View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: February 8, 2010 10:00 p.m.
Blandford

First grade
Madison Abney, Katelyn Ainsworth, Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Gavin Ballard, Gabriel Barreau, Lieah Blake, McKay Boyett, Joseph Bragg, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Savannah Carpenter, Haleigh Chambers, Jadyn Coleman, Dylan Cornwell, Chesney Davis, Leighton Davis, Charles DeRouen, Alicia Fickling, Mike Garcia Mota, Mallory Goff, Malcolm Goldsby, Hannah Gordy, Layla Green, Madison Groover, Cameron Hall, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, Olivia Grace Higgins, Nekiyah Hill, Trinity Howard, Iain Hutchinson, Alynah Jonas, Brennan Kelly, Emily Kessler, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Henry Lichniak, Sara Lowman, Christopher Mazurek, Haven McCoy, James McDonald, Madison Migues, Benjamin Mincey, Joseroberto Monzon, Brianna Mulling, Makayla Mydell, Madison Nelson, Victor Nguyen, Spencer Norton, Genevieve Ortega, Vaibhav Patel, Benjamin Peavler, Brooke Perez, Regan Pierce, Riley Pierce, Tristan Ramirez, Addison Reynolds, Michael Roberts, Miyah Roberts, Journey Rought, McCaillaigh Rouse, Emilie Rowland, Rayven Sapp, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Lauren Stark, Madison Stephens, Kristopher Sutton, Levia Thomas, Veronica Trinh, Alexandra Waisanen, Victoria Waisanen, Brian Watson, Garrett Wilder, Drake Williford

Second grade
Christopher Allen, Aina Amir, Safwan Amir, Jacob Anderson, Zharia Baker, Ellie Bennett, Corbin Blanchette, Nicholas Buchanan, Darius Camp, Jacob Cassidy, Joshua Cervantes, Kathryn Chaffin, Alyssa Collins, Ethan Day, Xavier Dykstra, Natalie Easterling, Simeon Edenfield, Jonathan Flavell, Anna Freeman, Marcial Garcia, Jackson Giles, Jacob Grainger, Nathan Greene, Abigail Greenleaf, Rokayla Griffin, Mallory Heape, Kailey Hinson, Kristen Hint, Abby Jarman, Haleigh Jenkins, Madison Jobin, Daniel Johnson, Kelly Kaeser, Anaston Kersey, Tyree King, Katelyn Ladner, Savanna Landis, Christopher Larson, Casden LeBoeuf, Madisyn Lewis, Harry Martin, Taylor Mastin, Isaac Mayea, Collin McCurley, Sydnee McDonald, Andrew McIntosh, Anwaar McPherson, Hunter Miles, Kaylee Morgan, Landri Morgan, Jewel Newman, Richard Ogle, Lily Parrish, Dalin Price, McKenna Privette, Halle Ricker, Charles Roberts, Mara Screen, Madison Smith, Summer Smith, Connor Stewart, Christopher Thiltgen, Gunnar Tyson, Jacob Waisanen, Donovan Youmans

Third grade
Adam Aguilar, Eric Ames, Hans Ames, Bryce Beasley, Jayden Belcher, Taylor Blastow, Sophia Brooks, Matthew Burnham, Cameron Camp, Michael Cancellieri, Isaac Chaney, Luke Collins, Emma Cornwell, Makenzie Denison, Chloe Dennis, Alexis Dodd, Jarred Froehlich, Felix Galindez, Sanaya Gardin, Brenden Greer, Rebecca Habersham, Joseph Halla, Lucas Hansen, Maggie Helmly, Amy Hill, Destiny Hills, Adia Holcombe, Austin Isabelle, Briana Jackson, Jaida Jones, N’deye Karame, Niamh Kavanagh, Alexis Kopp, Nicolas Lesueur, Tyler Lockhart, Bailey Marlow, Tristan McCorkel, Madison Messer, Aliyah Miller, Teralynn Moore, Shadya Moultrie, Rafael Osella, Payton Pardue, Makayla Perkins, William Price, Madison Elizabeth Reams, Erik Robinson, Vivian Rogers, Joseph Rouse, Timothy Salter, Dylan Smith, Zaria Steele, Lauren Todd, Gabriel Valdez, Justin Valdez, Kiara Vazquez-Narvaez, Emma Whitaker, Emmanuelle Wilkins, Desiree Williams, NaShom Williams, Kathryn Wyman, Madalyn Yerkey

Fourth grade
Aiman Amir, Nychorida Austin, Angelina Blanchette, Laura Burns, Meghan Button, Bohong Cheng, Jared Dyches, Edwin Garcia Mota, Madison Goff, Madeline Griner, Ashton Harley, Kylee Hathaway, Kyle Hendrix, Chandler Holmes, Casey Kippert, Natalie Krall, Molly Matthews, Brianna McCrae, Sarah McIntosh, Taylor Mulling, Mason New, Jade Nguyen, Ellie Nolen, Priyal Patel, David Patrick, Grace Paulos, Juliet Pigman, Jacob Pruitt, Payton Rahn, Nathan Rickman, Devion Ross, Aniya Sanchez, Noah Sheley, Nicholas Stark, Francesca Stasolla, Jaclyn Syms, Bradley Thiltgen, Maceo Thompson, Kimberly Trinh, Masun Womble, Nicholas Wullert, Rachel Wyman

Fifth grade
Brett Allen, Erin Ames, Faith Baldwin, Matthew Barbour, Taylor Biggers, Madison Booth, Corbin Bramlet, Jack Cohn, Maya Cooper, Grace Cornwell, Tori Desrosiers, Hannah Dodson, Justin Dolata, Brady Drennan, Marie Dyroff, Joshua Eason, Justice Felipe, Katherine Freeman, Carlton Gannaway, Makenzie Gilbert, Kenneth Glover, Jessica Horan, Cayli Horn, Katheryn Jackson, Lauren Jackson, Joseph Jarman, Nyreek Johnson, Alyssa Kaeser, Harmony Kelly, Sydney Kublin, Isaiah Lakosky, Makenzy Lane, Justin Lennox, Savannah Leslie, Madison Liotta, Rachel Lukavsky, Benjamin Magondu, Noah McIntosh, Elizabeth Nist, Adam Osella, Dejay Patel, Pooja Patel, Conner Phillips, Jaden Rodriguez, Jacob Shaver, Alec Sikes, Delaney Simich, Trevon Simmons, Hailee Snow, Maycee Turner, Brendan West, Anna Wilson, Michael Witt, Susan Yun

