, Casey Ulmer, Cindy Vincent, Makay Walsh, Jared Wells, Desire’ Williams, Emma Williams

Fourth grade:
Haleigh Abernathy, DeAnna Ballard, Krishna Basdeo, Brandon Bell, Naren Bhimbra, Dalton Blair, Melanie Bott, Hunter Burnsed, Cathleen Chance, Simon Clark, Ernest Clifton, Dale Colbert, Mitch Coleman, Logan Collins, Robert Conley, Miriam Coon, Cody Cosby, Margie Cutter, Benjamin Deierlein, April Devoe, Hannah Douglas, Brittany Downs, Kacey Driggers, Baleigh Fennell, Kara Fennell, Lauren Gordon, Joshua Hagan, Matthew Hagan, Marshal Hamilton, Alexa Harig, Garrett Harvey, Nicholas Hobbs, Chloe Horne, Kaven Howell, Troy Hughes, Brittany James, Sabrina Jones, Kylie Kanehl, Ashtian Kessler, Elizabeth Kicklighter, Shannon Killion, Coy Kirkland, Jacob Lacy, Jordan Lancaster, Noah Lancaster, Joseph Lee, Faith Long, Taylor Lucius, Bailey McGrath, Abbigale Miller, Gary Mixon, Ansley Norris, Dylon Oliver, Shemar Orr, Nick Parker, Chloe Phillips, Cara Ponton, Jaylen Powell, Zachary Quinney, Ethan Radcliffe, Amelia Rathburn, Cassidy Reed, Diana Richtman, Courtney Rish, Jaci Rogers, Kenneth Scott, Sarah Sellars, Timothy Signal, Marshall Small, Catherine Sowers, Jeremiah Summitt, Anna Sykes, Jace Thames, Austin Thompson, Madison Thornton, Kevin Tootle, Chase Turner, Zoie Vandine, Holden Videon, Jake Walbert, Christian Walton, Madison Wells, Dyllan Wiley, Caitlyn Williams, Megan Wright

Fifth grade:
Abbie Aids, Brittany Alexander, Jacob Anderson, Hemlakshmi Basdeo, Morgan Bergen, Hannah Bevis, Jedidiah Bishop, Jordan Boomgaarden, Benjamin Brennan, Chandler Brown, Elvin Brown, Lunden Buie, Harrison Callaway, Keith Carter, Anna Chumley, Katherine Cope, Jessica Cox, Danielle Criswell, Chandler Cubbedge, Joshua Davis, Turner Davis, Matthew Douglas, Benjamin Elmore, Hunter Felix, Joseph Fox, Blanche Gleason, Colton Guidotti, Caitlynn Harig, Christopher Harper, Hannah Harrington, Raquel Hazzard, Kameron Henninger, Alzaida Hester, Johnnie Holmes, Kyle Hudson, Tristan Hyde, Falyn Jordan, Kailey Kessler, Austin King, Rylee Kirk, Bridget Kitchings, Shelby Kitchings, Russell Knox, Chantel LaFleur, Ethan Lee, Al’Tez Leverett, Shandrea Leverett, Matthew Lloid, Jason Mancini, Kane Monthie, Jessica Oberlander, Gavin Parr, Sabrina Pina, Johnathan Quick, Matthew Ralph, Samantha Reardon, Aidan Rickman, Collin Rish, Ashley Schwartz, Jordan Shikany, Mitchell Simon, Megan Small, Anthony Steptoe, Marshall Stone, Brianna Sullivan, Leanna Sykes, Eric Trinh, Christopher Underwood, Brandon Vedder, Allen Wiley, Trent Zeigler

Springfield Elementary
First grade:
Sada Adams, Olivia Allen, Caroline Anderson, Jaheim Andrews, Austin Arnsdorff, De’Vontra Bartley, Colby Beard, Christian Bird, Taylor Borders, Steven Boyles, Tyler Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Alaysha Brown, Hannah Carmody, Aliyana Carrington, Cristian Cendejas, Elijah Clark, Jaci Coleman, Brandy Collins, Harvey Davis, Emily Devisscher, Armond Dillard, Jada Drayton, Sarah Eden, Junior Edwards, Kody Everett, Hailey Frost, Kentrell Gant, Makyli Goldwire, Louis Gonzales, Olivia Harders, Tylasia Harris, Kenneth Hendrix, Tymber Henley, Andrew Hickman, Grayson Higginbotham, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Michael Johnson, Wizdom Jones, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Kynetia Kitchen, Grayson Lanham, Isabella Leverett, Amy Mahoney, Jenna Mahoney, Tiana Marion, Oscar Medrano, Grace Mitchell, Alex Morin, Sydney Newberry, Dayton Page, Faith Parr, Triston Patterson, Renyzah Paul, Aaron Pontious, Haylee Rahn, Mary Rahn, Kristian Ratliff, Cheyenne Redhead, Azahria Robinson, RaShawn Robinson, Ryan Schenck, Jason Schimmel, Analys Vazquez, Sidney Villarreal, Robert Watford, Russell Webb, Chase Weitman