Ebenezer

First grade
Caroline Allen, Madison Anderson, Cameron Arnsdorff, Regan Baker, Travis Blaine, Steven Buckner, Julia Carter, Hayden Cowart, Noah Cribbs, Austin Davis, Joshua Dickerson, Samantha Eason, Makenzie Edenfield, Macen Evans, Samuel Floyd, Austin Fulcher, Oliver Garner, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Mary Holland, Sarah Howes, Evan Johnson, Vernon Johnson, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, William Layel, Sara Lindsay, Addison Lovett, Chandler McGhee, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Jacob Mitchell, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Amber Newsome, Addison O’Conner, Kacie Pells, Ryan Phillips, Briannicah Rennells, Alexis Stell, Morgan Stewart, Emma Strickland, Mary Tallent, Zane Trower, Kevin True, Britin Valenzuela, Nadia Wells, Austin Wiley, Mamie Williford, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler

Second grade
Sierra Baker, Sidney Beasley, Jacob Blissett, Jake Burnsed, Martin Carper, Nathan Cason, Ryan Causey, Hannah Chance, Zachary Chance, Garrett Coleman, Samuel Creamer, Kaitlynn Criswell, Elizabeth Deal, Dylan Dickerson, Junior Edwards, Merritt Evans, Patrick Fansler, Aliya Goethe, Chrys Hawkins, Joshua Haymes, Jessica Hillis, Diego Ibarra Zabaleta, Luke Jenkins, Dustin Johnson, Michael Johnson, Summer Kelton, MacKenzie Kersey, Krysta Lewis, Malorie Little, Cameron Long, Anastazia Lozada, Jackson Miller, Emerie Mingledorff, Jayson Morgan, Zackary Norton, Emily Olding, Gage Oliver, Dominic Ortiz, Tiesha Postell, Logan Rahn, Nicholas Regan, Caleb Rigsby, Meghan Satterfield, Zachary Savage, Avery Spradley, Randall Stanley, Madison Stewart, Olivia Summerlin, Baylor Thompson, Ian Tillman, Hannah Ulrich, Dylan Vickery, Johnathon Wells, Max York, Amanda Zoll

Third grade
Rebecca Borchardt, Joshua Bowers, Adair Brown, Brianna Cobb, Stephen Colson, Reid Cooler, Dylan Cosby, Colby Crawford, Briannah Cribbs, Annsley Durden, Caitlin Exley, Jacob Exley, Victoria Felker, Renee Garman, Riley Garner, Adrianah Greene, Noah Greene, Alexander Haar, Ethan Harrelson, Abigail Henry, Chandler Hinely, Brady Holder, Destiny Holmes, Autumn Hughey, Faith James, Ethan Johnson, Jacob Johnson, Wesley Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Rossia Johnson-Harris, Trista Jones, Isabel Kieffer, Natalie Kinstle, Oliver Kuhlman, Katie Marchese, Brianna Marine, Catherine McLean, Abby Mikulsky, Daniel Miles, Nyla Moore, Jacob Morgan, Nicole Naber, Vincente Najera, Taylor O’Neal, Sydni Ortiz, Laurel Pate, Cullen Peel, Rylee Pippin, Kyla Porter, Jordan Rahn, Taylor Rawlins, Jalen Rhode, Carmen Saxon, Jasmyne Sharpe, Rebecca Shea, Wyatt Smith, Daniel Strouse, Jackson Swindell, Todd Terry, Julian Thrift, Jordan Wallace, Zekeil Walls, Caitlin Warnock, Lacie Wheeler, Dakota Wilkes, Ashleigh Yekel

Fourth grade
Nicholas Allen, Chloe Auman, Abbey Baker, Trace Baranowski, Daniel Blackmore, Rachel Bright, Ashlyn Burns, Gavin Cisco, Tyler Clifford, Madison Cocke, Ansley Cribbs, Katie Dennis, Michaela Digiovanni, Micah Fansler, Sarah Floyd, Perry Fulcher, David Goodson, Johnathan Greene, Carlos Gutierrez, Austin Johnson, Ty Keener, Matthew Kessler, Toxey Kicklighter, Brett Nettles, Katharine Nixon, Christopher Olding, Ian Oliver, Xavier Rennells, Connor Smith, Jacob Smith, Joshua Strickland, Addison Trower, Ashley Wallace, Lucy Winchester, Kristen Woods

Fifth grade
Maggie Badagliacca, Kaitlyn Beasley, Benjamin Carper, Heather Caudle, Taylor Cocke, Cody Cosby, Nathan Dawson, Abigail Dickerson, John Dickey, Saralyn Helmly, Robert Holder, Jared Holland, Hunter Horton, Josie Howard, Caroline Johnson, Julia Jones, Grace Kieffer, Christopher Lemacks, Caroline Malphrus, Alyssa Mastin, Zoe McCarter, Joshua McElveen, Jared Nance, Jon Nance, Jordan O’Neal, Ian Rivera, Sarah Robinson, Frank Ronk, Brannon Seckinger, Laurie Shaw, Abbey Sikes, Hunter Smith, Madeline Tallent, Jasmine Thomas, Jaylen Wallace, Kenneth Walsh, Dezmon White, Larson Zettler

Guyton

First grade
Jaida Akins, Nathan Ashe, Ethan Ballard, Camlin Barnes, Kaytee Bauer, Mark Bednarski, Trisha Bithell, Caleb Boyles, Vanessa Briglin, Victor Brooks, William Brooks, Gabriel Broome, Chase Brown, Eryka Brown, Zachary Brown, Zaniya Brown, Mae-Haylie Buckley, Hunter Campbell, Michael Carter, Jocelyn Delahunt, Justice Dramis, Robert Edwards, Landon Fagan, Spencer Farris, Owen Fields, Hannah Gaetke, Trevor Garvin, Emilie Gatewood, Adam Gibbons, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, Vecareya Hall, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Nicholas Hinson, Madison Hogg, Savannah Holland, Madison Hudson, Brianna Ireland, Henri Jackson, Karmen Johnson, Garrison Kline, Olivia Knaus, Colby Kuharik, JaKayla Lee, Taylor Martin, Robert McBride, Brandon Moore, Charles Moore, Sophie Osborne, Alejandro Pabon, Anthony Patterson, Callista Perkins, Jacob Phillips, Olivia Polero, Landon Quigley, Joseph Reinhart, Gage Ridgeway, Sydney Rost, Makayla Rowe, Megan Senn, Jayme Shearouse, Steven Shore, Kara Shurling, Kaylie Smith, Keren Tention, Faith Tompkins, Kinley Tucker, Jesse Walker, Makayla Waters, Jenna Wells, Angel White, Caroline White, Shawn White, Ashlyn Whitlock, Earllaysha Williams, Ashanti Wilson, Riley Wohler, Richard Youmans

Second grade
Rowan Astuto, Gabrielle Batterton, Justis Brisendine, Kassidy Brown, Maura Brownlee, Theresa Calandra, Valin Carter, Abigail Crawford, Emily Driggers, Carmen Edwards, Ethan Frye, Cameron Garvin, Zachary Gatewood, Haleigh Googe, Gavin Gostomski, Connor Grady, Joshua Hahn, Garrett Hall, Kyle Harrell, Lexie Hawkins, Brandon Hicklen, Justin Huggins, Ellen Hunter, Kenneth Ireland, Hilarie Jackson, Tyler Linton, Gracin Loper, Makala Lumpkin, Zackary Maddox, Houston Marriott, Breanna Moore, Wyatt Moore, Carson Murray, Adam Napier, Ricardo Pabon, Christopher Palmer, Clayton Papp, Zoie Pierce, Nathan Reed, John Reiser, Sabrina Ridgley-Thornton, Kailey Roberts, Zachary Russell, Payton Sikes, Harold Sizemore, Amber Smith, Timothy Stapleton, Bryson Stone, Kathryn Stone, Zachery Thomas, Katlyn Thompson, Ryan Veal, Austin Westerman

Third grade
Autumn Asbill, Anthony Ashe, Madison Ballard, Shai Barnes, Jonathan Barton, Ethan Bell, Stone Bennett, Summer Brabham, Nadia Bray, Seth Brown, Justin Burgess, Dixie Burnsed, Hannah Butler, Brittany Byrne, Katie Cason, Lindsey Culbertson, Bryce Dasher, Madison Farmer, Caroline Freeman, Akiya Goldwire, Michael Green, Catherine Hall, Grace Harrigan, Autum Heywood, Rachel Hill, Stephen Jackson, Madison Johnson, Madison Kerby, Brennan King, DeAndra Kirkland, Byron Lee, Ceonta Lee, Marshal Liesen, Ethan McCann, Kristen McKenzie, Alexa Murray, Reese Nighbert, Micah Nix, Kaitlyn Pare, Jaylen Pevey, Victor Polero, Samantha Powers, Chase Quinlan, Jenna Roberson, Taylor Sellers, Tala Shurling, Taryn Shurling, Brandon Story, Lauren Vaigneur, Leah Walton, Sarah Warenfelt, Matthew Whitten, John Youmans

Fourth grade
Kiyah Adkins, Christian Andrews, Benjamin Balch, Mikayla Berry, Summer Bishop, Margaret Calandra, Analeigh Casey, Ethan Chavis, Annissa Daughtry, Shayla Emanuel, Nikeera Gadsden, Paul Gilman, Peyton Gracen, Destiny Graham, Jessica Hahn, Sarah Harden, Hunter Harvard, Shermarah Hicklen, Brandon Hogg, Dacey Holland, Courtlynn Karlesky, Baleigh King, Nathaniel Knight, Nolan Kress, Tiffany LaBonte, Cole Long, Hannah McCann, Robert McEwen, Matthew Moss, Cianna Nix, Emilee Pierson, James Pratt, Brandi Quigley, Nolan Quill, Victoria Roy, Alex Royal, Franklin Senn, Brittany Sharrow, Jordan Sikes, Brooke Simmons, Mitchell Taylor, Daniel Thompson, Lane Towler, Virginia White, Alexis Williams

Fifth grade
McKenzie Ansel, Jonathan Barresi, Todd Beam, Kaitlyn Chumley, Nathan Crager, Andrew Crawford, Raven Curl, Kelsey Disher, Leeanne Donlon, Nautas Dramis, Isabel Duffy, Arlen Edwards, Brantley Emanuel, Sarah Freeman, Daulton Harris, Logan Hill, John Jennings, Phillip Knight, Megan Lee, Grace Liebl, Dalton Mincey, Destiny Nease, Ryan Pye, Michael Richardson, Briana Riggs, Natalie Schaut, Jessica Shaw, Julien Thornton, Kaleigh Todd, Mackenzie Waters, James Wilharm, Tearrion Willis