Second grade:
Donna Altis, William Anderson, DeAngelo Andrews, Griffin Baldwin, Jacob Barton, Logan Beaupre, Jimmy Bell, Ian Blewett, Dakota Burgess, Hayden Chafin, Taylor Chumley, DeSharia Cintron, Morgan Clifton, Brandon Coe, Preston Cole, Zackary Cole, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Gwendolyn Cottle, Alyssa Creasy, Faith Darr, Tony Davis, Angela Denham, Benjamin Epperley, Holden Fields, Anna Fulcher, Hannah Gilgen, Vivica Gray, Kaylee Holland, Shannon Howard, Wyatt Howard, Chase Howze, Shauntel Jackson, Brandon Johnson, Breanna Johnson, LeJacquline Johnson, Samantha Kilgore, Ashley Killough, Mikayla Kirkland, J’Naiya Lewis, Tyrique Linder, Anna Logsdon, Alyssa Moore, Trevin Moore, Kevin Morell, Raymond Morin, Shane Morris, Evan Oglesby, Brendan Padgett, Ra’Shawn Paul, Brantley Pevey, Kyle Pittman, Tiffany Pittman, Samuel Rabun, Michaela Rahn, Brenden Roberts, Elijah Roberts, Katarina Sansone, Logan Scott, Miles Scoville, John Seigler, Brittany Sessions, Caleb Sexton, Joshua Sharp, Christopher Shellman, Heather Sherwood, Sherri Sikes, Brianna Sims, Gwendolyn Smith, Taylor Smith, Jerid Stokes, Mallory Sumner, Maggie Truitt, Alayna Usher, Yamileth Vazquez, Madison Venable, Tristan Wallis, Rashiana Williams, Bailee Wilson, Sarah Winter, Joshua Wright, Rebekah Zettler

Third grade:
Cassidy Aiken, Kaitlyn Arnsdorff, Jonathan Bird, Chanses Bowers, Shelby Boyles, Kaylee Brown, Dillon Carmody, Victoria Crain, Diamond Davis, James Davis, Anthony Duncan, Courtland Exley, Tydarius Fish, Alison Gnann, Jaliya Goldwire, Melanie Gonzales, Adam Heidt, Eric Henkel, Cooper Hesling, Carson Hunt, Brittney Johnson, Jeremy Kicklighter, Trinity Kirkland, Laura Lanham, Samuel Lee, Jonathan Logsdon, Colton Long, Rowen McKuhen, Cathern Rahn, Aureana Roberson, Starla Rollf, Aniya Sanchez, Dixie Thrasher, Miranda Walker, Aaron West

Fourth grade:
Emily Alexander, Austin Beard, Jordan Burnsed, Austin Carper, Jillian Craig, Parker Dasher, Haylie Davis, Dalton Dixon, La’Rena Drayton, Noah Fournier, Cole Fulcher, Carlton Gannaway, Paige Giles, Charles Gilgen, Simone Jackson, Isabella Johnson, Evan Lastinger, Callie Malphus, Ryan Miller, Hannah Mills, Garrett Mitchell, Mason Oglesby, Martha Paramo, Jeffrey Parys, Whitney Ricardo, Madelyn Scoville, Landon Shelton, Alyssa Smith, Anna Snooks, Christopher Stefan, Alexander Stewart, Mackenzie Stewart, Daniel Trowell, CeaVanna Villarreal, Denzel Walls, Analee Whiddon, Allison White, Emily Wright

Fifth grade:
Dylan Ayers, Dusty Baker, Brittany Bauer, Joel Begley, Heidi Campbell, Abigail Craig, Lacey Crawford, Tessa DeMeyer, Kiana Dixon, Aaron Frederick, Rashad Griffin, Anna Harders, Micah Henry, Taylor Howze, Hunter Jenkins, Jaliah Johnson, Jenna Kirchner, Garrett Lewis, Kaelin McKay, Tahirah Nimi, Christopher Oliver, Katelyn Pughsley, McKenzie Rahn, Kristopher Rubrecht, Christine Saltenberger, Taziya Sanchez, Kaleigh Sisolak, Cody Thames, Gabrielle Usher, Victoria Westbrook, Alexander Williams, Kiarra Williams, Shelby Wilson, Caleb Ziel

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...