Marlow

First grade
Carli Adams, Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Gracy Anderson, Robert Anderson, Kelsey Baker, Clayton Barefield, Theodore Blaske, Mary Brantley, Lane Brewster, Anna Brown, Freddie Brown, John Brown, Aaryn Burnsed, Carlos Camacho Vega, Byron Carter, Shane Chapman, Abigail Cheney, Isabella Cintron , Philip Cooper, Savannah Curtis, Gabrielle Dasher, Tyler Deason, Rhiannon DeVaughn, Zamyra Diaz Osorio, Austin Dixon, Bonnie Dodgen, Dayton Dotson, Emily Ertzberger, Donaven Fennell, Delaney Fields, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Susannah Grant, Julianna Hall, Myles Harrington, Raegan Hodges, Bailey Hurt, Chasite Jackson, Joseph Jackson, Maizie Jackson, Mason Jaynes, Koby Jenkins, Brianna King, Shyanna Lariscy, Garrett Leach, Nathan Lewis, Jacob Lively, Alyssa Mast, Kameron McCloy, Patrick McDonald, Jordyn McManus, William Medford, Matthew Miller, Macy Morgan, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Richard North, Yesha Patel, William Phillips, Madison Ray, Corey Renfro, Megan Sapp, Desirea Saxon, Charles Scarborough, Sara Sheffield, Zoee Shuman, Luke Squires, Alexa Stahl, Katherine Steele, Dominic Steward, Bailee Stone, Aaron Tapley, Thomas Tapley, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Natalie Taylor, Jonah Van Wingen, Jordan Vandiver, John Vorel, Teddy Way, Joseph Westbury, Matthew Zalys

Second grade
Eleana Alderman, Killian Barnes, Kelly Bartlett, Chase Beard, Dailey Bilenski, Theodore Blaske, Kylie Bohl, Naudia Bolton, Cody Boothby, John Boyles, Laural Boyles, Grace Brantley, Caroline Brown, Taylor Bryant, Nolan Bullock, Tyler Carter, William Cartwright, Alison Clark, Kristen Clark, Andrew Coffee, Garrett Collins, Alexander Cone, Garrett Cone, Madison Croasmun, Alexander Dasher, Andrew Dasher, Caroline Dasher, Kaleigh DiSalvo, Trey Driggs, Daniel Ehret, Nicole Follo, Jeffery Fortson, Brenden Fountain, Katie Gall, Kylieann Garland, Victoria Hall, Macy Harden, Emily Headrick, Chan Hill, Krysten Hodges, Joseph Jackson, Aryana Jimenez-Hernandez, Mallory Johnson, Nia Johnson, Lindsay Jones, Grant Kessler, Lydia Kessler-Kidd, McKenzie Kirby, Geri Kirkland, Stephen Kraeling, Toshie Landolt, Logan Leach, Chloe Lindsay, Brian Miles, Bryson Milne, Elizabeth Morgan, Hunter Morgan, Cassandra Morris, Kelly Newman, Hope Norris, Allison Palmer, Jasmine Perez, Makenzie Pevey, Thomas Rafferty, Anna Rimsek, Austin Robinson, Jonathan Robinson, Brenton Roden, Kayla Rogers, Josie Sapp, Abigail Smith, Jordan Spivey, Lacey Spivey, Chloe Strickland, Richard Thomas, Zakiya Tyrell, William Varney, Virginia Vorel, Leila Weeks, Amber Whitten, Mitchell Wilson, Roger Young

Third grade
Reece Allen, Garret Anderson, Bryson Barrera, Charles Bogardus, Mason Bogardus, Nicholas Brown, Logan Byrd, Rachel Byrd, Landen Caldwell, Jacob Carroll, Branel Cartwright, Jasmine Cason, Christopher Chauvenne, Madison Daley, Merissa Dasher, Brianna Davis, Megan Davis, Hannah Dorsey, Quinna Eldridge, Abigail Emmett, Olivia Fedie, Noah Fields, Kaitlee Fowler, Graysen Gale, Kristine Gibson, Madison Grace, Caleb Gray, Jakob Gross, Deanna Gunnels, Jamari Hamilton, Alexandra Hartsfield, Rhett Hatcher, Abigail Havlin, Clayton Hillis, Colton Howell, Brooke Hurt, Trace Insalaco, Alyssa Jeffers, Andrew Ji, Brandon Jones, Daniel Jowers, Chloe Lawler, Daimon Lee, Christopher Litchfield, Carleigh Luker, Kinsley Lupton, Kevin McCloy, Grace Miles, Cheyenne Miller, Logan Moore, Kayla Morgan, Jacob Palmer, Jesse Perry, Sarah Pierce, Stephen Quinones, Delaney Ramsey, Haleigh Rewis, Alaina Ricker, McKenzie Riner, Emily Robinson, Tara Roop, Lillian Sabol, Catherine Saturday, Cierra Saxon, William Schaffner, Chloe Skiljan, Sydney Slaughter, Tyler Smith, Garth Spendiff, Grace Stallings, Ashley Stingel, Raven Thornton, Jason Walden, Autumn Washburn, Christopher Williams, Olivia Wood, Roy Young, Kylee Zeagler, Samantha Zittrauer

Fourth grade
Lorin Alderman, Alyse Arrington, Kearsetyn Bargeron, Dalton Brown, Joseph Brown, Summer Butler, Jeremiah Callaway, Kassie Campbell, Walter Clark, Jessica Cooper, Dustin Cox, Nicole Crean, Hunter Crook, Wyatt Day, Trevor Driggers, Stephen Ehret, Victoria Farrar, Aerin Farrell, Anna Freeman, Andrew Garner, Devyn Gilchrist, Matthew Grant, Kourtney Harrelson, Faith Harris, Katelynn Hodges, Malcolm Jackson, Andrew Jeffers, Taylor Johnson, Joshua Kyle, Skylar Leach, Brigman Moore, Mallory Morgan, Richard Morris, Abigail Myrick, Sarah Nelson, Madison Parrish, Lauren Pullum, James Ray, Halie Rose, Jacob Ross, Logan Sapp, Cory Schreiber, Victoria Tseng, Russell Wise, Ashlee Wobrock

Fifth grade
Hannah Adams, Heath Allen, Kirsten Arnett, Summer Asuncion, Devyn Bohl, Madison Brewton, Alison Cannon, Adrian Chacon, Brandy Coleman, Nolan Dasher, Xavier Driggs, Logan Edenfield, Logan Edwards, Mason Evans, Caleb Fedie, Garrett Fish, Abigail Floyd, Jordan Floyd, Brai Fortson, Isabel Granat, Victoria Hall, Caleb Hart, Victoria Hauser, Peyton Hill, Makayla Holton, Haley Johnson, Damion Jones, Rachael Jones, Aaron Landolt, Alex LeFavi, Ronald Lewis, Breanna Lively, Cailee Luker, Dillon Mallory, Deven Merrey, Katie Nelson, Matthew Newman, Charity O’Neal, Makaylah Pevey, Breanna Reimer, Harlee Rewis, Sara Robinson, Grace Schaffner, Rachel Schoonover, Bradley Schultz, Kelly Shuman, William Solomons, Emma Wheeler, Megan Wilson, Bailey Yarbrough, Kevin Yarbrough

Rincon
 
First grade
Madison Abernathy, Christopher Anderson, Tyler Bloom, Rylee Brewer, Emily Brown, Jeremias Bush, Gracen Callon, Junah Caskey, Alana Clairmont, Devon Cudmore, Noah Fort, Elijah Fournier, Anthony Frankosky, Ferrante Frazier, Diamond Gaffney, JaMya Gardner, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Sydni Goodson, John Greiner, Cassidy Harvey, Kendal Hendrix, Skyllar Hoenshell, Desmond House, Crystal Ingram, Kyla James, Darius Jenkins, Sarah Jernigan, Isabella Kelly, Tyler Kesler, Nicole Kulbacki, Fernando Lopez-Montes, Katelynn Maddox, Blake Mincey, Christopher Mizell, Noah Mock, Killian Mosley, Barbara Newsom, Delon Norwood, Alexis Perkins, Makani Plunkett, Nathaniel Reeves, Hannah Ricord, Conner Roberts, Dylan Sanders, Jerica Scott, Kelsey Springer, Rebekah Springer, Madison Stastny, Summer Thomas, Brennan Todd, Jacob Vizyak, Vernasia Warner, Olivia Waterfield, Tristen White, James Williams, Brock Woodard

Second grade
Shanley Aguero, Cambriah Allen, Jacob Barton, Emily Bibb, Brandon Bowers, Taylin Boyer, Walter Burns, Alexander Calhoun, Jacob Callis, Hannah Campbell, Johnathan Clarke, Graham Corless, Johnathan Corless, Jackson Dawes, Travis Dickey, Austin Estes, Ayobami Fawole, Garrett Fogle, Luke Forbes, Evan Gay, Alexis Granstrom, Tauren Greer, Tatum Griffin, William Griffin, Jack Henson, Casey Howard, Jeremy Lawson, Mason Lewis, Savannah McCollum, John McLaughlin, Raquel Mossholder, Mason Nease, Malcolm Oliver, Ashley Olsen, Shemar Owens-Westbrook, Hannah Peeples, Caitlin Pinner, Trayon Priester, Guy Prokop, Daniel Richardson, Carson Roberts, Devon Schiaffino, Delaney Scott, Justin Sheppard, Hannah Taylor, Andrew Torres, Brandon Walden, Takara Wallace, William Wallace, Mason Walters, Tyler Ward, Deamme Warner, Aajai Washington, John Williams, Destini Woodley, Alexis Wright
 
Third grade
Megan Benninghoff, Evan Bergner, Jaden Caskey, Nena Cintron, Jessica Dickey, Brandon Elenbaas, Jonathan Forbes, Reginald Ford, Robert Frankosky, Andrea Garcia, Hilario Gonzalez-Ventura, Elyse Gowin, Nicholas Granstrom, Autumn Gray, Zachary Greenspan, Jacara Griffin, Ryan Harley, Hannah Hawkins, Alayna Hill, Adriana Hodges, Maegan Horton, De’ja House, Patrick Hunter, Caleb Jackson, Clayton Jordan, Claire Kelly, Jacob King, Stephanie Kulbacki, Cameron LaBarge, Luis Lopez-Montes, Skylar Marcinko, Alyssa Moore, Quinn Odum, Jessica Potter, David Runkle, Adriana Smith, Mackenzie Vickery, Benjamin Walsh, Katherine Walsh, Michael Welch, William White, David Wilson, Jaden Woodard

 Fourth grade
Dolan Aguero, Hailey Bowers, Austin Brant, Wade Calhoun, Isabella Castillo, Marcus Coppock, Megan Deyhle, Georgia Dowling, Nadia Garcia, Matthew Jenkins, Shai La’ Johnson, Jasmyne Kaye, Mollie Keeler, Thomas Lanham, Jerich Lopez, Natalie Lugo, Kyle MacPherson, Blake Martin, Logan McCollum, Emilie McCumbers, April Peralez, Dawson Perkins, Annalee Prokop, William Ricord, Nathaniel Roccapriore, Trevvor Ross, Makaila Scates, Kayce Sheppard, Jordan Vickery, Emily Ward, Samari Westbrook, Christian Winship, Cevana Wood

Fifth grade
Abigail Allread, Paul Ames, Christopher Clairmont, James Collins, Mayte Davis, Madison Dawes, Dorian Deitrick, Asa Fendley, Elijah Foy, Darian Gay, Robert Heath, Rebecca Hogan, Thomas Jackson, Blessed Jordan, Cierra Jordan, Grant Killion, Austin King, Elizabeth Langley, Hannah Lugo, James Malphrus, Michael McCollum, Madison Mettler, Katelyn Mikell, Keri Monteleone, Jordan Parker, Nick Parker, Shakari Powell, Abigail Russell, Mary Sincavage, Stella Talley, Elizabeth Torres, Marina Van Sickle, Zachary Van Sickle, Mary Weiss, Cody Wilson, Kayli Woods, Caitlin Woodward, Tessa Yardley, Marlin Zepkowski

Sand Hill

First grade
Emaline Anderson, Benjamin Andrews, Makayla Beasley, Samantha Birdsall, Lacee Brigdon, Rylee Christie, Tanner Cobb, Kenzie Coleman, Morgan Crowe, Alyssa Davis, Kaleigh Edge, Ciara Genens, James Greer, Evan Hanovich, Avery Hofmann, Joshua Holton, Madison Holton, Dylan Houck, Brooke Jackson, Rebecca Jarrell, Benjamin Jenkins, Montrez Johnson, Zane Leggett, Madison Lines, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Ashley McClain, Emma McCloy, Ciara McGee, Meagan Nary, Gillian Nease, Coleman Nesmith, Malena Nicholson, Eva Oliver, Evan Oliver, Loki Oliver, Tyler Pells, Brandon Pemberton, Anna Price, Alexandria Robinson, Sarah Rodemoyer, Jaime Ruiz, Joseph Sanders, Joyanna Sanders, Abby Scott, Gracie Sims, Holly Strickland, Mary Surber, Kyla Swiney, Hannah Thompson, Dalton Tremper, Kimberly Waller, Raymond Walton, Phillip Williams, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

Second grade
Hunter Adamson-Peluso, Carson Ash, Parker Beasley, Joshua Blackmon, Richard Boatright, Stephanie Bolton, David Bramlett, Greshel Broad, James Brown, Dylan Bryant, Haleigh Bryant, Emily Bunning, Dean Burgess, Dave Cannon, Marissa Carter, Asher Cole, Ashley Cowart, Kalani DeCosta, Andrew Driggers, Sadie Edenfield, Charlotte Evans, Haley Fouchey, Devan Funderburk, Mistie Gardner, Kevin Giddens, Dalton Gooding, Michael Griffin, Sydney Grimes, Caitlyn Hammock, Samantha Hanovich, Michaela Harmon, Ashley Hensley, Avianna Holler, Dillon Jordan, Cierra Kimbrell, Savannah Krohne, Peter McCormack, Carson McGee, Connor McGee, Waylon Medders, Fletcher Mills, Cole Morgan, Matthew Morris, Adam Mundy, Robert Odom, Marah Oglesby, Xavier Oliver, Hugh Osborne, Soporia Parker, Bryley Ray, Briana Sanchez, Jaeden Sanders, Anna Saxton, Delana Scott, Hannah Sims, Haley Smith, Victoria Smith, William Smith, Jacob Stanfield, Emma Talley, Madison Tatum, Alexis Thayer, Landdon Tirado, Jessica Wall, Jadyn Weimer, Caeman Weredyk, Hailey Wilds, Sydney Wilkinson, Megan Zeldenrust

Third grade
Kastin Belogorska, Kelly Berry, Lauren Bishop, Skylar Blackmon, Andrew Boyette, William Butler, Madison Carroll, Connor Drake, Makenzie Driggers, Logan Duggar, Alexis Edwards, Michael Edwards, Shelby Ekern, Courtney Flowers, Samantha Fountain, Geffkin Guest, Sarah Hobbs, James Holton, Alexus Jenkins, Kassey Johnson, Skylar Lewis, Jeffery Lonon, Kiley Mazzara, Ellie McCloy, Chaseton McCoy, Victoria McLean, Spencer Monroe, Griffin Morris, Katie Morris, Morgan Morris, McKenzie Morrison, Brandon Nary, Hayli Parrish, Calyne Phung, Tristin Pinholster, Haley Price, Jordan Price, Jerry Reich, Emily Smith, Megan Spears, Kortney Stille, Samantha Summers, Carson Taylor, Austin Tillman, Maddison Votery, Ashlyn Ward, Shaylan Wassner, Bry-anna Williams, Haley Wills, Lacey Wilson, Hunter Wright, Savannah Zaiser

Fourth grade
Jacob Archer, Lindsay Bolton, Nickolas Bramlett, Kenneth Brantley, Madison Brown, Fox Burnsed, Kira Byrd, Bryce Daniel, Codie Doss, Amber Edge, Jenna Fountain, Mitchell Fowler, Tyrese Frink, Payton Gooding, Zinnia Grimes, Raiana Gunter, Dusty Jett, Christopher Kasabian, Eric King, Sierra Lamb, Timothy Maples, Jenna McClendon, Blake McCollum, Harry Scott, Sheridan Strickland, Cullen Wake, Cody Winters

Fifth grade
Colton Ashley, Crystal Boatright, Michael Brantley, Carli Costin, Kala Costin, India Davis, Grace Diederich, Ricky Ekern, Melissa Hawkins, Melody Hawkins, Royce Henderson, Kayla Hodge, Cody Howard, Kevin Koffroth, Allison Lee, Riley Maness, Heather McLain, Katlyn Mincey, Mary Mussen, Kathryn Nary, Haleena Nicome, Hannah Nutting, Breanna Ray, Sierra Redd, Allyn Regencia, Patrick Ritchie, Britony Rodemoyer, Valerie Rowland, Joshua Saxon, Dakota-Kayla Smith, Sarah Sparks, Mason Wake, Autumn Warren, Kenya White

South Effingham

First grade
Rees Bendetti, Kate Brassard, Clayton Brown, Markcus Brown, Myah Brown, Malachi Brundage, Andrew Burton, Caleb Campbell, Devan Carter, Alex Cela, Autumn Cheney, Jameson Coursey, Cohen Cox, Bella D’Angelo, Mark Dudley, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Zachary Geier, Jabriel Gerido, Byron Godbee, Emilie Guzman, Hytha Haislip, Caleb Hall, Garrett Harrington, Alexia Harris, David Harvey, Joseph Haskett, Landon Hayes, Marina Herten, Trista Holt, Katie Howard, Spencer Jeffers, Kailie Jones, Keziah Ketchup, Natalie Koger, Kyler Maddux, Richard Mathis, Kriscinda Mazurkiewicz, Carlyle McDowell, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Kiersten Miller, Jacob Mitchell, Joseph Mitchell, Enzo Montero, Owen Murphy, Marcus Newman, Angelina Pena, Steven Purnell, Riley Quick, Madeline Ramsey, Cameron Ray, Cyla Reed, Christopher Robinson, Isabella Sapp, Isaiah Scott, Larry Scott, Coy Smith, Skylar Smith, Jacob Stapleton, Jared Stephens, Glenn Stuart, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Mila Taylor, Jordan Tindle, Samuel Tootle, Carissa VanHoey, Piper Vickery, Nicholas Walbert, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Brandon Williams, Emilia Williams, Emily Williams, Brandon Wojtowicz, Melanie Zeigler

Second grade
Cora Ailiff, Austin Alexander, Blake Anstett, Kaitlyn Benfield, Evan Brackett, Olivia Britton, JaQuez Brown, Reagan Brown, Alaijah Buie, Timothy Coleman, Annie Cook, Nicole Cook, Brandy Cox, Victoria Criswell, Austin Davis, Katlyn Davis, Lucas Defilippis, Samuel Deierlein, Gregory Dewitt, Taylor Doten, Logan Duggar, Rachel Dukarski, Zachary Fabris, Grace Freeman, Kayla Freeman, Frances Gaskin, Madelyn Gibney, Ronith Gill, Justin Gillespie, Makyli Goldwire, Camerynn Hagan, Sarowon Hallauer, Jakob Hargrave, Jacob Harper, Lane Harvey, James Hatcher, Ella Higdon, Matthew Hilton, Taylor Howard, Lauryn Jones, Aubrey-Marie Kerby, Gracie Kessler, Jackson Killion, Caroline King, Kristen King, Bailey Kraus, James Kreyenbuhl, Nathan Lacy, Brandon Lawson, Alyssa LeTourneau, Hong Lu, Mary McLain, Jordan Mercer, Trinity Mercer, George Mixon, Thomas Moore, Dustin Neal, Matthew Nease, Noah Nease, Taylor Neely, Megan Newman, Angelo Paes, Ethan Panhuyzen, Conner Peak, Hailey Pinette, Luke Powell, Colby Quinney, Gabriel Radcliffe, Adrian Railey, Dylan Ray, Jamie Richtman, Skyler Solt, Katherine Spinks, Lindsey Steptoe, Daisy Stone, Parker Thomas, Brandie Thornton, Amanda Tillett, Dakota Townsend, Zachary Trinh, Ian Webb, Macy Wells, Robert Whiddon, Ashleigh Woods, Michaela Zorbo

Third grade
Olivia Bowser, Ian Brackett, Benjamin Bradley, Sebastian Branson, Katherine Brennan, Ryan Bresnan, Mollee Burton, Jackson Butler, Austin Caddick, Matthew Chance, Noah Chumley, Alexandria Clark, Billie Collins, Alyssa Cook, Kierstyn Cooler, Ethan Cox, Nathaniel Criswell, Courtney Cubbedge, Gavin D’Angelo, Hannah Davis, Mercedes Domzella, Maria Dotson, Joshua Duncan, Paul Elliott, Cayman Freeman, Malerie Goolsby, Stephen Hall, Carson Harris, Jacob Harris, Mallory Henninger, Charles Holifield, Benjamin Jacques, Aaron Jelinski, Evan Jenkins, Mallori Jenkins,
Alexa Johanson, Christian Koger, Cierra Lancaster, McKenzie Layson, Richard Lee, Ashley Lester, Marcus Lewis, Jackson Lockhart, Marissa Long, Samantha Mattox, Rachel Mixon, Abigail Morris, Anthony Newman, Caroline Oates, Nicolas Palefsky, Braden Parkhurst, Jacob Parrish, Jaydon Parrish, Thomas Patterson, David Peavler, Madison Pelton, Dylan Pendleton, Jason Pickard, William Pierson, Jacob Pilz, Maggie Poff, Ty Pruitt, Robert Radcliffe, Bradley Rainey, David Ramsey, James Reardon, Jordan Rigdon, Carson Sanders, Amelia Sellars, Jacqueline Sharpe, Laila Snyderburn, Devin Stefanski, Garrett Stokes, Christian Stone, Jaden Tucker, Jakob Valleroy, Madison Venable, Samantha Watkins, Kevin Westmoreland, Kristen Williams, Samuel Williams, Trevor Williams

Fourth grade
Caroline Allen, Anthony Beck, Karsyn Benton, Jordan Bisard, Madison Bowen, Charles Bradley, Mikala Brown, Devin Caldwell, Ilayna Coleman, Camden Collins, Bryce Dampier, Mason Daughdrill, Austin Davis, Calvin Davis, William DeFilippis, Lance Duggar, Kimberly Duncan, Yvonne Ellison, Emily Elmore, Thomas Fox, William Freeman, Timothy Gaskin, Shae Gillespie, Emily Hagan, Sarah Harrington, Emily Hartzog, Garrett Helmey, Molly Hester, Aaron Jameson, George Jenkins, Skyler Johnson, Sarah Jones, Emily Joy, Jacob Kossler, Zoe Kreyenbuhl, Dexter Manior, Stephanie Martin, Caleb McCullough, Katarina McGuire, Michele Medina, Nolan Meeks, Ian Morrison, Johnathon Moses, Keith Moultrie, Brittany Nease, Maya Newsome, Alan Paes, Emily Panhuyzen, Aiden Parr, Claire Perkins, Michael Pervel, Kevin Pinder, Dylan Raulerson, Noah Ray, Robert Razook, Bradley Sauer, Kimberly Schwartz, Darius Scott, Jacob Shikany, Cynthia Sibilio, Nathan Simon, Madison Strickland, Katelinn Sturdevant, Charles Sullivan, Christina Townsend, Casey Ulmer, Makay Walsh, Jared Wells, Kailyn Westmoreland, Desire’ Williams, Douglas Williams, Emma Williams, Tarus Young

Fifth grade
Brooklyn Arnold, Ian Azpiazu, Brandon Bell, Naren Bhimbra, Dalton Blair, Melanie Bott, Hunter Burnsed, Cathleen Chance, Simon Clark, Ernest Clifton, Logan Collins, Miriam Coon, Matthew Corbitt, Margie Cutter, Benjamin Deierlein, Hannah Douglas, Brittany Downs, Kacey Driggers, Baleigh Fennell, Kara Fennell, Sonya Gill, Lauren Gordon, Emily Green, Matthew Hagan, Marshal Hamilton, Alexa Harig, Garrett Harvey, Nicholas Hobbs, Harold Holifield, Chloe Horne, Kaven Howell, Brittany James, Rhianna Johnson, Sabrina Jones, Kylie Kanehl, Elizabeth Kicklighter, Jacob Lacy, Jordan Lancaster, Joseph Lee, Megan Lester, Faith Long, Taylor Lucius, Madelin Luther, Bailey McGrath, Gary Mixon, Ansley Norris, Chloe Phillips, Jaylen Powell, Joshua Purvis, Zachary Quinney, Ethan Radcliffe, Amelia Rathburn, Diana Richtman, Jaci Rogers, Kenneth Scott, Sarah Sellars, Timothy Signal, Catherine Sowers, Jeremiah Summitt, Anna Sykes, Jace Thames, Austin Thompson, Madison Thornton, Kevin Tootle, Chase Turner, Zoie Vandine, Holden Videon, Jake Walbert, Christian Walton, Jenna Wiley, Caitlyn Williams, Megan Wright

Springfield

First grade
Mary Allen, Allison Ambrose, Aubree Anderson, Jeremaya Andrews, Joshua Arnsdorff, Thomas Batten, Hunter Beaupre, Kade Bolton, Gracie Boyles, Riley Boyles, Sarice Brinson, Cameron Chumley, Hannah Coleman, Jonathan Conyers, Fred Coursey, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Gabriel Deines, Dylan DeVoe, Jalen Douse, Deion Duncan, Johnny Duncan, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Emma Epperson, Smarra Estes, Bethanny Feddes, Ethan Fournier, Dylan Frawley, Shaila Gant, Lanette Gibbs, Kayla Harnage, Austin Harrelson, Ruben Hill, Kenyan Hunter, Jatara Jenkins, Maxwell Johnsen, Alesha Johnson, Jeremy Jung, Stephaan Kennedy, Colby Malphus, Baylor McCallie, Jeremy McMullen, Kenneth Mosley, Landin Nelms, Richard Nunley, James Parker, Izabelle Patterson, Kaitlyn Peny, Devin Pristell, Jaila Rhinehart, John Patrick Scoville, Alyssa Sharpe, Ja’Zaveon Smalls, Shenin Steele, Kaden Stone, Luke Story, Aalayah Sutton, Bruen Turner, Lauren Usher, Bryce VanderHoek, DeAndra Williams, Aaron Wills, Jadyn Young, Nolan Ziel

Second grade
Olivia Allen, Caroline Anderson, Austin Arnsdorff, De’Vontra Bartley, Colby Beard, Christian Bird, Taylor Borders, Steven Boyles, Tyler Boyles, Mary Kathryn Brantley, Hannah Carmody, Cristian Cendejas, Elijah Clark, Jaci Coleman, Schilicia Cook, Emily Devisscher, Jada Drayton, Emily Driggers, Kody Everett, Mitchell Fisher, Hailey Frost, Louis Gonzales, Olivia Harders, Kenneth Hendrix, Spencer Henn, Andrew Hickman, Grayson Higginbotham, Eric Johnson, Frances Johnson, Skylar Kennett, Ja’Lond Kent, Jordyn Kicklighter, Kynetia Kitchen, Isabella Leverett, Oscar Medrano, Grace Mitchell, Alex Morin, Sydney Newberry, Justin Nixon, Dayton Page, Juan Paramo, Faith Parr, Triston Patterson, Aaron Pontious, Paul Powell, Haylee Rahn, Kristian Ratliff, Cheyenne Redhead, Makayla Roark, Azahria Robinson, Noah Rowe, Ryan Schenck, Jason Schimmel, Lacey Sims, Samantha Smith, Hailey Thomas, Imani Thompson, Sidney Villarreal, Daquez Washington, Reese Weber, Chase Weitman, Sariah White

Third grade
Donna Altis, William Anderson, Griffin Baldwin, Jacob Barton, Ian Blewett, Micaiah Bolton, Joseph Brinson, Dakota Burgess, Hayden Chafin, Morgan Clifton, Preston Cole, Zackary Cole, Jaylin Coleman, Marybeth Corbin, Gwendolyn Cottle, Alyssa Creasy, Tony Davis, Benjamin Epperley, Holden Fields, Anna Fulcher, Hannah Gilgen, Vivica Gray, Wyatt Howard, Chase Howze, Chloe Johnsen, Brandon Johnson, Breanna Johnson, Samantha Kilgore, Mikayla Kirkland, Anna Logsdon, Maddison Milligan, Trevin Moore, Raymond Morin, Evan Oglesby, Ra’Shawn Paul, Kyle Pittman, Tiffany Pittman, Samuel Rabun, Michaela Rahn, Brenden Roberts, Katarina Sansone, Logan Scott, Miles Scoville, John Seigler, Caleb Sexton, Joshua Sharp, Daniel Sharpe, Heather Sherwood, Brianna Sims, Taylor Smith, Jerid Stokes, Mallory Sumner, Maggie Truitt, Alayna Usher, Yamileth Vazquez, Tristan Wallis, Bailee Wilson, Sarah Winter, Joshua Wright, Rebekah Zettler

Fourth grade
Cassidy Aiken, Kaitlyn Arnsdorff, Sandra Bazemore, Jonathan Bird, Chanses Bowers, Kaylee Brown, Anthony Duncan, Zebrandon Gant, Alison Gnann, Jaliya Goldwire, Melanie Gonzales, Eric Henkel, Cooper Hesling, Carson Hunt, Jeremy Kicklighter, Trinity Kirkland, Samuel Lee, Jonathan Logsdon, Colton Long, Rowen McKuhen, Danajah Milton, Arthur Pristell, Cathern Rahn, Aureana Roberson, Katherine Stancell, Dixie Thrasher, Daniel Trowell, Rebecca Velasquez, Miranda Walker

Fifth grade
Emily Alexander, Austin Beard, Jordan Burnsed, Jillian Craig, Parker Dasher, Noah Fournier, Cole Fulcher, Paige Giles, Simone Jackson, Mary Knight, Evan Lastinger, Hannah Mills, Garrett Mitchell, Mason Oglesby, Jazmine Panameno, Martha Paramo, Kion Perry, Whitney Ricardo, Madelyn Scoville, Alyssa Smith, Anna Snooks, CeaVanna Villarreal, Analee Whiddon, Emily Wright

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...